jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 13,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:48Kai Pasonen1:54:03
    602FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:51Simo Kntti2:17:37
    603SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:55:53Mika Numminen2:11:52
    604FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:56:07Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:17:04
    605FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:56:18Marko Koskelainen2:18:47
    606FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:56:21Antti Tepsa2:30:05
    607LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:33Matiss Platacis1:42:42
    608FINTamrock (869)+1:56:41Eero Makkonen1:48:46
    609LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:56:47Salvis Dagis1:56:49
    610FINSweco (1240)+1:56:55Antti Ryynnen1:58:54
    611FINOC Toffee (473)+1:57:23Samuli Ketola2:11:48
    612FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:57:32Heikki Siivari1:48:08
    613NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:57:44Henrik Bleken Rud2:06:07
    614FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:57:49Marko Haapakoski1:55:52
    615FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:57:53Veeti Nissinen1:57:02
    616FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:57:59Mia Smeds2:09:18
    617FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:57:59Jari Jaakkola1:59:35
    618FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:58:52Pasi Kiiskinen1:52:30
    619FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:58:54Jyrki Nieminen2:11:20
    620FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:59:04Juha Jrvenp2:00:35
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:59:06Tapani Lintula2:16:45
    622RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:59:13Nikolay Krylov2:01:01
    623FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:59:26Hannu Kosonen2:27:28
    624LATSurikati (658)+2:00:15Grivins Peteris1:49:01
    625FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:00:22Atte Koskela2:34:45
    626SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:00:23Per Damberg2:14:54
    627FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+2:00:25Mikko Piispanen2:06:41
    628SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:00:29Stefan Strid2:02:46
    629FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:00:56Mika Kuokkanen2:03:49
    630FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:01:00Marko Orel2:11:03
    631FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:01:05Urpo Vnnen2:06:40
    632FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:01:08Eero Hyppnen1:50:27
    633FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:01:13Taavi Suutari1:55:35
    634FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:01:14Mika Iivanainen2:05:48
    635FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:01:22Veli-Matti Hanhela1:51:44
    636FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:01:25Samu Sillanp2:16:00
    637FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:01:28Janne Heininen1:57:30
    638RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:01:29Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:13:44
    639FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:01:35Janne Kivel2:06:41
    640FINKonserni (749)+2:01:48Mikko Siren2:21:19
    641FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:01:49Masa Juutilainen2:20:15
    642FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:01:50Miika Porkka2:23:40
    643FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:01:55Olli Metsl2:08:49
    644FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+2:02:06Juha Hr1:54:56
    645SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:02:08Johan Myrn1:58:43
    646FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:02:13Esa Hietala2:09:26
    647FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:02:28Jrgen Nyman2:00:32
    648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:02:29Jarno Matilainen2:10:19
    649FINMalax IF (902)+2:02:38Mika Pensas2:01:14
    650FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:02:44Juha Kuusisto2:03:57
    651FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:02:59Pasi Suvitie2:02:05
    652FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:03:02Ville Vkevinen2:12:19
    653FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:03:04Jaakko Soivio1:59:00
    654FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:03:09Eero Haapasalmi2:14:31
    655FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:03:10Elias Lyytinen1:57:00
    656ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:03:15Danilo Piht2:02:04
    657FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:03:16Ville Heikkinen1:58:27
    658FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:03:21Jaakko Niemel1:58:46
    659FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:03:22Tuomas Romppainen2:09:37
    660FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:03:24Tuomo Oksanen2:01:49
    661FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:03:26Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:13:27
    662FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:03:27Lasse Hrknen1:57:02
    663FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:03:27Esa Rantasalo2:10:39
    664FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:03:28Pyry Kettunen1:44:01
    665FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:03:28Veijo Korpijrvi2:15:26
    666FINMurut (399)+2:03:29Reetta Peltonen2:03:09
    667FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:03:35Jussi Hietala1:46:40
    668FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:03:38Matti Roininen1:56:51
    669FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:03:39Jonathan man2:15:37
    670FINKanuuna (953)+2:03:41Jani Granqvist2:02:21
    671FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:03:43Ismo Paukku2:01:42
    672FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:03:45Markus Turunen2:21:33
    673FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:03:48Vilkku Jalli2:17:38
    674FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:03:49Jarkko Makela2:01:32
    675FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:03:56Tuomas Engstrm2:09:01
    676FINKela (1871)+2:03:56Ville Viisanen2:12:07
    677FINSolf IK (633)+2:04:04Fredrik Grannas1:59:04
    678FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:04:19Rasmus Tallberg2:22:23
    679FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:04:25Juho Walinen2:16:26
    680FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:04:31Joonas Heinnen2:19:20
    681SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:04:33Jrgen Axelsson2:02:34
    682FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:05:08Stefan Hstman1:58:42
    683FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:05:12Arto Uusi-Simola2:23:20
    684FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:05:29Markus Saramki1:55:07
    685GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:05:43Chloe Haines1:53:32
    686FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:05:44Ikonen Aleksi2:01:12
    687FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:05:45Mikko Koutonen2:12:29
    688FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:05:46Miko Lappalainen2:03:46
    689FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:05:46Mika Jrvenp2:16:28
    690SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:05:47Anton Udd2:33:49
    691FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:05:47Topias Rauhamaa2:01:45
    692FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:05:48Markus Ronkainen1:59:21
    693LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:05:53Ints Ulmanis2:01:56
    694FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:05:54Roope Kuusisto2:13:30
    695FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:05:58Sami Pllnen2:04:18
    696FINOC Puisto (662)+2:06:06Juha Meronen2:04:55
    697FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:06:08Jyrki Haikonen2:00:14
    698FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:06:08Harri Heikkinen2:03:25
    699SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:06:11Fredrik Eggy Markhester2:15:36
    700SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:06:16Mats Ekman1:54:39
    701FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:06:16Tero Kemppi1:59:16
    702FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:06:19Timo Tavast2:04:46
    703ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:06:20Martin Murakas2:16:28
    704FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:06:28Jari Pajunen2:24:58
    705FINKerkesix (791)+2:06:31Ilari Vehvilinen2:10:55
    706FINFTA (733)+2:06:34Anniina Jormanainen2:20:26
    707SWETibro OK (851)+2:06:34Victor Arvesved2:13:18
    708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:06:45Ilkka Kasila2:00:40
    709FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:06:49Anssi Jrvinen2:11:52
    710SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:06:59Mikael Bergstedt1:56:59
    711FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:07:04Teemu Valkolehto2:17:03
    712FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:07:06Esa Tuokko2:16:00
    713FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:07:23Tapio Jakobsson1:57:18
    714FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:07:24Juha Uitto2:00:04
    715SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:07:46Mats Bergenfur2:03:54
    716FINOK Jorren (590)+2:07:59Jon Engstrm2:06:45
    717FINOK77 4 (610)+2:08:00Petri Ttterman2:09:33
    718FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:08:06Mari Lindstrm2:15:17
    719FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:08:16Mika Vkevinen2:03:53
    720FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:08:19Mika Piha1:54:14
    721FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:08:21Joonas Ojasalo2:06:49
    722FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:08:22Tommi Paananen2:11:58
    723FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+2:08:23Timo Lehtinen2:06:54
    724FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:08:23Pekka Seppnen2:11:52
    725SWERns OK 2 (793)+2:08:25Rebecca Lindberg1:58:21
    726FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:08:26Pekka Pekkala2:07:05
    727FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:08:27Stefan Aniszewski2:08:12
    728FINRastipukit (557)+2:08:29Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:04:31
    729FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:08:29Timo Thtinen2:17:24
    730FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:08:29Lasse Turppa2:03:43
    731FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:08:30Mauno Juola2:10:11
    732SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:08:30Fredrikas Girls 32:04:34
    733FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:08:36Esa Nenonen2:02:11
    734FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:08:39Ismo Minkkinen2:15:41
    735FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:08:40Antti-Pekka Valli2:04:33
    736SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:08:41Kristina Tedhamre2:00:09
    737FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:08:53Reima Nieminen2:07:28
    738FINOK77 6 (744)+2:08:58Rasmus Mrtensson2:01:19
    739FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:09:00Joonas Pkknen2:22:48
    740FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:09:19Matti Hakamki2:04:11
    741FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:09:21Antti Jokinen2:05:43
    742FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:09:31Tuomas Tommola2:09:40
    743FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:09:35Sami Koljonen2:13:52
    744ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:09:39Erko Jakobson2:05:37
    745SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:09:41Johan Celander2:13:53
    746FINRastiketut (460)+2:09:43Tomi Savolainen2:05:13
    747FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:09:44Janne Waulu2:17:45
    748FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:09:45Juuso Kattelus1:52:45
    749FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:09:45Teittinen Samuli2:07:45
    750FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:09:46Jyrki Kommio2:06:33
    751FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:09:46Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:03:21
    752FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:09:54Lauri Laajaniemi1:50:49
    753FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:09:58Olli Haltia2:20:36
    754RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:09:59Dmitry Pavlov2:08:36
    755FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:10:01Juho Ruuttula1:59:28
    756FINViVi Master (528)+2:10:04Timo Serenius1:59:29
    757FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:10:07Taneli Valtanen2:13:57
    758FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:10:14Mikko Helminen2:11:32
    759FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:10:16Sami Kmrinen1:47:08
    760FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:10:17Mika Nurmo1:57:39
    761FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:10:18Ville Karvonen2:05:54
    762FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:10:20Jaakko Heikkinen2:32:08
    763FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:10:20Tero Aaltonen2:13:59
    764FINTeam Azure (779)+2:10:31Kasper Vainikka1:48:52
    765FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:10:32Tuomas Hyypp1:53:57
    766FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:10:41Salla Laitinen2:03:29
    767FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:10:49Teemu Vatanen1:59:55
    768FINJussis seven (676)+2:11:03Mika Laitamki1:46:48
    769FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:11:04Jussi Ylimartimo2:23:12
    770FINTsmis-Team (896)+2:11:10Joonas Hmlinen2:05:23
    771FINEKI (1162)+2:11:16Lauri Korhonen2:06:40
    772SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:11:17Douglas Lundin2:06:16
    773FINIisu (637)+2:11:18Esa Mkel2:21:36
    774FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:11:19Niko Sillanp2:24:47
    775FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:11:21Hannu Lavonen2:25:20
    776FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:11:37Timo Lohikainen2:14:01
    777FINJudica (917)+2:11:45Samuli Tiirikainen1:51:28
    778FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:11:46Jari Jrvinen2:25:31
    779FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:11:52Tuomo Stenberg2:22:41
    780FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:11:55Tero Niemi2:20:58
    781FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:11:59Ville Vuorenmaa2:05:36
    782FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:12:18Jukka Toivanen1:49:29
    783FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:12:19Petri Vanninen2:08:09
    784FINPYVMM (976)+2:12:23Juha Vesala2:09:44
    785FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:12:28Markus Kiviluoma2:12:10
    786LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:12:29Agris Robs1:56:25
    787FINJoosehukku (529)+2:12:44Oskari Hellman1:46:45
    788FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:12:56Lassi Halinen1:48:11
    789FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:13:04Hannes Pasanen2:05:43
    790FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:13:12Jarmo Launonen2:05:54
    791FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:13:16Jani Kauhajrvi2:03:15
    792FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:13:18Mikael Suvanto2:05:38
    793FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:13:28Sami Kinnunen2:21:31
    794FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:13:30Tuomo Ratia2:27:52
    795FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:13:32Jukka Kaikkonen2:07:25
    796FINRaula Team (1110)+2:13:33Mikko Raula1:55:27
    797FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:13:38Jukka Pohjonen1:46:56
    798FINWSP (1215)+2:13:59Matias Jurvanen2:27:31
    799FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:13:59Atte Salojrvi2:06:50
    800FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:14:28Ilkka Hemminki2:23:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >