1 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | 2:04:47 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 59:13 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2 | Björn Ekeberg | 57:48 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +4 | Henrik Johannesson | 59:23 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (7) | +10 | Anders Nordberg | 59:16 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +13 | Martins Sirmais | 59:13 | ||
6 | MS Parma (22) | +1:45 | Arto Talvinen | 1:01:02 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +2:12 | Hannu Airila | 1:00:43 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +2:12 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:01:14 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +2:13 | Vili Niemi | 1:01:20 | ||
10 | Lynx (23) | +2:15 | Antti Parjanne | 1:01:01 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +2:16 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:01:26 | ||
12 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +3:24 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:02:36 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +3:26 | Simon Wikström | 1:02:15 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +3:27 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:02:06 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +3:28 | Marius Aurebekk | 1:02:55 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK (161) | +3:29 | Tomas Krivda | 1:02:22 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +3:30 | Andreas Hall | 1:02:35 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +4:42 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:03:15 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +4:43 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:04:01 | ||
20 | OK Linne (13) | +4:45 | Jan Troeng | 1:02:10 | ||
21 | Halden SK (4) | +4:48 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:03:34 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (56) | +4:50 | Remo Ruch | 1:03:53 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +4:50 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:02:22 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (27) | +4:51 | Daniel Attås | 1:03:46 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +4:56 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:03:55 | ||
26 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +4:58 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:03:58 | ||
27 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +5:00 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:04:09 | ||
28 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +5:01 | Ludvig Ek | 1:04:01 | ||
29 | Frol IL (17) | +5:06 | Isak Bergset | 1:03:56 | ||
30 | Koovee (1) | +5:08 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:04:10 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +5:13 | Markus Hederskog | 1:03:56 | ||
32 | Kils OK (141) | +5:17 | Olof Skoglund | 1:04:21 | ||
33 | NTNUI (12) | +5:23 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:04:08 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (42) | +5:29 | Viktor Larsson | 1:03:00 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +5:31 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:04:29 | ||
36 | Rehns BK (69) | +6:02 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:05:28 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +6:45 | Petteri Huikko | 1:05:53 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering (32) | +6:47 | David Bejbom | 1:05:50 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +7:01 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:04:28 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +7:54 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:06:59 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +8:01 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:05:47 | ||
42 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +8:04 | Sergei Gorokhov | 1:05:32 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +8:46 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:06:19 | ||
44 | OLV Baselland (28) | +9:01 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:08:02 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +9:06 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:06:48 | ||
46 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +10:00 | Emil Ahlbeck | 1:02:59 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (98) | +10:03 | Parkkinen Jarno | 1:06:31 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +10:04 | Tomi Närvä | 1:07:49 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +10:08 | Anton Forsberg | 1:06:42 | ||
50 | OK Denseln (48) | +10:09 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 1:04:32 | ||
51 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +10:14 | Love Sintring | 1:06:47 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +10:48 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:07:14 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +10:51 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:07:13 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +10:52 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:05:45 | ||
55 | IGTISA (38) | +10:53 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:05:43 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +10:54 | Johan Giberg | 1:05:12 | ||
57 | Navi (21) | +11:08 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:03:52 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +11:54 | Alasdair McLeod | 1:09:33 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +12:16 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:05:08 | ||
60 | OK Hällen (71) | +12:21 | Peter Öberg | 1:02:25 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +12:21 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:05:50 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +12:25 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:05:54 | ||
63 | OK Trian (51) | +12:50 | Topi Penttinen | 1:03:03 | ||
64 | Ol Norska (52) | +12:51 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:06:41 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +12:52 | Anders Vister | 1:01:25 | ||
66 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +12:53 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:05:05 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +12:54 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:02:16 | ||
68 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +13:00 | Joar Svartholm | 1:06:49 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +13:30 | Tero Föhr | 1:05:05 | ||
70 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +13:31 | Albin Andersson | 1:10:04 | ||
71 | OK Kolmården (66) | +13:37 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:05:50 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +14:00 | Viktor Wassen | 1:13:08 | ||
73 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +14:19 | Petri Saari | 1:08:38 | ||
74 | Freidig SPK (143) | +14:31 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:08:09 | ||
75 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +15:31 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:11:56 | ||
76 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +15:36 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:09:04 | ||
77 | Växjö OK (100) | +15:51 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:14:39 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (79) | +15:59 | Erik Martinsson | 1:06:03 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +16:11 | Timo Saarinen | 1:15:04 | ||
80 | Navi 2 (211) | +16:14 | Marko Manninen | 1:12:24 | ||
81 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +16:39 | Niklas Aldén | 1:05:29 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +16:40 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:08:31 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +16:40 | Ville Mannonen | 1:07:02 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +17:09 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:06:43 | ||
85 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +17:36 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:07:09 | ||
86 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +17:40 | Adam Chromy | 1:07:40 | ||
87 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +17:43 | Emil Jönsson | 1:12:42 | ||
88 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +17:43 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:11:40 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +18:01 | Anders Hedberg | 1:11:28 | ||
90 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +18:02 | Per Lindman | 1:09:55 | ||
91 | Attunda OK (95) | +18:11 | Oskar Daniels | 1:07:43 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +18:33 | Miika Tala | 1:13:31 | ||
93 | OK77 (132) | +18:34 | Eljas Talja | 1:14:44 | ||
94 | Hestra IF (75) | +18:57 | Johan Thörnrot | 1:07:51 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +18:57 | Topias Helminen | 1:15:10 | ||
96 | Hiisirasti (29) | +18:59 | B. Sergei Detkov | 1:13:19 | ||
97 | Nord West (68) | +18:59 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:08:58 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +19:00 | Evgenij Zhavovskij | 1:10:57 | ||
99 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +19:02 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:09:26 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +21:57 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:11:16 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (128) | +22:01 | Miika Suominen | 1:11:25 | ||
102 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +22:01 | Nils Hammarby Grip | 1:18:25 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +22:03 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:15:31 | ||
104 | Resultat AB (74) | +22:14 | Isak Bergman | 1:12:33 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +22:14 | Hannes Svahn | 1:16:30 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (121) | +22:18 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:14:53 | ||
107 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +22:20 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:18:51 | ||
108 | Varegg IL (172) | +23:01 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:21:38 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +24:01 | Måns Östman | 1:10:14 | ||
110 | Pargas IF (335) | +24:04 | Erik Haajanen | 1:17:51 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +24:06 | Antton Sankelo | 1:13:58 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (242) | +24:17 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:20:31 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut (312) | +24:27 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:21:45 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +24:29 | Simo Mertanen | 1:16:21 | ||
115 | Asker SK (547) | +24:33 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:18:26 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen (16) | +25:47 | Axel Granqvist | 1:03:26 | ||
117 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +25:55 | Erik Pettersson | 1:07:52 | ||
118 | OK Orion (24) | +25:56 | Erik Andersson | 1:17:51 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +26:02 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:15:59 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +26:03 | Rihards R. Krumins | 1:14:08 | ||
121 | SK Uusi (144) | +26:04 | Markus Airila | 1:08:59 | ||
122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +26:08 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:11:11 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +26:11 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:15:34 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +26:11 | Heikki Manninen | 1:20:07 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +26:16 | Jani Kiuru | 1:22:04 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +26:21 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:18:04 | ||
127 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +26:23 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:12:51 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +26:23 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:13:31 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +26:24 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:10:45 | ||
130 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +26:25 | Anders Vestöl | 1:11:38 | ||
131 | IF Hagen (362) | +26:30 | Carl Holmberg | 1:16:21 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå (111) | +26:33 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:11:37 | ||
133 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +26:35 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:12:56 | ||
134 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +26:35 | Conor McGregor | 1:12:33 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +26:41 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:19:39 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +27:10 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:15:43 | ||
137 | Skogslöparna (165) | +27:12 | Börje Pauler | 1:13:18 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +27:15 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:14:25 | ||
139 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +27:17 | Roman Brogli | 1:19:04 | ||
140 | Långhundra IF (107) | +27:19 | Anton Sundgren | 1:13:46 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +27:22 | Boris Zverkov | 1:21:43 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +27:34 | Andreas Johansson | 1:17:42 | ||
143 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +27:59 | Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin | 1:17:03 | ||
144 | Rasti 88 (226) | +28:06 | Vesa Nokka | 1:18:25 | ||
145 | Emblem IL (379) | +28:34 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:10:44 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +28:41 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:22:00 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +29:48 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:19:52 | ||
148 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +29:50 | Maxim Sychev | 1:16:22 | ||
149 | Gävle OK (103) | +29:52 | Erik Sisell | 1:18:11 | ||
150 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +29:55 | Viacheslav Kotov | 1:22:04 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +29:59 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:16:11 | ||
152 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +30:01 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:16:27 | ||
153 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +30:09 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:14:12 | ||
154 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +30:10 | Simon Schuster | 1:14:20 | ||
155 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +30:13 | Sebastian Baumann | 1:22:25 | ||
156 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +31:33 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:23:41 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK (112) | +31:35 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:18:28 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +31:38 | Jaakko Laine | 1:21:34 | ||
159 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +31:40 | Michael Dubach | 1:18:35 | ||
160 | RasTiimi (220) | +31:42 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:17:59 | ||
161 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +31:45 | Jussi Karttila | 1:22:50 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg (215) | +31:48 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:22:02 | ||
163 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +31:49 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:20:50 | ||
164 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +31:50 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:20:09 | ||
165 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +31:51 | Juha Peltola | 1:08:18 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +31:52 | Sami Vähänen | 1:13:55 | ||
167 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +31:54 | Daniel Blomster | 1:21:23 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +31:54 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:15:57 | ||
169 | CA Rosé (682) | +31:54 | Stéphane Renevey | 1:17:52 | ||
170 | IL Koll (890) | +31:56 | Trond Kortner | 1:18:15 | ||
171 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +31:59 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:18:26 | ||
172 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +32:00 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:21:22 | ||
173 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +32:02 | Janne Hartman | 1:18:27 | ||
174 | OK Vöru (210) | +32:02 | Tanel Papp | 1:21:29 | ||
175 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +32:07 | Petr Fodor | 1:25:31 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +32:17 | Antti Sorsa | 1:24:03 | ||
177 | OK Landehof (236) | +32:19 | Felix Drejmo | 1:24:41 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (163) | +32:55 | Andris Cans | 1:16:18 | ||
179 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +32:59 | Juho Pousi | 1:25:07 | ||
180 | IF Femman (92) | +33:01 | Anders Bäckström | 1:24:52 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +33:02 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:18:55 | ||
182 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +33:03 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:17:46 | ||
183 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +33:06 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:14:26 | ||
184 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +33:07 | Sara Sjökvist | 1:21:30 | ||
185 | IF Brahe (194) | +33:17 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:19:39 | ||
186 | IK Auseklis (183) | +33:20 | Edgars Lakis | 1:22:04 | ||
187 | Järfälla OK (227) | +33:22 | Isak Langerak | 1:12:55 | ||
188 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +33:23 | Teemu Paavola | 1:23:26 | ||
189 | Deaf Russia (142) | +33:43 | Alexander Popov | 1:32:36 | ||
190 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +33:45 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:15:49 | ||
191 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +33:46 | Mikhail Beliakov | 1:27:04 | ||
192 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +33:50 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:17:04 | ||
193 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +33:53 | Daniel Grahn | 1:19:01 | ||
194 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +33:55 | Thore Kornmo | 1:19:50 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +33:57 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:15:55 | ||
196 | Gotlands OF (192) | +33:58 | Duncan Robertson | 1:17:06 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (148) | +33:59 | Gatis Barons | 1:18:30 | ||
198 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +34:02 | Timo Karppinen | 1:17:43 | ||
199 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +34:02 | Sami Härkönen | 1:23:50 | ||
200 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +34:05 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:24:02 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +34:09 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:22:19 | ||
202 | OK Ogre (110) | +34:33 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:22:53 | ||
203 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +34:45 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:24:14 | ||
204 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +34:47 | Jacob Lindstam | 1:18:28 | ||
205 | Verdal OK (356) | +34:47 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:18:59 | ||
206 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +34:51 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:21:19 | ||
207 | OUSA (421) | +34:52 | Thomas Laraia | 1:18:41 | ||
208 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +34:58 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:24:49 | ||
209 | OK Södertörn (106) | +35:05 | Alexander Frolov | 1:25:07 | ||
210 | Medeina (241) | +35:09 | Justas Siguc-Misiunas | 1:16:38 | ||
211 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +35:21 | Jonas Grönli | 1:17:17 | ||
212 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +35:22 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:22:11 | ||
213 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +36:05 | Elmeri Juura | 1:14:30 | ||
214 | OK Saldus (160) | +36:10 | Guntars Mankus | 1:24:40 | ||
215 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +36:11 | Markus Kainu | 1:19:11 | ||
216 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +36:28 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:21:14 | ||
217 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +36:54 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:25:28 | ||
218 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +36:55 | Patrick Denzler | 1:20:21 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +36:56 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:21:57 | ||
220 | Azuolas (146) | +36:59 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:14:19 | ||
221 | OK Rodhen (188) | +37:04 | Emil Grehn | 1:29:51 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +37:12 | Johan Kärrström | 1:23:28 | ||
223 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +37:13 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:19:05 | ||
224 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +37:19 | Viljakainen Olli | 1:21:34 | ||
225 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +37:24 | Sami Haaranen | 1:27:34 | ||
226 | FK Göingarna (254) | +37:28 | Edvin Selin | 1:21:39 | ||
227 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +37:28 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:20:21 | ||
228 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +38:12 | Heikki Husu | 1:24:36 | ||
229 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +38:27 | Giacomo Barbone | 1:27:50 | ||
230 | Täby OK (201) | +38:32 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:27:54 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +38:40 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 1:24:22 | ||
232 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +38:50 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:32:49 | ||
233 | Trollelg (174) | +40:04 | Anders Haugskott | 1:13:21 | ||
234 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +40:07 | Marcus Ek | 1:24:03 | ||
235 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +40:09 | Timo Gröhn | 1:26:40 | ||
236 | Rastiseiska (466) | +41:13 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:25:48 | ||
237 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +41:16 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:26:08 | ||
238 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +41:19 | Hampus Lindblom | 1:27:01 | ||
239 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +41:21 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:11:35 | ||
240 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +41:21 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:25:21 | ||
241 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +41:23 | Jani Riissanen | 1:25:24 | ||
242 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +41:23 | Heikki Toivio | 1:12:12 | ||
243 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +41:23 | Jussi Laurila | 1:10:43 | ||
244 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +41:27 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:29:39 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +41:29 | Mattias Johansson | 1:22:54 | ||
246 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +41:31 | Juha Rauhala | 1:23:04 | ||
247 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +41:33 | Maris Heinols | 1:31:48 | ||
248 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +41:34 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:27:57 | ||
249 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +41:36 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:27:49 | ||
250 | Triona (1840) | +41:39 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:31:07 | ||
251 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +41:40 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:23:23 | ||
252 | Emit (364) | +42:36 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:28:19 | ||
253 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +42:37 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:28:46 | ||
254 | OK Fortuna (665) | +42:44 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:27:42 | ||
255 | OK Roxen (941) | +42:48 | Adam Thellsén | 1:34:58 | ||
256 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +42:52 | Juha Villa | 1:24:02 | ||
257 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +42:56 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:26:05 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +42:57 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:28:52 | ||
259 | Vang OL (451) | +43:01 | Håkon Dåsnes | 1:27:25 | ||
260 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +43:04 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:16:20 | ||
261 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +43:06 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:14:37 | ||
262 | Modum OL (237) | +43:10 | David Löver | 1:20:04 | ||
263 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +43:10 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:31:34 | ||
264 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +43:11 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:21:24 | ||
265 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +43:12 | Antton Koivisto | 1:31:33 | ||
266 | Koovee 4 (206) | +43:19 | Joel Schüle | 1:24:39 | ||
267 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +43:23 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:28:41 | ||
268 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +43:28 | Oskar Lind | 1:25:34 | ||
269 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +43:33 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:29:58 | ||
270 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +43:35 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:28:07 | ||
271 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +43:42 | Janne Åberg | 1:25:35 | ||
272 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +43:44 | Erik Barr Zeilon | 1:11:17 | ||
273 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +43:53 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:25:02 | ||
274 | Lynx 5 (468) | +43:55 | Juha Miettinen | 1:21:30 | ||
275 | Aluksne (334) | +43:59 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:28:57 | ||
276 | IF Rigor (381) | +44:00 | Martin Boberg | 1:28:39 | ||
277 | OK77 2 (134) | +44:02 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:20:22 | ||
278 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +44:04 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:22:54 | ||
279 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +44:05 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:23:29 | ||
280 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +44:06 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:23:28 | ||
281 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +44:08 | Mikko Tilja | 1:22:00 | ||
282 | Rastivarsat (225) | +44:09 | Harri Hytönen | 1:21:10 | ||
283 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +44:10 | Marika Hara | 1:22:44 | ||
284 | Heming Orientering (187) | +44:11 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:15:30 | ||
285 | Night Hawk (967) | +44:15 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 1:15:30 | ||
286 | Enga (264) | +44:15 | John Tore Vik | 1:29:02 | ||
287 | Haninge SOK (294) | +44:16 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 1:22:11 | ||
288 | OZONS OK (178) | +44:27 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:29:26 | ||
289 | OK Botnia (326) | +44:31 | Kim Berg | 1:22:27 | ||
290 | Ganddal IL (378) | +44:40 | Erik Lima | 1:29:06 | ||
291 | HelppoRasti (413) | +44:44 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:25:58 | ||
292 | Leksands OK (461) | +45:17 | Jonas Hällsten | 1:24:18 | ||
293 | Västerås SOK (506) | +45:18 | Carl Näslund | 1:16:03 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +45:23 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:24:38 | ||
295 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +45:28 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:31:50 | ||
296 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +45:37 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:24:57 | ||
297 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +45:41 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:27:35 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +45:43 | Onni Sinervä | 1:30:30 | ||
299 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +45:45 | Noel Boos | 1:29:41 | ||
300 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +45:47 | Jukka Oksa | 1:31:07 | ||
301 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +45:51 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:34:48 | ||
302 | Black Sea OK (47) | +45:54 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:17:48 | ||
303 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +45:55 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:30:16 | ||
304 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +45:56 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:34:52 | ||
305 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +45:58 | Ville Pietilä | 1:23:42 | ||
306 | OK Moss (570) | +46:03 | Henning B. Carlsen | 1:29:17 | ||
307 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +46:04 | Elias Adebrant | 1:17:38 | ||
308 | Arboro OK (181) | +46:12 | Povilas Zaliauskas | 1:31:16 | ||
309 | Lynx 3 (238) | +46:21 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:22:38 | ||
310 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +46:30 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:28:31 | ||
311 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +46:41 | Johan Eriksson | 1:19:11 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +46:50 | Juho Nieminen | 1:32:12 | ||
313 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +46:51 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:32:00 | ||
314 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +46:54 | Martin Bygdén | 1:36:46 | ||
315 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +46:56 | Emil Boström | 1:35:18 | ||
316 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +47:05 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:25:16 | ||
317 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +47:30 | Torstein Hole | 1:31:28 | ||
318 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +47:34 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:26:14 | ||
319 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +48:04 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:29:31 | ||
320 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +48:05 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:26:13 | ||
321 | MEPhI (276) | +48:17 | Viktor Byrkin | 1:40:14 | ||
322 | RAE ROK (338) | +48:20 | Kaido Nurja | 1:33:08 | ||
323 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +48:47 | Andreas Lundsten | 1:33:00 | ||
324 | Leader PTZ (922) | +49:11 | Igor Kirillov | 1:27:03 | ||
325 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +49:15 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:25:30 | ||
326 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +49:17 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:19:22 | ||
327 | Nord West 3 (632) | +49:27 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:29:06 | ||
328 | Nord West 2 (129) | +49:27 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:28:53 | ||
329 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +49:29 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:22:38 | ||
330 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +49:31 | Jesper Åkesson | 1:22:39 | ||
331 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +49:35 | Robin Bäckström | 1:27:25 | ||
332 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +49:36 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:27:38 | ||
333 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +49:37 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:27:36 | ||
334 | OK Terjärv (298) | +49:39 | Valter Forsen | 1:28:16 | ||
335 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +49:45 | Adam Vilpponen | 1:28:28 | ||
336 | Rasti E4 (300) | +50:07 | Ari Varis | 1:27:49 | ||
337 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +50:26 | Juho Sihvola | 1:28:13 | ||
338 | Lynx 4 (321) | +50:29 | Ville Sundberg | 1:32:29 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +50:33 | Timo Savelainen | 1:19:44 | ||
340 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +50:42 | Arnt-Idar Jörstad | 1:36:41 | ||
341 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +51:12 | Matti Toivio | 1:28:34 | ||
342 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +51:13 | Eero Turkki | 1:24:16 | ||
343 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +51:15 | Sigurd Rödnes | 1:29:21 | ||
344 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +51:18 | Samuel Suomalainen | 1:32:43 | ||
345 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +51:29 | Filippa Johansson | 1:32:51 | ||
346 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +51:36 | Per Backlund | 1:23:10 | ||
347 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +51:43 | Janne Räty | 1:22:17 | ||
348 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +51:44 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:24:51 | ||
349 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +51:49 | Mikko Halonen | 1:35:31 | ||
350 | Omega (196) | +51:51 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:38:16 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +51:54 | Tuomas Tala | 1:23:13 | ||
352 | Navi 3 (724) | +51:56 | Mika Manninen | 1:33:15 | ||
353 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +51:57 | Markus Hirvinen | 1:25:09 | ||
354 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +51:58 | Tom Stenlund | 1:30:33 | ||
355 | OK Enen (472) | +51:58 | Steen Fabian | 1:20:42 | ||
356 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +51:59 | Nico Nylund | 1:30:47 | ||
357 | SAL (785) | +52:01 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:32:53 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +52:02 | Joni Kemppi | 1:24:56 | ||
359 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +52:04 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:41:28 | ||
360 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +52:05 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:33:39 | ||
361 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +52:17 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:33:43 | ||
362 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +52:22 | Tomi Löfman | 1:33:27 | ||
363 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +53:14 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:23:21 | ||
364 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +53:14 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:39:24 | ||
365 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +53:16 | Korhonen Hannu | 1:23:30 | ||
366 | Umeå OK (319) | +53:17 | Simon Nilsson | 1:23:56 | ||
367 | Catalonia Team (162) | +53:19 | Quim Vich | 1:38:11 | ||
368 | Downtown 65 (396) | +53:20 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:23:08 | ||
369 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +53:20 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:24:11 | ||
370 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +53:20 | Janne Karri | 1:26:00 | ||
371 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +53:20 | Janne Rossi | 1:17:33 | ||
372 | SK100 (273) | +53:23 | Tammemäe Lauri | 1:39:22 | ||
373 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +53:23 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:26:20 | ||
374 | MADROG (488) | +53:26 | Mika Vuorela | 1:32:15 | ||
375 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +53:33 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:31:37 | ||
376 | IK Falken (258) | +54:31 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:37:39 | ||
377 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +54:37 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:38:33 | ||
378 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +54:48 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:23:22 | ||
379 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +54:56 | Peter Andersson | 1:31:34 | ||
380 | Bussola OK (154) | +55:15 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:28:19 | ||
381 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +55:25 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:20:25 | ||
382 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +55:27 | Valto Laiho | 1:32:53 | ||
383 | Korven Honka (327) | +55:30 | Mika Korhonen | 1:33:26 | ||
384 | Pullin serkut (577) | +55:33 | Antero Pulli | 1:25:55 | ||
385 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +55:35 | Juha Martikainen | 1:25:04 | ||
386 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +55:37 | Herkko Jokela | 1:32:52 | ||
387 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +55:38 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:26:48 | ||
388 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +55:40 | Elis Johansson | 1:28:28 | ||
389 | Koovee 6 (497) | +55:42 | Miika Järvinen | 1:39:44 | ||
390 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +55:44 | Janne Virtanen | 1:28:30 | ||
391 | Essity Finland (1091) | +55:44 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:33:31 | ||
392 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +55:47 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:22:21 | ||
393 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +55:48 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:22:30 | ||
394 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +55:48 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:33:03 | ||
395 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +55:50 | Jussi Taussi | 1:33:03 | ||
396 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +55:53 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:21:47 | ||
397 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +55:55 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:36:45 | ||
398 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +55:56 | Pekka Aalto | 1:28:33 | ||
399 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +55:57 | Petri Sonninen | 1:26:01 | ||
400 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +55:59 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:24:28 | ||
401 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +56:00 | Jonas Giding | 1:43:08 | ||
402 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +56:02 | Mats Nilsson | 1:33:51 | ||
403 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +56:04 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:32:13 | ||
404 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +56:10 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:44:30 | ||
405 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +56:12 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:31:30 | ||
406 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +56:13 | Antti Pesola | 1:41:13 | ||
407 | Närpes OK (423) | +56:16 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:26:27 | ||
408 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +56:17 | Trym Island | 1:26:20 | ||
409 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +56:25 | Daniil Kotov | 1:30:12 | ||
410 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +56:26 | August Kollberg | 1:25:37 | ||
411 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +56:33 | Hannes Lindahl | 1:27:37 | ||
412 | Annila (1801) | +56:33 | Petri Annila | 1:23:35 | ||
413 | Peterhof (1961) | +56:35 | Konstantin Alabyev | 1:36:09 | ||
414 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +56:39 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:40:35 | ||
415 | Fryazino (239) | +56:42 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:28:52 | ||
416 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +56:43 | Vesa Etula | 1:39:46 | ||
417 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +56:44 | Julius Maylett | 1:22:00 | ||
418 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +56:51 | Veijo Heikkinen | 1:35:11 | ||
419 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +56:52 | Vesa Haikara | 1:40:52 | ||
420 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +56:55 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:27:22 | ||
421 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +56:57 | Veera Kiuru | 1:30:02 | ||
422 | Socca (437) | +57:00 | Mikko Haara | 1:35:32 | ||
423 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +57:08 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:38:12 | ||
424 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +57:34 | Niko Sorvari | 1:50:04 | ||
425 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +57:41 | Mikko Rautio | 1:35:22 | ||
426 | Ex-Legends (229) | +57:48 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:27:14 | ||
427 | Dela 2 (257) | +58:15 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:29:50 | ||
428 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +58:18 | Jari Liuha | 1:27:16 | ||
429 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +58:22 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:28:30 | ||
430 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +58:23 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:36:55 | ||
431 | Konserni (749) | +58:38 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:29:52 | ||
432 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +58:41 | Jari Holm | 1:24:51 | ||
433 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +58:43 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:27:36 | ||
434 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +58:48 | Henri Krats | 1:35:02 | ||
435 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +58:50 | Henri Äijö | 1:31:13 | ||
436 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +58:51 | Jussi Pakari | 1:26:04 | ||
437 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +58:52 | Mikko Ojala | 1:26:46 | ||
438 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +58:53 | Aki Yrjä | 1:35:26 | ||
439 | Koovee 5 (291) | +59:07 | Saul Klemola | 1:45:18 | ||
440 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +59:13 | Randy Korb | 1:25:58 | ||
441 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +59:15 | Janne Nurminen | 1:26:23 | ||
442 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +59:17 | Juho Saarinen | 1:26:40 | ||
443 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +59:19 | Mika Talvisilta | 1:47:36 | ||
444 | KeparDI (699) | +59:20 | Vojta Illner | 1:28:41 | ||
445 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +59:31 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:28:32 | ||
446 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +59:36 | Liisa Raasakka | 1:26:55 | ||
447 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +59:49 | Erik Lindgren | 1:45:59 | ||
448 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +59:51 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 1:43:50 | ||
449 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +59:52 | Toni Koivisto | 1:30:16 | ||
450 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +59:54 | petri Moisio | 1:30:44 | ||
451 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:00:11 | Julia Davidsson | 1:27:19 | ||
452 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:00:13 | Simo Tuomala | 1:29:08 | ||
453 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:00:14 | Keijo Hytönen | 1:29:29 | ||
454 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:00:17 | Otto Suhonen | 1:37:22 | ||
455 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:00:17 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:32:56 | ||
456 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:00:20 | Jukka Vuori | 1:25:41 | ||
457 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:00:22 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:27:42 | ||
458 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:00:23 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:29:19 | ||
459 | Legenda (231) | +1:00:25 | Alexander Markov | 1:31:37 | ||
460 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:00:28 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:40:09 | ||
461 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:00:28 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 1:33:34 | ||
462 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:00:29 | Elin Granstedt | 1:27:51 | ||
463 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:00:32 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:24:18 | ||
464 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:00:43 | Asle Skulbörstad | 1:34:27 | ||
465 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:00:44 | Erik Månsson | 1:41:46 | ||
466 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:00:52 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:31:02 | ||
467 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:00:59 | Espen Bergström | 1:27:51 | ||
468 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:01:01 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:16:54 | ||
469 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:01:08 | Ed Catmur | 1:26:15 | ||
470 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:01:10 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:33:40 | ||
471 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:01:13 | Jussi Houttu | 1:38:25 | ||
472 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:01:26 | Henrik Boström | 1:25:08 | ||
473 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:01:42 | Jari Lepo | 1:31:09 | ||
474 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:01:48 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:29:12 | ||
475 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:01:51 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:43:12 | ||
476 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:01:53 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:21:25 | ||
477 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:01:54 | Henri Arjanne | 1:30:30 | ||
478 | JOKA (386) | +1:02:03 | Johannes Ehala | 1:29:15 | ||
479 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:02:06 | Juha Auvinen | 1:30:24 | ||
480 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:02:10 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:26:06 | ||
481 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:02:12 | Eero Kahila | 1:26:35 | ||
482 | Intersport (390) | +1:02:13 | Petri Forsman | 1:34:46 | ||
483 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:02:15 | Pär Ericsson | 1:30:41 | ||
484 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:02:15 | Martin Särjbrink | 1:30:44 | ||
485 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:02:17 | Mathias Persson | 1:33:16 | ||
486 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:02:18 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:29:21 | ||
487 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:02:20 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:32:35 | ||
488 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:02:20 | Johan Bäckman | 1:12:18 | ||
489 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:02:26 | Jouni Huila | 1:40:28 | ||
490 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:02:31 | Sture Ottesen | 1:41:18 | ||
491 | Peab (564) | +1:02:35 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:33:57 | ||
492 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +1:02:44 | Harri Mäki | 1:33:16 | ||
493 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:02:44 | Lukas Kankkunen | 1:44:39 | ||
494 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:02:48 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:32:32 | ||
495 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:02:50 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:36:00 | ||
496 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:02:51 | Martins Vimba | 1:29:38 | ||
497 | USTpro Oy (487) | +1:02:53 | Ilkka Tonteri | 1:28:40 | ||
498 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +1:02:54 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:27:59 | ||
499 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:02:55 | Magnus Rajan | 1:35:40 | ||
500 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:02:56 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:32:53 | ||
501 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +1:02:56 | Otso Huttunen | 1:29:43 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:02:57 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:31:59 | ||
503 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:02:58 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:33:09 | ||
504 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:03:00 | Johan Persson | 1:49:20 | ||
505 | Nostars (337) | +1:03:00 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:41:58 | ||
506 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +1:03:02 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:32:27 | ||
507 | Wing OK (486) | +1:03:02 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:32:45 | ||
508 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:03:03 | Vili Valjakka | 1:29:36 | ||
509 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:03:06 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:35:50 | ||
510 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +1:03:11 | Simppa Simpauttaja | 1:34:43 | ||
511 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:03:13 | Erik Lenning | 1:36:33 | ||
512 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:03:14 | Tapio Karppi | 1:34:11 | ||
513 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:03:16 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:28:53 | ||
514 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:03:16 | Linus Hansen | 1:34:10 | ||
515 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:03:17 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:30:06 | ||
516 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +1:03:19 | Jaakko Lietzén | 1:33:10 | ||
517 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:03:20 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:33:05 | ||
518 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:03:22 | Asko Sippola | 1:30:42 | ||
519 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:03:24 | Santeri Kössi | 1:32:22 | ||
520 | FTA (733) | +1:03:28 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:31:32 | ||
521 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:03:29 | Janne Kankainen | 1:33:50 | ||
522 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +1:03:31 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:36:58 | ||
523 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +1:03:32 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:36:43 | ||
524 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:03:33 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:43:05 | ||
525 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +1:03:51 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:30:15 | ||
526 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:03:52 | Oeystein Rapp | 1:43:15 | ||
527 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +1:03:53 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:31:17 | ||
528 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:03:55 | Timo Sirola | 1:32:13 | ||
529 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:03:56 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:33:24 | ||
530 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:03:58 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:29:29 | ||
531 | WSP (1215) | +1:03:58 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:30:19 | ||
532 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:04:56 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:31:26 | ||
533 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:04:57 | Katri Lindeqvist | 1:30:27 | ||
534 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:04:59 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:37:27 | ||
535 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:05:09 | Martins Godins | 1:33:43 | ||
536 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:05:13 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:31:34 | ||
537 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:05:17 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:38:35 | ||
538 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:05:20 | Kari Leinonen | 1:38:03 | ||
539 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:05:34 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:33:53 | ||
540 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:05:34 | Janne Kempas | 1:23:08 | ||
541 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:05:37 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:46:55 | ||
542 | Petolintu (496) | +1:05:37 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 1:34:27 | ||
543 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +1:05:37 | Reima Rantanen | 1:35:00 | ||
544 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:05:40 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:35:48 | ||
545 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +1:05:42 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:35:01 | ||
546 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:05:47 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:47:04 | ||
547 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:05:49 | Mikko Määttä | 1:38:25 | ||
548 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:05:50 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:44:31 | ||
549 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:05:53 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:35:37 | ||
550 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:05:55 | Hanne Hilo | 1:31:37 | ||
551 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:06:02 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:32:20 | ||
552 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:06:37 | Aleksandr Solovev | 1:37:50 | ||
553 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +1:06:41 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:36:33 | ||
554 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:06:43 | Saku Kirves | 1:36:21 | ||
555 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +1:06:45 | Mika Rantanen | 1:35:22 | ||
556 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:06:46 | André Sahlsten | 1:33:43 | ||
557 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:06:47 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:37:38 | ||
558 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:06:50 | Antti Puro | 1:35:59 | ||
559 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:06:50 | Hjalmar Sandberg | 1:35:38 | ||
560 | Korpisoturit (859) | +1:06:51 | Tomi Suominen | 1:30:54 | ||
561 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:06:54 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:33:48 | ||
562 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:06:55 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:26:00 | ||
563 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:06:58 | Salo Jussi | 1:30:37 | ||
564 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:07:02 | Joonas Rantala | 1:18:26 | ||
565 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:07:08 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:27:41 | ||
566 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:07:15 | Kari Lehto | 1:40:21 | ||
567 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:07:16 | Joana Wälti | 1:37:45 | ||
568 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +1:07:17 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:34:07 | ||
569 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:07:17 | Matti Turtola | 1:39:29 | ||
570 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:07:21 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:32:05 | ||
571 | Iisu (637) | +1:07:23 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:33:50 | ||
572 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:07:24 | Emil Andersson | 1:34:11 | ||
573 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:07:25 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:37:05 | ||
574 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:07:27 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:31:13 | ||
575 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:07:28 | Ari Laapas | 1:27:01 | ||
576 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:07:29 | Jaan-Eerik Priks | 1:40:14 | ||
577 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:07:31 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:37:10 | ||
578 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:07:31 | Juho Marila | 1:33:17 | ||
579 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:07:32 | Hannu Helminen | 1:31:54 | ||
580 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +1:07:33 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:34:21 | ||
581 | Herraseura (411) | +1:07:35 | Olli Herranen | 1:33:16 | ||
582 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:07:36 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:34:27 | ||
583 | RaTro (954) | +1:07:37 | Maria Itkonen | 1:34:23 | ||
584 | Navi 6 (687) | +1:07:39 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:32:25 | ||
585 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:07:40 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:37:11 | ||
586 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:07:42 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:23:49 | ||
587 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:07:44 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:40:00 | ||
588 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:07:44 | Laura Portin | 1:31:17 | ||
589 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:07:46 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 1:23:39 | ||
590 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:07:47 | Aatu Hautala | 1:35:35 | ||
591 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:07:48 | Karlis Vilcins | 1:34:29 | ||
592 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:07:53 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:35:49 | ||
593 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +1:07:55 | Gustav Hedin | 1:35:50 | ||
594 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:08:01 | Niko Blomberg | 1:40:21 | ||
595 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +1:08:03 | Jari Määttä | 1:27:31 | ||
596 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:08:05 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:38:16 | ||
597 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:08:05 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:34:12 | ||
598 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +1:08:08 | Herman Lange | 1:33:12 | ||
599 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +1:08:11 | Lauri Kojola | 1:36:02 | ||
600 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:08:12 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:39:16 | ||
601 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:08:13 | Atte Sievälä | 1:32:36 | ||
602 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:08:17 | Olli Nikkari | 1:33:43 | ||
603 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:08:17 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:34:15 | ||
604 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:08:18 | Pekka Lammi | 1:34:58 | ||
605 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:08:20 | Antti Saari | 1:39:16 | ||
606 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:08:22 | Petteri Heino | 1:34:45 | ||
607 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:08:28 | Juhani Ikola | 1:37:44 | ||
608 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:08:31 | Jon Cross | 1:39:54 | ||
609 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:08:31 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:38:50 | ||
610 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:08:34 | Juhani Törmänen | 1:53:33 | ||
611 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:08:35 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:37:20 | ||
612 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:08:41 | Jussi Lassila | 1:36:04 | ||
613 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:08:42 | Aapo Jalonen | 1:36:00 | ||
614 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +1:08:42 | Jari Granqvist | 1:47:39 | ||
615 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:08:46 | Benet Totusaus | 1:40:19 | ||
616 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:08:49 | Anders Skjeset | 1:37:31 | ||
617 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:08:49 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:41:04 | ||
618 | Puujalad (416) | +1:08:51 | Mehis Muru | 1:33:59 | ||
619 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:08:51 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:39:40 | ||
620 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:09:11 | Peter Rosen | 1:38:28 | ||
621 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:09:13 | Joni Juva | 1:39:34 | ||
622 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +1:09:15 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:29:17 | ||
623 | Kela (1871) | +1:09:16 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:33:31 | ||
624 | Trimap (1888) | +1:09:19 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:37:27 | ||
625 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:09:21 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:40:15 | ||
626 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:09:21 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:36:14 | ||
627 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:09:22 | Timo Kokkila | 1:34:40 | ||
628 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:09:24 | Simon Mellin | 1:39:37 | ||
629 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:09:25 | Marko Virta | 1:33:02 | ||
630 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:09:26 | Petri Rintala | 1:21:42 | ||
631 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +1:09:30 | Ari Hanttu | 1:35:57 | ||
632 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:09:35 | Mattias Johansson | 1:40:17 | ||
633 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:09:46 | Pekka Herttua | 1:38:04 | ||
634 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +1:09:47 | Tatu Saari | 1:45:52 | ||
635 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +1:09:49 | Oskari Arvela | 1:34:45 | ||
636 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:09:49 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:40:51 | ||
637 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +1:09:53 | Saku Tranberg | 1:38:22 | ||
638 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:09:54 | Tim Schröder | 1:58:50 | ||
639 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:09:55 | Natalia Kanko | 1:39:19 | ||
640 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +1:10:03 | Veijo Salmi | 1:37:27 | ||
641 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:10:05 | Simo Jutila | 1:40:41 | ||
642 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:10:07 | Mikael Ingman | 1:35:22 | ||
643 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +1:10:08 | Anne Hartonen | 1:36:58 | ||
644 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:10:15 | Erkka Laininen | 1:42:49 | ||
645 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:10:17 | Risto Metsälä | 1:34:57 | ||
646 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:10:17 | Kostadin I. Novakov | 1:34:52 | ||
647 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +1:10:25 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:39:32 | ||
648 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:10:31 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:34:50 | ||
649 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +1:10:38 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:50:02 | ||
650 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:10:38 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:47:58 | ||
651 | Tibro OK (851) | +1:10:39 | Mats Ahnheim | 1:41:51 | ||
652 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:10:41 | Thomas Hellström | 1:39:02 | ||
653 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:10:44 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:41:30 | ||
654 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:11:11 | Håkan Palm | 1:38:02 | ||
655 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:11:14 | Kostiantyn Majasow | 1:44:41 | ||
656 | Ultra (145) | +1:11:15 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:54:20 | ||
657 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:11:25 | Mary Fleming | 1:44:40 | ||
658 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:11:29 | Hendi Koivisto | 1:28:49 | ||
659 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:11:29 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:28:56 | ||
660 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:11:33 | Matti Sillanpää | 1:26:29 | ||
661 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:11:33 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:26:06 | ||
662 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:11:34 | Ville Törmälä | 1:31:10 | ||
663 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:11:35 | Panu Karhu | 1:29:51 | ||
664 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:11:38 | Saku Laine | 1:35:52 | ||
665 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:11:45 | Tibor Vari | 1:37:46 | ||
666 | Outotec (1119) | +1:11:47 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:37:14 | ||
667 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:11:53 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:28:18 | ||
668 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:11:53 | Jonas Wolff | 1:35:37 | ||
669 | Fujitsu (807) | +1:11:55 | Erno Paju | 1:39:43 | ||
670 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:11:57 | Robert Donner | 1:42:15 | ||
671 | IF Minken (491) | +1:12:08 | Nyholm Markus | 1:42:00 | ||
672 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:12:10 | Timo Salonen | 1:35:43 | ||
673 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:12:13 | Geza Molnar | 1:39:34 | ||
674 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:12:31 | Arto Ranki | 1:39:14 | ||
675 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:12:34 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:27:54 | ||
676 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:12:46 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:43:34 | ||
677 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:12:48 | Mikko Happonen | 1:37:38 | ||
678 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:12:51 | Jappe Aho | 1:36:20 | ||
679 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:12:58 | Thomas Ek | 1:42:54 | ||
680 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +1:13:10 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:42:27 | ||
681 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:13:19 | Sini Pekkala | 1:38:39 | ||
682 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:13:21 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:33:31 | ||
683 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +1:14:14 | Antti Nummela | 1:39:23 | ||
684 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:14:15 | Petri Niemelä | 1:39:40 | ||
685 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:14:21 | Antti Nisonen | 1:27:04 | ||
686 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +1:14:26 | Teemu Parviainen | 1:31:10 | ||
687 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:14:30 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:44:59 | ||
688 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:14:30 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:41:39 | ||
689 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +1:14:31 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:47:46 | ||
690 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +1:14:32 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 1:44:12 | ||
691 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +1:14:36 | Jukka Halme | 1:44:49 | ||
692 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:14:37 | Jani Sirainen | 1:44:06 | ||
693 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:14:44 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:41:12 | ||
694 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:14:49 | Mattias Eklund | 1:42:17 | ||
695 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:15:02 | Anders Enmark | 1:40:39 | ||
696 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:15:10 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:30:04 | ||
697 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:15:15 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 1:39:34 | ||
698 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +1:15:17 | Simo Hirvonen | 1:39:12 | ||
699 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:15:30 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:39:29 | ||
700 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +1:15:37 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:42:59 | ||
701 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:15:39 | Lidholm Oscar | 1:48:12 | ||
702 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:15:40 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:46:32 | ||
703 | Sweco (1240) | +1:15:40 | Aleksi Varjo | 1:44:27 | ||
704 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +1:15:41 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:35:11 | ||
705 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:15:43 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:45:07 | ||
706 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:15:45 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:34:01 | ||
707 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:15:45 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:45:52 | ||
708 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +1:15:46 | Simo Norema | 1:40:55 | ||
709 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:15:47 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:35:48 | ||
710 | OK77 4 (610) | +1:15:52 | Mika Pasonen | 1:41:50 | ||
711 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +1:15:55 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:42:11 | ||
712 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +1:15:58 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:29:15 | ||
713 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +1:16:04 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:43:04 | ||
714 | TreSeven (1571) | +1:17:26 | Vili Sipilä | 1:37:07 | ||
715 | InnOK (786) | +1:17:27 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:41:49 | ||
716 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +1:17:30 | Janne Märkälä | 1:21:27 | ||
717 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:17:33 | Janis Brizs | 1:42:04 | ||
718 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:17:35 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:32:20 | ||
719 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:17:36 | Ville Saarela | 1:37:05 | ||
720 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +1:17:40 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:41:28 | ||
721 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:17:41 | Petri Jykylä | 1:42:19 | ||
722 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +1:17:42 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:44:25 | ||
723 | Murut (399) | +1:17:43 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:41:16 | ||
724 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +1:17:45 | Ove Simosas | 1:44:56 | ||
725 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +1:17:47 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 1:43:27 | ||
726 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:17:48 | Eerik Tölli | 1:45:14 | ||
727 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +1:18:01 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:43:28 | ||
728 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:18:23 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:46:50 | ||
729 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:18:24 | Lindeman Harri | 1:46:34 | ||
730 | OK KPO (914) | +1:18:26 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:34:15 | ||
731 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +1:18:26 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:38:21 | ||
732 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +1:18:27 | Petteri Annunen | 1:42:53 | ||
733 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:18:30 | Petri Ketola | 1:44:39 | ||
734 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +1:18:31 | Markus Inkiläinen | 1:42:14 | ||
735 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:18:32 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:44:12 | ||
736 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:18:33 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:32:04 | ||
737 | OK Jorren (590) | +1:18:39 | Henrik Backman | 1:37:43 | ||
738 | Malax IF (902) | +1:18:40 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:45:39 | ||
739 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:18:40 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:34:08 | ||
740 | Ark United (575) | +1:18:44 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 1:44:38 | ||
741 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:18:46 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:33:39 | ||
742 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +1:18:47 | Panu Koskinen | 1:31:32 | ||
743 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +1:18:50 | Jorma Aherto | 1:42:48 | ||
744 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:18:51 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:28:28 | ||
745 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:18:53 | Henri Korkka | 1:35:42 | ||
746 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +1:18:53 | Jyri Malmström | 1:38:49 | ||
747 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +1:18:56 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 1:57:25 | ||
748 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +1:18:58 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:47:58 | ||
749 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:18:58 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:38:03 | ||
750 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:18:59 | Pekka Tiira | 1:42:06 | ||
751 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +1:19:01 | Janne Pirilä | 1:46:53 | ||
752 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:19:03 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:34:25 | ||
753 | Kanuuna (953) | +1:19:04 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:42:44 | ||
754 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:19:05 | Landén Peter | 1:42:45 | ||
755 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:19:06 | Jesse Valto | 1:49:46 | ||
756 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:19:06 | Petteri Salminen | 1:29:27 | ||
757 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +1:19:08 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:47:20 | ||
758 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:19:09 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:48:08 | ||
759 | Metsä Forest (962) | +1:19:10 | Juho Laitinen | 1:45:20 | ||
760 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +1:19:10 | Alexey Nikolaev | 1:33:21 | ||
761 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +1:19:11 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:25:47 | ||
762 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +1:19:15 | Peltomäki Henri | 1:44:44 | ||
763 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +1:19:15 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:45:07 | ||
764 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +1:19:16 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:45:46 | ||
765 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:19:20 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:43:10 | ||
766 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +1:19:22 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:42:49 | ||
767 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +1:19:22 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:36:29 | ||
768 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +1:19:24 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:39:27 | ||
769 | OC Harharetki (921) | +1:19:24 | Markus Suominen | 1:45:15 | ||
770 | Hatarasti (1936) | +1:19:25 | Eero Tiuttu | 1:30:21 | ||
771 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:19:26 | Pascal Vieser | 1:38:28 | ||
772 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +1:19:27 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:42:42 | ||
773 | Gasum (664) | +1:19:31 | Antti Kouvo | 1:48:12 | ||
774 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:19:32 | Anders Ohlin | 1:36:19 | ||
775 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:19:35 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:43:11 | ||
776 | Spektrum (1859) | +1:19:38 | Oskar Brenner | 1:32:29 | ||
777 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:19:43 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:38:49 | ||
778 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +1:19:46 | Juha Ruusu | 1:48:30 | ||
779 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +1:19:48 | Kimmo Makela | 1:39:56 | ||
780 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +1:19:50 | Antti Rytkönen | 1:45:52 | ||
781 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +1:19:52 | Petri Kettunen | 1:36:13 | ||
782 | PYVMM (976) | +1:19:56 | Janne Piispanen | 1:37:26 | ||
783 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:20:20 | Päivi Autio | 1:29:49 | ||
784 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:20:32 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:40:48 | ||
785 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +1:20:36 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:48:10 | ||
786 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +1:20:37 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:47:46 | ||
787 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:20:38 | Lauri Olli | 1:37:42 | ||
788 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:20:40 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:36:35 | ||
789 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +1:20:42 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:47:12 | ||
790 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:20:42 | Matias Mäenpää | 1:36:15 | ||
791 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:20:47 | Tommy Svensson | 1:39:55 | ||
792 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +1:20:50 | Juha Himanen | 1:45:29 | ||
793 | IK Kronan (722) | +1:20:58 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:46:33 | ||
794 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +1:20:59 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:50:02 | ||
795 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:21:00 | Lina Rööhs | 1:41:34 | ||
796 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +1:21:05 | Juho Markku | 1:37:05 | ||
797 | John Deere (1274) | +1:21:06 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:23:43 | ||
798 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:21:08 | Tero Heittola | 1:34:09 | ||
799 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:21:19 | Johannes Louhi | 1:51:00 | ||
800 | Rastipukit (557) | +1:21:22 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:36:21 | ||
801 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +1:21:24 | Kenneth Hermansson | 1:45:30 | ||
802 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +1:21:25 | Turbo Tuva | 1:48:02 | ||
803 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +1:21:25 | Marko Väisänen | 1:32:03 | ||
804 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:21:26 | Janne Autero | 1:48:36 | ||
805 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +1:21:28 | Oliver Jõgeva | 1:40:52 | ||
806 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +1:21:30 | Peteris Drukis | 1:48:47 | ||
807 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:21:30 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:39:32 | ||
808 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:21:31 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:34:27 | ||
809 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:21:34 | Markus Junes | 1:34:48 | ||
810 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +1:21:34 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:48:35 | ||
811 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +1:21:35 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:47:10 | ||
812 | EDX (1049) | +1:21:37 | Hannu Kröger | 1:50:47 | ||
813 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +1:21:39 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:40:41 | ||
814 | Rastiketut (460) | +1:21:43 | Jari Åkerman | 1:52:28 | ||
815 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +1:21:44 | Henri Tuomela | 1:49:14 | ||
816 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:21:46 | Börge Pedersen | 1:47:08 | ||
817 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +1:21:46 | Hans-Christian Höie | 1:51:33 | ||
818 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +1:21:48 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:48:10 | ||
819 | OP (1214) | +1:21:50 | Kalle Laine | 1:38:18 | ||
820 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +1:21:50 | Sami Oinonen | 1:41:58 | ||
821 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:21:54 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:45:35 | ||
822 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +1:21:58 | Tommi Haakana | 1:46:32 | ||
823 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +1:21:58 | Petri Huiko | 1:39:10 | ||
824 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +1:22:00 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:45:22 | ||
825 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +1:22:03 | Olli Pöyry | 1:51:12 | ||
826 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +1:22:08 | Aaro Hämeri | 1:39:51 | ||
827 | Solf IK (633) | +1:22:09 | Aleksis Hahn | 1:52:53 | ||
828 | Joen Suunta (563) | +1:22:10 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:34:41 | ||
829 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +1:22:12 | Tuomo Hippi | 1:35:27 | ||
830 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +1:22:14 | Niki Haake | 1:49:55 | ||
831 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:22:14 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:39:14 | ||
832 | EKI (1162) | +1:22:15 | Henrik Österberg | 1:52:56 | ||
833 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +1:22:19 | Sampo Markkanen | 1:47:18 | ||
834 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +1:22:20 | Tapio Hankala | 1:37:06 | ||
835 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +1:22:23 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:46:55 | ||
836 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +1:22:23 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:37:18 | ||
837 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +1:22:23 | Martins Lismanis | 1:37:13 | ||
838 | UrhK II08 (892) | +1:22:24 | Jantunen Panu | 1:27:17 | ||
839 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +1:22:24 | Toms Straume | 1:46:48 | ||
840 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +1:22:25 | Jari Forss | 1:51:35 | ||
841 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +1:22:26 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:42:57 | ||
842 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +1:22:27 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:47:48 | ||
843 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +1:22:29 | Riku Martikainen | 1:41:41 | ||
844 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +1:22:30 | Antti Nurmi | 1:40:47 | ||
845 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:22:31 | Ifor Powell | 1:34:29 | ||
846 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +1:22:31 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:40:25 | ||
847 | OK Arona (274) | +1:22:33 | Kristaps Ozolins | 1:49:49 | ||
848 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +1:22:35 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:49:20 | ||
849 | Gofore (1916) | +1:22:49 | Jani Laine | 1:26:42 | ||
850 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +1:22:53 | Timofei Kovalev | 1:42:17 | ||
851 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +1:22:56 | Niko Olin | 1:38:21 | ||
852 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +1:23:08 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:54:18 | ||
853 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +1:23:12 | Annika Kottonen | 1:43:08 | ||
854 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +1:23:12 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:46:31 | ||
855 | Tornator (907) | +1:23:20 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:39:24 | ||
856 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +1:23:21 | Iiro Immonen | 1:49:21 | ||
857 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +1:23:21 | Johannes Parkkonen | 1:52:29 | ||
858 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:23:22 | Bo Hallberg | 1:38:25 | ||
859 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +1:23:25 | Juha Joopi | 1:35:42 | ||
860 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +1:23:25 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:33:08 | ||
861 | Supertalentit (691) | +1:23:25 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 1:38:54 | ||
862 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +1:23:26 | Ismo Lampinen | 1:43:12 | ||
863 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +1:23:28 | Juha Latvala | 1:38:06 | ||
864 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +1:23:30 | Elmo Eskelinen | 1:42:36 | ||
865 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +1:23:33 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:34:21 | ||
866 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:23:34 | Juha Rantala | 1:40:23 | ||
867 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +1:23:36 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:37:24 | ||
868 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +1:23:45 | Juha Vallittu | 1:50:58 | ||
869 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +1:23:47 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:41:10 | ||
870 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +1:23:49 | Jörn Limi | 1:49:39 | ||
871 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +1:23:51 | Ari Nenonen | 1:47:15 | ||
872 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +1:23:54 | Kai Hilo | 1:52:54 | ||
873 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +1:23:54 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:47:28 | ||
874 | SK Uranus (951) | +1:23:56 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:31:45 | ||
875 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +1:23:56 | Johan Holmback | 1:34:37 | ||
876 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:23:58 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:43:05 | ||
877 | TP Industrials (1163) | +1:23:59 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:39:01 | ||
878 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +1:24:02 | Sami Kinttu | 1:37:35 | ||
879 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +1:24:03 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:41:20 | ||
880 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +1:24:07 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:37:00 | ||
881 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +1:24:09 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:57:04 | ||
882 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:24:12 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:39:26 | ||
883 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +1:24:18 | Markus Toorikka | 1:43:17 | ||
884 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +1:24:18 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:49:13 | ||
885 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +1:24:18 | Helena Matilainen | 1:55:43 | ||
886 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +1:24:19 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:50:57 | ||
887 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +1:24:22 | Markus Sippo | 1:41:25 | ||
888 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +1:24:26 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:52:16 | ||
889 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +1:24:26 | Mikko Reuna | 1:44:10 | ||
890 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +1:24:27 | Heikki Olkku | 1:54:17 | ||
891 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +1:24:27 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:49:59 | ||
892 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +1:24:30 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:33:33 | ||
893 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +1:24:31 | Panu Eerola | 1:39:15 | ||
894 | RC Eemeli (635) | +1:24:33 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:36:02 | ||
895 | MacGregor (828) | +1:24:33 | Juhani Ruusuvirta | 1:44:50 | ||
896 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +1:24:35 | Hannu Härö | 1:40:38 | ||
897 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +1:24:36 | Esa Kurki | 1:40:50 | ||
898 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +1:24:39 | Dan Weaver | 1:36:12 | ||
899 | OK77 6 (744) | +1:25:00 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:35:04 | ||
900 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +1:25:03 | Tapio Kujala | 1:37:10 | ||
901 | Tamrock (869) | +1:25:03 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:43:31 | ||
902 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +1:25:08 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:39:52 | ||
903 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +1:25:39 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:41:19 | ||
904 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +1:25:58 | Fredrikas Girls 2 | 1:45:20 | ||
905 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +1:26:02 | Magnus Sundmark | 1:45:40 | ||
906 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +1:26:04 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:33:48 | ||
907 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +1:26:05 | Antti Metsola | 1:45:35 | ||
908 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +1:26:14 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:44:50 | ||
909 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +1:26:14 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:44:12 | ||
910 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +1:26:31 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:50:31 | ||
911 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +1:26:38 | Ida Kujansuu | 1:43:49 | ||
912 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +1:26:41 | Aki Perämäki | 1:55:34 | ||
913 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +1:26:44 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:51:44 | ||
914 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +1:26:48 | Seppo Rantala | 1:52:22 | ||
915 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +1:26:49 | Johan Nyman | 2:04:15 | ||
916 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +1:26:57 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:45:53 | ||
917 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +1:26:59 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:43:05 | ||
918 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:27:03 | Simo Rautiainen | 1:43:58 | ||
919 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +1:27:03 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:38:08 | ||
920 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +1:27:07 | Rasmus Rostö | 2:13:08 | ||
921 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +1:27:43 | Erik Persson | 1:36:17 | ||
922 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:27:43 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:42:37 | ||
923 | Uusi Verso (766) | +1:27:48 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:46:51 | ||
924 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +1:27:50 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:54:51 | ||
925 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +1:27:52 | Tuure Ekman | 1:52:21 | ||
926 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +1:27:53 | Jaakko Päivike | 1:43:12 | ||
927 | Telko (1898) | +1:27:54 | Bo Johansson | 1:52:15 | ||
928 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +1:27:55 | Vili Vartiala | 1:43:17 | ||
929 | Armatuuri (1918) | +1:27:56 | Topias Suikula | 1:52:58 | ||
930 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +1:27:58 | Henrik Nord | 1:38:20 | ||
931 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +1:28:01 | Tommi Pajari | 1:54:27 | ||
932 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +1:28:02 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:47:34 | ||
933 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +1:28:05 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:47:27 | ||
934 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +1:28:05 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:45:51 | ||
935 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +1:28:05 | Albin Rieem-Lindgren | 1:39:28 | ||
936 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +1:28:07 | Joonas Korjala | 1:52:32 | ||
937 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +1:28:09 | Virtanen Juho | 1:45:09 | ||
938 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +1:28:20 | Joonas Ahola | 1:37:32 | ||
939 | Koovee 7 (972) | +1:28:29 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:40:05 | ||
940 | ViVi Master (528) | +1:28:30 | Tonu Illaru | 1:43:12 | ||
941 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +1:28:33 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:38:52 | ||
942 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +1:28:36 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:43:54 | ||
943 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +1:28:44 | Emma Hagrot | 1:54:40 | ||
944 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +1:28:52 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:40:40 | ||
945 | SK-0K (935) | +1:28:56 | Jarno Rantala | 1:48:46 | ||
946 | Surikati (658) | +1:29:00 | Smits Edijs | 1:35:58 | ||
947 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +1:29:01 | Juha Ojanen | 2:00:29 | ||
948 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +1:29:25 | Matthew Haynes | 1:58:19 | ||
949 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +1:29:26 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:39:06 | ||
950 | Lost Bastards (895) | +1:29:28 | Kalle Vitikainen | 1:38:24 | ||
951 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:29:37 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 2:02:38 | ||
952 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +1:29:43 | Tapio Lehtonen | 2:00:17 | ||
953 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +1:29:43 | Harry Perälä | 1:53:10 | ||
954 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +1:29:49 | Harry Paavola | 1:49:10 | ||
955 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +1:29:50 | Irina Pukite | 1:40:52 | ||
956 | SPYMS (1007) | +1:29:52 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:37:33 | ||
957 | Team Peesi (1051) | +1:30:11 | Henri Kajasilta | 1:42:21 | ||
958 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +1:31:16 | Raimo Hannukainen | 1:57:47 | ||
959 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:31:17 | Maris Baltins | 1:59:07 | ||
960 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +1:31:18 | Jaakko Karvonen | 1:47:17 | ||
961 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +1:31:23 | Juha Tetri | 1:48:20 | ||
962 | OK West (605) | +1:31:23 | Hendri Parrol | 2:10:31 | ||
963 | Eräs seura (906) | +1:31:24 | Juho Salminen | 1:47:25 | ||
964 | Rastihaukat (653) | +1:31:27 | Tuomas Helin | 2:01:22 | ||
965 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +1:31:28 | Kai Huuhka | 1:50:18 | ||
966 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +1:31:29 | Eero Luurila | 1:43:15 | ||
967 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +1:31:29 | Björn Axel Gran | 1:54:47 | ||
968 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +1:31:35 | Björn Reger | 1:48:38 | ||
969 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +1:31:58 | Arto Itkonen | 1:49:04 | ||
970 | Maasillat (1261) | +1:32:05 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:51:21 | ||
971 | Turun Visat (826) | +1:32:14 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:26:40 | ||
972 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +1:32:22 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:42:21 | ||
973 | Navi 9 (1449) | +1:32:36 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:49:46 | ||
974 | Metos (1055) | +1:32:38 | Mikael Porthin | 1:59:28 | ||
975 | Andritz WP (1146) | +1:32:40 | Pasi Lahdenvirta | 1:49:36 | ||
976 | Turengin RC (1017) | +1:32:41 | EETU MERILÄINEN | 1:45:03 | ||
977 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +1:32:42 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:33:29 | ||
978 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +1:32:44 | Enni Jalava | 1:28:03 | ||
979 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +1:32:44 | Julius Hirvonen | 1:50:56 | ||
980 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +1:32:45 | Pasi Eskola | 1:45:15 | ||
981 | OK Kristina (1115) | +1:32:47 | Rune Bergström | 1:47:34 | ||
982 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +1:32:49 | Heljus Saks | 1:42:30 | ||
983 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +1:32:53 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:50:47 | ||
984 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +1:32:55 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:45:11 | ||
985 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +1:32:56 | Juha Markkanen | 1:39:44 | ||
986 | TT226 (689) | +1:32:58 | Martti Roponen | 1:44:20 | ||
987 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +1:32:59 | Lauri Laine | 1:49:08 | ||
988 | Solita (965) | +1:33:00 | Teemu Koivisto | 1:44:22 | ||
989 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +1:33:06 | Per Gustås | 1:52:40 | ||
990 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +1:33:13 | Petri Laitonen | 1:52:24 | ||
991 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +1:33:16 | Siiri Yijälä | 1:52:27 | ||
992 | Lets get LOST (877) | +1:33:17 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:51:54 | ||
993 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +1:33:19 | Aapo Pasanen | 1:48:06 | ||
994 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +1:33:23 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:52:29 | ||
995 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +1:33:24 | Joni Köykkä | 1:48:18 | ||
996 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +1:33:25 | Tero Nopanen | 1:50:38 | ||
997 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +1:33:27 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:59:56 | ||
998 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +1:33:32 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:48:06 | ||
999 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +1:33:33 | Mika Nissinen | 1:52:00 | ||
1000 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +1:33:41 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:45:48 | ||
1001 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +1:33:45 | Markku Kokkonen | 1:51:19 | ||
1002 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +1:33:48 | Agris Sturis | 1:53:58 | ||
1003 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +1:33:48 | Eero Turto | 1:48:38 | ||
1004 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +1:33:49 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:58:20 | ||
1005 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +1:33:50 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:45:20 | ||
1006 | Pelikassit (556) | +1:33:51 | Ville Uosukainen | 1:45:50 | ||
1007 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +1:33:52 | Ari Kiviaho | 1:53:42 | ||
1008 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +1:33:52 | Juho Kinnunen | 1:46:13 | ||
1009 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +1:33:53 | Wiet Laenen | 1:47:42 | ||
1010 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +1:33:53 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:42:44 | ||
1011 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +1:33:55 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:47:47 | ||
1012 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +1:33:55 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:42:01 | ||
1013 | TASO (1802) | +1:33:57 | Joonas Järvenpää | 1:57:29 | ||
1014 | 70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | +1:33:58 | Ari Taskinen | 1:43:08 | ||
1015 | OK Lalle (1913) | +1:34:00 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:43:03 | ||
1016 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +1:34:00 | Jarno Marttinen | 1:43:44 | ||
1017 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +1:34:01 | Kuno Rooba | 1:42:33 | ||
1018 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +1:34:01 | Jouni Laakso | 1:53:01 | ||
1019 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +1:34:03 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:44:10 | ||
1020 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +1:34:05 | Aku Korhonen | 1:51:08 | ||
1021 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +1:34:08 | Timo Rantala | 1:54:13 | ||
1022 | Semantum (1475) | +1:34:09 | Antti Villberg | 1:50:20 | ||
1023 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +1:34:10 | Jonne Jutila | 1:54:36 | ||
1024 | Auran Vannas (850) | +1:34:19 | Lauri Soini | 1:46:22 | ||
1025 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +1:34:19 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:59:10 | ||
1026 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +1:34:24 | Juuso Luukkonen | 1:40:54 | ||
1027 | IF Åland (655) | +1:34:25 | Niklas Böling | 1:44:13 | ||
1028 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +1:34:30 | Joonas Aho | 1:58:08 | ||
1029 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +1:34:34 | Henna Röytiö | 1:54:09 | ||
1030 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +1:34:34 | Harri Salminen | 1:57:54 | ||
1031 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +1:34:35 | Mikko Nenonen | 1:48:21 | ||
1032 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +1:34:39 | Klaus Bütikofer | 1:56:17 | ||
1033 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +1:34:46 | Markku Nieminen | 1:44:14 | ||
1034 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +1:34:47 | Pyry Seppälä | 2:00:06 | ||
1035 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +1:34:51 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:42:33 | ||
1036 | Östmarka OK (960) | +1:34:52 | Jörgensen Rein | 1:42:04 | ||
1037 | Navi 10 (1187) | +1:34:54 | Hannu Seppänen | 2:04:47 | ||
1038 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +1:34:56 | Vesa Laurila | 1:47:29 | ||
1039 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +1:34:57 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:47:27 | ||
1040 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +1:35:02 | Mari Väisänen | 2:07:19 | ||
1041 | Raula Team (1110) | +1:35:06 | Hannele Raula | 1:59:20 | ||
1042 | OK TON (864) | +1:35:08 | Raul Hindov | 2:05:51 | ||
1043 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +1:35:31 | Tuomo Pollari | 2:00:29 | ||
1044 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +1:35:36 | Tommi Haapala | 1:50:37 | ||
1045 | Eränaali (865) | +1:35:59 | Hannu Siivola | 1:52:04 | ||
1046 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +1:36:14 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:00:42 | ||
1047 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +1:36:15 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:31:37 | ||
1048 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +1:36:20 | Kalle Järvelä | 2:00:40 | ||
1049 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +1:36:24 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:47:06 | ||
1050 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +1:36:25 | Matti Kattelus | 1:49:22 | ||
1051 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +1:36:30 | Matti Forsberg | 2:06:30 | ||
1052 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +1:36:32 | Vesa Koukkari | 2:00:15 | ||
1053 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:36:35 | Jukka Pajunen | 2:00:17 | ||
1054 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +1:36:37 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:01:29 | ||
1055 | eLadies (755) | +1:36:39 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:53:58 | ||
1056 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +1:36:41 | Jani Väistö | 1:44:00 | ||
1057 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +1:36:42 | Niko Laamanen | 1:56:50 | ||
1058 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +1:36:50 | Jyri L. Erkkilä | 1:56:07 | ||
1059 | OK!Sport (558) | +1:37:09 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:56:57 | ||
1060 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +1:37:16 | Lassi Heinilä | 1:48:16 | ||
1061 | Digita (1019) | +1:37:17 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:53:09 | ||
1062 | Judica (917) | +1:37:22 | Martti Ylinen | 1:50:52 | ||
1063 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +1:37:33 | Mikael Bäck | 1:39:57 | ||
1064 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +1:37:34 | Mikko Ilmonen | 1:48:26 | ||
1065 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +1:37:59 | Antti Leinonen | 1:55:06 | ||
1066 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +1:38:01 | Jani Brandt | 1:49:14 | ||
1067 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +1:38:02 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:49:33 | ||
1068 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +1:38:14 | Pasi Turunen | 1:38:35 | ||
1069 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +1:38:19 | Antti Mustonen | 1:36:55 | ||
1070 | Patria Land (1205) | +1:38:21 | Timo Haltia | 1:51:16 | ||
1071 | Victorious Secret (891) | +1:38:32 | Janina Donner | 1:36:05 | ||
1072 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +1:38:34 | Jarno Leinonen | 1:46:58 | ||
1073 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +1:38:41 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 2:07:38 | ||
1074 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +1:38:42 | Eero Mänty | 1:49:28 | ||
1075 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +1:38:43 | Olli Hirn | 1:45:09 | ||
1076 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +1:38:44 | Walter Pomell | 1:41:10 | ||
1077 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +1:38:45 | Roosa Pelkonen | 1:37:36 | ||
1078 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +1:38:46 | Janne Nieminen | 1:44:49 | ||
1079 | Rajaveljet (777) | +1:38:48 | Antti Rämö | 1:51:47 | ||
1080 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +1:38:49 | Oskari Myllykangas | 1:48:51 | ||
1081 | OK Computer (1262) | +1:38:51 | Rauno Huttunen | 1:43:20 | ||
1082 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +1:38:51 | Viivi Varjus | 1:45:28 | ||
1083 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +1:38:52 | Nina Kärnä | 1:36:31 | ||
1084 | Team Azure (779) | +1:38:53 | Matti Antila | 1:56:46 | ||
1085 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +1:38:56 | Iiro Mäkelä | 1:39:22 | ||
1086 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +1:38:58 | Henri Hujala | 1:42:01 | ||
1087 | Köntit (1176) | +1:38:58 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:41:01 | ||
1088 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +1:39:01 | Vesa Halonen | 1:43:23 | ||
1089 | Ericsson SK (936) | +1:39:02 | Ari Jouppila | 2:06:18 | ||
1090 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +1:39:03 | Pyry Sipilä | 1:50:48 | ||
1091 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +1:39:05 | Jussi Haikka | 1:55:43 | ||
1092 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +1:39:09 | Laura Tiits | 1:41:10 | ||
1093 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +1:39:10 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:52:12 | ||
1094 | Grundium (1829) | +1:39:12 | Matti Pellikka | 1:40:39 | ||
1095 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +1:39:14 | Ville Koponen | 1:43:59 | ||
1096 | Oscar Software (1189) | +1:39:16 | Martti Löyttyniemi | 1:39:38 | ||
1097 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +1:39:20 | Timo Hoskari | 2:06:24 | ||
1098 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +1:39:20 | Olli Välke | 1:51:34 | ||
1099 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +1:39:21 | Mauno Taanila | 1:48:59 | ||
1100 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +1:39:25 | Tomi Panula | 1:58:55 | ||
1101 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +1:39:25 | Pauli Simonen | 1:56:38 | ||
1102 | CD TJALVE (969) | +1:39:26 | Cesar Torrejon | 1:40:20 | ||
1103 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +1:39:27 | Jari Salmi | 1:56:29 | ||
1104 | PK Racing Team (686) | +1:39:30 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:49:24 | ||
1105 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +1:39:37 | Matti Tammi | 1:37:02 | ||
1106 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +1:39:41 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:37:59 | ||
1107 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +1:39:47 | Jani Tammela | 1:51:03 | ||
1108 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +1:39:51 | Petteri Nikki | 1:42:41 | ||
1109 | Barkit päällä (979) | +1:39:52 | Marko Peippo | 1:53:33 | ||
1110 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +1:39:54 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:40:13 | ||
1111 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +1:40:01 | Kuikan samoilijat 2 | 1:39:53 | ||
1112 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +1:40:01 | Kaarle Lounela | 1:43:37 | ||
1113 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +1:40:03 | Iivo Metsä-Eerola | 1:46:24 | ||
1114 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +1:40:06 | Lassi Hiltunen | 1:49:19 | ||
1115 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +1:40:06 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:40:38 | ||
1116 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +1:40:09 | Heikki Frilander | 1:57:10 | ||
1117 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +1:40:10 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:08:32 | ||
1118 | PaVi (852) | +1:40:12 | Henrik Lindell | 1:56:09 | ||
1119 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +1:40:12 | Tarja Tanner | 1:59:04 | ||
1120 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +1:40:14 | Touko Silpola | 1:50:03 | ||
1121 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +1:40:14 | Janne Hakanen | 1:46:40 | ||
1122 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +1:40:16 | Arto Haverinen | 1:53:19 | ||
1123 | Päälliköt (1661) | +1:40:22 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 1:50:41 | ||
1124 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +1:40:24 | Juha Leinonen | 1:49:52 | ||
1125 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +1:40:29 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:48:08 | ||
1126 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +1:40:30 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:47:30 | ||
1127 | Droit (1123) | +1:40:32 | Erno Klemetti | 1:52:32 | ||
1128 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +1:40:35 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:50:09 | ||
1129 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +1:40:38 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:48:00 | ||
1130 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +1:40:38 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:49:37 | ||
1131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +1:40:40 | Tapio Annala | 1:50:00 | ||
1132 | Karvapallo (1308) | +1:40:44 | Eemil Salakari | 1:51:28 | ||
1133 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +1:40:46 | Bruno Nazrio | 1:51:01 | ||
1134 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +1:40:46 | Mika Salonen | 1:50:47 | ||
1135 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +1:40:48 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:40:58 | ||
1136 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +1:40:48 | Linda Sainio | 1:43:46 | ||
1137 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +1:40:50 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:44:44 | ||
1138 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +1:40:50 | Tuomas Kaira | 1:50:01 | ||
1139 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +1:40:52 | Juha Parviainen | 1:52:07 | ||
1140 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +1:40:54 | Janne Snellman | 1:58:30 | ||
1141 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +1:40:54 | Anders Ingman | 1:45:00 | ||
1142 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +1:40:56 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:56:01 | ||
1143 | Kops (1292) | +1:40:57 | Jani Nuutinen | 2:04:13 | ||
1144 | SK Samperi (1108) | +1:40:57 | Jouni Similä | 1:49:04 | ||
1145 | Futurice (968) | +1:40:59 | Riku Valtasola | 1:51:53 | ||
1146 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +1:41:01 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:51:30 | ||
1147 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +1:41:02 | Teemu Ruuhi | 1:51:17 | ||
1148 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +1:41:05 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 1:53:43 | ||
1149 | Jussis seven (676) | +1:41:09 | Outi Haikama | 1:55:41 | ||
1150 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +1:41:10 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:43:38 | ||
1151 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +1:41:11 | Arttu Laine | 1:50:52 | ||
1152 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +1:41:14 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:49:08 | ||
1153 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +1:41:15 | Esko Kiuru | 1:52:32 | ||
1154 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +1:41:17 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:48:56 | ||
1155 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +1:41:19 | Jere Pernu | 2:04:59 | ||
1156 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +1:41:19 | Kari Saari | 1:50:47 | ||
1157 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +1:41:20 | Maria Perverzina | 1:56:44 | ||
1158 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +1:41:22 | Pasi Rintala | 1:49:26 | ||
1159 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +1:41:23 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:54:31 | ||
1160 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (711) | +1:41:30 | Heikki Autto | 2:00:45 | ||
1161 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +1:41:31 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:49:53 | ||
1162 | MMK OK (1157) | +1:41:32 | Elias Laine | 1:39:38 | ||
1163 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +1:41:34 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:52:52 | ||
1164 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1313) | +1:41:35 | Tero Helenius | 1:46:05 | ||
1165 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +1:41:36 | Martti Naunin | 2:04:47 | ||
1166 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +1:41:37 | Herkko Valkama | 1:44:54 | ||
1167 | Taxi Team (963) | +1:41:38 | Petteri Surakka | 1:53:28 | ||
1168 | W-Klubi (1862) | +1:41:40 | Ise Iduozee | 1:42:39 | ||
1169 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +1:41:42 | Jean Partanen | 1:52:41 | ||
1170 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +1:41:42 | Laura Lundell | 1:59:00 | ||
1171 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +1:41:44 | Jani Juvankoski | 1:53:11 | ||
1172 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +1:41:45 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:56:38 | ||
1173 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +1:41:46 | Ilkka Keskitalo | 1:56:56 | ||
1174 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +1:41:47 | Aleksi Saukko | 1:49:20 | ||
1175 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +1:41:50 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 1:54:56 | ||
1176 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +1:41:50 | Ari Lemponen | 1:48:53 | ||
1177 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +1:41:52 | Roope Näsi | 1:57:19 | ||
1178 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +1:41:52 | Petrus Holm | 1:53:07 | ||
1179 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +1:41:54 | Markus Oksanen | 1:42:33 | ||
1180 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +1:41:56 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:52:46 | ||
1181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +1:41:58 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:47:12 | ||
1182 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +1:41:58 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:53:35 | ||
1183 | Fennovoima (1075) | +1:42:00 | Lauri Rintala | 1:56:29 | ||
1184 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +1:42:00 | Juha Toivonen | 2:05:53 | ||
1185 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +1:42:00 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:49:21 | ||
1186 | Ganska OK (1001) | +1:42:01 | Pär Fridsell | 1:52:35 | ||
1187 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +1:42:02 | Miika Heikkilä | 1:50:27 | ||
1188 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +1:42:03 | Petri Falck | 1:55:04 | ||
1189 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +1:42:04 | Jukka Viskari | 1:40:47 | ||
1190 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +1:42:06 | Turo Valavaara | 1:55:12 | ||
1191 | Sports by LUT 2 (1473) | +1:42:08 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:50:05 | ||
1192 | UNO SK (867) | +1:42:08 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:54:57 | ||
1193 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +1:42:11 | Toni Mäki-Mantila | 1:55:17 | ||
1194 | Bona Fide (667) | +1:42:11 | Vermo Siim | 1:55:55 | ||
1195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +1:42:11 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:39:17 | ||
1196 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +1:42:13 | Juha Tölli | 1:48:32 | ||
1197 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +1:42:14 | Arto Parkko | 1:42:57 | ||
1198 | Kaslink (1131) | +1:42:15 | Harri Vainio | 1:55:05 | ||
1199 | WIO Team (1541) | +1:42:17 | Jari Välimaa | 1:57:46 | ||
1200 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +1:42:18 | Esko Välimäki | 1:41:16 | ||
1201 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +1:42:19 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:46:03 | ||
1202 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +1:42:26 | Mikko Aulamo | 2:08:14 | ||
1203 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +1:42:33 | Miettinen Petri | 1:54:10 | ||
1204 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +1:42:33 | Jani Vuorinen | 1:53:05 | ||
1205 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +1:42:37 | Markus Tyrkkö | 1:54:40 | ||
1206 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +1:42:39 | Erik Nilsson | 2:06:31 | ||
1207 | TARAKI (1709) | +1:42:45 | Tuomas Sainio | 2:11:47 | ||
1208 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +1:42:48 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:48:55 | ||
1209 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +1:42:49 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 1:53:57 | ||
1210 | RaKiNa (1435) | +1:42:50 | Jussi Salonen | 1:54:19 | ||
1211 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +1:42:51 | Timo Löppönen | 1:52:40 | ||
1212 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +1:42:52 | Anni Simola | 2:06:39 | ||
1213 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +1:42:55 | Asko Inkinen | 2:09:19 | ||
1214 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +1:42:58 | Heikki Kuoppala | 2:08:09 | ||
1215 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +1:43:04 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:41:28 | ||
1216 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +1:43:07 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 2:07:25 | ||
1217 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +1:43:08 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 2:09:29 | ||
1218 | Joosehukku (529) | +1:43:08 | Elsi Pöllänen | 2:00:25 | ||
1219 | Team Tommila (1149) | +1:43:09 | Lasse Tommila | 2:02:38 | ||
1220 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +1:43:10 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:56:02 | ||
1221 | Team Proxion (1912) | +1:43:11 | Petri Puikkonen | 1:55:12 | ||
1222 | IK Örnen (815) | +1:43:12 | Staffan Pettersson | 2:11:32 | ||
1223 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +1:43:12 | Per Sundström | 2:01:29 | ||
1224 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +1:43:13 | Arto Salminen | 1:53:01 | ||
1225 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +1:43:14 | Jesper Wikman | 1:53:19 | ||
1226 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +1:43:16 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:53:56 | ||
1227 | Not OK (1700) | +1:43:17 | Esa Pietikäinen | 1:55:02 | ||
1228 | ÅF (1412) | +1:43:19 | Jouni Salamäki | 1:59:52 | ||
1229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +1:43:23 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:24:46 | ||
1230 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +1:43:24 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:09:09 | ||
1231 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +1:43:27 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:58:23 | ||
1232 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +1:43:28 | Veli Syrjälä | 1:53:19 | ||
1233 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +1:43:30 | Anton Vehkalahti | 1:49:29 | ||
1234 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +1:43:30 | Raimo Kauppila | 2:03:23 | ||
1235 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +1:43:31 | Harri Leinikka | 1:51:22 | ||
1236 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +1:43:32 | Tero Koivisto | 1:46:03 | ||
1237 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +1:43:47 | Einari Fyhr | 1:48:13 | ||
1238 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +1:43:57 | Esa Honkonen | 1:52:57 | ||
1239 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +1:44:05 | Matti Rajala | 1:57:29 | ||
1240 | SK K3 (1499) | +1:44:06 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:49:02 | ||
1241 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +1:44:08 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:53:32 | ||
1242 | Rastihapot (1589) | +1:44:09 | Jyri Kylmälä | 1:51:39 | ||
1243 | Sulzer (1042) | +1:44:12 | Tommi Ratia | 1:43:41 | ||
1244 | Geodeesi (761) | +1:44:29 | Suomala Ville | 1:43:59 | ||
1245 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +1:44:44 | Tero Paajanen | 2:03:25 | ||
1246 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +1:44:49 | Ville Leinonen | 1:52:07 | ||
1247 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +1:45:05 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:51:45 | ||
1248 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +1:45:07 | Juha Uusikartano | 2:02:17 | ||
1249 | Neliveto (1016) | +1:45:09 | Markus Seppänen | 2:01:03 | ||
1250 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +1:45:13 | Antti Erämaja | 2:02:31 | ||
1251 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +1:45:21 | Riku Merikoski | 1:57:57 | ||
1252 | Norra (1811) | +1:45:22 | Jyrki Rantanen | 1:47:57 | ||
1253 | Nabla (1044) | +1:45:41 | Markku Rissanen | 2:04:38 | ||
1254 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +1:45:48 | Timo Helin | 1:30:31 | ||
1255 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +1:45:56 | Jouni Salmela | 1:43:49 | ||
1256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +1:46:01 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:52:34 | ||
1257 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +1:46:03 | Teemu Saarinen | 2:10:50 | ||
1258 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +1:46:10 | Anssi Hakola | 2:06:16 | ||
1259 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +1:46:10 | Marko Virtanen | 1:57:46 | ||
1260 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +1:46:11 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 1:49:57 | ||
1261 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +1:46:12 | Simo Tuppurainen | 1:44:36 | ||
1262 | KuoLO (1935) | +1:46:14 | Otto Jokelainen | 2:04:18 | ||
1263 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +1:46:21 | Miikka Hilke | 1:51:44 | ||
1264 | Rasti/C (1160) | +1:46:36 | Juha Toivonen | 1:54:57 | ||
1265 | VTT (1356) | +1:46:42 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:05:51 | ||
1266 | FTA 2 (1015) | +1:46:47 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:51:04 | ||
1267 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +1:46:49 | Ojala Jenny | 1:40:44 | ||
1268 | ME Pummit (1359) | +1:46:52 | Päkkilä Pertti | 1:58:44 | ||
1269 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +1:46:53 | Sami Nyman | 1:55:06 | ||
1270 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +1:46:58 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:47:17 | ||
1271 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +1:46:59 | Jani Ekqvist | 1:56:57 | ||
1272 | Tieto (1218) | +1:47:04 | Jukka Laaksonen | 1:56:22 | ||
1273 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | +1:47:07 | Timo Kosonen | 1:53:54 | ||
1274 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +1:47:10 | Timo Vilkko | 1:48:53 | ||
1275 | Izhora (621) | +1:47:22 | Konstantin Pigarev | 2:00:13 | ||
1276 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +1:47:30 | Eetu Einiö | 1:49:58 | ||
1277 | SukK 83 (757) | +1:47:33 | Tatu Partanen | 1:48:01 | ||
1278 | Fennia (1823) | +1:47:35 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:58:29 | ||
1279 | Realtimers (1693) | +1:47:36 | Janne Aho | 1:46:01 | ||
1280 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +1:47:36 | Simo Tammela | 1:50:37 | ||
1281 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +1:47:38 | Kari Kristo | 2:04:37 | ||
1282 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +1:47:45 | Asko Vainio | 1:59:31 | ||
1283 | Yksintein (1105) | +1:47:48 | Riku Salomaa | 1:54:18 | ||
1284 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +1:47:51 | Tobias Spång | 1:55:50 | ||
1285 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +1:48:19 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:59:03 | ||
1286 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +1:48:31 | Leena Heikkinen | 2:17:03 | ||
1287 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +1:48:35 | Arttu Ylönen | 1:59:58 | ||
1288 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +1:48:36 | Eija Rantala | 1:59:14 | ||
1289 | Cadpool (1204) | +1:48:40 | Jussi Jansson | 2:01:10 | ||
1290 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +1:49:07 | Eivind Lona | 1:59:48 | ||
1291 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +1:49:09 | Jani Leppäniemi | 2:04:01 | ||
1292 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +1:49:10 | Jani Harju | 1:55:11 | ||
1293 | Navi 5 (1273) | +1:49:13 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:51:55 | ||
1294 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +1:49:16 | Jarno Elovaara | 2:03:59 | ||
1295 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +1:49:17 | Jussi Lindström | 1:53:43 | ||
1296 | MPK Häme (1706) | +1:49:27 | Petteri Mattila | 2:01:05 | ||
1297 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +1:49:33 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:52:45 | ||
1298 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +1:49:33 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:49:09 | ||
1299 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +1:49:41 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:59:38 | ||
1300 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +1:49:42 | Carl Willandt | 2:01:44 | ||
1301 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +1:49:43 | Olli-Pekka Rauhala | 2:01:36 | ||
1302 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +1:49:47 | Auvo Viita-Aho | 1:50:19 | ||
1303 | Atria (1052) | +1:49:47 | Jukka Vainionpää | 2:02:11 | ||
1304 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +1:49:51 | Arto Sopanen | 1:54:53 | ||
1305 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +1:49:55 | Matias Hynönen | 2:03:20 | ||
1306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +1:49:57 | Petri Seppälä | 2:07:02 | ||
1307 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +1:50:04 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:59:37 | ||
1308 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +1:50:08 | Roland Persson | 1:49:14 | ||
1309 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +1:50:12 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:16:39 | ||
1310 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +1:50:16 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:35:47 | ||
1311 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +1:50:19 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:03:28 | ||
1312 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +1:50:22 | Erkki Taanila | 2:00:58 | ||
1313 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +1:50:23 | Lasse Kataja | 2:03:10 | ||
1314 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +1:50:26 | Micke Bondas | 2:09:24 | ||
1315 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +1:50:27 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:55:42 | ||
1316 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +1:50:30 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:59:05 | ||
1317 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +1:50:30 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:46:15 | ||
1318 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +1:50:32 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:59:22 | ||
1319 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +1:50:32 | Matti Miinala | 2:02:56 | ||
1320 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +1:50:34 | Roni Suoniemi | 1:59:31 | ||
1321 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +1:50:35 | Eero Brännare | 1:55:03 | ||
1322 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +1:50:40 | Ilkka Härkönen | 2:16:00 | ||
1323 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +1:50:42 | JULIA ZABOYKINA | 1:51:07 | ||
1324 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +1:50:44 | Jouko Rautasalo | 2:02:47 | ||
1325 | Ajokoirat (763) | +1:50:45 | Max Takala | 1:55:23 | ||
1326 | Team Klinga (1774) | +1:50:45 | Anssi Klinga | 2:06:59 | ||
1327 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +1:50:47 | Matti Sipilä | 1:28:44 | ||
1328 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +1:50:51 | Kati Nynäs | 2:02:22 | ||
1329 | NCS Sport (1287) | +1:50:53 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 2:00:23 | ||
1330 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +1:50:55 | Pauli Savela | 2:03:59 | ||
1331 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +1:50:55 | Kari Kuokka | 2:00:26 | ||
1332 | Knut Posse (1568) | +1:50:59 | Juho Kotakallio | 1:58:41 | ||
1333 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +1:51:00 | Matti Suvanto | 1:47:35 | ||
1334 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +1:51:00 | Antti Pekkala | 1:59:16 | ||
1335 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +1:51:00 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:54:42 | ||
1336 | Stronger Together (1245) | +1:51:01 | Hannu Hautalahti | 2:04:03 | ||
1337 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +1:51:02 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 2:20:35 | ||
1338 | Sitowise (1220) | +1:51:03 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:08:28 | ||
1339 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +1:51:08 | Markus Järvinen | 2:03:27 | ||
1340 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +1:51:10 | Valtteri Suorsa | 2:03:28 | ||
1341 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +1:51:10 | Petri Hietala | 2:06:31 | ||
1342 | Thinkers (1129) | +1:51:11 | Mikko Drocan | 1:59:01 | ||
1343 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +1:51:12 | Tommi Simell | 2:01:13 | ||
1344 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +1:51:14 | Malte Arlander | 2:18:05 | ||
1345 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +1:51:35 | Arto Nikkanen | 2:00:13 | ||
1346 | Team Lost (1076) | +1:53:41 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 2:18:01 | ||
1347 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +1:53:55 | Juhani Pitkänen | 2:04:12 | ||
1348 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +1:53:58 | Marko Leppälä | 2:14:03 | ||
1349 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +1:54:01 | Timo Mattila | 1:58:11 | ||
1350 | Mattersoft (1230) | +1:54:05 | Mika Kulmala | 2:03:10 | ||
1351 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +1:54:08 | Tuomas Haila | 2:07:40 | ||
1352 | Paha Rasti (735) | +1:54:29 | Kari Puttonen | 2:10:39 | ||
1353 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +1:54:40 | Marko Mikkola | 2:08:14 | ||
1354 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +1:54:41 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 2:01:03 | ||
1355 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +1:54:58 | Matti Virtanen | 1:55:29 | ||
1356 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +1:55:05 | Annabella Tolonen | 1:38:45 | ||
1357 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +1:55:10 | Juha Kortesluoma | 1:59:01 | ||
1358 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +1:55:14 | Mauri Olander | 2:07:35 | ||
1359 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +1:55:17 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 2:02:01 | ||
1360 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +1:55:18 | Sanja Säpyskä | 1:55:38 | ||
1361 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +1:55:21 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 1:40:45 | ||
1362 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +1:55:26 | Marko Lassila | 1:59:08 | ||
1363 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +1:55:29 | Petteri Noponen | 2:03:06 | ||
1364 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +1:55:31 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:57:23 | ||
1365 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +1:55:33 | Robert Lillhonga | 1:50:00 | ||
1366 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +1:55:37 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:40:43 | ||
1367 | DG SataIT (1841) | +1:55:40 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:54:08 | ||
1368 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +1:55:40 | Tuukka Koistinen | 1:59:59 | ||
1369 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +1:55:42 | Jussi Heikkilä | 2:02:31 | ||
1370 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +1:55:45 | Risto Lintula | 1:59:50 | ||
1371 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +1:55:48 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:07:59 | ||
1372 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +1:55:55 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:56:40 | ||
1373 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +1:55:56 | Teemu Pajula | 1:55:19 | ||
1374 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +1:55:57 | Antti Auvinen | 2:06:03 | ||
1375 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +1:55:58 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 2:04:31 | ||
1376 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +1:56:00 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:12:34 | ||
1377 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +1:56:03 | Hannu Salonen | 1:58:26 | ||
1378 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +1:56:35 | Jussi Birling | 1:54:37 | ||
1379 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +1:56:36 | Teemu Pellinen | 2:02:29 | ||
1380 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +1:56:39 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:53:42 | ||
1381 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +1:56:41 | Aleksi Yläkangas | 2:07:20 | ||
1382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +1:56:41 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:23:56 | ||
1383 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +1:56:42 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:53:35 | ||
1384 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +1:56:43 | Pekka Kantola | 1:57:35 | ||
1385 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +1:56:47 | Antti Uotila | 1:52:00 | ||
1386 | Kananpojat (1101) | +1:56:52 | Katja Kyckling | 1:55:32 | ||
1387 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +1:56:53 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:14:14 | ||
1388 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +1:56:57 | Jari Kallio | 2:08:04 | ||
1389 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +1:56:58 | Lassi Hietala | 1:53:18 | ||
1390 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +1:56:58 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:06:23 | ||
1391 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +1:57:01 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 2:03:52 | ||
1392 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +1:57:08 | Heikki Hillo | 1:55:00 | ||
1393 | Navi 4 (912) | +1:57:11 | Aarno Tervonen | 1:57:54 | ||
1394 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +1:57:13 | Jaakko Puntila | 2:05:17 | ||
1395 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +1:57:15 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:59:29 | ||
1396 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +1:57:21 | Heikki Nupponen | 2:07:07 | ||
1397 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +1:57:22 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:58:16 | ||
1398 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +1:57:23 | Ari Ääri | 1:36:51 | ||
1399 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +1:57:25 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:53:13 | ||
1400 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +1:57:26 | Niko Pukkila | 1:47:42 | ||
1401 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +1:57:26 | Marko Süld | 1:59:46 | ||
1402 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +1:57:29 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:56:04 | ||
1403 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +1:57:40 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:53:54 | ||
1404 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +1:57:42 | Teppo Salmia | 1:59:59 | ||
1405 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +1:57:47 | Juha Hyvönen | 2:02:28 | ||
1406 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +1:57:48 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:03:12 | ||
1407 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +1:57:50 | Janne Tamminen | 1:54:20 | ||
1408 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +1:57:54 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:48:04 | ||
1409 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +1:57:56 | Antti Friman | 2:14:58 | ||
1410 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +1:57:57 | Juha Rantoja | 2:10:17 | ||
1411 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +1:58:03 | Kalle Korhonen | 2:09:16 | ||
1412 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +1:58:06 | Sami Kirjanen | 2:08:58 | ||
1413 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +1:58:11 | Aaron Leinonen | 1:58:11 | ||
1414 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +1:58:14 | Olli Lehtisalo | 2:14:02 | ||
1415 | Palo-88 (752) | +1:58:14 | Saku Virtaniemi | 2:01:20 | ||
1416 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +1:58:16 | Jaakko Paasi | 2:07:29 | ||
1417 | Ajolinja (996) | +1:58:17 | Lasse Lehtinen | 1:57:56 | ||
1418 | OK77 5 (1380) | +1:58:26 | Laura Kenttä | 2:10:30 | ||
1419 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +1:58:29 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:59:06 | ||
1420 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +1:58:58 | Venla Vesikko | 1:59:06 | ||
1421 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +1:59:01 | Marko Suominen | 2:08:09 | ||
1422 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +1:59:02 | Timo Nurmiranta | 2:01:22 | ||
1423 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +1:59:14 | Matti Pusa | 1:47:56 | ||
1424 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +1:59:17 | Kimmo Tiitola | 2:23:21 | ||
1425 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +1:59:24 | Tuomo Sihvo | 2:02:52 | ||
1426 | Järeä (1545) | +1:59:38 | Niklas Holm | 2:01:59 | ||
1427 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +1:59:45 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:49:24 | ||
1428 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +1:59:46 | Marko Kokko | 1:57:48 | ||
1429 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +1:59:48 | Olli Kares | 2:23:23 | ||
1430 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +1:59:49 | Tero Mäenpää | 2:12:00 | ||
1431 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +1:59:51 | Markus Mälkki | 1:46:00 | ||
1432 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +1:59:55 | Vesa Nevalainen | 2:13:00 | ||
1433 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +1:59:58 | Ville Inkeri | 1:45:25 | ||
1434 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +2:00:10 | Simo Lindberg | 2:08:00 | ||
1435 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +2:00:12 | Atte Harrikari | 1:59:34 | ||
1436 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +2:00:15 | Jari Valtonen | 2:12:49 | ||
1437 | Rastisudit (1428) | +2:00:17 | Jussi Santanen | 2:13:01 | ||
1438 | Team Laardi (1459) | +2:00:17 | Jaana Palo | 2:05:21 | ||
1439 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +2:00:19 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 2:04:48 | ||
1440 | AC Harharetki (948) | +2:00:23 | Eemeli Kantola | 2:12:40 | ||
1441 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +2:00:27 | Hannes Kallioniemi | 2:10:19 | ||
1442 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +2:00:28 | Pasi Maunumäki | 2:06:36 | ||
1443 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +2:00:28 | Mikko Matilainen | 2:03:25 | ||
1444 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +2:00:31 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:58:06 | ||
1445 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +2:00:36 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 1:58:44 | ||
1446 | Joka naised (1786) | +2:00:38 | Helle Hallik | 1:59:16 | ||
1447 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +2:00:46 | Antti Lepistö | 2:09:30 | ||
1448 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +2:00:48 | Anders Lindahl | 2:07:37 | ||
1449 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +2:00:52 | Håkan Redtzer | 2:00:38 | ||
1450 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +2:00:54 | Simo Koponen | 2:12:12 | ||
1451 | Exme (1732) | +2:00:55 | Petri Lassheikki | 2:09:08 | ||
1452 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +2:00:56 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:41:12 | ||
1453 | Team Allback (1518) | +2:00:56 | Severi Haverila | 2:21:00 | ||
1454 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +2:00:57 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 2:03:27 | ||
1455 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +2:01:08 | Harri Lepistö | 2:20:21 | ||
1456 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +2:01:12 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 1:47:31 | ||
1457 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +2:01:18 | Panu Juva | 2:09:56 | ||
1458 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +2:01:21 | Pekka Rehn | 2:31:20 | ||
1459 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +2:01:26 | Jari Keskisaari | 2:08:49 | ||
1460 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +2:01:27 | Joni Väisänen | 2:10:48 | ||
1461 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +2:01:28 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 2:09:45 | ||
1462 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +2:01:30 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:13:54 | ||
1463 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +2:01:31 | Ella Nordström | 1:50:37 | ||
1464 | Off Course (1344) | +2:01:31 | Esa Takkinen | 2:09:32 | ||
1465 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +2:01:32 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:32:32 | ||
1466 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +2:01:33 | Antti Keisanen | 2:01:01 | ||
1467 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +2:01:36 | Janne Nuotio | 2:00:46 | ||
1468 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +2:01:37 | Ilze Lapina | 2:11:40 | ||
1469 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +2:01:39 | Kim Rundell | 2:00:17 | ||
1470 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +2:01:51 | Sasu Marila | 2:09:58 | ||
1471 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +2:02:18 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:57:52 | ||
1472 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +2:02:33 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:04:31 | ||
1473 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +2:02:39 | Tero Nykänen | 2:09:06 | ||
1474 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +2:02:44 | Cilla Voit | 2:00:38 | ||
1475 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +2:02:54 | Katja Schüle | 2:03:36 | ||
1476 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +2:02:57 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 2:08:24 | ||
1477 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:02:58 | Jyrki Karppinen | 2:06:43 | ||
1478 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +2:02:59 | Anders Wallin | 2:21:22 | ||
1479 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +2:02:59 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 2:09:45 | ||
1480 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +2:03:00 | Janne Papunen | 1:53:05 | ||
1481 | Klenkat (1843) | +2:03:04 | Jalonen Mikko | 2:27:36 | ||
1482 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +2:03:07 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:10:21 | ||
1483 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +2:03:24 | Svante Nilsson | 2:07:41 | ||
1484 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +2:03:38 | Juha Juhola | 2:28:43 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +2:04:10 | Olli Moisander | 2:16:29 | ||
1486 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +2:04:20 | Jussi Lintunen | 2:00:37 | ||
1487 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +2:04:27 | Rego Ostonen | 2:09:32 | ||
1488 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +2:04:44 | Seppo Honkonen | 2:00:55 | ||
1489 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +2:04:55 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 2:11:06 | ||
1490 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +2:05:29 | Juho Vuori | 2:11:01 | ||
1491 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +2:05:31 | Jani Räisänen | 2:07:34 | ||
1492 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +2:05:32 | Ville Rintala | 1:42:50 | ||
1493 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +2:05:36 | Tommi Salo | 2:13:39 | ||
1494 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +2:05:40 | Erkko Ojala | 2:04:20 | ||
1495 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +2:05:40 | Sami Mattsson | 2:11:29 | ||
1496 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +2:06:08 | Kari Ennola | 2:23:36 | ||
1497 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +2:06:09 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:05:40 | ||
1498 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +2:06:10 | Aake Partio | 2:08:46 | ||
1499 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +2:06:12 | Eino Kossila | 2:03:17 | ||
1500 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +2:06:13 | Andre Lindroos | 1:49:50 | ||
1501 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +2:06:14 | Virve Savoila | 2:06:49 | ||
1502 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +2:06:37 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:14:33 | ||
1503 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +2:06:41 | Jari Sjöström | 2:15:30 | ||
1504 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +2:06:45 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:13:16 | ||
1505 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +2:07:25 | Ilkka Elers | 2:15:27 | ||
1506 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +2:07:29 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:12:53 | ||
1507 | ABB SK (1436) | +2:07:33 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:15:47 | ||
1508 | HRUP (1014) | +2:07:38 | Petri Savilahti | 2:10:11 | ||
1509 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:07:46 | Jouni Rantanen | 2:21:20 | ||
1510 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +2:08:12 | Juha Jalonen | 1:49:25 | ||
1511 | MPY (1582) | +2:08:13 | Harri Takala | 2:15:48 | ||
1512 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +2:08:16 | Juhani Kanuuna Katko | 2:21:54 | ||
1513 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:08:19 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:07:14 | ||
1514 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +2:08:21 | Harri Välimäki | 2:10:52 | ||
1515 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +2:08:25 | Stephan Haenelt | 2:08:42 | ||
1516 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:08:34 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:05:29 | ||
1517 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:08:40 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:07:48 | ||
1518 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +2:08:44 | Risto Kiiskinen | 2:14:02 | ||
1519 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +2:08:45 | Olli Suntiola | 2:13:04 | ||
1520 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +2:08:48 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 2:17:48 | ||
1521 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +2:08:51 | Juha Juujärvi | 2:11:01 | ||
1522 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +2:08:53 | Ruurik Holm | 2:14:19 | ||
1523 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +2:08:57 | Teppo Inkilä | 2:09:40 | ||
1524 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +2:09:06 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 2:08:26 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +2:09:07 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:17:50 | ||
1526 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:09:08 | Elina Haavikko | 2:07:39 | ||
1527 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +2:09:10 | Eero Manerus | 2:28:13 | ||
1528 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +2:09:13 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:11:45 | ||
1529 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +2:09:20 | Moona Havola | 1:54:30 | ||
1530 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +2:09:27 | Jari Räisänen | 2:22:39 | ||
1531 | Jarnat (1644) | +2:09:32 | Markus Peltola | 2:16:06 | ||
1532 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +2:09:54 | Janne Jäkälä | 2:23:02 | ||
1533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +2:10:08 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:21:57 | ||
1534 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +2:10:10 | Tuomas Hautala | 1:53:03 | ||
1535 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +2:10:35 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:14:40 | ||
1536 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:11:03 | Erika Lindholm | 1:43:33 | ||
1537 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +2:11:08 | Matti Kangas | 2:15:20 | ||
1538 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +2:11:30 | Jouni Pimiä | 2:07:51 | ||
1539 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +2:11:31 | Kari Kyyrönen | 2:00:38 | ||
1540 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +2:11:33 | Lotta Råberg | 1:56:35 | ||
1541 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +2:11:35 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:51:19 | ||
1542 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +2:11:36 | Jesperi Luoto | 2:23:43 | ||
1543 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +2:11:42 | Jaakko Sairanen | 1:52:35 | ||
1544 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +2:11:47 | Ellilä Simo | 2:09:03 | ||
1545 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +2:11:55 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:14:29 | ||
1546 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +2:12:04 | Sanna Carlsson | 2:14:22 | ||
1547 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +2:12:21 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:15:13 | ||
1548 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +2:12:32 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:58:07 | ||
1549 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +2:13:02 | Antti Leväniemi | 2:21:35 | ||
1550 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +2:13:07 | Juha Mäntylä | 2:03:54 | ||
1551 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +2:13:09 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:52:31 | ||
1552 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +2:13:09 | Suvi Tanner | 2:17:15 | ||
1553 | CSC (1519) | +2:13:11 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 2:20:55 | ||
1554 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +2:13:13 | Ilari Hauhia | 2:03:18 | ||
1555 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +2:13:34 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:40:57 | ||
1556 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:13:36 | Jussi Kakkonen | 2:10:18 | ||
1557 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:13:37 | Harri Viljakainen | 1:58:32 | ||
1558 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +2:13:55 | Janne Tuominen | 1:57:20 | ||
1559 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:14:09 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 2:13:05 | ||
1560 | FTA 3 (1314) | +2:14:10 | Henna Henttonen | 2:19:05 | ||
1561 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +2:14:11 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:53:36 | ||
1562 | Team Koo (1512) | +2:14:12 | Jorma Niinimäki | 2:16:28 | ||
1563 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:14:13 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:16:23 | ||
1564 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +2:14:13 | Kimmo Sutinen | 2:14:39 | ||
1565 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +2:14:14 | Teemu Karlsson | 2:13:57 | ||
1566 | Surut (1678) | +2:14:15 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 2:15:19 | ||
1567 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +2:14:19 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:14:42 | ||
1568 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +2:14:22 | Petteri Forssell | 2:11:59 | ||
1569 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +2:14:22 | Reijo Pitkänen | 2:21:39 | ||
1570 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +2:14:24 | Jukka Keskitalo | 2:10:09 | ||
1571 | AC Liiga (1419) | +2:14:26 | Juha Poikolainen | 2:12:09 | ||
1572 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +2:14:27 | Jari Timonen | 1:54:29 | ||
1573 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +2:14:28 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:14:41 | ||
1574 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +2:14:34 | Katja Nisukangas | 2:12:19 | ||
1575 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:14:36 | Jukka Nykänen | 1:59:45 | ||
1576 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +2:14:42 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:21:03 | ||
1577 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +2:14:42 | Timo Aalto | 2:12:45 | ||
1578 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +2:14:49 | Iiro Saarlo | 2:21:06 | ||
1579 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +2:14:51 | Jari Moilanen | 2:13:39 | ||
1580 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +2:14:54 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 2:15:06 | ||
1581 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +2:15:17 | Arto Kyyrönen | 2:32:31 | ||
1582 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +2:15:24 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:25:57 | ||
1583 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +2:15:26 | Antti Kemppi | 2:01:16 | ||
1584 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +2:15:36 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:23:33 | ||
1585 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +2:15:39 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 2:33:03 | ||
1586 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +2:15:48 | Ville Hietanen | 2:40:05 | ||
1587 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +2:15:50 | Arto Korhonen | 2:07:57 | ||
1588 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:15:55 | Niko Laakkonen | 1:54:18 | ||
1589 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +2:15:59 | Vesa Heinonen | 2:29:43 | ||
1590 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +2:16:13 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:00:55 | ||
1591 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:16:15 | Mikko Kalilainen | 2:00:54 | ||
1592 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:16:22 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:55:05 | ||
1593 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +2:16:33 | Niki Hyvärinen | 2:05:32 | ||
1594 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +2:16:38 | Markku Reiman | 2:40:15 | ||
1595 | NääsCSA (1751) | +2:16:45 | Tomi Karjalainen | 2:13:13 | ||
1596 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +2:17:18 | Ville Manninen | 1:57:41 | ||
1597 | KanKi (1591) | +2:17:19 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:46:05 | ||
1598 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:17:25 | Harri Virkkala | 2:02:42 | ||
1599 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:17:28 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:56:53 | ||
1600 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +2:17:37 | Räsänen Jarmo | 2:28:59 | ||
1601 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:17:41 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:15:44 | ||
1602 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +2:17:42 | Pasi Peura | 2:25:57 | ||
1603 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +2:17:43 | Jaakko Visti | 2:18:30 | ||
1604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +2:17:44 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:25:22 | ||
1605 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +2:17:45 | Antero Komi | 2:13:52 | ||
1606 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +2:17:46 | Mika Kunnari | 2:15:12 | ||
1607 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:17:50 | Topi Rantalainen | 2:02:39 | ||
1608 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:17:51 | Ville Säde | 2:02:58 | ||
1609 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:17:51 | Juha Kaura | 2:20:18 | ||
1610 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +2:17:52 | Pekka Mantere | 2:28:11 | ||
1611 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +2:17:53 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:26:56 | ||
1612 | 2Einsteins (911) | +2:17:54 | Tero Tuppurainen | 2:23:29 | ||
1613 | LostBoys (1286) | +2:17:55 | Ville Hevonkorpi | 2:27:18 | ||
1614 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +2:17:56 | Petri Antrela | 2:16:06 | ||
1615 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:17:57 | Hannu Kurki | 2:03:05 | ||
1616 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +2:17:59 | Markku Laitila | 2:17:11 | ||
1617 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +2:18:01 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 2:34:03 | ||
1618 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +2:18:04 | Heimo Keränen | 2:20:17 | ||
1619 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +2:18:07 | Minttu Rahkola | 2:02:56 | ||
1620 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +2:18:07 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:23:28 | ||
1621 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +2:18:07 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:25:38 | ||
1622 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +2:18:10 | Timo Nieminen | 1:58:35 | ||
1623 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:18:10 | Johannes Tiusanen | 2:33:38 | ||
1624 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +2:18:27 | Paavo Karvonen | 2:16:07 | ||
1625 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +2:18:39 | Mikko Paunu | 2:07:41 | ||
1626 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:18:45 | Mika Kuronen | 2:03:51 | ||
1627 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +2:18:55 | Espen Karlsen | 2:31:43 | ||
1628 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +2:18:59 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:46:18 | ||
1629 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:19:34 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:17:00 | ||
1630 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +2:19:57 | Asko Weijo | 2:30:41 | ||
1631 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +2:20:01 | Juho Rutila | 2:26:30 | ||
1632 | Rejlers (1159) | +2:20:08 | Timo Keskitalo | 2:06:07 | ||
1633 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:20:14 | Aigars Actins | 1:50:16 | ||
1634 | Team Maha (1327) | +2:20:27 | Sami Vahtera | 2:33:34 | ||
1635 | mroom (1333) | +2:21:55 | Rantala Eerika | 2:03:07 | ||
1636 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:22:04 | Lukander Harri | 2:21:04 | ||
1637 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +2:22:27 | Antti Alho | 2:19:04 | ||
1638 | salparasti (1057) | +2:23:43 | Kari Pulkkinen | 2:13:51 | ||
1639 | Varnitsa (1254) | +2:24:07 | Tuomas Green | 2:36:30 | ||
1640 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +2:24:29 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 2:18:17 | ||
1641 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:24:42 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:09:54 | ||
1642 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:24:44 | Tero Jelekäinen | 2:28:56 | ||
1643 | Dentina (1037) | +2:24:45 | Leevi Ruuttunen | 2:25:22 | ||
1644 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +2:24:53 | Olli Suonurmi | 2:04:36 | ||
1645 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +2:24:54 | Mikko Apo | 2:34:47 | ||
1646 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +2:25:05 | Tate Vanhamäki | 2:30:26 | ||
1647 | Hihhulit (1197) | +2:26:24 | Hanna Kiiski | 2:24:12 | ||
1648 | Lateksii (1594) | +2:26:27 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:07:19 | ||
1649 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +2:26:34 | Hannu Peni | 2:32:54 | ||
1650 | NorsU (1885) | +2:26:35 | Risto Oja | 1:58:20 | ||
1651 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:26:37 | Joonas Heiskanen | 2:01:47 | ||
1652 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +2:26:40 | Mikko Heinikoski | 2:24:26 | ||
1653 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +2:26:42 | Janne Levävaara | 2:17:09 | ||
1654 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +2:26:47 | Antti Vaahtera | 2:31:23 | ||
1655 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:27:02 | Minna Hotakainen | 2:15:40 | ||
1656 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +2:27:03 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 2:27:07 | ||
1657 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +2:27:09 | Jari Makkonen | 2:15:21 | ||
1658 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +2:27:12 | Antti-Jussi Röman | 2:29:49 | ||
1659 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +2:27:14 | Tony Ahlroth | 2:17:35 | ||
1660 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +2:27:34 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 2:05:36 | ||
1661 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +2:27:51 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:59:28 | ||
1662 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +2:28:01 | Vili Veijalainen | 2:13:39 | ||
1663 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:28:01 | Kaisa Haverinen | 2:17:23 | ||
1664 | Korona (1207) | +2:28:03 | Ville Myllylä | 2:24:44 | ||
1665 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +2:28:04 | Mikko Illi | 1:59:22 | ||
1666 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:28:05 | Valdis Janovs | 1:58:26 | ||
1667 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:28:07 | Antti Pokela | 2:06:08 | ||
1668 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +2:28:21 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:25:10 | ||
1669 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +2:28:24 | Marko Saarinen | 2:18:18 | ||
1670 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +2:28:24 | Helena Lappala | 2:38:11 | ||
1671 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +2:28:26 | Marko Torpo | 2:17:26 | ||
1672 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +2:28:41 | Reino Kaario | 2:26:42 | ||
1673 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +2:28:43 | Laisi Mikko-Pekka | 2:30:51 | ||
1674 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +2:28:45 | Jyrki Örn | 2:05:55 | ||
1675 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +2:28:48 | Juha Tommola | 2:38:13 | ||
1676 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:28:54 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:29:24 | ||
1677 | CastorIT (1507) | +2:28:55 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 2:08:17 | ||
1678 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +2:28:59 | Ville Nikkanen | 2:45:57 | ||
1679 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +2:29:02 | Pauli Virtanen | 2:17:10 | ||
1680 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +2:29:06 | Timo Ahonen | 2:39:52 | ||
1681 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:30:06 | Joonas Lindberg | 2:15:31 | ||
1682 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +2:30:08 | Heikki Alkila | 2:18:43 | ||
1683 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +2:30:11 | Nils Iso-Markku | 2:10:14 | ||
1684 | Pttk (1336) | +2:30:15 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 2:27:15 | ||
1685 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +2:30:21 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 2:36:35 | ||
1686 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +2:30:24 | Teemu Sirén | 2:09:43 | ||
1687 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +2:30:25 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 2:28:45 | ||
1688 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +2:30:25 | Jarno Raitanen | 2:26:08 | ||
1689 | Kotipojat (1103) | +2:30:28 | Antti Toivonen | 2:11:21 | ||
1690 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +2:30:37 | Patrik Pousi | 2:39:45 | ||
1691 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +2:30:39 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:10:56 | ||
1692 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +2:30:41 | Santeri Ravattinen | 2:32:53 | ||
1693 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +2:30:50 | Otto Rosendahl | 2:40:08 | ||
1694 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +2:31:00 | Kimmo Paldanius | 2:08:51 | ||
1695 | Valio TM (1532) | +2:31:20 | Aaretti Sipilä | 2:28:07 | ||
1696 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:31:32 | Timo Heikkinen | 2:31:07 | ||
1697 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +2:31:34 | Joni Pajula | 2:17:47 | ||
1698 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +2:31:36 | Matti Ylänne | 2:37:02 | ||
1699 | SE Enocell (1765) | +2:32:09 | Petri Ojala | 2:22:28 | ||
1700 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +2:32:51 | Jussi Saikkonen | 2:32:43 | ||
1701 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +2:34:00 | Sari Nousiainen | 2:19:47 | ||
1702 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +2:34:31 | Pekka Rantala | 2:45:26 | ||
1703 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +2:34:49 | Hannu Kauppinen | 2:34:06 | ||
1704 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +2:34:52 | Jyrki Vendelin | 2:25:12 | ||
1705 | Kluri (1737) | +2:34:54 | Petri Heljo | 2:25:28 | ||
1706 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +2:34:55 | Tapio Nyysti | 2:25:31 | ||
1707 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +2:35:47 | Mika Nokelainen | 2:23:59 | ||
1708 | SK SK (1622) | +2:36:26 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:35:40 | ||
1709 | Team Armas (1391) | +2:39:09 | Aapo Palonen | 2:37:00 | ||
1710 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +2:39:26 | Jussi Iinatti | 2:17:21 | ||
1711 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +2:39:34 | Jouni Hirvonen | 2:37:40 | ||
1712 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +2:40:30 | Timo Saari | 2:19:58 | ||
1713 | SKK-Dynamo (1564) | +2:41:43 | Markku Riittinen | 2:37:14 | ||
1714 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +2:42:02 | Hannu Havanka | 1:59:52 | ||
1715 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +2:42:20 | Juhani Sillanpää | 2:44:30 | ||
1716 | Pipelife (1728) | +2:42:23 | Janne Koivuniemi | 2:50:23 | ||
1717 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +2:42:25 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 2:44:25 | ||
1718 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +2:42:27 | Harri Suominen | 2:27:18 | ||
1719 | Väsby OK (1023) | +2:43:10 | Joakim Olsson | 1:58:23 | ||
1720 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +2:43:13 | Jukka Pirilä | 2:04:13 | ||
1721 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +2:43:25 | Aku-Matti Kauppinen | 2:42:09 | ||
1722 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +2:43:33 | Lauri Soikkeli | 2:28:19 | ||
1723 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +2:43:40 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 2:23:20 | ||
1724 | Piiroiset (1663) | +2:43:54 | Tommi Piiroinen | 2:14:19 | ||
1725 | Son Huanot (1955) | +2:43:57 | Toni Lustila | 2:14:26 | ||
1726 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +2:43:57 | Toni Himmelroos | 2:44:53 | ||
1727 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +2:44:02 | Martikainen Pasi | 2:24:08 | ||
1728 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +2:44:02 | Tomi Välkki | 2:15:38 | ||
1729 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +2:44:13 | Petri Lassila | 2:24:04 | ||
1730 | Team Supponen (1528) | +2:44:22 | Eljas Supponen | 2:35:06 | ||
1731 | SeNaatti (1866) | +2:44:45 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 2:55:30 | ||
1732 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +2:46:23 | Henry Hyppänen | 2:35:47 | ||
1733 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +2:46:30 | Matti Tiainen | 2:35:13 | ||
1734 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +2:46:31 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:51:47 | ||
1735 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +2:46:41 | Jouko Havia | 2:49:06 | ||
1736 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +2:46:41 | Asta Järvinen | 2:54:29 | ||
1737 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +2:46:53 | Mikko Paavola | 2:52:56 | ||
1738 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +2:46:53 | Harri Simola | 2:26:30 | ||
1739 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +2:47:45 | Reijo Vornanen | 2:53:07 | ||
1740 | Luxus (1736) | +2:47:48 | Antte Vuosku | 2:44:38 | ||
1741 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +2:47:51 | Unto Tanttu | 2:31:16 | ||
1742 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +2:47:51 | Risto Laari | 2:45:40 | ||
1743 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +2:48:51 | Markku Keskinen | 2:34:03 | ||
1744 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +2:48:51 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:23:47 | ||
1745 | Team 7P (1729) | +2:48:53 | Atte Ilonen | 2:19:36 | ||
1746 | SEPI (1726) | +2:48:54 | Ari-Matti Jäntti | 2:06:42 | ||
1747 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +2:49:31 | Markus Hannula | 2:10:22 | ||
1748 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +2:50:29 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 2:54:12 | ||
1749 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +2:51:20 | Niina Reponen | 2:30:29 | ||
1750 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +2:52:01 | Mirva Paavola | 2:23:27 | ||
1751 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +2:52:04 | Turkka Kalliorinne | 2:30:09 | ||
1752 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +2:52:19 | Matti Toppari | 2:37:29 | ||
1753 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +2:52:24 | Jyrki Isomäki | 2:20:59 | ||
1754 | Posarat (1762) | +2:52:52 | Arto Klemetti | 1:52:53 | ||
1755 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +2:54:14 | Anssi Vainio | 2:39:59 | ||
1756 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +2:54:19 | Jarno Lehtonen | 2:34:02 | ||
1757 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +2:54:36 | Cristian Franzén | 2:37:50 | ||
1758 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +2:54:56 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 2:25:51 | ||
1759 | INUS (1279) | +2:55:32 | Viktor Rylov | 2:41:07 | ||
1760 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +2:55:33 | Juha Seppälä | 2:53:28 | ||
1761 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +2:56:30 | Henna Reponen | 2:45:56 | ||
1762 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +2:56:50 | Anton Pirhonen | 2:25:46 | ||
1763 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +2:56:58 | Maarit Lampinen | 2:56:07 | ||
1764 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +2:57:29 | Taavi Aalto | 3:22:55 | ||
1765 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +2:58:45 | Sami Lehtoranta | 2:29:31 | ||
1766 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +2:58:48 | Seppo Vainikainen | 2:29:21 | ||
1767 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +2:58:54 | Lassi Köppä | 2:44:27 | ||
1768 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +2:58:56 | Raimo Helminen | 3:03:21 | ||
1769 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +2:58:57 | Mikko Hovi | 2:58:00 | ||
1770 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +2:59:13 | Janne Aarnio | 2:24:40 | ||
1771 | FTA 4 (1708) | +2:59:22 | Markus Hautamäki | 2:44:56 | ||
1772 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +2:59:26 | Pekka Aaltonen | 2:39:55 | ||
1773 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1523) | +2:59:36 | Pekka Jalonen | 2:30:43 | ||
1774 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +2:59:37 | Tuomas Paunonen | 2:42:04 | ||
1775 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +3:00:04 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:55:44 | ||
1776 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +3:01:45 | Jarmo Laakso | 3:12:28 | ||
1777 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +3:01:47 | Kaisa Kurvinen | 2:31:24 | ||
1778 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +3:03:30 | Kari Kantanen | 2:32:59 | ||
1779 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +3:03:34 | Ossi Kukkamäki | 2:53:19 | ||
1780 | Basware (1630) | +3:04:23 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:19:07 | ||
1781 | MoVo (1942) | +3:04:38 | Teemu Kankaanpää | 2:33:42 | ||
1782 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +3:05:13 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 2:13:55 | ||
1783 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +3:05:18 | Jarkko Kaura | 2:06:55 | ||
1784 | Reittihukat (1696) | +3:08:25 | Lahtinen Kirsi | 2:48:43 | ||
1785 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +3:08:31 | Emilia Plukka | 2:52:59 | ||
1786 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +3:08:33 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:57:41 | ||
1787 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +3:08:34 | Sini Majlander | 2:45:54 | ||
1788 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +3:08:36 | Ari Sistonen | 3:06:36 | ||
1789 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +3:09:11 | Reino Korpelainen | 3:18:12 | ||
1790 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +3:09:57 | Arto Raivio | 2:54:33 | ||
1791 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +3:10:03 | Jani Manninen | 3:04:36 | ||
1792 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:11:28 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:59:47 | ||
1793 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +3:11:45 | Tatu Valkonen | 3:11:51 | ||
1794 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +3:11:51 | Tarmo Mälkki | 2:22:58 | ||
1795 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +3:12:02 | Matti Vanha-aho | 2:52:15 | ||
1796 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +3:13:31 | Miika Riihimäki | 3:11:07 | ||
1797 | Luiskaotsat (1413) | +3:13:50 | Mikko Pelto | 2:54:26 | ||
1798 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +3:13:59 | Erik Holm | 3:04:25 | ||
1799 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +3:14:09 | Mikko Kinnunen | 2:59:50 | ||
1800 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +3:14:28 | Antti Rinne | 3:13:04 | ||
1801 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +3:14:40 | Petteri Rintamäki | 2:50:57 | ||
1802 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +3:16:12 | Kari Vigelius | 2:26:59 | ||
1803 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +3:17:16 | Timo Waltari | 2:55:27 | ||
1804 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +3:17:25 | Jarno Hakulinen | 3:03:01 | ||
1805 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +3:17:50 | Anssi-Pekka Karttunen | 2:48:45 | ||
1806 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +3:18:12 | Keijo Vehmas | 2:58:16 | ||
1807 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +3:18:15 | Erika Harjumäki | 3:07:32 | ||
1808 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +3:18:18 | Jori Karlsson | 2:49:56 | ||
1809 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +3:18:24 | Jari Nieminen | 3:27:22 | ||
1810 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +3:18:26 | Esko Reeni | 2:47:49 | ||
1811 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +3:18:57 | Panu Pesonen | 2:59:59 | ||
1812 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +3:19:12 | Marko Tuominen | 2:29:27 | ||
1813 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +3:19:21 | Pekka Manninen | 2:23:41 | ||
1814 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +3:19:39 | Mikko Rinkinen | 2:47:12 | ||
1815 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +3:19:43 | Joona Välilehto | 2:36:13 | ||
1816 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +3:19:59 | Jari Rajamäki | 3:35:35 | ||
1817 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +3:20:03 | Pasi Kovanen | 3:09:06 | ||
1818 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +3:20:07 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 3:15:44 | ||
1819 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +3:20:25 | Kiia Isokallio | 2:10:20 | ||
1820 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +3:20:37 | Pasi Ullven | 2:31:23 | ||
1821 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +3:20:49 | Marko Lehtonen | 3:00:21 | ||
1822 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +3:22:17 | Matti Lindström | 2:32:25 | ||
1823 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +3:25:59 | Reijo Peippo | 2:46:41 | ||
1824 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +3:26:36 | Martti Sahi | 3:06:02 | ||
1825 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +3:26:42 | Anna-Karin Kyrönviita | 3:27:27 | ||
1826 | Jidoka (1962) | +3:27:02 | Arvi Väänänen | 2:10:06 | ||
1827 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +3:27:42 | Eljas Honka-Hallila | 3:18:10 | ||
1828 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +3:27:55 | Silvonen Tuomas | 3:01:09 | ||
1829 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +3:28:21 | Valtteri Luoma | 2:06:13 | ||
1830 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +3:28:54 | Jukka Lehtimäki | 2:59:22 | ||
1831 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +3:28:54 | Sauli Tuomaala | 2:41:17 | ||
1832 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +3:28:56 | Nivala Anssi | 3:09:45 | ||
1833 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +3:29:01 | Osmo Aho | 3:18:37 | ||
1834 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +3:29:31 | Päivi Alitalo | 3:33:06 | ||
1835 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753) | +3:32:10 | Jussi Björkholm | 3:12:07 | ||
1836 | Nitor (1718) | +3:32:24 | Max Packalen | 2:09:47 | ||
1837 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +3:33:08 | Jukka Matilainen | 3:13:19 | ||
1838 | EläMys (1799) | +3:34:21 | Marko Leino | 2:09:01 | ||
1839 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +3:35:32 | Martti Mäki | 2:40:05 | ||
1840 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +3:35:51 | Minna Marttinen | 2:37:18 | ||
1841 | HattikW (1610) | +3:37:31 | Juho Elovaara | 2:12:56 | ||
1842 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +3:37:58 | Jerry Ritamäki | 2:53:03 | ||
1843 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +3:39:59 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:51:51 | ||
1844 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +3:40:30 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 2:14:37 | ||
1845 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +3:40:58 | Janne Peltokoski | 2:30:52 | ||
1846 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +3:41:07 | Reijo Tiainen | 2:29:06 | ||
1847 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +3:42:20 | Arto Inkeroinen | 2:52:54 | ||
1848 | Kuopankiertäjät (1900) | +3:42:33 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:53:00 | ||
1849 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +3:43:36 | Sebastian Källman | 3:23:00 | ||
1850 | Curious Al (1601) | +3:49:57 | Teemu Tiinanen | 3:29:29 | ||
1851 | Metsään menee (1641) | +3:52:29 | Jouko Pannula | 2:42:47 | ||
1852 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +3:52:44 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 3:56:24 | ||
1853 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +3:55:39 | Topi Hovinen | 3:45:55 | ||
1854 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +3:55:42 | Hanna Laakso | 3:12:41 | ||
1855 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +3:58:20 | Iikka Sainio | 2:33:51 | ||
1856 | Olen tässä (1795) | +3:59:07 | Suvi Ahopelto | 2:11:21 | ||
1857 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +4:00:00 | Veera Nissi | 3:27:29 | ||
1858 | TeMePa (1934) | +4:01:47 | Kerttu Hurvi | 2:50:57 | ||
1859 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +4:01:48 | Serge Dvorak | 3:33:03 | ||
1860 | OK Markku! (1960) | +4:01:55 | Markku Järvinen | 2:41:28 | ||
1861 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +4:02:12 | Tom Toivonen | 2:39:21 | ||
1862 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +4:02:16 | Jani Väisänen | 3:33:27 | ||
1863 | Concrasti (1946) | +4:02:22 | Eeva Kaataja | 2:47:56 | ||
1864 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +4:03:28 | Antti Peltokangas | 2:15:20 | ||
1865 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +4:03:34 | Matias Laakso | 3:44:06 | ||
1866 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +4:03:36 | Jukka Airo | 2:40:26 | ||
1867 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +4:03:38 | Petteri Mäkelä | 3:14:05 | ||
1868 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +4:03:40 | Matti Tuononen | 2:40:59 | ||
1869 | Matrix (1508) | +4:07:10 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 3:46:31 | ||
1870 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +4:09:43 | Esa Koru | 3:57:52 | ||
1871 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +4:11:51 | Erno Kiviniemi | 3:49:01 | ||
1872 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +4:11:58 | Matti Nikunen | 2:49:29 | ||
1873 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +4:16:22 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:41:31 | ||
1874 | Savion VPK (1670) | +4:22:27 | Anu Kallio | 3:53:41 | ||
1875 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +4:31:52 | Marjo Lahtimo | 4:10:00 | ||
1876 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +4:35:34 | Mika Kuoppala | 2:47:15 | ||
1877 | LUMi (1882) | +4:36:35 | Harri Koski | 3:13:13 | ||
1878 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +4:36:57 | Päivi Kukkonen | 3:46:54 | ||
1879 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +4:37:00 | Ossi Ojanen | 4:07:27 | ||
1880 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +4:40:06 | Kauko Laukkanen | 3:39:49 | ||
1881 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +4:42:00 | Lauri Suokas | 3:57:14 | ||
1882 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +4:51:34 | Jari Holmberg | 1:51:09 | ||
1883 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +4:55:14 | Merja Rasi | 5:11:49 | ||
1884 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +4:55:33 | Toni Taiminen | 3:20:41 | ||
1885 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +4:57:46 | Reijo Latvio | 3:00:34 | ||
1886 | Biopsi (1952) | +5:19:35 | Johannes Kivelä | 3:31:38 | ||
1887 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +5:19:45 | Maria Walden | 3:56:09 | ||
1888 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +5:20:27 | Kirsi Nurmi | 3:57:30 | ||
1889 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +5:20:31 | Jouni Aila | 3:48:16 | ||
1890 | HC (1642) | +5:20:35 | Simo Halonen | 4:22:23 | ||
1891 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +5:20:47 | Jari Yletyinen | 3:57:58 | ||
1892 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +5:25:12 | Kai Kalajainen | 3:36:25 | ||
1893 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +5:37:16 | Juhani Meklin | 2:36:21 | ||
1894 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +5:37:24 | Ville Holopainen | 2:37:03 | ||
1895 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +5:50:34 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 4:02:38 | ||
1896 | Seurakuntaopisto (1832) | +7:28:12 | Eija Lyly | 6:00:55 | ||
1897 | Elokuvanohjaajat (1926) | +7:46:19 | Rami Kaitanen | 4:21:48 | ||
1898 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +7:46:24 | Ville Heikkilä | 4:19:53 |