jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1501FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:36:39Esko Parikka43:06
    1502FINKnut Posse (1568)+2:36:43Janne Kirjasniemi1:07:03
    1503FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:36:45Jussi Haara40:51
    1504FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:36:47Antti Nyknen41:16
    1505FINKompassibois (1495)+2:36:49Toni Joutjrvi40:59
    1506FINSurut (1678)+2:36:57Markku Piittari44:16
    1507FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:36:58Sampo Varjonen40:12
    1508FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:37:14Markku Nieminen44:38
    1509FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:37:15Veli-Matti Lhdesmki39:48
    1510FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:37:16Jukka Tonteri45:11
    1511FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+2:37:43Marko Toivo1:01:50
    1512FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:37:46Mikko Seppl39:18
    1513FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:37:46Henry Pietil41:34
    1514FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:37:50Reima Piispanen47:01
    1515FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:37:56Lauri Nyknen1:00:23
    1516FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:37:59Heikki Karjalainen41:53
    1517FINLrhto (1851)+2:38:02Huttunen Matti37:13
    1518FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:38:29Teemu Kelavirta42:31
    1519FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+2:38:34Janne Markkanen1:05:22
    1520FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:38:35Jussi Eskelinen42:22
    1521FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+2:38:44Ari Tertsunen1:10:23
    1522FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:38:47Antti Salovaara51:26
    1523FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:38:50Paavo Arvola45:24
    1524FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:38:53Olli-Pekka Trm45:08
    1525FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:38:56Matti Lankinen46:41
    1526FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+2:39:00Jussi Hakola1:14:19
    1527FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:39:15Juha Silvanto57:01
    1528FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:39:16Paavo Sillanp46:34
    1529FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:39:41Jussi Lautala45:14
    1530FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:39:43Antti Jrvinen43:16
    1531NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:39:50Jone Sbb42:19
    1532FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:39:52Esa Lehti35:21
    1533FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:39:53Antti Hrm50:23
    1534FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:39:56Mervi Merilinen46:02
    1535FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:39:58Ari Alander47:07
    1536FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:40:00Pekka Suomalainen49:47
    1537NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:40:01Jrgen Breivold47:49
    1538FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:40:03Sebastian Nikolov1:01:46
    1539FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:40:16Elina Rauhala49:30
    1540FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:40:17Jukka Toivari46:04
    1541GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:40:17Janne Lumia45:56
    1542FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:40:20Pentti Mykrlaakso46:53
    1543FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:40:21Esko Pirttimki53:46
    1544FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:40:26Raino Lampinen1:02:10
    1545FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:40:26Niklas Mattsson53:07
    1546FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:40:34Kari Sillanp37:07
    1547FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:40:39Risto Kuuskeri45:07
    1548FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:40:54Timo Korhonen1:00:29
    1549FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:41:05Seppo Jylh37:48
    1550FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:41:28Kimmo Aavila46:44
    1551FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:41:30Elli-Noora Kamppuri54:14
    1552FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:41:34Jukka Sakki35:56
    1553FINOff Course (1344)+2:41:34Aki Rouhiainen1:02:02
    1554FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:41:36Tommi Torni54:32
    1555FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:42:40Mikko Mkitalo1:03:24
    1556LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:42:53Janis Engelitis44:33
    1557FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:42:55Atte Olkkonen44:24
    1558FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:43:02Petri Tarkiainen55:32
    1559FINNsCSA (1751)+2:43:06Gerbrand Bijmolt48:25
    1560FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:43:07Matti Palvaila45:47
    1561FINKorona (1207)+2:43:09Antti Vhtalo36:43
    1562FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+2:43:11Antti Honkanen1:07:47
    1563FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:43:11Kari Maijala46:44
    1564FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:43:13Lassi Larjo47:38
    1565FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:43:15Lauri Pyy59:47
    1566FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:43:16Arto Inkala1:02:57
    1567FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:43:18Timo Rehmonen58:32
    1568FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:43:18Harri Paakkulainen50:50
    1569FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:43:19Paavo Toivanen57:26
    1570FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:43:21Matias Alatrmnen48:43
    1571FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:43:21Anni Yl-Outinen46:56
    1572FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:43:27Matti Lindgren59:39
    1573FINCH-Polymers (1846)+2:43:29Joel Kykk1:07:58
    1574FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+2:43:41Janne Heikkinen1:14:27
    1575FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:43:42Juha Tuikkanen1:03:49
    1576FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:43:45Heikki Mkipere59:21
    1577FINSEW Service (1972)+2:44:17Ville Tuomala33:54
    1578FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:44:19Esko Huhta33:48
    1579FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:44:31Miika Rantanen34:58
    1580FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:44:40Arto Kalliokoski39:07
    1581FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:44:41Sami Leppnen41:51
    1582FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:44:43Jaakko Lintunen51:04
    1583FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:44:43Rami Helenius55:32
    1584FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:45:28Teemu-Taneli Korpela39:36
    1585FINCSC (1519)+2:45:50Joni Virtanen53:55
    1586FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:45:53Pia Isolhteenmki48:57
    1587FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:46:29Ville Porkka40:55
    1588FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:46:30Janne Pyklist41:54
    1589FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:46:31Hannu Lamminaho39:28
    1590LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:46:37Alvita Mirecka1:06:50
    1591FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:46:46Tommi Oksa38:55
    1592FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:46:49Martti Alanen59:28
    1593FINMetths (1907)+2:47:54Tommi Vanhoja38:20
    1594FINLostBoys (1286)+2:48:01Timo Talja51:26
    1595FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:48:04Seppo Laaksamo51:28
    1596FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:48:06Jussi Heikkinen40:22
    1597FINRejlers (1159)+2:48:11Pekka Martikainen49:54
    1598FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:48:18Tommi Wallenius42:15
    1599FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:49:47Timo Nieminen1:08:07
    1600FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:50:03Oskari Frdig1:02:56
    1601FINHihhulit (1197)+2:50:11Kimmo Kiiski45:27
    1602FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:50:13Juha Mustonen52:50
    1603FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:50:29Katariina Komi54:01
    1604FINmroom (1333)+2:50:36Rantala Eija50:11
    1605FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:51:20Markku Jyrks46:24
    1606FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:51:51Aino Vuopio37:58
    1607FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:52:02Jukka Markkanen46:22
    1608FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:52:25Hannu Partio1:00:22
    1609FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:53:21Eeva Pekanheimo1:01:48
    1610FINLateksii (1594)+2:53:22Leevi Hovatov49:11
    1611FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:53:27Ville Ruokonen1:01:22
    1612FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:53:30Antti Pinomaa58:17
    1613FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:54:01Sami Muranen56:57
    1614FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:54:05Pekka Koljonen56:58
    1615FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:54:11Marko Huotari44:58
    1616FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:54:17Jussi Pajala57:59
    1617FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:54:31Julius Karjalainen59:14
    1618FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:54:34Vesa Tiainen1:06:17
    1619FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:54:59Arttu Karila59:00
    1620FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:55:30Ville Komulainen46:03
    1621FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:56:38Arto Tammi42:51
    1622FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:56:39Janne Kallio52:13
    1623FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:56:50Kalle Rantala46:28
    1624FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:57:12Harri Mkel43:10
    1625FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:57:29Janne Ranz1:08:05
    1626FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:58:11Petri Tapio48:55
    1627FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:58:13Jaakko Tanhuanp54:42
    1628FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:58:26Mikko Vkiparta57:12
    1629FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:58:32Juhani Luhtasaari1:07:05
    1630SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:58:38Jonas hman37:20
    1631FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:58:51Hannu Tiusanen53:19
    1632FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:58:56Ilkka Halso1:00:23
    1633FINKanKi (1591)+2:59:12Ville Linnola1:03:58
    1634FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:59:16Kaisa Turunen1:06:53
    1635FINNorsU (1885)+2:59:18Samuli Lindvall54:03
    1636FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:59:30Tomi Fyrqvist50:09
    1637FINKotipojat (1103)+3:00:38Eero Palomki52:17
    1638FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+3:00:40Viivi Varjus52:16
    1639FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:01:08Timo Minkkinen51:22
    1640FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:01:13Petri Koivula42:00
    1641FINValio TM (1532)+3:01:16Antti Vauhkonen51:24
    1642FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+3:01:24Tuomas Mikkola1:10:36
    1643FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:02:00Heidi Torp-Donner49:18
    1644FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:02:18Topias Peltonen37:36
    1645FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+3:02:58Oskari Pirttikoski59:32
    1646FINsalparasti (1057)+3:03:08Tomi Anttila1:00:48
    1647FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:03:10Pekka Virkkunen56:12
    1648FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+3:03:14Tomi berg58:04
    1649FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:03:20Mikko Kaartinen43:22
    1650FINTelko (1898)+3:03:23Alexandra Ershova1:57:12
    1651FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:03:35Kari Hyrks1:00:12
    1652FINCastorIT (1507)+3:04:18Mikko Whsilta57:12
    1653FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:04:26Marko Rintanen42:02
    1654FINPttk (1336)+3:04:28Abel Ledesma56:15
    1655FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:04:35Juho Kuntu39:47
    1656FINJarnat (1644)+3:04:53Arto Pohjola1:16:13
    1657FINMPY (1582)+3:04:54Marjukka Ylitolonen1:18:43
    1658FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:05:26Juha Tervola58:32
    1659FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:05:29Jarkko Lattu1:11:28
    1660FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+3:05:48Markku Okkonen57:50
    1661FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:06:17Kimmo Valtonen36:02
    1662FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:06:23Joonas Varso43:22
    1663FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:06:26Timo Manninen58:11
    1664FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+3:06:27Markus Kilkki59:22
    1665FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:06:33Samu Martinmki1:21:48
    1666FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:06:57Kimmo Kantonen45:30
    1667FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:07:56Kimi Kilkkil37:27
    1668FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+3:09:06Petri Nyman1:03:39
    1669FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+3:09:07Venlinen Henri1:01:13
    1670FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:09:33Pekka Ignatius58:43
    1671FINKluri (1737)+3:09:35Miikka Mr56:50
    1672FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:10:03Heikki Tegelberg48:18
    1673FINGardner Denver (1933)+3:10:53Juhis Pietil1:05:13
    1674FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:12:02Antti Tapiola1:03:03
    1675FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:12:03Kimmo Tikka58:13
    1676FINSEPI (1726)+3:12:29Matti Isohanni45:43
    1677FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+3:12:53Venni Heinonen1:17:53
    1678FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+3:13:07Paavo Haavisto1:25:30
    1679FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:13:16Juha Teirivaara50:54
    1680FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:13:23Waltteri Wiro48:33
    1681FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:13:51Otso Tilus55:19
    1682FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:14:05Timo Jutila1:09:40
    1683FINArk United 2 (1182)+3:14:30Janne Tani1:00:49
    1684FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:14:33Mika Vnnen57:11
    1685FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:14:43Hannu Aska41:13
    1686FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:14:57Tuomas Pusa51:49
    1687FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:15:38Sakari Uusitalo1:04:33
    1688FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:15:46Arto Vesterbacka49:04
    1689FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:16:12Tomi Liljemark49:24
    1690FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+3:16:27Antti Hanhijrvi1:10:05
    1691FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:16:30Petteri Torssonen39:09
    1692SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:16:30Anders Karlstrm43:44
    1693FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:16:32Antti Kangas1:10:16
    1694FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:16:37Tarmo Kauppi38:55
    1695FINTeam Supponen (1528)+3:16:43Sanna Supponen53:41
    1696FINKohti retnt (1730)+3:16:46Jonne Rittola1:07:33
    1697FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+3:16:50Peter Granqvist1:06:56
    1698FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:17:18Jaakko Vesala47:00
    1699FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+3:17:31Jyrki Laaksonheimo1:09:27
    1700FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+3:17:34Heli Rasimus1:23:55
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >