jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)2:29:27Olle Kalered22:56
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+0Torgeir Nrbech22:59
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+2Jussi Suna22:46
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2:43Johan Hgstrand20:57
    5SWEOK Kre (56)+2:43Isac Von Krusenstierna20:54
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:59Elias Kuukka23:47
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+2:59Eetu Savolainen23:41
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+3:01Toni Saari23:50
    9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:01Markus Rsnen23:53
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:02Leonid Novikov22:32
    11NORNydalens SK (7)+3:02Hvard Haga25:50
    12NORFredrikstad SK (15)+3:03Hvard Wedege26:07
    13NORHalden SK (4)+3:45Jesse Laukkarinen21:57
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:55Hector Haines23:17
    15NORFrol IL (17)+3:56Stian Sundsvik21:46
    16FINMS Parma (22)+3:58Yury Tambasau25:16
    17SWEOK Linne (13)+4:20Rassmus Andersson22:35
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+4:27Ola Martner23:58
    19NORBkkelagets SK (40)+4:51ystein Kvaal sterb24:27
    20NORNTNUI 2 (76)+4:52Sindre stgulen Deisz22:46
    21SWETullinge SK (161)+5:17Simon Imark24:51
    22FINKoovee (1)+5:31Lauri Sild23:27
    23SWErla IF (42)+5:33Karl Walheim23:04
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+6:18Andreas Jansson23:57
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+6:21Albin Axelsson24:34
    26FINLynx (23)+6:33Antti-Pekka Leskinen27:20
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+7:00Maxime Rauturier25:21
    28RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+7:42Konstantin Serebrianitskii22:30
    29NORNTNUI (12)+7:54Rasmus Rrholt Theisen25:24
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+8:04Jens Rnnols24:10
    31SWEOK Tisaren (27)+8:05Oskar Andrn26:11
    32SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+8:10Melker Forsberg26:05
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:36Kent Ohlsson23:32
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+8:38Albin Lilliestrm24:24
    35SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+8:40Jonas Pilblad22:41
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+8:40Philipp Mller26:41
    37NORKristiansand OK (57)+8:51Vegard Danielsen28:20
    38FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+9:19Jere Pajunen24:19
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+9:21Juha Sorvisto25:29
    40FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:48Lakanen Jani23:40
    41SUIOLV Baselland (28)+10:49Fabian Hertner24:44
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+11:00Esa Huttunen24:49
    43FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+11:04Benjamin Tulonen23:54
    44SWENykpings OK (94)+11:15Carl Carlsson29:07
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+11:18Topi Syrjlinen21:46
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+11:27Vojtech Kral23:35
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+11:31Niclas Jonasson23:23
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+12:10Filip Dahlgen24:52
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+12:57Samu Heiska22:21
    50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+13:14Tomas Kubelka30:38
    51NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+13:24Anders Tiltnes23:55
    52NORLillomarka OL (85)+13:28Helmut Gremmel24:24
    53SWEOK Hllen (71)+13:29Loic Marty23:55
    54FINNavi (21)+13:30Janis Tamuzs25:11
    55FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+13:31Touko Sepp23:54
    56NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+13:54Bojan Blumenstein24:00
    57SUIOl Norska (52)+14:28Florian Schneider24:36
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+14:43Ville Johansson23:51
    59SWERehns BK (69)+14:45Walter Lagerhll31:25
    60SWESvedalens AIK (64)+15:39Heino Ollin27:42
    61FINOK Trian (51)+15:58Jrgen Wickholm26:05
    62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+16:00Markus Lang28:42
    63DENOK Pan rhus (67)+16:10Mads Skaug29:12
    64SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+16:53Pontus Karlsson26:21
    65LTUIGTISA (38)+16:54Jonas Vytautas Gvildys29:01
    66SWEOK Denseln (48)+16:55Algirdas Bartkevicius29:40
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+18:09Anton Kuukka23:36
    68NORFreidig SPK (143)+18:16Vegard Kittilsen26:26
    69SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+18:22Jakob Andersson24:15
    70SWEKils OK (141)+18:25Ludvig Eriksson35:57
    71FINMS Parma 2 (90)+18:52Henrik Visnen24:56
    72SWEVxj OK (100)+19:10Gustav Runefors25:57
    73NORHalden SK 2 (63)+19:11Fredrik Eliasson27:47
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+19:12Matias Salonen25:22
    75NORNTNUI 3 (127)+19:13Jonas Madslien Bakken26:31
    76NORFrol IL 2 (119)+19:16Tobias Alstad26:34
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+20:51Lari Takanen30:56
    78SWESundbybergs IK (204)+20:54Jonas Carlsson30:56
    79SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+20:55Rasmus Wickbom30:37
    80SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+21:10Anton Navichenka25:04
    81SWEHestra IF (75)+21:25Filip Grahn25:30
    82SWErla IF 2 (170)+21:28Simon Hedlund26:41
    83SWEAttunda OK (95)+21:34Axel Wrdhe26:06
    84SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+21:36Jesper Sjblom33:36
    85RUSNord West (68)+21:36Dmitrii Polyakov25:39
    86FINNavi 2 (211)+21:38Jeremias Lipsanen28:08
    87FINOK77 (132)+21:41Antti Jrvenp25:52
    88FINHiisirasti (29)+21:45Johannes Pohjala25:45
    89FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+22:01Teemu Karjalainen30:04
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+24:05Jouni Heinonen30:35
    91FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+24:19Jani Sompi28:15
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+24:47Kevin Sthl29:24
    93SWEOK Orion (24)+25:18Anton Johansson22:19
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+25:56Atte Ikola29:52
    95SWEOK Ravinen (16)+25:57Emil Granqvist23:11
    96FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+25:57Matti Hakala30:58
    97FINPargas IF (335)+25:58Tobias Henriksson24:53
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+26:00Mikael Eliasson24:49
    99FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+26:02Mikko Heinonen26:57
    100NORAsker SK (547)+26:03Henrik Fredriksen Aas24:14
    101NORVaregg IL (172)+26:04Vyacheslav Mukhidinov25:25
    102SWELinkpings OK (79)+26:06Erik Malmberg32:56
    103CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+26:23Petr Horvat31:33
    104SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+27:09Nick Barrable27:39
    105SWEResultat AB (74)+27:50Anders Hedman28:17
    106FINLapuan Virki (175)+28:40Juri Kirjanov27:21
    107FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+29:14Janis Krumins26:02
    108FINEspoon Suunta (45)+29:17Anssi Vesanto25:47
    109SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+29:22Ken Peeters25:42
    110SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+29:25Pontus Petersson30:15
    111FINLappeen Riento (72)+29:26Jonne Lakanen27:48
    112SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+29:27Stanislav Polyanicza26:22
    113SWEIFK Ume (111)+29:29Martin Hederskog25:42
    114NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+29:31Morten Urdal Bakke34:21
    115SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+29:59Ladislav Semrad34:27
    116FINSK Uusi (144)+30:47Tommi Hakuli27:31
    117FINLynx 2 (121)+30:51Rainer Kujala31:10
    118FINKoovee 3 (128)+31:05Raul Ferra31:57
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+31:07Aapo Aaltio26:30
    120SWEEksj SOK (70)+31:08Sebastian Inderst27:39
    121SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+31:20Mathias Birrer26:39
    122NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+31:21Simen Ballangrud27:46
    123SWESnttringe SK (112)+31:23Simon Hector22:34
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+31:42Alexander Minakov26:57
    125SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+31:55Jan Bendak24:32
    126SWESkogslparna (165)+32:04Stefan Sjlund27:28
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+32:27Jukka Tani28:59
    128FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+32:55Ari Merilinen29:34
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+33:05Juho Kinni28:32
    130SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+33:08Erik Folkesson Blom25:43
    131FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+33:14Kalle Manninen29:46
    132SWEIF Hagen (362)+33:42Daniel Bogren29:47
    133FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+33:44Evgeniy Godlevskiy26:33
    134SWEGvle OK (103)+33:44Richard Hejdenberg26:22
    135NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+33:48Lars Young Vik26:29
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+33:49Mikko Pajukangas30:25
    137SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+33:50Joshua Dudley28:56
    138IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+33:56Colm Morenkov29:56
    139SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+34:25Johan Hagstrmer34:47
    140SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+34:38Andreas Hultqvist28:24
    141FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+34:40Tomi Kapiainen30:51
    142FINPellon Ponsi (104)+34:42Sami-Petteri Juopperi31:04
    143FINRasTiimi (220)+34:43Anssi Koirikivi25:44
    144LATOK Meridians (163)+35:01Ainars Drozds24:59
    145NORIL Koll (890)+35:36ystein Pettersen26:27
    146FINIF Femman (92)+35:51Christian Kronberg25:33
    147FINHauhon Sisu (223)+35:53Aki Ylitalo26:41
    148NORKonnerud IL (242)+36:49Joar Gjerdahl35:15
    149FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+36:55Antti Iivari27:34
    150FINRasti 88 (226)+37:11Juho Mki31:35
    151SWELnghundra IF (107)+37:12Jesper Kullin Alfredsson32:31
    152FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+37:15Jussi Simula27:01
    153FINOK Trian 2 (125)+37:27Mikael Salo28:10
    154SUICA Ros (682)+37:32David Brge28:28
    155SWEJrflla OK (227)+37:39Oskar Edvardsson27:02
    156RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+37:49Aleksei Zemliakov30:40
    157BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+37:56Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin32:33
    158NOROppsal orientering (120)+37:59Sigve Vgsnes26:51
    159FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+38:02Pekka Lapila28:57
    160FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+38:15Matti Alonen29:13
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+38:23Ville Luoma29:25
    162FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+38:35Hermanni Sankelo39:18
    163LATIK Auseklis (183)+38:49Zigmars Gailis28:15
    164SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+38:50Maxime Bonneau27:36
    165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+39:03Ola Svahn26:51
    166FINMS Parma 3 (177)+39:06Jari Sipil29:57
    167SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+39:07Dan Wester28:45
    168FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+39:28Janne Niskanen29:10
    169FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+39:31Iisak Helander28:00
    170LATOK Saldus (160)+39:38Kristaps Jaudzems25:42
    171FINEspoon Akilles (140)+39:46Petrus Hanhijrvi29:22
    172CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+39:48Martin Lusticky30:23
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+39:50Niko Vaenerberg30:36
    174FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+39:51Pietari Sorri30:21
    175SWEOK Landehof (236)+39:51Sven Granfors29:37
    176FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+39:54Ville Kokkila30:05
    177NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+39:54Linus Olhans31:08
    178FINOK Raseborg (215)+39:56Roy Wickholm30:46
    179LATOK Kapa (148)+39:56Edgars Briconoks28:31
    180SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+39:57Vladislav Devyatov29:35
    181SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+39:59Marc Probst31:01
    182RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+40:05Igor Linkevich29:01
    183USAOUSA (421)+40:17Christian Michelsen28:16
    184NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+40:19Halvard Kornmo28:50
    185SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+40:27Christian Hjalmarsson29:08
    186FINRastikarhut (312)+40:48Iivari Willman39:07
    187SWEGotlands OF (192)+40:50Brent Key29:40
    188FINIF Brahe (194)+40:52Tommy backa30:10
    189LATOK Ogre (110)+41:02Raivo Kivlenieks28:56
    190NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+41:04Gunnar A Fiskum33:37
    191SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+41:17Erik hlund27:24
    192ESTOK Vru (210)+41:56Jyri Joonas32:35
    193FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+42:02Toni Hartvik28:40
    194ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+42:28Marco Seppi26:16
    195FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+42:43Tero Mylymki29:20
    196FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+42:48Antti Reiman28:21
    197FINMS Parma 4 (218)+42:49Olli Suonp33:31
    198SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+43:14Love Berzell31:06
    199LTUAzuolas (146)+43:46Liutauras Bilevicius29:23
    200SWEOK Rodhen (188)+43:46Simon Andersson29:11
    201FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+43:48Ilkka Kohvakka32:25
    202SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+43:52Alvis Reinsons31:23
    203SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+43:55Lukas Schulthess29:37
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+43:59Lassi Aaltonen32:09
    205FINRasti-Lukko (108)+44:17Janne Ala-ijl40:05
    206FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+45:30Jere Kommio26:55
    207SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+45:43Jonas Vikstrm28:04
    208FINKoovee 4 (206)+45:58Jasper Alajoutsi25:13
    209FINSiilin Rasti (195)+46:01Pasi Oravainen33:03
    210FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+46:03Ossi Manner38:49
    211FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+46:04Roni-Ville Rissanen33:34
    212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+46:06Lauri Simil30:05
    213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+46:14Teppo Pellinen31:28
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+46:31Kristian Fredrik Lynum30:45
    215FINRastivarsat (225)+46:44Denis Grishman25:17
    216SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+46:54Rebecka Heinrup32:12
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+46:56Casper Giding27:54
    218FINIlmavoimat (205)+46:57Ville Repo27:43
    219LTUMedeina (241)+47:00Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas34:37
    220FINOulun Tarmo (645)+47:10Ilpo Viippola35:43
    221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+47:11Tuomas Mkinen32:39
    222FINRastiseiska (466)+47:12Pyry Mustonen28:31
    223FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+47:21Marko Rautanen32:36
    224SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+47:29Fredrik Johansson30:52
    225SWEFK Gingarna (254)+47:31Hampus Larsson32:47
    226SWEOK Roxen (941)+47:38Jonas Andersson27:22
    227SWETby OK (201)+47:39Robert Johansson31:19
    228FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+47:42Lassi Vuorinen36:27
    229NORHeming Orientering (187)+47:59Magnus Eide Fredriksen26:38
    230NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+48:33Arild Andresen32:00
    231FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+48:35Ilkka Ruotsala37:44
    232SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+48:39Viktor Antonsson27:29
    233FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+48:44Teemu Laasanen30:59
    234FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+48:55Juha-Pekka Andelmaa29:40
    235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+49:10Jukka Auvinen36:47
    236ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+49:19Rene Post30:35
    237LATBurkanciems OK (221)+49:25Martins Vabulis30:07
    238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+49:25Kim Fagerudd26:01
    239NOREnga (264)+49:30Kjetil Bjrlo27:44
    240SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+49:34Nicolas Mller26:32
    241FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+49:36Vesa Hyvrinen45:39
    242NORTrollelg (174)+49:43Ove Baardsgaard32:28
    243RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+50:13Andrey Pikinskiy28:54
    244SWEIF Rigor (381)+50:19Jens Arvidsson28:59
    245NOREmblem IL (379)+50:53Markus Glad45:07
    246SWEVsters SOK (506)+50:54Fredrik Hamrefors28:18
    247FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+50:56Seppo Koskinen32:17
    248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+50:58Teemu Katajisto30:33
    249FINOK77 2 (134)+51:07Caj Snickars29:30
    250FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+51:09Viljakainen Antton36:06
    251FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+51:13Ville Kosola30:44
    252LATOZONS OK (178)+51:15Pauls Platais29:27
    253FINUlvilan Ura (272)+51:46Eero Lehtonen28:47
    254FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+51:51Veli-Pekka Kuutti33:09
    255NOREmit (364)+51:57Tommy Jauhojrvi31:44
    256NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+52:10Harald Kalager31:10
    257RUSNord West 2 (129)+52:12Evgenii Paladiev25:17
    258DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+52:23Niklas Ingwersen33:44
    259NORGanddal IL (378)+52:25Clemens Sundby xnevad30:18
    260FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+52:27Seppo Jrvinen30:50
    261FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+52:33Miika Vehmas32:01
    262FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+52:51Eero Koski31:40
    263RUSDeaf Russia (142)+53:47Pavel Novikov42:42
    264LTUArboro OK (181)+53:50Dominykas Dulius30:04
    265FINLynx 3 (238)+53:56Oskari Heiskanen30:16
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+53:57Severi Orrainen32:40
    267SWEHaninge SOK (294)+53:57Joakim Skrln32:15
    268FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+53:58Antti Reinikainen33:36
    269FINHelppoRasti (413)+54:01J-P Loikas31:50
    270SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+54:02Alexander Kll30:31
    271FINLynx 5 (468)+54:03Joona Ojapalo32:52
    272DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+54:06Lasse Fugmann31:19
    273LTUOK Fortuna (665)+54:09Valdas Lelkaitis33:54
    274FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+54:10Petri Harjamki30:36
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+54:10Kari Salo26:17
    276FINKaakon Rasti (515)+54:12Petri Kotro32:34
    277SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+54:16Johan Persson30:25
    278ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+54:16Andres Saetalu34:06
    279FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+54:17Tomi Silvonen29:41
    280FINOK Botnia (326)+54:23Johan Lvsund32:19
    281FINLahden Taimi (289)+54:34Sanna Andelin35:24
    282FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+54:44Janne Taskinen34:25
    283FINPihkaniskat (212)+54:49Tomi Mkel31:00
    284FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+55:10Miika Husu29:22
    285FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+55:12Mika Kerkola30:40
    286FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+55:12Jere Pantsar36:15
    287SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+55:13Emil Byberg30:58
    288SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+55:17Anders Bostrm31:10
    289FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+55:20Mikko Piril32:06
    290RUSMEPhI (276)+55:23Philipp Ermachenkov29:07
    291NOROK Moss (570)+55:23ystein Olsen31:41
    292FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+55:34Vesa Asikainen34:08
    293FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+55:43Jaakko Kokkonen32:35
    294SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+55:58Mats Hellstadius31:08
    295FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+56:00Teppo Isokoski37:08
    296SWELeksands OK (461)+56:02Magnus Gras33:04
    297RUSNord West 3 (632)+56:10Pavel Yufanov-Mishin29:27
    298NORNTNUI 4 (712)+56:17Are Wigaard35:20
    299FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+56:24Olli Malinen36:02
    300SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+56:25Daniel Lind29:58
    301FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+56:32Pekka Larmala33:39
    302NORModum OL (237)+56:33Morten Taraldsten Brunes35:43
    303SWETriona (1840)+56:35Timo Mouhu37:13
    304FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+56:39Mikko Hls26:34
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+56:52Matti Liukkonen29:41
    306NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+58:33Christian Vogelsang33:16
    307SWEJnkpings OK (382)+59:26Victor Hansson30:24
    308ESTRAE ROK (338)+59:27Heiti Hallikma33:11
    309FINKarjaan Ura (481)+59:41Elias Lehto41:00
    310SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+59:43Staffan Berglund39:16
    311NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+59:50Yves Aschwanden27:18
    312FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+59:56Otto Itkonen36:40
    313FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:00:01Janne Paavilainen29:16
    314RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:00:04Aivar Iordan29:19
    315FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:00:04Ilkka Nurminen29:41
    316FINLynx 4 (321)+1:00:06Totte Packalen31:43
    317FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:00:11Visnen Paavo29:34
    318NORNight Hawk (967)+1:00:18Cornelius Bjrk38:45
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:00:25Mikko Salonen30:59
    320FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:00:27Heikki Hihnala36:57
    321FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:00:29Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari30:15
    322FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:00:35Miika Lahtinen31:55
    323RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:00:40Mikhail Golubev33:53
    324FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:00:41Kari Hillo30:01
    325SUIBussola OK (154)+1:00:59Ismael Roethlisberger28:05
    326SWEUme OK (319)+1:01:01Henrik Persson30:17
    327FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:01:13Markus Kankaanp32:35
    328FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:01:14Rami Oravakangas31:44
    329FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:01:16Antti Hkmies27:51
    330RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:01:16Aleksandr Goncharuk27:23
    331FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:01:19Antti Tepsa39:51
    332FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:01:33Jimi Ansio39:51
    333FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:01:46Niko Larmala32:00
    334FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:01:50Joonas Salminen32:23
    335NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:02:30yvind Drage34:10
    336FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:02:31Ove Haldin35:23
    337SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:02:32Anders Axling28:33
    338FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:02:33Mikael Niemel30:21
    339FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:02:40Olivier Coupat32:29
    340SWEOK Enen (472)+1:02:44Eng Andreas33:30
    341NORVerdal OK (356)+1:02:48Per Grande50:35
    342FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:02:54Jonathan Frjd29:28
    343FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:03:17Jarno Kiintola36:31
    344ESTSK100 (273)+1:03:23Tarmak Jaan32:25
    345FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:03:37Antti Vyrynen30:14
    346FINIK Falken (258)+1:03:53Sren Jansson31:29
    347FINNavi 3 (724)+1:03:55Herkko Hmlinen34:33
    348FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:04:08Miika Utter33:58
    349NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:04:12Hvard Berget35:35
    350SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:04:16Olle Josarp25:45
    351FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:04:18Joni Freeman37:29
    352SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:04:26Henrik Ghl30:38
    353FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:04:28Ville Nyknen38:55
    354SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:04:29Jesper Lagerberg35:15
    355RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:04:51Daniel Sergeev30:38
    356FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:04:54Jussi Rantala31:41
    357SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:04:58Mikael Westerberg31:14
    358FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:05:07Heikki Haapakoski31:47
    359SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:05:11Mattias Hovmller31:47
    360FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:05:13Kalle Kelkka31:58
    361FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:05:17Mika Rantala31:32
    362FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:05:26Tobias Ekholm32:25
    363FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:05:50Jussi Tokola29:07
    364FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:05:53Heikki Kettunen30:00
    365RUSFryazino (239)+1:06:06Denis Kuprienko31:43
    366SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:06:07Ulf jebo31:30
    367FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:06:09Timo Mkel36:27
    368ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:06:28Eloi Mart33:41
    369RUSOmega (196)+1:06:29Oleg Kalinin36:53
    370ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:06:30Ain Fjodorov29:42
    371SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:06:30Lovisa Persson32:05
    372FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:06:36Jukka-Pekka Juntunen34:15
    373FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:06:37Justus Laitinen29:56
    374FINRaisu Lumous (631)+1:06:40Antti Korttinen37:28
    375SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:06:42Philip Edvardsson32:56
    376SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:06:43Susen Lsch29:00
    377NORVang OL (451)+1:07:03Jan Ola Pedersen46:25
    378FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:07:11Timo Suuriniemi36:15
    379FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:07:12Paavo Vtinen31:20
    380NORWing OK (486)+1:07:20Lars Hol Moholdt26:35
    381FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:07:25Antti Pasi32:23
    382FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:07:27Tomas Knutar40:16
    383FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:07:30Mikko Kuusela52:48
    384FINSocca (437)+1:07:36Jussi Jalkanen32:42
    385LATAluksne (334)+1:07:38Janis Umurs46:10
    386FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:08:02Kalle Hkkinen30:06
    387FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:08:04Jouni Nurminen39:10
    388RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:08:08Konstantin Silantiev37:22
    389NORIF Sturla (550)+1:08:09Johan Kristian Undeland29:59
    390FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:08:14Grigory Saveliev33:33
    391FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:08:23Dan Stenlund38:34
    392FINNrpes OK (423)+1:08:29Kenneth Smeds34:34
    393FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:08:58Tuomas Rajamki41:10
    394FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:09:04Mikael Kykk33:45
    395NORBysen IL (248)+1:09:05Petter Liabakk Eriksen30:47
    396SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:09:08Per Ek29:11
    397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:09:10Heikki Silvasti35:42
    398FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:09:10Panu Peisa41:58
    399FINAnnila (1801)+1:09:21Henri Annila35:12
    400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:09:25Vladimir Baliasnikov50:22
    401FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:09:26Pasi Asikainen33:58
    402SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:09:27Aleksandr Manoilov42:25
    403FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:09:30Kimmo Kaario36:26
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:09:35Tuukka Kupiainen45:06
    405SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:09:37Lukas Frei31:35
    406FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:09:40Tomi Korhonen38:47
    407FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:09:40Marko Koskelainen36:57
    408FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:09:42Mikko Kotola39:03
    409FINSAL (785)+1:09:44Antti Toppila40:13
    410FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:09:45Hannu Sillanp36:24
    411FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:09:56Santeri Aikio37:11
    412FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:10:16Jani Etula35:54
    413FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:10:19Lasse Paavola36:35
    414FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:10:54Petri Ketola37:13
    415FINRasti E4 (300)+1:11:04Teemu Rautiainen43:21
    416SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:11:07Erik Engsten32:39
    417FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:11:10Erkki Ahonen39:57
    418FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:11:17Jussi Karelo33:26
    419FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:11:31Timo Natunen33:36
    420FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:11:32Oskari Yli-Penttil33:37
    421FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:11:54Ari Heinola37:32
    422NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:11:55Thomas Bedin31:28
    423FINLammin Ski (311)+1:12:01Mikko Krkkinen34:03
    424FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:12:02Jani Pekurinen31:21
    425FINIntersport (390)+1:12:18Lauri Pyyknen32:04
    426SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:12:19Andreas Edlund28:18
    427SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:12:21Philip Plsson31:23
    428FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:12:22Jarkko Lauronen31:31
    429FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:12:28Jussi Harju32:50
    430FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:12:32Juho Tornberg29:44
    431FINEx-Legends (229)+1:12:34Simo Juvaste37:02
    432FINSK Mortis (567)+1:12:37Markus Nissi33:09
    433NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:12:39Atle Pedersen33:31
    434NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:12:42Nina Ashein Birkeland34:30
    435NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:12:43Jakob Haugen34:17
    436FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:13:03Tuomas Maisala37:09
    437FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:13:21Matti Takala34:02
    438LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:13:22Andris Mireckis33:11
    439FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:13:26Petri Kuusela34:22
    440FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:13:30Jyri Kyllstinen48:12
    441FINKorven Honka (327)+1:13:34Kai Korhonen40:32
    442FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:13:39Timo Konttinen34:25
    443FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:13:53Mikko Kesl36:01
    444FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:13:54Juuso Hmlinen38:00
    445FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:13:55Matias Rokka36:57
    446SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:14:09Fredrik Stenebo33:31
    447FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:14:32Juha Frnti36:32
    448FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:14:45Valter Mrtenson34:38
    449FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:14:49Marko Kantomaa33:56
    450FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:14:50Juho Peltokorpi30:27
    451NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:14:56Gaute Fosstveit32:53
    452FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:15:02Juho Pirttiniemi37:31
    453FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:15:03Atte Koskela54:14
    454FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:15:03Juha Hellsten31:18
    455FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:15:07Juhani Leppsalmi35:26
    456FINPeab (564)+1:15:07Vesa Mkiranta34:53
    457LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:15:09Artis Dobulis32:26
    458SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:15:11Sven-Anders Melin30:14
    459FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:15:15Max Millner38:13
    460FINMetshallitus (457)+1:15:16Sami Hakala34:32
    461FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:15:18Hannu Tiainen40:38
    462SWEDela 2 (257)+1:15:20Martin Ohlsson39:27
    463FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:15:22Kysti Peltokangas38:52
    464FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:15:25Joni Holmroos30:56
    465FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:15:30Petteri Khri32:54
    466FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:15:30Miika Porkka42:08
    467FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:15:31Petri Harsunen38:55
    468FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:15:33Konsta Puranen32:24
    469SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:15:34Lars Hjulstrm35:36
    470FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:15:35Mikko Lassila29:07
    471FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:15:42Oula Jrvensivu29:07
    472SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:15:46Krister Gumaelius36:12
    473FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:15:47Olli Tala36:17
    474FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:15:49Masa Juutilainen39:03
    475FINPullin serkut (577)+1:16:05Veli-Matti Pulli43:02
    476FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:16:40Joonas Karjalainen36:32
    477FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:16:42Tessa Salmia33:13
    478RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:16:46Alexey Lakhmanov32:18
    479FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:16:57Teemu Rostedt36:41
    480FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:16:59Jari Kaarakainen33:16
    481FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:17:01Aleksi Salo38:54
    482ESTJOKA (386)+1:17:03Tiit Thnas37:30
    483FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:17:05Tommi Manninen35:23
    484FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:17:07Kari Koivisto35:53
    485FINIF Minken (491)+1:17:07Brunell Filip26:55
    486FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:17:14Markus Turunen39:50
    487NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:17:16Jakob Hjelseth43:26
    488FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:17:16Anssi karjalainen36:19
    489FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:17:19Juha Nivukoski36:30
    490FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:17:21Pekka Kemppainen37:08
    491FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:17:26Risto Haikonen36:49
    492FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:17:26Juuso Hgblom32:16
    493FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:17:26Teemu Lehtoranta31:40
    494FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:17:27Jarno Riikonen36:44
    495LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:17:28Giedrius Juska34:10
    496FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:17:29Niko Latva31:17
    497FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:17:30Ville Kivinen41:02
    498SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:17:32Pr Lilja33:05
    499FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:17:33Ari Niskanen37:00
    500FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:17:34Mikko Lepo36:59
    501GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:17:36Steve Clelland39:05
    502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:17:37Patrik Wrnman37:21
    503HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:17:39Gyorgy Novai36:11
    504SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:17:42Magnus Nordstrm33:10
    505SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:17:46Ivan Boyadzhiev29:40
    506SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:17:53Mika Numminen38:39
    507LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:17:59Ondrej Kotecky28:20
    508FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:18:02Yrjn Hynninen32:39
    509POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:18:02Mikolaj Krawczynski29:12
    510SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:18:02Joachim Wanslin39:41
    511FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:18:03Markus Stolze38:28
    512FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:18:10Mikko Mutka33:06
    513FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:18:11Mika Rantala32:45
    514RUSLegenda (231)+1:18:13Stepan Dudkov40:16
    515FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:18:15Vili Huhta-Koivisto44:00
    516FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:18:19Asmo Vuorenp32:44
    517FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:18:19Arto Uusi-Simola41:15
    518FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:18:20Juha Lehtonen34:18
    519FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:18:25Jussi Ylimartimo35:21
    520FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:18:39Ville Rousu30:02
    521SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:18:41Lars Soldagg29:12
    522FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:18:44Eero Latva-Rasku33:54
    523FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:18:47Simo Kntti45:21
    524FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:18:55Simo Marila33:57
    525FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:19:00Jani Tuovinen33:35
    526FINKonserni (749)+1:19:22Mikko Siren43:41
    527FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:19:24Tapani Lintula41:51
    528SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:19:26Fredrik Johansson31:55
    529FINNostars (337)+1:19:42Mika Valkonen38:16
    530FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:19:43Kalle Kokkila34:40
    531FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:19:44Morten Priks36:39
    532FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:19:50Samu Sievl33:40
    533FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:19:54Olli Hmlinen42:15
    534SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:19:56Mats Gustafsson39:55
    535FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:19:58Hannu Kosonen52:48
    536SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:19:59Per Damberg39:17
    537SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:20:01Andreas Davidsson33:06
    538FINHerraseura (411)+1:20:04Matti Nrhi34:51
    539RUSUltra (145)+1:20:05Dag Hryshanov30:59
    540GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:20:10Joe Thomas31:04
    541FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:20:20Juuso Joukas41:01
    542RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:20:26Sergei Morozov36:20
    543FINVeikkaus (683)+1:20:45Kristian backa35:33
    544FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:20:48Simo-Viljami Ojanen44:24
    545FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:20:57Kimmo Niska33:06
    546FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:21:04Joonas Pkknen39:40
    547ESTPuujalad (416)+1:21:17Oliver Immato34:40
    548FINPetolintu (496)+1:21:26Sampo Forssen38:18
    549FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:21:45Henrik Tarkkio35:29
    550FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:21:59Ari Paganus41:59
    551FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:22:00Rasmus Tallberg44:52
    552FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:22:04Tero Niemi35:55
    553FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:22:11Axel Auren41:11
    554SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:22:14Mattias Karlsson34:22
    555FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:22:22Mikael Sundstrm34:37
    556FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:22:27Sren Sundblom34:03
    557FINSettiijt (886)+1:22:33Mikko Setl35:49
    558FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:22:49Eero Haapasalmi38:58
    559FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:22:52Jaakko Heikkinen49:28
    560LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:23:05Gatis Dzerve37:36
    561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:23:11Jarno Matilainen35:49
    562FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:23:15Mia Smeds39:22
    563FINKeparDI (699)+1:23:16Henri Mtt46:44
    564FINMusta Neli (582)+1:23:46Markku Laimio38:05
    565FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:23:53Jari Pajunen47:11
    566FINBeach Boys (572)+1:23:55Antti Niku37:02
    567FINHakuliset (540)+1:24:04Niko Hakulinen33:31
    568FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:24:06Henrik Aalto34:51
    569ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:24:07Tarmo Lillsoo37:26
    570FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:24:09Jonathan man40:56
    571GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:24:21Jan Felix Topp36:34
    572FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:24:36Teemu Valkolehto39:23
    573FINFTA (733)+1:24:41Anniina Jormanainen43:21
    574FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:24:43Roope Kuusisto37:06
    575FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:24:51Tuomo Ratia44:01
    576FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:24:57Jyrki Nieminen42:11
    577FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:25:02Esa Rantasalo37:02
    578FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:25:03Aleksi Toivola31:34
    579FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:25:05Jouni Koljonen39:22
    580FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:25:18Henna Skog37:27
    581FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:25:27Aki Kankkunen37:21
    582FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:25:34Mika Maaninka39:48
    583FINOK77 3 (469)+1:25:36Amund Beitnes32:17
    584RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:25:40Vladimir Gusiatnikov42:43
    585SWETibro OK (851)+1:25:41Victor Arvesved37:13
    586SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:25:44Fredrik Eggy Markhester39:56
    587FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:25:46Marko Orel40:37
    588SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:25:47Christian Mohn28:46
    589SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:25:47Erik Hansson33:17
    590FINTuuripellet (537)+1:25:49Heikki Tukiainen38:31
    591FINHnt SK (900)+1:25:51Antti Mattila40:54
    592FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:25:54Asko Vnnen39:53
    593FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:25:56Hannu Lavonen44:43
    594FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:25:57Oskari Joukas33:18
    595FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:26:14Antti Lassila44:56
    596FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:26:21Juho Walinen43:10
    597FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:26:24Ida-Maria Otonkorpi41:13
    598FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:26:26Mikko Piispanen37:30
    599FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:26:26Conny Arn36:34
    600FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:26:36Eemeli Jmsen40:58
    601FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:26:57Rolf Helander33:23
    602SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:26:59Johan Celander35:59
    603FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:27:01Teppo Lainio36:47
    604FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:27:06Veijo Korpijrvi43:51
    605FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:27:21Esa Hietala39:22
    606FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:27:23Juho Malinen46:58
    607FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:27:27Osku Kiviniemi41:41
    608FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:27:28Vesa Ekokoski40:26
    609GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:27:29Roger Goddard41:22
    610FINAron Haka (602)+1:27:30Eino Kattilakoski30:48
    611FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:27:31Kari Mki42:15
    612FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:27:31Jari Jrvinen46:04
    613FINAivan Sama (518)+1:27:33Tom Asklf30:55
    614FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:27:34Teemu Huppunen41:20
    615FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:27:43Ismo Minkkinen39:33
    616FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:27:44Samu Sillanp47:07
    617FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:27:46Joonas Heinnen47:23
    618FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:27:51Kalle Laine30:21
    619FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:27:51Janne Kivel37:46
    620FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:27:59Jussi Kosenius43:43
    621FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:28:06Mikko Koutonen39:38
    622FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:28:11Juuso Lehtinen43:05
    623SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:28:12Hugo Strm26:51
    624FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:28:13Mika Jrvenp43:43
    625FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:28:17Turtio Tapani44:03
    626FINOC Toffee (473)+1:28:17Samuli Ketola47:31
    627FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:28:19Miikka Tarkia41:07
    628FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:28:19Joona Leipijrvi35:00
    629SWERns OK (400)+1:28:22Henrik Sundblom30:47
    630FINKela (1871)+1:28:23Ville Viisanen41:22
    631FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:28:25Mika Kuokkanen36:07
    632FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:28:26Petri Hirvikallio45:28
    633FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:28:26Tuomas Romppainen39:30
    634SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:28:28Stefan Strid35:32
    635SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:28:41Anton Udd1:01:31
    636FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:28:49Niko Sillanp47:05
    637FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:29:00Tuomo Stenberg44:37
    638FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:29:04Juha Jrvenp35:22
    639FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:29:06Marko Hartonen33:10
    640FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:29:10Urpo Vnnen39:33
    641FINRastitykki (589)+1:29:20Mika Martikainen34:08
    642FINSweco (1240)+1:29:23Antti Ryynnen36:10
    643FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:29:24Aki Kosunen33:10
    644FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:29:27Matti Hyyrylinen31:48
    645FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:29:29Tommi Paananen37:54
    646FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:29:33Olli Metsl41:15
    647FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:29:36Tuomas Engstrm39:29
    648FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:29:39Tuukka Jurvakainen30:28
    649RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:29:44Nikolay Krylov36:20
    650FINWSP (1215)+1:29:45Matias Jurvanen48:04
    651FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:29:49Jonne Mkinen44:47
    652SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:29:56Bellander Martin33:16
    653SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+1:30:04Svante Jonsell55:33
    654FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:30:14Aleksi Menp32:04
    655FINGasum (664)+1:30:16Juha Hietaoja33:13
    656FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:30:19Kai Pasonen33:21
    657FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:30:40Mari Lindstrm42:39
    658FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:30:45Esa Tuokko44:27
    659FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:30:49Sami Kinnunen43:40
    660FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:30:51Arttu Leppkoski43:07
    661FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:31:05Levola Jani34:36
    662FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:31:07Jari Jokela31:39
    663NOROK Skynar (995)+1:31:09Hvard Veie32:54
    664NORk-94 (495)+1:31:23Thor Mella31:34
    665SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:31:29Johan Myrn32:52
    666FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:31:32Tuomas Tommola36:29
    667FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:31:34Janne Waulu44:23
    668FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:31:35Pasi Hongisto29:43
    669FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:31:36Olli Haltia47:02
    670FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:31:38Mika Hiltunen32:22
    671FINOC Puisto (662)+1:31:38Juha Meronen35:15
    672FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:31:41Markus Kiviluoma36:11
    673FINKerkesix (791)+1:31:45Ilari Vehvilinen40:58
    674FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:31:55Marko Haapakoski34:46
    675FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:32:02Tero Aaltonen40:29
    676NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:32:03Nils Inge Brurberg42:14
    677FINMalax IF (902)+1:32:59Mika Pensas36:23
    678FINRastiketut (460)+1:33:03Tomi Savolainen33:20
    679FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:33:05Eetu Liukko36:12
    680FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:33:06Kalle Koivusalo40:18
    681FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:33:08Jyrki Kommio34:43
    682FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:33:09Lauri Joukas36:26
    683FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:33:10Mika Iivanainen42:31
    684FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:33:15Timo Lehtinen36:34
    685FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:33:28Ville Vkevinen47:32
    686FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:33:29Pekka Seppnen41:46
    687FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:33:30Tuomo Oksanen36:43
    688FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:33:30Heikki Haunia44:21
    689FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+1:33:33Markku Hynl53:18
    690FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:33:43Stefan Hstman32:04
    691FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:33:47Ismo Paukku36:34
    692FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:33:50Tuomo Tuomisto35:05
    693FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:33:53Jukka Kaikkonen32:34
    694RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:33:57Dmitry Pavlov37:22
    695SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:34:06Jrgen Axelsson36:55
    696GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:34:11Mark Bown33:54
    697LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:34:14Salvis Dagis39:04
    698SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:34:16Robert Pettersson29:20
    699FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:34:20Timo Thtinen48:03
    700FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:34:26Pontus Fred45:02
    701FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:34:27Tapani Repo40:45
    702FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:34:28Pekka Pekkala37:54
    703FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:34:28Stefan Aniszewski39:01
    704FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:34:32Juha Kuusisto40:33
    705NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:34:33Henrik Bleken Rud47:44
    706FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:34:38Pekka Kiljunen34:41
    707ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:34:38Martin Kaup36:28
    708FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:34:50Mauno Juola41:19
    709FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:34:50Mika Pihala38:25
    710FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:34:52Jrgen Nyman37:45
    711FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:34:54Mikko Helminen41:00
    712FINMurut (399)+1:34:56Reetta Peltonen39:24
    713FINOK77 4 (610)+1:34:59Petri Ttterman41:20
    714FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:35:00Simo Tommola38:21
    715FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:35:03Miko Lappalainen37:51
    716FINIisu (637)+1:35:03Esa Mkel50:09
    717FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:35:03Ilkka Hemminki49:02
    718FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:35:04Taavi Suutari34:14
    719FINKanuuna (953)+1:35:06Jani Granqvist38:34
    720FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:35:09Sami Koljonen44:14
    721FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:35:10Heikki Viljanen35:16
    722FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:35:12Antti Liljaniemi38:45
    723FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:35:22Veeti Nissinen39:19
    724FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:35:22Janne Lintala40:28
    725FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:35:28Pasi Nevala42:48
    726FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:35:28Jimi Viita-aho36:20
    727FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:35:31Teittinen Samuli38:19
    728FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:35:33Esa Piitulainen42:22
    729FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:35:36Anssi Jrvinen45:28
    730FINArk United (575)+1:35:43Manu Humppi38:48
    731FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:35:44Jari Kanko46:30
    732FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:35:46Ville Karvonen36:10
    733FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:35:48Lauri Heinaro33:40
    734FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:35:50Timo Tavast39:05
    735LATOK Arona (274)+1:36:07Juris Dzenitis35:42
    736FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:36:20Pasi Kiiskinen34:46
    737FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:36:23Paulus Vyrynen50:32
    738FINJuntit OK (728)+1:36:27Timo Vlasov47:22
    739FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:36:28Vesa Isoniemi40:29
    740FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:36:28Miika Paavola44:24
    741FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:36:29Mika Paakkunainen51:21
    742FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:36:34Heikki Siivari31:58
    743FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:36:38Vilkku Jalli55:16
    744FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:36:39Jyrki Haikonen35:33
    745ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:36:41Martin Murakas51:37
    746FINSolf IK (633)+1:36:42Fredrik Grannas36:30
    747SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:36:43Johan Ivarsson51:32
    748FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:36:46Lasse Hrknen35:09
    749SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:37:02Douglas Lundin36:49
    750FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:37:03Jarkko Makela39:35
    751FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:37:06Mika Sipponen44:34
    752SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:37:08Fredrikas Girls 337:59
    753FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:37:12Jaakko Niemel37:24
    754FINTrimap (1888)+1:37:14Eero Toivonen50:18
    755FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:37:15Sami Pllnen40:23
    756FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:37:16Jari Jaakkola43:40
    757SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:37:18Mats Bergenfur38:14
    758FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:37:22Ilari Jokinen48:07
    759FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:37:23Taneli Valtanen46:01
    760FINPYVMM (976)+1:37:26Juha Vesala39:36
    761FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:37:26Jaakko Soivio38:10
    762FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:37:28Janne Heininen38:18
    763FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:37:33Pasi Suvitie41:27
    764FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:37:34Jani Peltonen43:50
    765FINOK Jorren (590)+1:37:36Jon Engstrm41:10
    766FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:37:37Topias Rauhamaa38:23
    767FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:37:39Tuomas Etula41:31
    768FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:37:41Markus Ronkainen36:01
    769FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:37:41Tapio Jakobsson32:23
    770ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:37:43Danilo Piht41:20
    771FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:37:45Anne Kiijrvi39:41
    772FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:37:49Ville Helenius40:49
    773FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:37:51Timo Sepp52:06
    774FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:37:53Matti Hakamki37:33
    775FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:38:01Veli-Matti Hanhela33:11
    776FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:38:03Veikko Maijala49:14
    777LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:38:04Ints Ulmanis38:55
    778FINOK77 6 (744)+1:38:05Rasmus Mrtensson35:14
    779SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:38:24Mikael Bergstedt33:12
    780FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:38:30Salla Laitinen36:06
    781FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:38:32Juha Thtinen50:53
    782FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:38:48Markku Virtanen43:11
    783FINNavi 6 (687)+1:38:49Niko Ihalainen53:21
    784FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:38:50Juha Uitto36:18
    785FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:38:52Aleksi Mattila38:23
    786FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:38:53Esa Nenonen37:16
    787FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:38:54Aaro Koskinen38:39
    788FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:38:57Ilkka Kasila37:41
    789SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:39:05Rebecca Lindberg33:49
    790FINEKI (1162)+1:39:07Lauri Korhonen39:18
    791FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:39:28Markus Saramki33:54
    792FINSK Uranus (951)+1:39:32Seppo Konttajrvi38:03
    793FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:39:34Mika Vkevinen39:58
    794SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:39:36Kristina Tedhamre35:52
    795FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:39:38Seppo Tompuri36:04
    796FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:39:40Tommi Isomki36:40
    797FINInnOK (786)+1:39:54Antti Tyrvinen44:28
    798FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:39:58Ville Vuorenmaa38:22
    799FINTamrock (869)+1:40:04Eero Makkonen36:56
    800LATSurikati (658)+1:40:16Grivins Peteris33:50
    801FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:40:22Harri Heikkinen42:27
    802FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:40:25Jukka-Pekka Rantio38:47
    803FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:40:27Sanni Norrbacka43:13
    804FINOutotec (1119)+1:40:40Kari Elomki51:05
    805FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:40:56Juha Hr38:34
    806FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:40:56Tero Kemppi38:43
    807SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:41:03Mats Ekman34:14
    808FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:41:05Rasmus Willman48:26
    809FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:41:06Jarmo Launonen38:36
    810FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:41:07Joonas Ojasalo44:22
    811LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:41:14Matiss Platacis32:11
    812FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:41:15Mikael Suvanto38:23
    813FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:41:18Lasse Turppa41:20
    814FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:41:19Jyrki Uusivirta42:49
    815FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:41:20Pertti Luuri47:35
    816FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:41:22Eero Hyppnen35:29
    817FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:41:23Elias Lyytinen40:01
    818FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:41:28Sampo Jrnefelt41:38
    819FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:41:30Jari Peura49:10
    820FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:41:32Jukka Kettunen48:04
    821FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:41:35Matti Roininen39:36
    822FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:41:37Jani Kauhajrvi36:24
    823FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:41:43Timo Lohikainen48:55
    824FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:41:44Petri Vanninen42:23
    825FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:41:45Tuomas Lehtineva36:05
    826FINRastipukit (557)+1:41:47Lauri Hmeen-Anttila42:37
    827FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:41:48Atte Salojrvi39:26
    828FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:41:50Joonas Hmlinen40:51
    829GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:41:51Chloe Haines34:28
    830FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:41:52Jussi Ylistaro36:21
    831FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:41:53Ikonen Aleksi42:08
    832FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:41:54Antti Jokinen43:04
    833FINViVi Master (528)+1:41:55Timo Serenius36:08
    834FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:41:56Juha Syrjl39:47
    835FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:41:57Sami Vartiainen43:23
    836FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:41:57Reima Nieminen45:20
    837FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:42:12Timo Neuvonen43:25
    838FINRaTro (954)+1:42:15Mikko Savolainen56:54
    839FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:42:19Pertti Salo46:28
    840SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:42:21Fredrik Srqvist42:59
    841FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:42:46Teemu Vatanen36:39
    842FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:42:46Antti-Pekka Valli43:27
    843FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:42:46Jaakko Husari38:24
    844FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:42:57Tuomas Pesonen43:03
    845FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:43:18Jussi Hietala31:11
    846FINIK Kronan (722)+1:43:18Anton Storvall44:12
    847FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:43:20Viktor Bck39:28
    848ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:43:22Erko Jakobson44:08
    849FINIF land (655)+1:43:25Matti Janlv31:06
    850LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:43:30Agris Robs32:14
    851FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:43:35Ville Heikkinen43:34
    852FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:43:38Sami Ruotsalainen43:41
    853FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:43:40Mika Piha34:22
    854FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:43:43Antti Rauhala37:07
    855FINSpektrum (1859)+1:43:47Sebastian Holm46:22
    856FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:43:47Tero Nenonen51:59
    857FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:43:49Juha Vornanen47:19
    858FINFujitsu (807)+1:43:50Pauli Salminen54:03
    859FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:43:51Tuomo Nieminen45:37
    860FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:43:55Jukka Heinjrvi55:19
    861FINHatarasti (1936)+1:43:57Juuso Aro47:15
    862FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:43:58Marko Juslin47:51
    863FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:44:00Sofia Pellonper36:53
    864FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:44:04Harri Kuortti44:29
    865FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:44:05Ari-Matti Niemi43:56
    866FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:44:06Hannes Pasanen41:32
    867NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:44:13Hans Petter Eng42:26
    868FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:44:39Marko Lyden1:00:30
    869FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:45:02Mikko Nieminen47:47
    870FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:45:40Jyri Maanp40:28
    871FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:45:45Teemu Rytknen40:15
    872FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:45:48Kari Jylh49:05
    873SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:46:14Magnus Sdervall41:50
    874FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:46:26Mika Nurmo38:36
    875LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:46:38Andis Nelke46:30
    876FINTreSeven (1571)+1:46:38Matias Jokinen51:40
    877FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:46:39Pentti Silta-aho51:03
    878FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:46:51Petri Teerikoski42:35
    879FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:46:53Tuomas Hyypp35:05
    880FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:47:05Juha Mhnen41:10
    881FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:47:07Simo Kiiskinen46:42
    882FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:47:10Turo Valkama44:56
    883FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:47:11Mika Nokka39:32
    884FINUusi Verso (766)+1:47:14Eero Haverinen41:43
    885FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:47:15Petri Savisto47:34
    886ESTOK West (605)+1:47:19Olavi Loo37:00
    887FINGofore (1916)+1:47:45Richard Van Camp47:26
    888SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:47:46Ueli Stalder34:40
    889FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:47:50Juuso Kattelus35:38
    890FINEDX (1049)+1:47:59Harri Hakaste48:16
    891FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+1:48:05Matti Pitknen45:40
    892FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:48:10Dymytro Terpai40:50
    893LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:48:17Raimonds Berzins48:04
    894FINSPYMS (1007)+1:48:20Veeti Miikki40:57
    895FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:48:28Pyry Rahkila36:00
    896FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:48:40Jaakko Turto36:36
    897FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:48:44Olli-Pekka Silverhuth46:27
    898FINRaula Team (1110)+1:48:55Mikko Raula35:38
    899FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:49:12Aarne Hakanen37:46
    900FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:49:16Markku Laine38:19
    901FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:49:18Kari Mamia38:15
    902FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:49:19Juho Lakanen50:13
    903FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:49:21Teemu Hautala37:56
    904FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:49:34Ilkka Koivu37:43
    905FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:49:39Kalle Salste40:06
    906FINTurun Visat (826)+1:49:40Jaakko Lehto39:52
    907FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:49:50Jouni Aho45:07
    908FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:49:52Jarkko Pesonen50:05
    909FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:49:53Harri Peltola47:47
    910FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:49:53Janek Jantunen38:10
    911FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+1:49:55Pyry Kettunen35:16
    912FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:49:59Pasi Syrj50:52
    913FINRastihaukat (653)+1:50:00Teemu Matilainen41:06
    914FINTASO (1802)+1:50:17Patrik Vanhanen38:32
    915FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:50:17Honkanen Eetu44:05
    916SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:50:19Anders Eklund44:36
    917FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:50:22Erno Aalto39:04
    918SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:50:24Pr Svensson40:38
    919FINLets get LOST (877)+1:50:24Andreas Hatakka39:27
    920FINTT226 (689)+1:50:25Pasi Koskinen39:53
    921FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:50:29Tommi Nietosjrvi38:43
    922FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:50:31Mikko Nurmi40:10
    923SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:50:58Emanuel Nslund39:20
    924FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:50:59Sami Kmrinen32:39
    925FINPelikassit (556)+1:51:06Aleksi Uosukainen39:26
    926FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:51:20Jukka Sydnoja37:12
    927FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:51:38Lassi Halinen31:41
    928FINJudica (917)+1:51:43Samuli Tiirikainen36:14
    929FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:51:45Oiva Kumpulainen37:17
    930FINGrundium (1829)+1:51:52Timo Nissinen34:57
    931FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:51:56Antti Lehtonen49:24
    932FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:51:58Anne-Mari Nurminen50:28
    933FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:52:01Matias Haukkala39:59
    934FINJussis seven (676)+1:52:03Mika Laitamki32:36
    935FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:52:13Mikko Eronen48:25
    936FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:52:16Lauri Laatu35:54
    937FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:52:17Arttu Kaakinen33:58
    938FINSolita (965)+1:52:21Timo Pitknen41:30
    939RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:52:21Aleksei Goncharov51:56
    940FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:52:25Aleksi Paavilainen44:42
    941FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:52:34Antti Ahokoivu35:26
    942FINMaasillat (1261)+1:52:36Timo Maasilta42:20
    943FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:52:39Tiina Kihlstrm46:26
    944FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:52:40Tapani Hasanen47:26
    945FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:52:41Ilkka Korpi36:20
    946FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:52:43Antti Viita53:01
    947POLOK!Sport (558)+1:52:49Krystian Sedlak38:19
    948SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:52:49Pedro Lundquist41:34
    949BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:52:49Wim Vervoort40:34
    950FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:52:50Antti Pylkknen36:47
    951FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:52:52Jere Nystrm42:24
    952FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:52:53Timo Haikonen48:48
    953FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:52:54Eero Turto42:20
    954FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:52:55Harri Kailasalo47:06
    955FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:52:56Markus Krki35:20
    956FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:53:05Antti Lumijrvi46:28
    957FINOP (1214)+1:53:08Jarmo Viitanen53:34
    958FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:53:09Petri Vliharju40:23
    959FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:53:11Juha Ylihrsil33:12
    960FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:53:22Juho Ruuttula47:37
    961FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:53:27Jukka Leppimki1:06:24
    962FINSupertalentit (691)+1:53:29Eetu Niemelinen52:34
    963FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:53:33Lasse Parikka54:07
    964FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:53:35Eero Assmuth44:28
    965FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:53:39Jukka Toivanen35:37
    966FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:53:41Hannu Kortetjrvi40:53
    967FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:53:43Tauno Pajukangas41:19
    968FINKntit (1176)+1:53:44Janne Kauhanen36:45
    969FINKaslink (1131)+1:53:44Teemu Lojamo33:23
    970FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:53:45Aleksi Inkinen32:01
    971FINJoosehukku (529)+1:53:46Oskari Hellman32:35
    972FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:53:46Onni Pyklinen42:18
    973FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:53:48Kari Kilkki39:13
    974FINTeam Azure (779)+1:53:49Kasper Vainikka36:58
    975FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:53:50Jarkko Ustinov41:35
    976ESTOK TON (864)+1:53:56Erko Ounapuu40:47
    977FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:53:57Valtteri Ristola54:28
    978FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:53:58Jukka Pohjonen32:04
    979FINBarkit pll (979)+1:53:59Toni Parkkinen36:20
    980FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:54:01Karri Koistinen43:09
    981FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:54:07Mikko Hietikko48:19
    982FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:54:10Henri Eloranta40:16
    983FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:54:12Janne Bruun56:24
    984FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:54:14Juha Jrvel37:52
    985ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:54:15Jorge Garcia37:05
    986FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:54:15Kari Haanp41:34
    987FINGeodeesi (761)+1:54:17Luiro Hannes32:16
    988FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:54:19Juho Hysniemi48:43
    989FINOK KPO (914)+1:54:20Greta Biskop58:31
    990LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:54:22Alvis Lepiksons42:46
    991FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:54:23Ilkka Vaarasuo42:47
    992FINMacGregor (828)+1:54:23Timo Trogen51:48
    993FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:54:23Heikki Kyt52:08
    994NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:54:24Dag Brens44:50
    995FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:54:25Juuso Kaihtela38:05
    996FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:54:31Isto Hyyrylinen38:14
    997FINMS Parma 7 (616)+1:54:33Joona Parjanen1:14:09
    998FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:54:34Marko Pirinen47:02
    999FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:54:36Janne Rekonen53:28
    1000FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:54:38Aarto Hirvi42:06
    1001FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:54:39Esa Luomala43:33
    1002FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:54:40Victor Thomander35:09
    1003FINKops (1292)+1:54:42Jaakko Hirvisaari35:42
    1004FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:54:42Janne Karhunen48:31
    1005FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:54:43Jyri Huhtala34:50
    1006FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:54:44Jarno Karjalainen35:56
    1007FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:54:44Jorma Tytykoski42:02
    1008FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:54:46Niklas Valuri37:24
    1009FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:54:50Kirsti Laurila38:18
    1010FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:54:52Matti Hautero37:15
    1011FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:54:55Kaisu Pajunen40:26
    1012LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:54:55Martins Platacis43:52
    1013FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:54:56Harri Saarimaa40:19
    1014FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:54:57Sami Turunen34:25
    1015FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:54:58Jaakko Kivel43:11
    1016FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:54:59Janne Kotaniemi35:29
    1017ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:55:00Aleksander Pritsik42:57
    1018FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:55:02Lauri Vhmurto42:23
    1019FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:55:05Matti Pekkala37:54
    1020FINDigita (1019)+1:55:06Markus Ala-Hautala40:17
    1021FINOscar Software (1189)+1:55:08Mika Kiviluoto38:16
    1022IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+1:55:23Paul OSullivan-Hourihan1:22:19
    1023FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:55:25Tommi Lahtonen53:04
    1024FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:55:26Arttu Heikkil34:07
    1025FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:55:27Matias Heinonen35:38
    1026FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:55:31Masi Tammela37:54
    1027SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:55:32Magnus hling33:48
    1028FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:55:36Heikki Koskela35:54
    1029FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:55:38Jani Lepp44:14
    1030FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:55:40Ville Sorvisto38:27
    1031FINTornator (907)+1:55:41Jouko Kytl54:53
    1032FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:55:43Jarkko Rihko41:10
    1033FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:55:45Jouko Urvikko35:42
    1034FINFuturice (968)+1:55:47Tuomo Hakaoja36:55
    1035FINOK Computer (1262)+1:55:49Panu Melajrvi39:26
    1036FINRajaveljet (777)+1:55:50Olli Aatsinki39:26
    1037FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:55:53Tommi Virtanen43:48
    1038FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:55:54Oskari Mikkola37:19
    1039FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:55:56Urpo Heikkinen37:54
    1040FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:55:58Konsta Kallio46:42
    1041FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:56:01Lassi Onne50:14
    1042FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:56:03Timo Penttil45:52
    1043FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:56:06Lauri Kaijansinkko43:17
    1044FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:56:09Jari Aspelund39:20
    1045FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:56:10Tiago Figueiredo37:28
    1046FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:56:15Jarmo Kyt39:39
    1047FINHyv yri (1812)+1:56:17Laura Huhtiniemi39:11
    1048FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:56:19Marjaana Salo55:07
    1049FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:56:21Sampo Laine37:20
    1050FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:56:26Ville Lipsonen41:39
    1051FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:56:29Hannu Hnninen37:32
    1052FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:56:39Pekka Viikari39:16
    1053FINTaxi Team (963)+1:56:45Antti Mets36:53
    1054FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:56:50Aki Hietanen35:47
    1055FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:56:56Jarmo Pkknen47:33
    1056FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:56:58Jussi Mkel46:47
    1057FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:56:58Jarmo Menp41:47
    1058FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:56:59Joni Mkiranta45:57
    1059FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:57:00Jenni Hirvel49:08
    1060FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:57:02Miina Ruokolainen40:43
    1061NORstmarka OK (960)+1:57:05Jrgensen Audun44:18
    1062FINErs seura (906)+1:57:05Joni Isorinne47:45
    1063FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:57:09Toni Haapala43:14
    1064FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:57:11Jari Heikkinen37:15
    1065FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:57:12Sampo Keskinen35:25
    1066FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:57:15Jussi Uusihonko45:09
    1067FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:57:15Matti Lahdenper47:13
    1068FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:57:33Antti Norkio48:01
    1069FINDroit (1123)+1:57:38Mikko Paakkolanvaara39:18
    1070FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:57:40Tomi Tissari37:46
    1071FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:57:41Matti Mrsky38:56
    1072FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:57:42Atso Ikheimo1:00:37
    1073SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:57:46Amadeus Hansson37:18
    1074FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:57:48Humanitas-seura 338:42
    1075FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:57:50Mikko Ahtinen38:33
    1076FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:57:52Petri Juutinen36:03
    1077FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:57:53Juha Laasanen38:28
    1078FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:58:10Eero-Matti Vainio32:07
    1079FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:58:30Susanna Huttunen47:07
    1080FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:58:33Jan Alden40:06
    1081FINPaVi (852)+1:58:35Antti Santaharju39:35
    1082FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:58:37Aapo Varis38:49
    1083FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:58:38Pertti Lappalainen35:36
    1084FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:58:38Jussi Kiviniemi45:38
    1085FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:58:40Jyrki Tuomi43:48
    1086FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:58:41Pasi Heinonen40:53
    1087FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:58:42Matias Laine38:37
    1088SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:58:43Niclas Behrenfeldt30:49
    1089FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:58:45Jarkko Louhi42:49
    1090FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:58:47Ville Tuppura39:21
    1091FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:58:48Mike Koivisto40:56
    1092FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:58:49Janne Siipola44:12
    1093FINeLadies (755)+1:58:58Sanna Tervakangas44:01
    1094FINSukK 83 (757)+1:59:18Verneri Lehtovirta34:05
    1095FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:59:21Mira Makkonen40:50
    1096FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:59:22Petri Saksala37:54
    1097FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:59:23Timo Ala-Kanto41:44
    1098FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:59:24Ari Manninen41:43
    1099FINSulzer (1042)+1:59:25Sami Krouvi37:08
    1100FINLost Bastards (895)+1:59:29Christian Lindgren52:27
    1101FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:59:37Mikko Kesonen46:25
    1102FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:59:39Tero Taubert53:30
    1103FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:59:42Havola Jaakko38:57
    1104FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:59:43Juha-Pekka Harju34:43
    1105FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:59:44Lauri Niemi59:11
    1106FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:59:50Hilma Heinonen41:06
    1107FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:59:50Olli Pitknen42:06
    1108FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:59:52Ari Pekka Pasanen39:36
    1109FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:59:56Antti Kivikangas40:46
    1110FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:59:57Samuel Latvanen43:26
    1111FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:00:00Anssi Sepponen39:35
    1112SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:00:04Ronny Liljenberg40:05
    1113FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:00:18Pekka Grnlund37:23
    1114FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:00:29Jouni Pyyknen43:58
    1115FINSK-0K (935)+2:00:38Henrik Lehtonen53:57
    1116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+2:00:55Rauli Helkkula43:03
    1117FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:01:04Sami Tahvanainen45:00
    1118FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:01:08Kim Kavander41:49
    1119FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:01:09Joonatan Heinonen41:26
    1120FINKuoLO (1935)+2:01:14Miiro Angerpuro36:55
    1121FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:01:17JANNE NIEMI50:49
    1122FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:01:24Tomi Valkonen44:07
    1123FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:01:27Juha Kuuluvainen41:51
    1124FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+2:01:27Tapani Holmijoki55:54
    1125FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:01:30Tapani Keskitalo32:58
    1126FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:01:32Taneli Tyli32:56
    1127FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:01:36Jyrki Tuokko45:28
    1128FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:01:37Tuomas Lahtinen43:04
    1129FINRastihapot (1589)+2:01:39Antti Kaasalainen39:36
    1130FINMetos (1055)+2:01:39Jari Visnen49:43
    1131FINLytnen Rastit (780)+2:01:43Petri Talvitie42:04
    1132FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:01:50Tommi Sillanp42:27
    1133FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:01:53Niko Lindberg42:15
    1134FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+2:01:55Teemu Heinola44:28
    1135FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:01:55Mikko Kallatsa43:19
    1136FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:01:59Kim Kyckling40:09
    1137FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:02:00Niklas Ekman42:46
    1138FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+2:02:15Esko Kralik45:26
    1139FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+2:02:20Asko Virolainen43:43
    1140FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:02:24Juha-Pekka Niinimaa44:15
    1141FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:02:38Antti Juvonen44:06
    1142FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:02:47Ari Ylihrsil39:37
    1143FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:02:48Marko Haverinen45:18
    1144FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:02:51Janne Filpus45:16
    1145FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:02:56Sakari Mustalahti38:15
    1146FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:03:04Ville Korpi43:55
    1147FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+2:03:07Sami Anttila1:02:27
    1148FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+2:03:07Teemu Einola48:41
    1149FINPatria Land (1205)+2:03:09Pyry Paloposki47:25
    1150FINNeliveto (1016)+2:03:10Lauri Tuominen39:55
    1151FINMMK OK (1157)+2:03:10Nestori Mntysaari43:37
    1152FINIK rnen (815)+2:03:11Lauri Lamminp41:34
    1153FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:03:12Jouni Kleemola38:39
    1154FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+2:03:15Sime Mutans45:11
    1155FINSemantum (1475)+2:03:31Jani Simomaa51:22
    1156FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:03:35Pauli Torri44:01
    1157SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:03:49Johan Balck51:47
    1158FINNorra (1811)+2:03:54Akseli Sannamo40:08
    1159FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:03:57Henri Pohjalainen45:16
    1160FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:04:02Kari Laukkarinen52:23
    1161FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:04:02Arto Pivinen1:04:16
    1162FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:04:03Lauri Torppa44:33
    1163FINUNO SK (867)+2:04:04Marcus Prest43:42
    1164FINFennia (1823)+2:04:05Mika Manninen38:22
    1165FINErnaali (865)+2:04:07Juhani Kirma49:54
    1166FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+2:04:08Teppo Laine1:04:41
    1167FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:04:08Paulo Toivonen53:47
    1168FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:04:10Mia Muhonen43:18
    1169FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:04:10Tero Lehtinen44:41
    1170SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:04:11Karin Hagwall44:43
    1171FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:04:13Augusti Kankare44:44
    1172FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:04:18Fredrik Backman48:57
    1173FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:04:19Jari Laine44:05
    1174FINPllikt (1661)+2:04:21Sameli Niemi45:50
    1175FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:04:23Risto Kataja1:00:15
    1176FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:04:26Pekka Rinta-Kokko42:48
    1177FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:04:34Tapani Penttinen36:59
    1178FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:04:35Martti Kangasniemi42:48
    1179FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:04:44Risto Kolstela39:28
    1180FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:05:06Olli Kinnunen37:08
    1181FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:05:10Kari Manninen44:28
    1182FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:05:12Tuomo Mertaniemi45:20
    1183FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+2:05:20Tuukka Virrasoja46:05
    1184FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:05:22Jarmo Kallio53:21
    1185FINCadpool (1204)+2:05:27Juuso Visnen38:30
    1186FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:05:32Jani Pikkarainen36:26
    1187FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:05:33Tero Julkunen41:59
    1188FINNabla (1044)+2:05:59Marko Leppniemi42:21
    1189FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:06:04Lauri Vainio38:20
    1190FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:06:05Markus Oksanen46:05
    1191FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:06:40Artem Timakov33:30
    1192FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:06:41Timo Vanhala1:04:34
    1193FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:06:46Antti Aakko46:25
    1194FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:06:47Vesa Nrkki45:03
    1195FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:06:48Paavo Rasilo38:33
    1196FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:06:49Joose Toivola41:47
    1197FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:06:50Juho Kareinen45:23
    1198FINF (1412)+2:07:04Petri Huotari45:35
    1199FINStronger Together (1245)+2:07:06Juha Holster37:53
    1200FINEricsson SK (936)+2:07:13Pauli Mki-Pollari49:57
    1201FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:07:15Waltteri Vinkanharju47:40
    1202FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:07:16Juuso Pelttari1:05:59
    1203FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:07:17Harri Jortikka43:29
    1204FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:07:17Juha Kiljunen37:48
    1205FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:07:18Aki Norrbacka38:54
    1206FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:07:20Pasi Nurmi43:56
    1207FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:07:21Paavo Ritvanen47:37
    1208FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:07:27Asbjrn Grvlen38:46
    1209FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:07:54Teemu Saarenp39:07
    1210FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:08:04Mikhail Baranov45:30
    1211FINTARAKI (1709)+2:08:07Sauli Heinnen46:51
    1212FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:08:19Mkel Timo43:37
    1213NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:08:38Agnar Renolen41:37
    1214FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+2:09:03Esko Kirssi47:17
    1215FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+2:09:11Jarkko Kristo43:22
    1216FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:09:16Juha Jeskanen43:53
    1217FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:09:30Kaarlo Jrvi40:52
    1218FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:09:32Akseli Toikka41:52
    1219FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:09:37Ilkka Mikkola36:19
    1220FINNot OK (1700)+2:09:37Niilo Salo48:14
    1221FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:09:37Daniel Wiik40:10
    1222FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+2:09:40Aaro Kankanen44:45
    1223FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+2:09:41Jukka Saari40:57
    1224FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:09:45Nina Kohonen41:38
    1225FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:09:46Esa Saarijrvi42:27
    1226ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:09:47Mart Aru59:22
    1227FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:09:57Virpi Palmen42:53
    1228FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:10:01Riikka Joona50:12
    1229FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:10:02Joni Yrjl47:57
    1230FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:10:05Juha Vehkalahti48:22
    1231FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:10:06Jari Ruohonen52:04
    1232FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:10:07Esa Manninen48:19
    1233FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:10:08Janne Jskelinen48:34
    1234FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:10:11Matias Grankull30:29
    1235FINThinkers (1129)+2:10:13Henkka Tervaniemi40:54
    1236FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+2:10:17Jaakko Oja50:40
    1237FINRastisudit (1428)+2:10:20Jussi Kivioja32:00
    1238FINTeam Tommila (1149)+2:10:31Akseli Tommila49:16
    1239FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:10:49Hannu Mikkonen47:09
    1240FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:11:00Petri Sihvonen34:12
    1241FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:11:00Eki Lehtimki49:49
    1242FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:11:06Hannu Hiltula37:37
    1243FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:11:07Sven Eriksson37:32
    1244FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:11:09Tomi Honkanen42:58
    1245FINKinttuviisas (1655)+2:11:11Jeremias Penttil1:10:15
    1246FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:11:14Markku Iivonen52:34
    1247FINNavi 10 (1187)+2:11:17Simeon Platonov58:00
    1248FINTieto (1218)+2:11:22Kim Vuori46:13
    1249FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:11:26Juha Sinkkonen37:15
    1250FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:11:31Miro Pussinen43:01
    1251FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+2:11:33Juhani Matilainen43:53
    1252FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:11:39Jussi Ollikka52:55
    1253FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:11:40Janne Kontola51:38
    1254FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:11:41Seppo Jrvinen51:17
    1255FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:11:41Topias Khknen56:19
    1256SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:12:01Tom Svensson46:05
    1257FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:12:17Lauri Heili43:37
    1258FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+2:12:34Lasse Aalto51:53
    1259FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:12:38Jan Hopearuoho39:38
    1260FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:12:48Petri Hmynen39:15
    1261FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+2:13:07Kai Yli-Sipil40:52
    1262FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:13:10Antti Korhonen46:11
    1263FINAtria (1052)+2:13:17Aapo Linjala45:22
    1264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+2:13:21Antti Saarinen50:56
    1265FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:13:35Juho Lehtonen40:37
    1266FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:13:38Timo Rantala51:48
    1267FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:13:39Topias Siren45:02
    1268FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:13:39Jussi Tiainen57:06
    1269FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+2:13:42Matti Gustafsson50:07
    1270FINNavi 4 (912)+2:13:43Jani Myyrylinen38:22
    1271FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:13:46Juha Korpio35:06
    1272FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:13:48Rasmus Lillandt1:02:49
    1273FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+2:13:54Marko Hietanen48:47
    1274FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:13:57Eetu Einonen44:55
    1275FINTeam Proxion (1912)+2:13:58Anssi Krooks52:49
    1276FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:14:07Vesa Ijs38:02
    1277DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:14:08Pekka Lampila35:47
    1278FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:14:09Pasi Frnti35:47
    1279FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:14:14Tero Venlinen45:15
    1280FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:14:15Jarkko Puranen37:36
    1281FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:14:18Mikko Saarnio38:16
    1282FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:14:18Lauri Sumanen39:01
    1283FINVTT (1356)+2:14:24Hermanni Oksanen49:45
    1284FINMetsklusteri (1122)+2:14:30Mauno Karppinen49:27
    1285FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:14:30Ari Jussinmki40:21
    1286FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:14:36Tuomas Tulimaa37:07
    1287FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:14:37Sari Lhdeniemi53:36
    1288FINRasti/C (1160)+2:14:39Jani Sillanp50:16
    1289FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+2:14:39Markku Nikki39:24
    1290FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:14:41Ari Lampinen36:53
    1291FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:14:42Juha Tiainen39:45
    1292FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:14:44Markus Jaatinen40:16
    1293FINFennovoima (1075)+2:14:45Emmi Hanhimki54:53
    1294RUSIzhora (621)+2:14:45Valerii Deshko48:59
    1295FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:14:46Olli Apilo36:25
    1296FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:14:47Juha Kauppi38:48
    1297FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:14:49Olli Hmlinen45:07
    1298FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:14:54Riku Juhala36:15
    1299FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:14:56Olli Lehtonen54:13
    1300FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:15:00Sami Liponkoski42:39
    1301FINKehityssuunta (1808)+2:15:00Tapio Jyvsjrvi48:30
    1302FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+2:15:03Ville Pekkinen1:07:30
    1303FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+2:15:03Antti Kalliomki42:52
    1304RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:15:05SERGEY KATANTSEV46:43
    1305FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:15:05Mattias Skog40:23
    1306FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+2:15:09Mikaela Borgman56:19
    1307FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:15:11Timo Kivinen39:44
    1308FINMPK Hme (1706)+2:15:16Mikko Turunen47:30
    1309FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+2:15:16Jari Virtanen55:25
    1310SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:15:18Joakim Persson35:34
    1311FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+2:15:20Mika Marjeta48:13
    1312FINAjokoirat (763)+2:16:07Juha Haapola47:03
    1313FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:16:13Jussi Marttila37:12
    1314FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:16:17Tomi Tilli36:40
    1315FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:16:18Simo Paavola46:12
    1316FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:16:30Mikko Kaartinen40:47
    1317FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:16:48Janne Haverinen40:54
    1318FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:16:55Ruska Saarela41:33
    1319FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:16:57Oskari Hanninen38:33
    1320FINMattersoft (1230)+2:16:57Mika Varjola44:38
    1321FINSK K3 (1499)+2:16:59Tero Anttila54:43
    1322FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:16:59Pekka Mkel53:52
    1323FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:17:00Kalle Kuusisto41:16
    1324FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+2:17:01Juha-Matti Karvinen1:01:11
    1325FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+2:17:02Soile Krzywacki49:14
    1326FINKananpojat (1101)+2:17:05Kai Kyckling42:03
    1327FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:17:06Sami Nurmi47:54
    1328FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:17:10Jussi Alakoskela49:33
    1329FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+2:17:15Akseli Galkin48:34
    1330FINYksintein (1105)+2:17:36Pirita Salomaa51:17
    1331FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+2:17:38Simo Vrt43:03
    1332FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:17:40Lauri Peltoniemi34:02
    1333FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:17:41Mika Salo34:45
    1334FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+2:17:45Pekka Plnen44:45
    1335FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:17:59Jukka Kinnari39:44
    1336FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:18:00Jussi Heikkil44:44
    1337FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+2:18:00Matti Mannonen49:29
    1338FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:18:02Juha Rantala43:40
    1339FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:18:24Sakari Hinkkala45:42
    1340FINRastin Pojat (1253)+2:18:26Jari Hurme1:03:08
    1341FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:18:27Roope Korpela31:44
    1342SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:18:30Moa Kjellstrand29:29
    1343FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+2:18:32Riitta Nissi54:34
    1344FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:18:33Pyry Vihtil43:08
    1345ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:18:36Sigrid Ruul40:05
    1346FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:18:37Juha Visnen37:18
    1347FINWIO Team (1541)+2:18:44Pasi Rajala58:18
    1348FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+2:18:46Pauli Eskelinen49:31
    1349ESTJri lestus (1874)+2:18:58Tarmo Tarlap43:34
    1350FINEkokumppanit (1671)+2:19:38Mari Tolppa52:02
    1351GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:20:03Jakob Schach33:35
    1352FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:20:07Saku Klinga50:55
    1353FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:20:09Tuomo Torkkeli43:03
    1354FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:20:12Samu Salmelin1:01:21
    1355FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+2:20:14Eero Mki-Lohiluoma1:03:23
    1356FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:20:14Tanja Etu-Huitti39:41
    1357FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:20:16Jyrki Tiihonen43:20
    1358FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:20:55Jorma Mhnen42:12
    1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+2:20:58Kauko Salonen47:34
    1360FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:20:58Teemu Tukiainen34:28
    1361FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:21:01Kimmo Holappa37:44
    1362FINFutisforum2 (1938)+2:21:03Aaro Kuivalainen46:16
    1363FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:21:04Teemu Laurila40:38
    1364FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:21:06Marko Mahkonen45:19
    1365FINEksym 360 (1535)+2:21:07Olli Raudus1:03:08
    1366FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:21:07Mika Pesonen52:39
    1367FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:21:07Teemu Silvennoinen38:17
    1368FINPalo-88 (752)+2:21:09Mika Rintala44:25
    1369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:21:10Ossi Lehtikangas48:26
    1370FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:21:11Tarik Hossain42:14
    1371FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+2:21:16Aura Rapatti47:58
    1372FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+2:21:18Jalmari Mkijrvi48:25
    1373FINTsmmts (1221)+2:21:19Tuomas Naakka33:56
    1374FINRasti-Perni (781)+2:21:21Ville Eskelinen52:31
    1375FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:21:25Teppo Klli38:56
    1376FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:21:28Lauri Scheinin54:14
    1377FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:21:29Seppo Jokinen46:06
    1378FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+2:21:34Keijo Kiviluoma46:24
    1379FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:21:36Mika Vilen42:18
    1380FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+2:21:36Tuukka Toivonen47:32
    1381FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:21:44Tatjana Eskolin44:17
    1382FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+2:21:46Markku Nieminen44:56
    1383FINME Pummit (1359)+2:21:50Pkkil Jukka56:49
    1384FINOK77 5 (1380)+2:21:53Jonas Westerlund45:21
    1385FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:21:54Vesa Mrsky40:35
    1386FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:21:56Nikke Partio37:14
    1387FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:22:00Sami Orpana39:20
    1388FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+2:22:04Tero Backman1:05:38
    1389FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:22:12Arto Jokela38:57
    1390FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:22:16Ali Korhonen46:06
    1391FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:22:20Tomi Nevalainen44:39
    1392FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+2:22:28Anssi Klapuri1:00:48
    1393FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+2:22:35Martti Nio1:02:49
    1394FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+2:22:43Jussi Vartiainen54:17
    1395FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:23:04Heini Nikander44:44
    1396FINAjolinja (996)+2:23:07Pasi Luukko46:33
    1397FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+2:23:16Ville Varis48:51
    1398FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:23:17Antti Lehtimki42:22
    1399FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+2:23:21Olli Turta46:40
    1400FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:23:23Olli Keisanen43:27
    1401FINLahti Energia (1396)+2:23:23Asta Grnlund53:21
    1402FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:23:25Tero Tiitu46:05
    1403FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:23:27Kimmo Mki39:27
    1404FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:23:28Arto Rautap44:22
    1405FINJre (1545)+2:23:31Antti Kokkola45:45
    1406FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:23:32Andre Nylund40:12
    1407FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:23:36Mikko Minkkinen47:16
    1408FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:23:38Antti Hannuniemi47:57
    1409FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+2:23:41Lari Jyrhm48:47
    1410FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+2:23:42Sanna Hamari47:52
    1411FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:23:48Kari Lehtonen37:24
    1412FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:23:52Netta Rajamki31:35
    1413FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:23:58Terjo Kallioniemi45:32
    1414FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:24:07Matias Pitknen50:05
    1415FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:24:10Jussi Pajunen54:33
    1416FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+2:24:37Jaakko Vaho55:28
    1417FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:24:47Tuukka Lampinen41:27
    1418FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+2:24:58Santeri Salo51:27
    1419FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:25:13Tero Rannila32:41
    1420SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:25:37Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer45:54
    1421FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+2:26:08Oula Maijala51:08
    1422FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:26:10Tuomas Kiiskinen47:25
    1423FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:26:12Pyry Lahdenper48:44
    1424FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:26:13Pekka Lampela46:38
    1425FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:26:13Petri Hallikainen45:04
    1426FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:26:15Janne Kiiskinen47:12
    1427FINSitowise (1220)+2:26:19Eero Lehikoinen56:50
    1428FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:26:24Anton Nolvi44:30
    1429FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+2:26:30Jussi Pasanen1:15:25
    1430FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:26:31Jarkko Raukola48:45
    1431FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+2:26:47Antti Terv52:24
    1432FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:26:50Matti Prssinen39:24
    1433FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:26:52Aleksanteri Jrvinen46:59
    1434FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+2:26:53Jesse Honkanen52:28
    1435FINHal Bro (1080)+2:26:55Tommi Putkuri34:01
    1436FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:28:35Antti Lindgren38:34
    1437FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:29:22Jussi Hietala34:10
    1438FINRistin Miehet (1152)+2:29:26Timo Rtk54:09
    1439FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:29:33Juho Mustonen40:19
    1440FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:29:35Juuso Heikkil42:19
    1441FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:29:37Rami Huovinen43:56
    1442FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:29:42Joel Heino42:18
    1443FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:29:45Juuso Reponen35:33
    1444FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:30:13Teemu Karhu42:56
    1445FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+2:30:16Janne Hmlinen56:41
    1446FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+2:30:20Jan Paldan55:10
    1447FINDG SataIT (1841)+2:30:22Arttu Koivisto55:58
    1448FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+2:30:26Mikael Laxback1:06:06
    1449FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+2:30:30Kari Mahlberg1:11:26
    1450FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:30:32Hannu Sainio47:04
    1451FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:30:33Jari Lindholm32:59
    1452FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:30:36Akseli Kppi49:53
    1453FINExme (1732)+2:30:39Matias Korpela51:39
    1454FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:30:44Risto Mourujrvi39:15
    1455FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:30:47Heikki Kiili46:26
    1456FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+2:30:49Ville Suhonen53:07
    1457FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:30:53Wille Keltikangas51:48
    1458FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:31:36Lassi Jaatinen39:07
    1459FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:32:13Janne Hrknen41:35
    1460FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:32:15Pekka Kettunen46:55
    1461FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:32:17Markus Matilainen50:54
    1462FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:32:18Marko Kela41:21
    1463FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:32:19Pekka Jrvenp46:12
    1464FINIBM Sport club (1338)+2:32:23Jouni Huttunen1:14:40
    1465FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:32:44Santtu Virjula37:09
    1466FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:32:54Petri Meurman39:54
    1467FINDentina (1037)+2:33:24Tuomas Jeskanen30:13
    1468FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:33:25Jyrki Alanne41:34
    1469FINHRUP (1014)+2:33:32Riikka Aakula47:52
    1470FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:33:35Marko Sajaniemi41:13
    1471FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:33:47Kaisa Hautala45:37
    1472FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:33:48Tero Immonen44:10
    1473FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:33:52Harri Henttonen49:39
    1474FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:33:53Ilkka Sillanp44:48
    1475FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+2:33:55Timo Vesterinen1:05:49
    1476FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+2:33:59Risto Sinkko1:00:13
    1477FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:34:08Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen48:03
    1478FINABB SK (1436)+2:34:10Atte Martikainen47:54
    1479FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:34:50Eero Syrj42:19
    1480FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:34:56Mikko Pynnnen38:46
    1481FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:35:09Mikko Iivonen55:30
    1482FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:35:14Kimmo Pahkala47:43
    1483FINRealtimers (1693)+2:35:16Joonas Hiltunen1:09:57
    1484FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:35:24Konsta Virtanen42:01
    1485FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:35:31Hulkkonen Ville45:29
    1486FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:35:38Aki Kiiliinen39:30
    1487FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:35:48Timo Hongisto49:28
    1488FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:35:50Jukka Koskiniemi38:21
    1489FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:35:53Sami Ojala46:36
    1490FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:35:59Joonas Niinimki43:22
    1491FINKlenkat (1843)+2:36:04Rissanen Jukka54:16
    1492FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:36:05Mika Laiti54:37
    1493FINLkintvarikko (1316)+2:36:10Matti Flt56:32
    1494FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:36:25Otto Hannunen47:18
    1495FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+2:36:25Jyrki Kuula1:06:27
    1496LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:36:26Jekabs Niklavs Janovs30:54
    1497FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:36:28Ilkka Stranden55:29
    1498ESTBona Fide (667)+2:36:29Mati Preitof1:16:10
    1499FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+2:36:30Timo Kyt1:00:47
    1500LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:36:35Valdis Lepiksons55:10
    1501FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:36:39Esko Parikka43:06
    1502FINKnut Posse (1568)+2:36:43Janne Kirjasniemi1:07:03
    1503FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:36:45Jussi Haara40:51
    1504FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:36:47Antti Nyknen41:16
    1505FINKompassibois (1495)+2:36:49Toni Joutjrvi40:59
    1506FINSurut (1678)+2:36:57Markku Piittari44:16
    1507FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:36:58Sampo Varjonen40:12
    1508FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:37:14Markku Nieminen44:38
    1509FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:37:15Veli-Matti Lhdesmki39:48
    1510FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:37:16Jukka Tonteri45:11
    1511FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+2:37:43Marko Toivo1:01:50
    1512FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:37:46Mikko Seppl39:18
    1513FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:37:46Henry Pietil41:34
    1514FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:37:50Reima Piispanen47:01
    1515FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:37:56Lauri Nyknen1:00:23
    1516FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:37:59Heikki Karjalainen41:53
    1517FINLrhto (1851)+2:38:02Huttunen Matti37:13
    1518FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:38:29Teemu Kelavirta42:31
    1519FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+2:38:34Janne Markkanen1:05:22
    1520FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:38:35Jussi Eskelinen42:22
    1521FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+2:38:44Ari Tertsunen1:10:23
    1522FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:38:47Antti Salovaara51:26
    1523FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:38:50Paavo Arvola45:24
    1524FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:38:53Olli-Pekka Trm45:08
    1525FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:38:56Matti Lankinen46:41
    1526FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+2:39:00Jussi Hakola1:14:19
    1527FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:39:15Juha Silvanto57:01
    1528FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:39:16Paavo Sillanp46:34
    1529FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:39:41Jussi Lautala45:14
    1530FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:39:43Antti Jrvinen43:16
    1531NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:39:50Jone Sbb42:19
    1532FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:39:52Esa Lehti35:21
    1533FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:39:53Antti Hrm50:23
    1534FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:39:56Mervi Merilinen46:02
    1535FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:39:58Ari Alander47:07
    1536FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:40:00Pekka Suomalainen49:47
    1537NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:40:01Jrgen Breivold47:49
    1538FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:40:03Sebastian Nikolov1:01:46
    1539FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:40:16Elina Rauhala49:30
    1540FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:40:17Jukka Toivari46:04
    1541GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:40:17Janne Lumia45:56
    1542FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:40:20Pentti Mykrlaakso46:53
    1543FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:40:21Esko Pirttimki53:46
    1544FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:40:26Raino Lampinen1:02:10
    1545FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:40:26Niklas Mattsson53:07
    1546FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:40:34Kari Sillanp37:07
    1547FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:40:39Risto Kuuskeri45:07
    1548FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:40:54Timo Korhonen1:00:29
    1549FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:41:05Seppo Jylh37:48
    1550FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:41:28Kimmo Aavila46:44
    1551FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:41:30Elli-Noora Kamppuri54:14
    1552FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:41:34Jukka Sakki35:56
    1553FINOff Course (1344)+2:41:34Aki Rouhiainen1:02:02
    1554FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:41:36Tommi Torni54:32
    1555FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:42:40Mikko Mkitalo1:03:24
    1556LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:42:53Janis Engelitis44:33
    1557FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:42:55Atte Olkkonen44:24
    1558FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:43:02Petri Tarkiainen55:32
    1559FINNsCSA (1751)+2:43:06Gerbrand Bijmolt48:25
    1560FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:43:07Matti Palvaila45:47
    1561FINKorona (1207)+2:43:09Antti Vhtalo36:43
    1562FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+2:43:11Antti Honkanen1:07:47
    1563FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:43:11Kari Maijala46:44
    1564FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:43:13Lassi Larjo47:38
    1565FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:43:15Lauri Pyy59:47
    1566FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:43:16Arto Inkala1:02:57
    1567FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:43:18Timo Rehmonen58:32
    1568FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:43:18Harri Paakkulainen50:50
    1569FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:43:19Paavo Toivanen57:26
    1570FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:43:21Matias Alatrmnen48:43
    1571FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:43:21Anni Yl-Outinen46:56
    1572FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:43:27Matti Lindgren59:39
    1573FINCH-Polymers (1846)+2:43:29Joel Kykk1:07:58
    1574FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+2:43:41Janne Heikkinen1:14:27
    1575FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:43:42Juha Tuikkanen1:03:49
    1576FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:43:45Heikki Mkipere59:21
    1577FINSEW Service (1972)+2:44:17Ville Tuomala33:54
    1578FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:44:19Esko Huhta33:48
    1579FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:44:31Miika Rantanen34:58
    1580FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:44:40Arto Kalliokoski39:07
    1581FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:44:41Sami Leppnen41:51
    1582FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:44:43Jaakko Lintunen51:04
    1583FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:44:43Rami Helenius55:32
    1584FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:45:28Teemu-Taneli Korpela39:36
    1585FINCSC (1519)+2:45:50Joni Virtanen53:55
    1586FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:45:53Pia Isolhteenmki48:57
    1587FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:46:29Ville Porkka40:55
    1588FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:46:30Janne Pyklist41:54
    1589FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:46:31Hannu Lamminaho39:28
    1590LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:46:37Alvita Mirecka1:06:50
    1591FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:46:46Tommi Oksa38:55
    1592FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:46:49Martti Alanen59:28
    1593FINMetths (1907)+2:47:54Tommi Vanhoja38:20
    1594FINLostBoys (1286)+2:48:01Timo Talja51:26
    1595FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:48:04Seppo Laaksamo51:28
    1596FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:48:06Jussi Heikkinen40:22
    1597FINRejlers (1159)+2:48:11Pekka Martikainen49:54
    1598FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:48:18Tommi Wallenius42:15
    1599FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:49:47Timo Nieminen1:08:07
    1600FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:50:03Oskari Frdig1:02:56
    1601FINHihhulit (1197)+2:50:11Kimmo Kiiski45:27
    1602FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:50:13Juha Mustonen52:50
    1603FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:50:29Katariina Komi54:01
    1604FINmroom (1333)+2:50:36Rantala Eija50:11
    1605FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:51:20Markku Jyrks46:24
    1606FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:51:51Aino Vuopio37:58
    1607FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:52:02Jukka Markkanen46:22
    1608FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:52:25Hannu Partio1:00:22
    1609FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:53:21Eeva Pekanheimo1:01:48
    1610FINLateksii (1594)+2:53:22Leevi Hovatov49:11
    1611FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:53:27Ville Ruokonen1:01:22
    1612FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:53:30Antti Pinomaa58:17
    1613FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:54:01Sami Muranen56:57
    1614FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:54:05Pekka Koljonen56:58
    1615FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:54:11Marko Huotari44:58
    1616FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:54:17Jussi Pajala57:59
    1617FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:54:31Julius Karjalainen59:14
    1618FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:54:34Vesa Tiainen1:06:17
    1619FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:54:59Arttu Karila59:00
    1620FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:55:30Ville Komulainen46:03
    1621FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:56:38Arto Tammi42:51
    1622FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:56:39Janne Kallio52:13
    1623FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:56:50Kalle Rantala46:28
    1624FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:57:12Harri Mkel43:10
    1625FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:57:29Janne Ranz1:08:05
    1626FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:58:11Petri Tapio48:55
    1627FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:58:13Jaakko Tanhuanp54:42
    1628FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:58:26Mikko Vkiparta57:12
    1629FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:58:32Juhani Luhtasaari1:07:05
    1630SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:58:38Jonas hman37:20
    1631FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:58:51Hannu Tiusanen53:19
    1632FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:58:56Ilkka Halso1:00:23
    1633FINKanKi (1591)+2:59:12Ville Linnola1:03:58
    1634FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:59:16Kaisa Turunen1:06:53
    1635FINNorsU (1885)+2:59:18Samuli Lindvall54:03
    1636FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:59:30Tomi Fyrqvist50:09
    1637FINKotipojat (1103)+3:00:38Eero Palomki52:17
    1638FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+3:00:40Viivi Varjus52:16
    1639FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:01:08Timo Minkkinen51:22
    1640FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:01:13Petri Koivula42:00
    1641FINValio TM (1532)+3:01:16Antti Vauhkonen51:24
    1642FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+3:01:24Tuomas Mikkola1:10:36
    1643FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:02:00Heidi Torp-Donner49:18
    1644FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:02:18Topias Peltonen37:36
    1645FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+3:02:58Oskari Pirttikoski59:32
    1646FINsalparasti (1057)+3:03:08Tomi Anttila1:00:48
    1647FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:03:10Pekka Virkkunen56:12
    1648FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+3:03:14Tomi berg58:04
    1649FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:03:20Mikko Kaartinen43:22
    1650FINTelko (1898)+3:03:23Alexandra Ershova1:57:12
    1651FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:03:35Kari Hyrks1:00:12
    1652FINCastorIT (1507)+3:04:18Mikko Whsilta57:12
    1653FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:04:26Marko Rintanen42:02
    1654FINPttk (1336)+3:04:28Abel Ledesma56:15
    1655FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:04:35Juho Kuntu39:47
    1656FINJarnat (1644)+3:04:53Arto Pohjola1:16:13
    1657FINMPY (1582)+3:04:54Marjukka Ylitolonen1:18:43
    1658FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:05:26Juha Tervola58:32
    1659FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:05:29Jarkko Lattu1:11:28
    1660FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+3:05:48Markku Okkonen57:50
    1661FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:06:17Kimmo Valtonen36:02
    1662FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:06:23Joonas Varso43:22
    1663FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:06:26Timo Manninen58:11
    1664FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+3:06:27Markus Kilkki59:22
    1665FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:06:33Samu Martinmki1:21:48
    1666FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:06:57Kimmo Kantonen45:30
    1667FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:07:56Kimi Kilkkil37:27
    1668FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+3:09:06Petri Nyman1:03:39
    1669FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+3:09:07Venlinen Henri1:01:13
    1670FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:09:33Pekka Ignatius58:43
    1671FINKluri (1737)+3:09:35Miikka Mr56:50
    1672FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:10:03Heikki Tegelberg48:18
    1673FINGardner Denver (1933)+3:10:53Juhis Pietil1:05:13
    1674FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:12:02Antti Tapiola1:03:03
    1675FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:12:03Kimmo Tikka58:13
    1676FINSEPI (1726)+3:12:29Matti Isohanni45:43
    1677FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+3:12:53Venni Heinonen1:17:53
    1678FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+3:13:07Paavo Haavisto1:25:30
    1679FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:13:16Juha Teirivaara50:54
    1680FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:13:23Waltteri Wiro48:33
    1681FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:13:51Otso Tilus55:19
    1682FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:14:05Timo Jutila1:09:40
    1683FINArk United 2 (1182)+3:14:30Janne Tani1:00:49
    1684FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:14:33Mika Vnnen57:11
    1685FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:14:43Hannu Aska41:13
    1686FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:14:57Tuomas Pusa51:49
    1687FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:15:38Sakari Uusitalo1:04:33
    1688FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:15:46Arto Vesterbacka49:04
    1689FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:16:12Tomi Liljemark49:24
    1690FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+3:16:27Antti Hanhijrvi1:10:05
    1691FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:16:30Petteri Torssonen39:09
    1692SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:16:30Anders Karlstrm43:44
    1693FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:16:32Antti Kangas1:10:16
    1694FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:16:37Tarmo Kauppi38:55
    1695FINTeam Supponen (1528)+3:16:43Sanna Supponen53:41
    1696FINKohti retnt (1730)+3:16:46Jonne Rittola1:07:33
    1697FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+3:16:50Peter Granqvist1:06:56
    1698FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:17:18Jaakko Vesala47:00
    1699FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+3:17:31Jyrki Laaksonheimo1:09:27
    1700FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+3:17:34Heli Rasimus1:23:55
    1701FINSK SK (1622)+3:17:50Kari Salo1:02:39
    1702FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:18:22Samuli Huuhilo45:40
    1703FINStormin Ters (819)+3:18:30Lauri Jouppi1:24:56
    1704FINSkrinnarit (1349)+3:18:54Timo Rantanen1:11:03
    1705FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+3:20:04Eemeli Lantta52:53
    1706FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+3:20:06Antti Greggil47:17
    1707FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+3:20:07Kristina Vlkki57:56
    1708FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:21:39Martti Lehtonen54:47
    1709FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:21:40Timo Syrjl55:30
    1710FINViitamen Veto (1566)+3:21:43Simo Viitanen51:26
    1711FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:21:50Eero Erkkil59:56
    1712FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:21:53Mikko Makkonen43:31
    1713FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:22:11Aada Forsman41:43
    1714FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+3:23:50Juha Karjalainen1:06:33
    1715FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+3:23:51Veijo Hotokka57:29
    1716FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:23:54Jarmo Koskela33:43
    1717FINBasware (1630)+3:24:15Timo Anttila41:06
    1718FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+3:24:19Juho Kulonen1:01:13
    1719FINTeam 7P (1729)+3:25:24Pauli Markkanen58:17
    1720FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:25:42Pekka Aalto45:54
    1721FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+3:25:51Erno Nyknen1:04:46
    1722FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:27:41Jukka Rahkonen48:17
    1723FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+3:28:07Marko Luntinen1:22:02
    1724FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+3:28:10Juha Sipil1:03:00
    1725FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+3:30:01Matti Ojala1:08:40
    1726FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+3:30:05Jere Kingelin1:34:22
    1727FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:30:44Pekka Vilska47:27
    1728FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+3:30:52Ilpo Tuononen53:11
    1729FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+3:31:45Jouko Kontturi1:06:36
    1730FININUS (1279)+3:31:54Mihail Kuokkanen57:17
    1731FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:32:41Teppo Salminen44:11
    1732FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:33:00Essi Kostiainen53:25
    1733FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+3:33:33Matti Kankaanp1:03:00
    1734FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+3:34:08Teemu Lampinen57:59
    1735FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:34:13Jyrki Rahkola51:05
    1736FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:34:15Ari Peltola39:26
    1737FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:36:38Juha Vaani48:27
    1738FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:36:42Viljami Tervakoski38:46
    1739FINMoVo (1942)+3:36:48Pekka Jokela53:51
    1740FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:36:53Risto Pyykk50:13
    1741FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:36:58Timo Virtanen50:16
    1742FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+3:37:00Olli Koskela1:09:33
    1743FINLuxus (1736)+3:37:08Ville Pirhonen1:10:49
    1744FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+3:37:22Niko Oksanen1:03:56
    1745FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:37:28Frida Brogren39:30
    1746FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+3:37:29Juha Silander1:06:19
    1747FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:39:09Mats Sderlund47:01
    1748FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:40:12Pasi Riihimki49:07
    1749FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:40:19Karri Hietamki49:59
    1750FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+3:40:25Jari Painokallio1:28:32
    1751FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+3:40:26Vesa Luoma1:19:05
    1752FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:41:16Esa Kukkamki59:11
    1753FINPosarat (1762)+3:41:20Harri Pyykknen1:10:24
    1754FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:43:13Suvi Tiainen53:42
    1755FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:43:37Pinja Toivanen44:53
    1756FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+3:43:59Niilo Sevon1:06:30
    1757FINReittihukat (1696)+3:44:26Kivist Samuli57:38
    1758FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:44:33Teemu Luoto54:11
    1759FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+3:44:33Joonas Laaksonlaita1:06:50
    1760FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:44:34Lassi Tulonen52:00
    1761FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:45:40Suvi Heinonen52:57
    1762FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:45:42Pertti Sillanp46:59
    1763FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:45:49Saku Vaittinen48:32
    1764FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+3:45:52Markku Huotari1:07:50
    1765FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:47:14Simo Mlkki57:23
    1766FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:47:34Ville Sllinen48:11
    1767FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:48:53Antti Korkeakangas49:32
    1768FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:49:09Arseni Jepifanov52:33
    1769FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:49:12Heli Huhtala54:10
    1770FINVierestohi (1503)+3:49:12Elisa Haaraniemi1:12:00
    1771FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+3:49:14Minna Selin1:28:33
    1772FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+3:49:24Heikki Heimonen1:14:13
    1773FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+3:49:35Honkanen Harri1:53:28
    1774FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:50:29Tero Jrvinen41:27
    1775FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:50:48Johanna Yli-yr54:17
    1776FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:50:51Teuvo Formisto52:46
    1777FINNitor (1718)+3:50:55Santtu Vuori40:42
    1778FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:51:15Janne Virkki36:25
    1779FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:52:07Marko Kuusisto52:24
    1780FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:52:22Miina Orell51:59
    1781FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:53:52Matti Kinnunen47:34
    1782FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:55:11Lauri Toivio1:08:25
    1783FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+3:55:15Tommi Evil1:17:30
    1784FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:55:16Henriikka Mlknen57:44
    1785FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:55:24Petri Perl1:13:12
    1786FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:57:44Said Benamar51:28
    1787FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:57:45Maija Kaisanlahti58:07
    1788FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:57:47Jari Korppas53:04
    1789FINJidoka (1962)+3:58:15Heikki Vnnen53:36
    1790FINElMys (1799)+3:58:18Pasi Hmlinen45:26
    1791FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:59:49Voitto Manninen1:03:11
    1792FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+4:04:19Pitknen Mikko1:42:20
    1793FINHattikW (1610)+4:06:39Roni Juutinen50:51
    1794FINKyssin Kollit (823)+4:07:09Petri Rantala55:04
    1795FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:07:13Kari Lindfors43:59
    1796FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:07:16Pasi Mutikainen59:36
    1797FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+4:07:37Ilmari Tarpila1:32:12
    1798FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:07:50Mikko Jrvi47:52
    1799FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+4:09:47Annemari Matkala1:22:27
    1800FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+4:14:02Mikko Inkerinen59:50
    1801FINFantastic Seven (1943)+4:14:03Jani Haka1:16:59
    1802FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+4:14:22Ilkka Sallinen1:14:49
    1803FINGraniitti Services (1707)+4:14:51Silvonen Ari1:08:10
    1804FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+4:14:58Juha Anttila55:17
    1805FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+4:17:28Annika Sopo1:20:11
    1806FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+4:17:44Sarianna Liiri1:20:25
    1807FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+4:18:44Mikko Hyvrinen1:11:12
    1808FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+4:20:56Luoto Akimatti1:13:44
    1809FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:21:45Mikko Ahola40:10
    1810FINOlen tss (1795)+4:22:01Esko Piirainen44:53
    1811FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:22:28Auli Packalen42:08
    1812FINVertikaalimato (1348)+4:22:36Tanja Ilomki46:03
    1813FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+4:25:20Mikko Paukkila51:01
    1814FINHintsusti OK (1887)+4:27:41Tommi Sinivuo1:20:25
    1815FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:30:23Ilkka Tuomola50:14
    1816FINbo Klyx (1828)+4:30:47Miiro Jantunen1:25:23
    1817FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+4:30:50Joonatan Mattila56:39
    1818FINPVTUTKL (1302)+4:30:52Perttu Silvola1:12:41
    1819FINMetsn menee (1641)+4:31:01Timo Hakkarainen1:00:36
    1820FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:31:21Olli-Pekka Nyman52:22
    1821FINHirviveikot (1659)+4:31:22Mikko Vattulainen1:12:21
    1822FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+4:36:01Ville Aalto1:19:16
    1823FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+4:37:03Jani-Petri Kulmala1:04:08
    1824FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:37:06Jussi Perl56:32
    1825FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:37:28Pekka Stenholm43:31
    1826FINCurious Al (1601)+4:37:33Harri Valpola1:06:28
    1827FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:42:47Ville Saksa59:36
    1828FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:44:39Mika Taavitsainen44:01
    1829FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+4:45:21Ilpo Inkeroinen1:23:11
    1830FINConcrasti (1946)+4:46:50Matti Parikka1:06:07
    1831FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:46:55Mika Heino1:06:50
    1832FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+4:46:56Kimmo Kaveri1:04:57
    1833FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:55:20Antti-Jussi Lehtinen1:13:31
    1834FINTeMePa (1934)+4:57:36Martti Ikonen1:16:50
    1835FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+5:01:21Mikko Mankki1:11:37
    1836FINTumuhaukat (1657)+5:01:23Janne Hietalahti2:07:47
    1837FINLUMi (1882)+5:01:50Mikko Jaakola45:49
    1838FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+5:05:15Mika Salo1:59:03
    1839FINHermannin kri (1478)+5:05:54Olli Knuuttila1:24:03
    1840FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+5:11:25Kasperi Launis52:51
    1841FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+5:12:18Jari Mikkonen1:01:25
    1842FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+5:21:13Kari Nyyssnen1:31:05
    1843FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+5:27:01Ossi Siipola1:07:08
    1844FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+5:32:39Vesa Jntti1:18:24
    1845FINMatrix (1508)+5:32:40Viia Vtinen1:46:45
    1846FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+5:41:37Kirsi Numminen1:25:41
    1847FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:42:23Jukka Karhunen41:49
    1848FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+5:42:45Otto Koskinen1:50:54
    1849FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+5:44:10Marko Rikknen1:28:06
    1850FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+5:45:46Juho Latvio1:09:26
    1851FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:46:14Grigorii Etenko30:58
    1852FINHkkilijt (1634)+5:46:39Jani Taiminen1:12:59
    1853FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:48:20Petja Aaltoluoto48:01
    1854FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+5:50:04Elias MRabet1:20:49
    1855FINBiopsi (1952)+5:51:13Antti Kiviaho53:13
    1856FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+6:16:00Petri Raveala1:17:08
    1857FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+6:16:04Antti Villikka1:39:30
    1858FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+6:23:10Kimmo Halme52:31
    1859FINMrempi rasti (1777)+6:29:07Eeva Erkko1:14:16
    1860FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+6:30:36Kari Lepist1:26:43
    1861FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+6:33:22Lari Lohikoski1:34:28
    1862FINHC (1642)+6:33:34Teemu Pirskanen1:33:09
    1863FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+8:21:37Mika Kutila55:46