jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1801FINFantastic Seven (1943)+4:14:03Jani Haka1:16:59
    1802FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+4:14:22Ilkka Sallinen1:14:49
    1803FINGraniitti Services (1707)+4:14:51Silvonen Ari1:08:10
    1804FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+4:14:58Juha Anttila55:17
    1805FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+4:17:28Annika Sopo1:20:11
    1806FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+4:17:44Sarianna Liiri1:20:25
    1807FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+4:18:44Mikko Hyvrinen1:11:12
    1808FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+4:20:56Luoto Akimatti1:13:44
    1809FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:21:45Mikko Ahola40:10
    1810FINOlen tss (1795)+4:22:01Esko Piirainen44:53
    1811FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:22:28Auli Packalen42:08
    1812FINVertikaalimato (1348)+4:22:36Tanja Ilomki46:03
    1813FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+4:25:20Mikko Paukkila51:01
    1814FINHintsusti OK (1887)+4:27:41Tommi Sinivuo1:20:25
    1815FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:30:23Ilkka Tuomola50:14
    1816FINbo Klyx (1828)+4:30:47Miiro Jantunen1:25:23
    1817FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+4:30:50Joonatan Mattila56:39
    1818FINPVTUTKL (1302)+4:30:52Perttu Silvola1:12:41
    1819FINMetsn menee (1641)+4:31:01Timo Hakkarainen1:00:36
    1820FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:31:21Olli-Pekka Nyman52:22
    1821FINHirviveikot (1659)+4:31:22Mikko Vattulainen1:12:21
    1822FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+4:36:01Ville Aalto1:19:16
    1823FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+4:37:03Jani-Petri Kulmala1:04:08
    1824FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:37:06Jussi Perl56:32
    1825FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:37:28Pekka Stenholm43:31
    1826FINCurious Al (1601)+4:37:33Harri Valpola1:06:28
    1827FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:42:47Ville Saksa59:36
    1828FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:44:39Mika Taavitsainen44:01
    1829FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+4:45:21Ilpo Inkeroinen1:23:11
    1830FINConcrasti (1946)+4:46:50Matti Parikka1:06:07
    1831FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:46:55Mika Heino1:06:50
    1832FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+4:46:56Kimmo Kaveri1:04:57
    1833FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:55:20Antti-Jussi Lehtinen1:13:31
    1834FINTeMePa (1934)+4:57:36Martti Ikonen1:16:50
    1835FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+5:01:21Mikko Mankki1:11:37
    1836FINTumuhaukat (1657)+5:01:23Janne Hietalahti2:07:47
    1837FINLUMi (1882)+5:01:50Mikko Jaakola45:49
    1838FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+5:05:15Mika Salo1:59:03
    1839FINHermannin kri (1478)+5:05:54Olli Knuuttila1:24:03
    1840FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+5:11:25Kasperi Launis52:51
    1841FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+5:12:18Jari Mikkonen1:01:25
    1842FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+5:21:13Kari Nyyssnen1:31:05
    1843FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+5:27:01Ossi Siipola1:07:08
    1844FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+5:32:39Vesa Jntti1:18:24
    1845FINMatrix (1508)+5:32:40Viia Vtinen1:46:45
    1846FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+5:41:37Kirsi Numminen1:25:41
    1847FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:42:23Jukka Karhunen41:49
    1848FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+5:42:45Otto Koskinen1:50:54
    1849FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+5:44:10Marko Rikknen1:28:06
    1850FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+5:45:46Juho Latvio1:09:26
    1851FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:46:14Grigorii Etenko30:58
    1852FINHkkilijt (1634)+5:46:39Jani Taiminen1:12:59
    1853FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:48:20Petja Aaltoluoto48:01
    1854FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+5:50:04Elias MRabet1:20:49
    1855FINBiopsi (1952)+5:51:13Antti Kiviaho53:13
    1856FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+6:16:00Petri Raveala1:17:08
    1857FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+6:16:04Antti Villikka1:39:30
    1858FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+6:23:10Kimmo Halme52:31
    1859FINMrempi rasti (1777)+6:29:07Eeva Erkko1:14:16
    1860FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+6:30:36Kari Lepist1:26:43
    1861FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+6:33:22Lari Lohikoski1:34:28
    1862FINHC (1642)+6:33:34Teemu Pirskanen1:33:09
    1863FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+8:21:37Mika Kutila55:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki