jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 13,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:30:47Mikko Nurmi2:15:38
    1002FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:30:52Ari Ylihrsil2:02:55
    1003FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:30:54Janne Karhunen2:19:55
    1004FINStronger Together (1245)+2:31:01Juha Holster1:57:00
    1005FINPelikassit (556)+2:31:11Aleksi Uosukainen2:14:43
    1006FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:31:16Jaakko Husari2:22:06
    1007FINTurun Visat (826)+2:31:16Jaakko Lehto2:16:40
    1008FINOK Computer (1262)+2:31:22Panu Melajrvi2:10:11
    1009FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:31:25Jyri Huhtala2:06:44
    1010FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:31:30Matti Pitknen2:24:17
    1011FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:53Sami Krouvi2:04:48
    1012FINVnkypannu (1151)+2:31:54Tuomas Pesonen2:27:11
    1013FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:58Taneli Tyli1:58:34
    1014FINRastihapot (1589)+2:32:00Antti Kaasalainen2:05:09
    1015FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:32:22Pertti Salo2:31:44
    1016FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:32:23Olli Kinnunen1:59:37
    1017NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+2:32:35Dag Brens2:18:12
    1018FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:36Tomi Valkonen2:10:31
    1019SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:32:37Amadeus Hansson2:07:21
    1020FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:32:44Humanitas-seura 32:08:50
    1021FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:32:51Petri Saksala2:06:35
    1022FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:32:53Lauri Niemi2:27:32
    1023FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:33:04Jarkko Rihko2:13:43
    1024FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:33:05Tuomo Nieminen2:30:03
    1025FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:27Lauri Peltoniemi1:45:01
    1026FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:33:28Kari Jylh2:31:57
    1027FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:33:28Marko Pirinen2:21:09
    1028SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:33:31Anders Eklund2:23:00
    1029FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:33:31Vesa Isoniemi2:32:44
    1030FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:39Jarkko Pesonen2:29:04
    1031FINTornator (907)+2:33:44Jouko Kytl2:28:08
    1032FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:51Matias Grankull1:49:21
    1033FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:33:53Timo Sepp2:43:20
    1034FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:33:54Ari Manninen2:11:26
    1035FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:34:03Jari Heikkinen2:09:19
    1036FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:34:10Matti Hautero2:11:45
    1037FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:34:10Tapani Hasanen2:24:08
    1038FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:34:17Jouni Aho2:24:46
    1039FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:34:20Toni Haapala2:15:37
    1040FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:34:24Pentti Silta-aho2:34:00
    1041FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:34:36Aarto Hirvi2:17:15
    1042FINKops (1292)+2:34:36Jaakko Hirvisaari2:10:48
    1043FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:34:37Lasse Parikka2:30:23
    1044FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:34:41Jouni Kleemola2:05:20
    1045FINNorra (1811)+2:34:43Akseli Sannamo2:06:10
    1046ESTOK TON (864)+2:34:48Erko Ounapuu2:16:51
    1047FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:52Henri Pohjalainen2:11:23
    1048FINEDX (1049)+2:34:56Harri Hakaste2:30:25
    1049FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:34:57Mikko Kesonen2:16:57
    1050FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:34:58Harri Saarimaa2:15:32
    1051FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+2:35:02Janne Bruun2:32:25
    1052FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:35:15Juha Kiljunen2:00:58
    1053FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:35:19Turo Valkama2:28:17
    1054SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:35:21Moa Kjellstrand1:41:33
    1055FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:35:36Simo Tommola2:34:10
    1056GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:36:15Jakob Schach1:44:59
    1057FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:36:33Juha Mhnen2:25:50
    1058FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:36:34Aleksi Mattila2:31:17
    1059FINKuoLO (1935)+2:36:35Miiro Angerpuro2:07:28
    1060FINeLadies (755)+2:36:41Sanna Tervakangas2:16:56
    1061FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:36:44Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:29:39
    1062FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:45Hannu Hiltula1:58:28
    1063SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:36:51Joakim Persson1:52:19
    1064FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:53Kari Manninen2:11:23
    1065FINPss Viiraa (1901)+2:36:58Mika Paakkunainen2:47:02
    1066FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:37:02Tommi Sillanp2:12:51
    1067FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:37:07Akseli Toikka2:04:39
    1068FINRajaveljet (777)+2:37:07Olli Aatsinki2:15:55
    1069FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:37:08Pauli Torri2:12:46
    1070FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:37:31Pekka Viikari2:15:21
    1071FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:37:47Tero Taubert2:26:50
    1072FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:47Joonatan Heinonen2:13:16
    1073FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:37:52Jani Pikkarainen2:03:58
    1074FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:57Sakari Mustalahti2:08:28
    1075FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:38:01Risto Kolstela2:07:57
    1076FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:38:02Pasi Nurmi2:09:51
    1077FINMetos (1055)+2:38:05Jari Visnen2:21:20
    1078FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:38:05Esa Luomala2:22:11
    1079FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:38:13Joose Toivola2:08:23
    1080FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:38:16Juha Korpio1:54:47
    1081FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:38:19Jyrki Tuomi2:18:40
    1082FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:38:21Jari Aspelund2:16:44
    1083FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:38:30Mira Makkonen2:15:11
    1084FINPaVi (852)+2:38:31Antti Santaharju2:14:43
    1085FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:38:34Ville Sorvisto2:16:34
    1086FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+2:38:36Antti Ahokoivu2:16:40
    1087FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:38:39Kalle Salste2:24:18
    1088FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:38:40Mike Koivisto2:16:01
    1089FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:38:43Tiina Kihlstrm2:27:43
    1090FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+2:38:45Juuso Kaihtela2:17:37
    1091FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:38:50Aleksi Paavilainen2:26:19
    1092FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+2:38:57Kari Mamia2:23:06
    1093FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:39:04Juha Thtinen2:46:37
    1094FINOP (1214)+2:39:04Jarmo Viitanen2:34:42
    1095FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:39:08Eero Turto2:23:47
    1096FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:39:15Sampo Laine2:15:26
    1097FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:39:16Antti Norkio2:24:56
    1098FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:39:18Joni Mkiranta2:23:28
    1099FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:40:03Jussi Ollikka2:16:31
    1100FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:40:21Timo Haikonen2:31:28
    1101FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:40:23Marko Haverinen2:18:06
    1102FINUNO SK (867)+2:40:24Marcus Prest2:15:14
    1103ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:40:29Mart Aru2:25:16
    1104FINKone-Yijl (743)+2:40:38Jani Lepp2:24:25
    1105FINFennia (1823)+2:40:52Mika Manninen2:10:21
    1106FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+2:40:54Teemu Einola2:21:40
    1107FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:37Tero Lehtinen2:17:21
    1108FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:41:38Paavo Rasilo2:08:35
    1109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:41:56Lauri Vainio2:09:25
    1110FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:59Olli Apilo1:58:50
    1111SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+2:42:05Pr Svensson2:27:31
    1112FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:42:20Mia Muhonen2:16:40
    1113SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:42:30Karin Hagwall2:18:14
    1114NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:42:48Agnar Renolen2:10:59
    1115FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:43:16Jan Hopearuoho2:05:28
    1116SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+2:43:27Pedro Lundquist2:27:25
    1117FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:43:40Tapani Penttinen2:11:17
    1118FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:43:41Ilkka Mikkola2:05:35
    1119FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:43:46Antti Lumijrvi2:32:22
    1120FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:43:46Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:17:20
    1121FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:44:04Antti Aakko2:18:55
    1122FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:44:17Martti Kangasniemi2:17:42
    1123FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:44:26Risto Kataja2:35:30
    1124FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:44:31Juha Kuuluvainen2:20:08
    1125FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:44:32Augusti Kankare2:20:15
    1126FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:44:32Juuso Pelttari2:38:28
    1127FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:44:33Kim Kyckling2:17:55
    1128FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:44:37Teemu Saarenp2:11:02
    1129ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:44:38Aleksander Pritsik2:27:47
    1130FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:44:42Miro Pussinen2:11:24
    1131FINHatarasti (1936)+2:44:50Juuso Aro2:43:20
    1132FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:44:52Aki Norrbacka2:11:41
    1133FINMMK OK (1157)+2:44:55Nestori Mntysaari2:20:33
    1134FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:45:01Tapani Keskitalo2:11:42
    1135FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:45:04Tuomas Lahtinen2:21:43
    1136FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:45:17Mikhail Baranov2:17:55
    1137FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:45:48Janne Rekonen2:39:52
    1138FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:46:02Miika Paavola2:49:10
    1139FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:46:11Mikko Saarnio2:05:22
    1140FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:46:15Niko Lindberg2:21:49
    1141FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:46:21Sven Eriksson2:07:58
    1142FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:46:22Netta Rajamki1:49:17
    1143FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:46:22Eetu Einonen2:12:33
    1144FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:46:24Kari Laukkarinen2:29:57
    1145FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:46:25Timo Ala-Kanto2:23:58
    1146FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:46:26Anne-Mari Nurminen2:40:08
    1147FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:26Pekka Mkel2:18:31
    1148FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:46:26Mika Salo1:58:42
    1149FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:46:27Nina Kohonen2:13:31
    1150FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:46:27Ari Jussinmki2:07:30
    1151FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:46:28Daniel Wiik2:12:12
    1152FINSK-0K (935)+2:46:34Henrik Lehtonen2:35:06
    1153FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:36Kari Lehtonen1:55:24
    1154FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:46:39Juha Visnen2:00:31
    1155SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:46:39Ronny Liljenberg2:21:52
    1156FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:46:40Lauri Sumanen2:06:35
    1157FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:46:44Jarkko Puranen2:05:17
    1158FINPrssi ry (1097)+2:46:57Samuel Latvanen2:25:38
    1159RUSIzhora (621)+2:47:00Valerii Deshko2:16:26
    1160FINHyv yri (1812)+2:47:07Laura Huhtiniemi2:25:13
    1161FINNot OK (1700)+2:47:08Niilo Salo2:20:57
    1162FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:47:11Ari Lampinen2:04:35
    1163FINRaTro (954)+2:47:13Mikko Savolainen2:57:04
    1164FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:47:23Janne Haverinen2:06:41
    1165FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:47:25Ville Korpi2:23:28
    1166FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:47:27Asbjrn Grvlen2:13:58
    1167FINNeliveto (1016)+2:47:33Lauri Tuominen2:19:31
    1168FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:47:34Tero Rannila1:50:14
    1169FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:47:46Mikko Kallatsa2:24:22
    1170FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:47:47Virpi Palmen2:15:56
    1171FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:47:54Sami Tahvanainen2:27:03
    1172FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:47:58Janne Filpus2:25:35
    1173FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:47:59Janne Jskelinen2:21:37
    1174FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:48:18Timo Penttil2:33:19
    1175FINCadpool (1204)+2:48:36Juuso Visnen2:16:51
    1176FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:48:38JANNE NIEMI2:33:22
    1177FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:48:39Mattias Skog2:09:09
    1178FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:48:41Antti Korhonen2:16:54
    1179FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:48:43Ali Korhonen2:07:45
    1180FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:48:46Tomi Honkanen2:15:48
    1181FINNavi 6 (687)+2:48:54Niko Ihalainen2:58:39
    1182FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:48:55Mkel Timo2:19:25
    1183FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:49:09Timo Kivinen2:08:54
    1184FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:49:12Vesa Nrkki2:22:39
    1185FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:49:12Lassi Onne2:38:38
    1186FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:49:13Jarkko Louhi2:28:29
    1187FINPllikt (1661)+2:49:15Sameli Niemi2:25:56
    1188FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:49:17Roope Korpela1:57:46
    1189FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:49:18Markus Oksanen2:24:30
    1190FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:49:22Markku Iivonen2:25:54
    1191FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:49:24Juha Tiainen2:09:40
    1192FINTsmmts (1221)+2:49:25Tuomas Naakka1:57:14
    1193FINSemantum (1475)+2:49:26Jani Simomaa2:32:29
    1194FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:49:27Waltteri Vinkanharju2:25:05
    1195FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:49:28Paulo Toivonen2:34:18
    1196FINDigita (1019)+2:49:35Markus Ala-Hautala2:29:58
    1197FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:49:35Saku Klinga2:15:35
    1198FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:50:14Markus Jaatinen2:10:58
    1199FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+2:50:17Jarmo Kyt2:28:53
    1200SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+2:50:31Svante Jonsell3:11:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >