jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:18:25Mkel Timo1:12:30
    1202FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:18:31Juha Korpio58:37
    1203FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:18:43Kim Kavander1:18:11
    1204FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:19:05Mikhail Baranov1:15:18
    1205FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:19:10Tero Julkunen1:14:23
    1206FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+2:19:15Jarmo Pkknen1:28:38
    1207FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:19:19Marjaana Salo1:36:53
    1208FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:19:32Jussi Ollikka1:19:34
    1209FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:19:37Olli Apilo1:00:03
    1210FINSemantum (1475)+2:19:42Jani Simomaa1:26:20
    1211FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:19:46Tomi Honkanen1:10:21
    1212SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:19:57Johan Balck1:26:41
    1213FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+2:20:02Tuukka Virrasoja1:19:33
    1214FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:20:03Janne Jskelinen1:17:15
    1215FINNavi 4 (912)+2:20:07Jani Myyrylinen1:03:32
    1216FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:20:12Kaarlo Jrvi1:10:21
    1217FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:20:14Miro Pussinen1:10:30
    1218SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:20:38Joakim Persson59:40
    1219FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+2:20:42Aaro Kankanen1:14:33
    1220FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:20:45Akseli Toikka1:11:51
    1221FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:21:03Nina Kohonen1:11:42
    1222FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+2:21:04Sami Anttila1:39:10
    1223FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:21:22Jarmo Kallio1:28:07
    1224FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:21:24Lauri Sumanen1:04:54
    1225FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:21:26Sven Eriksson1:06:37
    1226FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+2:21:28Sime Mutans1:22:11
    1227FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+2:21:29Asko Virolainen1:21:39
    1228FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+2:21:30Marko Lyden1:56:07
    1229FINAtria (1052)+2:21:33Aapo Linjala1:12:24
    1230FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:21:35Juha Kauppi1:04:23
    1231FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:21:42Juha Sinkkonen1:06:17
    1232FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:21:43Topias Siren1:11:53
    1233FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:21:44Lauri Peltoniemi56:52
    1234FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:21:47Tomi Tilli1:00:56
    1235FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:21:48Pasi Frnti1:02:12
    1236FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+2:21:49Jenni Hirvel1:32:44
    1237FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+2:21:53Markku Nikki1:05:24
    1238FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:21:58Virpi Palmen1:13:41
    1239FINAjokoirat (763)+2:22:01Juha Haapola1:11:44
    1240FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:22:03Fredrik Backman1:25:28
    1241FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:22:05Antti Korhonen1:13:53
    1242FINNot OK (1700)+2:22:06Niilo Salo1:19:29
    1243FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:22:08Ari Jussinmki1:06:45
    1244FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:22:08Markus Jaatinen1:06:27
    1245FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+2:22:11Jaakko Oja1:21:21
    1246FINFennovoima (1075)+2:22:11Emmi Hanhimki1:21:06
    1247FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:22:17Mattias Skog1:06:21
    1248SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:22:28Moa Kjellstrand52:14
    1249FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:22:36Rasmus Lillandt1:30:23
    1250GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:22:36Jakob Schach54:54
    1251FINEricsson SK (936)+2:22:40Pauli Mki-Pollari1:24:10
    1252FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:22:41Juha Tiainen1:06:30
    1253FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:22:44Jan Hopearuoho1:08:30
    1254FINThinkers (1129)+2:22:46Henkka Tervaniemi1:12:13
    1255FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:22:49Juha Vehkalahti1:19:53
    1256FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:22:51Eetu Einonen1:12:36
    1257FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:22:56Topias Khknen1:26:20
    1258FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+2:22:57Juhani Matilainen1:14:04
    1259FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:23:00Ari Lampinen1:03:59
    1260FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:23:12Janne Haverinen1:06:04
    1261FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+2:23:15Esko Kirssi1:20:16
    1262FINNavi 10 (1187)+2:23:16Simeon Platonov1:28:45
    1263FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:23:16Markku Iivonen1:23:22
    1264FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+2:23:23Hilma Heinonen1:23:25
    1265FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:23:25Lauri Heili1:13:31
    1266FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:23:26Riku Juhala1:03:33
    1267FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:23:28Jarkko Puranen1:05:35
    1268FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:23:29Timo Kivinen1:06:48
    1269FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:23:32Oskari Hanninen1:03:54
    1270FINTieto (1218)+2:23:35Kim Vuori1:17:13
    1271FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:23:37Juho Lehtonen1:09:25
    1272SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:23:39Tom Svensson1:16:30
    1273FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:23:41Joni Yrjl1:20:22
    1274FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:23:49Hannu Mikkonen1:18:55
    1275FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:23:51Mika Salo59:41
    1276FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:23:54Kalle Kuusisto1:06:56
    1277FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:23:59Jussi Tiainen1:26:12
    1278RUSIzhora (621)+2:24:05Valerii Deshko1:17:05
    1279FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:24:11Jussi Marttila1:03:57
    1280FINSK K3 (1499)+2:24:12Tero Anttila1:20:43
    1281FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:24:18Juha Visnen1:01:45
    1282FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:24:19Pekka Mkel1:19:58
    1283FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:24:30Jussi Alakoskela1:15:40
    1284FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+2:24:30Jukka Saari1:14:33
    1285FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:24:41Riikka Joona1:23:38
    1286FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:25:26Juha Jeskanen1:18:50
    1287FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:25:29Mikko Saarnio1:08:14
    1288FINTeam Tommila (1149)+2:25:51Akseli Tommila1:23:22
    1289FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:25:52Olli Lehtonen1:23:56
    1290FINMetsklusteri (1122)+2:25:57Mauno Karppinen1:19:41
    1291FINF (1412)+2:25:58Petri Huotari1:23:15
    1292FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:26:01Tuomas Tulimaa1:07:18
    1293FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+2:26:03Antti Kalliomki1:12:38
    1294FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:26:05Simo Paavola1:14:45
    1295FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+2:26:12Mika Marjeta1:17:51
    1296FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+2:26:13Jari Virtanen1:25:08
    1297FINTsmmts (1221)+2:26:23Tuomas Naakka57:46
    1298FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:26:24Saku Klinga1:15:58
    1299FINLapin Sudet (584)+2:26:25Matti Pekkala1:28:00
    1300FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:26:43Petri Hmynen1:11:56
    1301FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:26:46Sari Lhdeniemi1:24:31
    1302FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:26:47Tero Venlinen1:16:35
    1303FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:26:58Eki Lehtimki1:24:34
    1304FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:26:59Esa Manninen1:23:57
    1305FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:27:03Mikko Kaartinen1:10:07
    1306FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:27:22Seppo Jrvinen1:25:44
    1307FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:27:28Janne Kontola1:26:13
    1308FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:27:58Ali Korhonen1:10:35
    1309FINFutisforum2 (1938)+2:28:04Aaro Kuivalainen1:12:04
    1310FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:28:08Jukka Kinnari1:08:39
    1311FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:28:08Jussi Heikkil1:13:39
    1312FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:28:13Sami Liponkoski1:14:38
    1313FINKananpojat (1101)+2:28:15Kai Kyckling1:12:00
    1314FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:28:20Samu Salmelin1:28:16
    1315FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:28:22Timo Rantala1:25:18
    1316FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:28:23Juha Rantala1:12:47
    1317FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:28:23Ruska Saarela1:11:48
    1318FINVTT (1356)+2:28:24Hermanni Oksanen1:22:32
    1319FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:28:25Kimmo Holappa1:03:54
    1320ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:28:26Sigrid Ruul1:08:42
    1321FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:28:27Teemu Tukiainen1:00:43
    1322ESTJri lestus (1874)+2:28:27Tarmo Tarlap1:11:49
    1323DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:28:28Pekka Lampila1:08:53
    1324FINMattersoft (1230)+2:28:36Mika Varjola1:15:03
    1325FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:28:41Kari Lehtonen1:01:03
    1326FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:28:41Netta Rajamki55:11
    1327FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:28:43Roope Korpela1:00:46
    1328RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:28:46SERGEY KATANTSEV1:19:11
    1329FINAjolinja (996)+2:29:05Pasi Luukko1:11:18
    1330FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:29:08Andre Nylund1:04:34
    1331FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:29:13Vesa Mrsky1:06:41
    1332FINMPK Hme (1706)+2:29:22Mikko Turunen1:20:23
    1333FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:29:26Pyry Vihtil1:12:47
    1334FINRasti/C (1160)+2:29:29Jani Sillanp1:23:53
    1335FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:29:33Jorma Mhnen1:09:36
    1336FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:29:35Marko Mahkonen1:12:35
    1337FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:29:36Mika Vilen1:09:04
    1338FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:29:38Teemu Silvennoinen1:05:34
    1339FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+2:29:39Matti Gustafsson1:24:51
    1340FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:29:40Tatjana Eskolin1:10:59
    1341FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+2:29:42Markku Nieminen1:11:38
    1342FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+2:29:42Simo Vrt1:13:54
    1343FINKehityssuunta (1808)+2:29:47Tapio Jyvsjrvi1:22:03
    1344FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:29:48Ossi Lehtikangas1:15:50
    1345FINPalo-88 (752)+2:29:49Mika Rintala1:11:51
    1346FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:29:51Sami Nurmi1:19:26
    1347FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+2:30:19Soile Krzywacki1:21:18
    1348FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+2:30:28Kai Yli-Sipil1:16:59
    1349FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:30:30Tero Rannila56:44
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+2:30:34Antti Saarinen1:26:55
    1351FINYksintein (1105)+2:30:35Pirita Salomaa1:23:02
    1352FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:30:45Tuomo Torkkeli1:12:25
    1353FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:31:04Jyrki Tiihonen1:12:54
    1354FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:31:07Olli Hmlinen1:20:11
    1355FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:31:12Tanja Etu-Huitti1:09:26
    1356FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:31:13Jari Ruohonen1:31:58
    1357FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:31:26Sakari Hinkkala1:17:31
    1358FINMS Parma 7 (616)+2:31:32Joona Parjanen2:09:54
    1359FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+2:31:36Lasse Aalto1:29:42
    1360FINRastin Pojat (1253)+2:31:39Jari Hurme1:35:07
    1361FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+2:31:58Juha-Matti Karvinen1:34:54
    1362FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:32:00Teemu Laurila1:10:20
    1363FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:32:04Seppo Jokinen1:15:28
    1364FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+2:32:06Jarkko Kristo1:25:03
    1365FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:32:08Tuukka Lampinen1:07:35
    1366FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+2:32:11Eero Mki-Lohiluoma1:34:07
    1367FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:32:21Vesa Ijs1:15:02
    1368FINKinttuviisas (1655)+2:32:26Jeremias Penttil1:50:17
    1369FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+2:32:35Ville Varis1:16:56
    1370FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+2:32:37Ville Pekkinen1:43:51
    1371FINJre (1545)+2:32:38Antti Kokkola1:13:39
    1372FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+2:32:40Marko Hietanen1:26:19
    1373FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+2:32:41Jaakko Vaho1:22:19
    1374FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+2:32:45Santeri Salo1:18:01
    1375FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:32:47Tero Tiitu1:14:13
    1376FINTeam Proxion (1912)+2:32:48Anssi Krooks1:30:25
    1377FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:32:51Mika Pesonen1:23:09
    1378FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:32:51Antti Lehtimki1:10:43
    1379FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+2:32:52Jussi Vartiainen1:23:13
    1380FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+2:33:04Olli Turta1:15:09
    1381FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+2:33:04Akseli Galkin1:23:09
    1382FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+2:33:06Keijo Kiviluoma1:16:43
    1383FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:33:08Sami Orpana1:09:14
    1384FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:33:09Mikko Minkkinen1:15:36
    1385FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:33:13Arto Rautap1:12:53
    1386FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:33:14Tarik Hossain1:13:04
    1387FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+2:33:14Kauko Salonen1:18:37
    1388FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:33:18Lauri Scheinin1:24:50
    1389FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:33:18Heini Nikander1:13:45
    1390FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:33:20Arto Jokela1:08:51
    1391FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:33:21Teppo Klli1:09:38
    1392FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:33:24Matti Prssinen1:04:45
    1393FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:33:28Antti Hannuniemi1:16:33
    1394FINHal Bro (1080)+2:33:32Tommi Putkuri59:24
    1395FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:33:35Tomi Nevalainen1:14:40
    1396FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:33:38Matias Pitknen1:18:22
    1397FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:33:44Anton Nolvi1:10:36
    1398FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+2:35:23Riitta Nissi1:30:11
    1399FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+2:35:26Pauli Eskelinen1:24:58
    1400FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:35:43Kimmo Mki1:10:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >