jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:26:46Sari Lhdeniemi1:24:31
    1302FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:26:47Tero Venlinen1:16:35
    1303FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:26:58Eki Lehtimki1:24:34
    1304FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:26:59Esa Manninen1:23:57
    1305FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:27:03Mikko Kaartinen1:10:07
    1306FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:27:22Seppo Jrvinen1:25:44
    1307FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:27:28Janne Kontola1:26:13
    1308FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:27:58Ali Korhonen1:10:35
    1309FINFutisforum2 (1938)+2:28:04Aaro Kuivalainen1:12:04
    1310FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:28:08Jukka Kinnari1:08:39
    1311FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:28:08Jussi Heikkil1:13:39
    1312FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:28:13Sami Liponkoski1:14:38
    1313FINKananpojat (1101)+2:28:15Kai Kyckling1:12:00
    1314FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:28:20Samu Salmelin1:28:16
    1315FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:28:22Timo Rantala1:25:18
    1316FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:28:23Juha Rantala1:12:47
    1317FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:28:23Ruska Saarela1:11:48
    1318FINVTT (1356)+2:28:24Hermanni Oksanen1:22:32
    1319FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:28:25Kimmo Holappa1:03:54
    1320ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:28:26Sigrid Ruul1:08:42
    1321FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:28:27Teemu Tukiainen1:00:43
    1322ESTJri lestus (1874)+2:28:27Tarmo Tarlap1:11:49
    1323DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:28:28Pekka Lampila1:08:53
    1324FINMattersoft (1230)+2:28:36Mika Varjola1:15:03
    1325FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:28:41Kari Lehtonen1:01:03
    1326FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:28:41Netta Rajamki55:11
    1327FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:28:43Roope Korpela1:00:46
    1328RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:28:46SERGEY KATANTSEV1:19:11
    1329FINAjolinja (996)+2:29:05Pasi Luukko1:11:18
    1330FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:29:08Andre Nylund1:04:34
    1331FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:29:13Vesa Mrsky1:06:41
    1332FINMPK Hme (1706)+2:29:22Mikko Turunen1:20:23
    1333FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:29:26Pyry Vihtil1:12:47
    1334FINRasti/C (1160)+2:29:29Jani Sillanp1:23:53
    1335FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:29:33Jorma Mhnen1:09:36
    1336FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:29:35Marko Mahkonen1:12:35
    1337FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:29:36Mika Vilen1:09:04
    1338FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:29:38Teemu Silvennoinen1:05:34
    1339FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+2:29:39Matti Gustafsson1:24:51
    1340FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:29:40Tatjana Eskolin1:10:59
    1341FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+2:29:42Markku Nieminen1:11:38
    1342FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+2:29:42Simo Vrt1:13:54
    1343FINKehityssuunta (1808)+2:29:47Tapio Jyvsjrvi1:22:03
    1344FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:29:48Ossi Lehtikangas1:15:50
    1345FINPalo-88 (752)+2:29:49Mika Rintala1:11:51
    1346FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:29:51Sami Nurmi1:19:26
    1347FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+2:30:19Soile Krzywacki1:21:18
    1348FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+2:30:28Kai Yli-Sipil1:16:59
    1349FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:30:30Tero Rannila56:44
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+2:30:34Antti Saarinen1:26:55
    1351FINYksintein (1105)+2:30:35Pirita Salomaa1:23:02
    1352FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:30:45Tuomo Torkkeli1:12:25
    1353FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:31:04Jyrki Tiihonen1:12:54
    1354FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:31:07Olli Hmlinen1:20:11
    1355FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:31:12Tanja Etu-Huitti1:09:26
    1356FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:31:13Jari Ruohonen1:31:58
    1357FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:31:26Sakari Hinkkala1:17:31
    1358FINMS Parma 7 (616)+2:31:32Joona Parjanen2:09:54
    1359FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+2:31:36Lasse Aalto1:29:42
    1360FINRastin Pojat (1253)+2:31:39Jari Hurme1:35:07
    1361FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+2:31:58Juha-Matti Karvinen1:34:54
    1362FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:32:00Teemu Laurila1:10:20
    1363FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:32:04Seppo Jokinen1:15:28
    1364FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+2:32:06Jarkko Kristo1:25:03
    1365FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:32:08Tuukka Lampinen1:07:35
    1366FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+2:32:11Eero Mki-Lohiluoma1:34:07
    1367FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:32:21Vesa Ijs1:15:02
    1368FINKinttuviisas (1655)+2:32:26Jeremias Penttil1:50:17
    1369FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+2:32:35Ville Varis1:16:56
    1370FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+2:32:37Ville Pekkinen1:43:51
    1371FINJre (1545)+2:32:38Antti Kokkola1:13:39
    1372FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+2:32:40Marko Hietanen1:26:19
    1373FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+2:32:41Jaakko Vaho1:22:19
    1374FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+2:32:45Santeri Salo1:18:01
    1375FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:32:47Tero Tiitu1:14:13
    1376FINTeam Proxion (1912)+2:32:48Anssi Krooks1:30:25
    1377FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:32:51Mika Pesonen1:23:09
    1378FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:32:51Antti Lehtimki1:10:43
    1379FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+2:32:52Jussi Vartiainen1:23:13
    1380FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+2:33:04Olli Turta1:15:09
    1381FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+2:33:04Akseli Galkin1:23:09
    1382FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+2:33:06Keijo Kiviluoma1:16:43
    1383FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:33:08Sami Orpana1:09:14
    1384FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:33:09Mikko Minkkinen1:15:36
    1385FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:33:13Arto Rautap1:12:53
    1386FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:33:14Tarik Hossain1:13:04
    1387FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+2:33:14Kauko Salonen1:18:37
    1388FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:33:18Lauri Scheinin1:24:50
    1389FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:33:18Heini Nikander1:13:45
    1390FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:33:20Arto Jokela1:08:51
    1391FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:33:21Teppo Klli1:09:38
    1392FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:33:24Matti Prssinen1:04:45
    1393FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:33:28Antti Hannuniemi1:16:33
    1394FINHal Bro (1080)+2:33:32Tommi Putkuri59:24
    1395FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:33:35Tomi Nevalainen1:14:40
    1396FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:33:38Matias Pitknen1:18:22
    1397FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:33:44Anton Nolvi1:10:36
    1398FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+2:35:23Riitta Nissi1:30:11
    1399FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+2:35:26Pauli Eskelinen1:24:58
    1400FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:35:43Kimmo Mki1:10:30
    1401FINME Pummit (1359)+2:35:45Pkkil Jukka1:29:30
    1402FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:35:49Jussi Pajunen1:24:59
    1403FINOK77 5 (1380)+2:36:47Jonas Westerlund1:19:02
    1404FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:36:51Nikke Partio1:10:56
    1405FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+2:36:58Antti Terv1:21:21
    1406FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:37:03Terjo Kallioniemi1:17:23
    1407FINEksym 360 (1535)+2:37:06Olli Raudus1:37:54
    1408FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:37:15Olli Keisanen1:16:06
    1409FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+2:37:17Anssi Klapuri1:34:24
    1410FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:37:23Petri Hallikainen1:15:01
    1411FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:37:25Pekka Lampela1:16:37
    1412FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:37:26Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:16:20
    1413FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+2:37:28Oula Maijala1:21:15
    1414FINSitowise (1220)+2:37:31Eero Lehikoinen1:26:49
    1415FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:37:32Tuomas Kiiskinen1:17:34
    1416FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:37:33Juuso Reponen1:02:07
    1417FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:37:57Jussi Hietala1:01:31
    1418LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:38:02Jekabs Niklavs Janovs51:16
    1419FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:38:04Akseli Kppi1:16:08
    1420FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:38:08Markus Matilainen1:15:32
    1421FINRasti-Perni (781)+2:38:10Ville Eskelinen1:28:06
    1422FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:38:32Janne Kiiskinen1:18:15
    1423FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:38:36Risto Mourujrvi1:05:53
    1424FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:38:37Joel Heino1:10:00
    1425FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:38:45Juuso Heikkil1:10:15
    1426FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:38:45Juho Mustonen1:08:17
    1427FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:38:47Rami Huovinen1:11:52
    1428FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+2:38:49Lari Jyrhm1:22:41
    1429FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:39:03Janne Hrknen1:07:11
    1430FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:39:04Petri Meurman1:04:51
    1431FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+2:39:40Mikaela Borgman1:39:37
    1432FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+2:39:43Tuukka Toivonen1:24:25
    1433FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+2:39:45Pekka Plnen1:25:31
    1434FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+2:39:51Matti Mannonen1:30:06
    1435FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+2:39:54Aura Rapatti1:25:23
    1436FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:39:58Pekka Jrvenp1:12:37
    1437FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+2:39:58Jalmari Mkijrvi1:25:51
    1438FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:40:01Jari Lindholm1:01:13
    1439FINDentina (1037)+2:40:18Tuomas Jeskanen55:54
    1440FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:41:01Santtu Virjula1:04:12
    1441SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:41:35Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer1:20:39
    1442FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:41:38Antti Lindgren1:10:23
    1443FINEkokumppanit (1671)+2:41:47Mari Tolppa1:32:58
    1444FINLahti Energia (1396)+2:42:19Asta Grnlund1:31:03
    1445FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:42:22Pekka Kettunen1:15:48
    1446FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:42:28Lassi Jaatinen1:08:45
    1447FINWIO Team (1541)+2:42:49Pasi Rajala1:41:10
    1448FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+2:42:53Sanna Hamari1:25:49
    1449FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+2:42:58Ville Suhonen1:24:02
    1450FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:42:59Heikki Kiili1:17:24
    1451FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:43:17Jarkko Raukola1:24:18
    1452FINABB SK (1436)+2:43:30Atte Martikainen1:16:00
    1453IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+2:43:30Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:29:12
    1454FINLrhto (1851)+2:43:40Huttunen Matti1:01:37
    1455NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:44:01Jrgen Breivold1:10:35
    1456FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:44:02Henry Pietil1:06:36
    1457FINSurut (1678)+2:44:06Markku Piittari1:10:11
    1458FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:44:08Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:05:27
    1459ESTBona Fide (667)+2:44:21Mati Preitof1:42:48
    1460FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:44:22Hulkkonen Ville1:13:07
    1461FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:44:27Jussi Haara1:07:20
    1462LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:44:53Valdis Lepiksons1:22:15
    1463FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:45:04Kimmo Pahkala1:16:20
    1464FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:45:08Sami Ojala1:14:37
    1465FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+2:45:35Tero Backman1:47:56
    1466FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:45:38Aki Kiiliinen1:08:16
    1467FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:45:41Jukka Koskiniemi1:06:58
    1468FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:45:49Konsta Virtanen1:11:13
    1469FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+2:45:50Martti Nio1:44:50
    1470NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:46:01Jone Sbb1:07:17
    1471FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:46:03Jukka Toivari1:10:37
    1472FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:46:11Joonas Niinimki1:12:20
    1473FINKompassibois (1495)+2:46:12Toni Joutjrvi1:09:09
    1474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:46:12Tero Immonen1:15:21
    1475FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:46:15Marko Kela1:14:04
    1476GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:46:19Janne Lumia1:10:45
    1477FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:46:20Timo Hongisto1:18:47
    1478FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:46:22Antti Jrvinen1:08:42
    1479FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:47:07Esa Lehti1:01:23
    1480FINExme (1732)+2:47:10Matias Korpela1:26:57
    1481FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:47:12Jukka Tonteri1:13:53
    1482FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:47:21Pyry Lahdenper1:28:39
    1483FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+2:47:24Jesse Honkanen1:31:46
    1484FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:47:30Kaisa Hautala1:18:06
    1485FINRealtimers (1693)+2:47:33Joonas Hiltunen1:41:01
    1486FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:47:34Atte Olkkonen1:07:49
    1487FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:47:36Antti Nyknen1:10:52
    1488FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:47:47Otto Hannunen1:17:26
    1489FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:47:48Antti Hrm1:17:05
    1490FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:48:06Mikko Seppl1:08:25
    1491FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+2:48:13Jussi Pasanen1:55:54
    1492FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:48:16Hannu Sainio1:23:35
    1493FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+2:48:18Kari Mahlberg1:48:00
    1494FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:48:20Reima Piispanen1:16:17
    1495FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:48:21Jussi Eskelinen1:10:54
    1496FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:48:30Mikko Pynnnen1:11:06
    1497FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+2:48:41Mikael Laxback1:43:07
    1498FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:48:44Eero Syrj1:15:00
    1499FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:48:51Wille Keltikangas1:28:33
    1500FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:48:53Markku Nieminen1:15:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >