jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1701FINSK SK (1622)+3:17:50Kari Salo1:02:39
    1702FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:18:22Samuli Huuhilo45:40
    1703FINStormin Ters (819)+3:18:30Lauri Jouppi1:24:56
    1704FINSkrinnarit (1349)+3:18:54Timo Rantanen1:11:03
    1705FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+3:20:04Eemeli Lantta52:53
    1706FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+3:20:06Antti Greggil47:17
    1707FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+3:20:07Kristina Vlkki57:56
    1708FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:21:39Martti Lehtonen54:47
    1709FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:21:40Timo Syrjl55:30
    1710FINViitamen Veto (1566)+3:21:43Simo Viitanen51:26
    1711FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:21:50Eero Erkkil59:56
    1712FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:21:53Mikko Makkonen43:31
    1713FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:22:11Aada Forsman41:43
    1714FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+3:23:50Juha Karjalainen1:06:33
    1715FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+3:23:51Veijo Hotokka57:29
    1716FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:23:54Jarmo Koskela33:43
    1717FINBasware (1630)+3:24:15Timo Anttila41:06
    1718FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+3:24:19Juho Kulonen1:01:13
    1719FINTeam 7P (1729)+3:25:24Pauli Markkanen58:17
    1720FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:25:42Pekka Aalto45:54
    1721FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+3:25:51Erno Nyknen1:04:46
    1722FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:27:41Jukka Rahkonen48:17
    1723FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+3:28:07Marko Luntinen1:22:02
    1724FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+3:28:10Juha Sipil1:03:00
    1725FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+3:30:01Matti Ojala1:08:40
    1726FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+3:30:05Jere Kingelin1:34:22
    1727FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:30:44Pekka Vilska47:27
    1728FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+3:30:52Ilpo Tuononen53:11
    1729FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+3:31:45Jouko Kontturi1:06:36
    1730FININUS (1279)+3:31:54Mihail Kuokkanen57:17
    1731FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:32:41Teppo Salminen44:11
    1732FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:33:00Essi Kostiainen53:25
    1733FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+3:33:33Matti Kankaanp1:03:00
    1734FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+3:34:08Teemu Lampinen57:59
    1735FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:34:13Jyrki Rahkola51:05
    1736FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:34:15Ari Peltola39:26
    1737FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:36:38Juha Vaani48:27
    1738FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:36:42Viljami Tervakoski38:46
    1739FINMoVo (1942)+3:36:48Pekka Jokela53:51
    1740FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:36:53Risto Pyykk50:13
    1741FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:36:58Timo Virtanen50:16
    1742FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+3:37:00Olli Koskela1:09:33
    1743FINLuxus (1736)+3:37:08Ville Pirhonen1:10:49
    1744FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+3:37:22Niko Oksanen1:03:56
    1745FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:37:28Frida Brogren39:30
    1746FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+3:37:29Juha Silander1:06:19
    1747FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:39:09Mats Sderlund47:01
    1748FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:40:12Pasi Riihimki49:07
    1749FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:40:19Karri Hietamki49:59
    1750FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+3:40:25Jari Painokallio1:28:32
    1751FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+3:40:26Vesa Luoma1:19:05
    1752FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:41:16Esa Kukkamki59:11
    1753FINPosarat (1762)+3:41:20Harri Pyykknen1:10:24
    1754FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:43:13Suvi Tiainen53:42
    1755FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:43:37Pinja Toivanen44:53
    1756FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+3:43:59Niilo Sevon1:06:30
    1757FINReittihukat (1696)+3:44:26Kivist Samuli57:38
    1758FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:44:33Teemu Luoto54:11
    1759FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+3:44:33Joonas Laaksonlaita1:06:50
    1760FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:44:34Lassi Tulonen52:00
    1761FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:45:40Suvi Heinonen52:57
    1762FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:45:42Pertti Sillanp46:59
    1763FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:45:49Saku Vaittinen48:32
    1764FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+3:45:52Markku Huotari1:07:50
    1765FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:47:14Simo Mlkki57:23
    1766FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:47:34Ville Sllinen48:11
    1767FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:48:53Antti Korkeakangas49:32
    1768FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:49:09Arseni Jepifanov52:33
    1769FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:49:12Heli Huhtala54:10
    1770FINVierestohi (1503)+3:49:12Elisa Haaraniemi1:12:00
    1771FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+3:49:14Minna Selin1:28:33
    1772FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+3:49:24Heikki Heimonen1:14:13
    1773FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+3:49:35Honkanen Harri1:53:28
    1774FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:50:29Tero Jrvinen41:27
    1775FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:50:48Johanna Yli-yr54:17
    1776FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:50:51Teuvo Formisto52:46
    1777FINNitor (1718)+3:50:55Santtu Vuori40:42
    1778FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:51:15Janne Virkki36:25
    1779FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:52:07Marko Kuusisto52:24
    1780FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:52:22Miina Orell51:59
    1781FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:53:52Matti Kinnunen47:34
    1782FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:55:11Lauri Toivio1:08:25
    1783FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+3:55:15Tommi Evil1:17:30
    1784FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:55:16Henriikka Mlknen57:44
    1785FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:55:24Petri Perl1:13:12
    1786FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:57:44Said Benamar51:28
    1787FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:57:45Maija Kaisanlahti58:07
    1788FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:57:47Jari Korppas53:04
    1789FINJidoka (1962)+3:58:15Heikki Vnnen53:36
    1790FINElMys (1799)+3:58:18Pasi Hmlinen45:26
    1791FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:59:49Voitto Manninen1:03:11
    1792FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+4:04:19Pitknen Mikko1:42:20
    1793FINHattikW (1610)+4:06:39Roni Juutinen50:51
    1794FINKyssin Kollit (823)+4:07:09Petri Rantala55:04
    1795FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:07:13Kari Lindfors43:59
    1796FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:07:16Pasi Mutikainen59:36
    1797FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+4:07:37Ilmari Tarpila1:32:12
    1798FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:07:50Mikko Jrvi47:52
    1799FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+4:09:47Annemari Matkala1:22:27
    1800FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+4:14:02Mikko Inkerinen59:50
    1801FINFantastic Seven (1943)+4:14:03Jani Haka1:16:59
    1802FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+4:14:22Ilkka Sallinen1:14:49
    1803FINGraniitti Services (1707)+4:14:51Silvonen Ari1:08:10
    1804FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+4:14:58Juha Anttila55:17
    1805FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+4:17:28Annika Sopo1:20:11
    1806FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+4:17:44Sarianna Liiri1:20:25
    1807FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+4:18:44Mikko Hyvrinen1:11:12
    1808FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+4:20:56Luoto Akimatti1:13:44
    1809FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:21:45Mikko Ahola40:10
    1810FINOlen tss (1795)+4:22:01Esko Piirainen44:53
    1811FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:22:28Auli Packalen42:08
    1812FINVertikaalimato (1348)+4:22:36Tanja Ilomki46:03
    1813FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+4:25:20Mikko Paukkila51:01
    1814FINHintsusti OK (1887)+4:27:41Tommi Sinivuo1:20:25
    1815FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:30:23Ilkka Tuomola50:14
    1816FINbo Klyx (1828)+4:30:47Miiro Jantunen1:25:23
    1817FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+4:30:50Joonatan Mattila56:39
    1818FINPVTUTKL (1302)+4:30:52Perttu Silvola1:12:41
    1819FINMetsn menee (1641)+4:31:01Timo Hakkarainen1:00:36
    1820FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:31:21Olli-Pekka Nyman52:22
    1821FINHirviveikot (1659)+4:31:22Mikko Vattulainen1:12:21
    1822FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+4:36:01Ville Aalto1:19:16
    1823FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+4:37:03Jani-Petri Kulmala1:04:08
    1824FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:37:06Jussi Perl56:32
    1825FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:37:28Pekka Stenholm43:31
    1826FINCurious Al (1601)+4:37:33Harri Valpola1:06:28
    1827FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:42:47Ville Saksa59:36
    1828FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:44:39Mika Taavitsainen44:01
    1829FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+4:45:21Ilpo Inkeroinen1:23:11
    1830FINConcrasti (1946)+4:46:50Matti Parikka1:06:07
    1831FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:46:55Mika Heino1:06:50
    1832FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+4:46:56Kimmo Kaveri1:04:57
    1833FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:55:20Antti-Jussi Lehtinen1:13:31
    1834FINTeMePa (1934)+4:57:36Martti Ikonen1:16:50
    1835FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+5:01:21Mikko Mankki1:11:37
    1836FINTumuhaukat (1657)+5:01:23Janne Hietalahti2:07:47
    1837FINLUMi (1882)+5:01:50Mikko Jaakola45:49
    1838FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+5:05:15Mika Salo1:59:03
    1839FINHermannin kri (1478)+5:05:54Olli Knuuttila1:24:03
    1840FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+5:11:25Kasperi Launis52:51
    1841FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+5:12:18Jari Mikkonen1:01:25
    1842FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+5:21:13Kari Nyyssnen1:31:05
    1843FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+5:27:01Ossi Siipola1:07:08
    1844FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+5:32:39Vesa Jntti1:18:24
    1845FINMatrix (1508)+5:32:40Viia Vtinen1:46:45
    1846FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+5:41:37Kirsi Numminen1:25:41
    1847FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:42:23Jukka Karhunen41:49
    1848FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+5:42:45Otto Koskinen1:50:54
    1849FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+5:44:10Marko Rikknen1:28:06
    1850FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+5:45:46Juho Latvio1:09:26
    1851FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:46:14Grigorii Etenko30:58
    1852FINHkkilijt (1634)+5:46:39Jani Taiminen1:12:59
    1853FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:48:20Petja Aaltoluoto48:01
    1854FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+5:50:04Elias MRabet1:20:49
    1855FINBiopsi (1952)+5:51:13Antti Kiviaho53:13
    1856FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+6:16:00Petri Raveala1:17:08
    1857FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+6:16:04Antti Villikka1:39:30
    1858FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+6:23:10Kimmo Halme52:31
    1859FINMrempi rasti (1777)+6:29:07Eeva Erkko1:14:16
    1860FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+6:30:36Kari Lepist1:26:43
    1861FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+6:33:22Lari Lohikoski1:34:28
    1862FINHC (1642)+6:33:34Teemu Pirskanen1:33:09
    1863FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+8:21:37Mika Kutila55:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki