jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINME Pummit (1359)+2:35:45Pkkil Jukka1:29:30
    1402FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:35:49Jussi Pajunen1:24:59
    1403FINOK77 5 (1380)+2:36:47Jonas Westerlund1:19:02
    1404FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:36:51Nikke Partio1:10:56
    1405FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+2:36:58Antti Terv1:21:21
    1406FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:37:03Terjo Kallioniemi1:17:23
    1407FINEksym 360 (1535)+2:37:06Olli Raudus1:37:54
    1408FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:37:15Olli Keisanen1:16:06
    1409FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+2:37:17Anssi Klapuri1:34:24
    1410FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:37:23Petri Hallikainen1:15:01
    1411FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:37:25Pekka Lampela1:16:37
    1412FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:37:26Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:16:20
    1413FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+2:37:28Oula Maijala1:21:15
    1414FINSitowise (1220)+2:37:31Eero Lehikoinen1:26:49
    1415FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:37:32Tuomas Kiiskinen1:17:34
    1416FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:37:33Juuso Reponen1:02:07
    1417FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:37:57Jussi Hietala1:01:31
    1418LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:38:02Jekabs Niklavs Janovs51:16
    1419FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:38:04Akseli Kppi1:16:08
    1420FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:38:08Markus Matilainen1:15:32
    1421FINRasti-Perni (781)+2:38:10Ville Eskelinen1:28:06
    1422FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:38:32Janne Kiiskinen1:18:15
    1423FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:38:36Risto Mourujrvi1:05:53
    1424FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:38:37Joel Heino1:10:00
    1425FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:38:45Juuso Heikkil1:10:15
    1426FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:38:45Juho Mustonen1:08:17
    1427FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:38:47Rami Huovinen1:11:52
    1428FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+2:38:49Lari Jyrhm1:22:41
    1429FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:39:03Janne Hrknen1:07:11
    1430FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:39:04Petri Meurman1:04:51
    1431FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+2:39:40Mikaela Borgman1:39:37
    1432FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+2:39:43Tuukka Toivonen1:24:25
    1433FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+2:39:45Pekka Plnen1:25:31
    1434FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+2:39:51Matti Mannonen1:30:06
    1435FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+2:39:54Aura Rapatti1:25:23
    1436FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:39:58Pekka Jrvenp1:12:37
    1437FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+2:39:58Jalmari Mkijrvi1:25:51
    1438FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:40:01Jari Lindholm1:01:13
    1439FINDentina (1037)+2:40:18Tuomas Jeskanen55:54
    1440FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:41:01Santtu Virjula1:04:12
    1441SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:41:35Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer1:20:39
    1442FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:41:38Antti Lindgren1:10:23
    1443FINEkokumppanit (1671)+2:41:47Mari Tolppa1:32:58
    1444FINLahti Energia (1396)+2:42:19Asta Grnlund1:31:03
    1445FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:42:22Pekka Kettunen1:15:48
    1446FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:42:28Lassi Jaatinen1:08:45
    1447FINWIO Team (1541)+2:42:49Pasi Rajala1:41:10
    1448FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+2:42:53Sanna Hamari1:25:49
    1449FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+2:42:58Ville Suhonen1:24:02
    1450FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:42:59Heikki Kiili1:17:24
    1451FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:43:17Jarkko Raukola1:24:18
    1452FINABB SK (1436)+2:43:30Atte Martikainen1:16:00
    1453IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+2:43:30Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:29:12
    1454FINLrhto (1851)+2:43:40Huttunen Matti1:01:37
    1455NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:44:01Jrgen Breivold1:10:35
    1456FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:44:02Henry Pietil1:06:36
    1457FINSurut (1678)+2:44:06Markku Piittari1:10:11
    1458FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:44:08Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:05:27
    1459ESTBona Fide (667)+2:44:21Mati Preitof1:42:48
    1460FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:44:22Hulkkonen Ville1:13:07
    1461FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:44:27Jussi Haara1:07:20
    1462LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:44:53Valdis Lepiksons1:22:15
    1463FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:45:04Kimmo Pahkala1:16:20
    1464FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:45:08Sami Ojala1:14:37
    1465FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+2:45:35Tero Backman1:47:56
    1466FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:45:38Aki Kiiliinen1:08:16
    1467FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:45:41Jukka Koskiniemi1:06:58
    1468FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:45:49Konsta Virtanen1:11:13
    1469FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+2:45:50Martti Nio1:44:50
    1470NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:46:01Jone Sbb1:07:17
    1471FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:46:03Jukka Toivari1:10:37
    1472FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:46:11Joonas Niinimki1:12:20
    1473FINKompassibois (1495)+2:46:12Toni Joutjrvi1:09:09
    1474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:46:12Tero Immonen1:15:21
    1475FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:46:15Marko Kela1:14:04
    1476GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:46:19Janne Lumia1:10:45
    1477FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:46:20Timo Hongisto1:18:47
    1478FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:46:22Antti Jrvinen1:08:42
    1479FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:47:07Esa Lehti1:01:23
    1480FINExme (1732)+2:47:10Matias Korpela1:26:57
    1481FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:47:12Jukka Tonteri1:13:53
    1482FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:47:21Pyry Lahdenper1:28:39
    1483FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+2:47:24Jesse Honkanen1:31:46
    1484FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:47:30Kaisa Hautala1:18:06
    1485FINRealtimers (1693)+2:47:33Joonas Hiltunen1:41:01
    1486FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:47:34Atte Olkkonen1:07:49
    1487FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:47:36Antti Nyknen1:10:52
    1488FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:47:47Otto Hannunen1:17:26
    1489FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:47:48Antti Hrm1:17:05
    1490FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:48:06Mikko Seppl1:08:25
    1491FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+2:48:13Jussi Pasanen1:55:54
    1492FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:48:16Hannu Sainio1:23:35
    1493FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+2:48:18Kari Mahlberg1:48:00
    1494FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:48:20Reima Piispanen1:16:17
    1495FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:48:21Jussi Eskelinen1:10:54
    1496FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:48:30Mikko Pynnnen1:11:06
    1497FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+2:48:41Mikael Laxback1:43:07
    1498FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:48:44Eero Syrj1:15:00
    1499FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:48:51Wille Keltikangas1:28:33
    1500FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:48:53Markku Nieminen1:15:03
    1501FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+2:48:57Jan Paldan1:32:33
    1502FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+2:48:58Janne Hmlinen1:34:09
    1503FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+2:48:59Marko Toivo1:31:53
    1504FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+2:49:02Timo Vesterinen1:39:42
    1505FINDG SataIT (1841)+2:49:04Arttu Koivisto1:33:26
    1506FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+2:49:08Risto Sinkko1:34:08
    1507FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:49:09Esko Parikka1:14:22
    1508FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:49:10Mikko Iivonen1:28:18
    1509FINRistin Miehet (1152)+2:49:12Timo Rtk1:32:42
    1510FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:49:15Heikki Karjalainen1:11:55
    1511FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:49:56Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:21:26
    1512FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:49:57Teemu Karhu1:21:27
    1513FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:50:04Olli-Pekka Trm1:15:05
    1514FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:50:06Jussi Lautala1:14:26
    1515FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:50:07Matti Lankinen1:16:39
    1516FINHRUP (1014)+2:50:13Riikka Aakula1:23:19
    1517FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:50:17Harri Henttonen1:24:51
    1518FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:50:22Marko Sajaniemi1:16:46
    1519FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:50:24Ilkka Sillanp1:20:05
    1520FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:50:27Jukka Sakki1:03:35
    1521FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:50:34Sebastian Nikolov1:31:04
    1522FINSEW Service (1972)+2:50:44Ville Tuomala59:07
    1523FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:50:51Kari Sillanp1:06:10
    1524FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:50:54Tommi Torni1:22:37
    1525FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:50:59Seppo Jylh1:06:28
    1526FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:51:11Mervi Merilinen1:16:03
    1527FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:51:19Esko Pirttimki1:23:30
    1528FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:51:19Ari Alander1:17:15
    1529FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+2:51:25Janne Markkanen1:37:00
    1530FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:51:55Teemu-Taneli Korpela1:04:49
    1531FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:51:57Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen1:24:39
    1532FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:52:05Esko Huhta1:00:20
    1533FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:52:08Teemu Kelavirta1:14:57
    1534FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:52:11Jyrki Alanne1:19:06
    1535FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:52:12Niklas Mattsson1:23:40
    1536FINKorona (1207)+2:52:15Antti Vhtalo1:04:35
    1537FINOff Course (1344)+2:52:16Aki Rouhiainen1:31:30
    1538FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:52:17Paavo Arvola1:17:37
    1539LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:52:30Janis Engelitis1:12:57
    1540FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:52:39Pentti Mykrlaakso1:17:58
    1541FINIBM Sport club (1338)+2:52:41Jouni Huttunen1:53:45
    1542FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:52:44Petri Tarkiainen1:24:00
    1543FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+2:53:12Timo Kyt1:36:15
    1544FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:53:16Ilkka Stranden1:31:04
    1545FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+2:53:38Jussi Hakola1:47:44
    1546FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:53:57Risto Kuuskeri1:17:12
    1547FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:54:49Mika Laiti1:32:07
    1548FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:55:44Sampo Varjonen1:17:44
    1549FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:55:49Arto Kalliokoski1:09:02
    1550FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:55:59Kimmo Aavila1:20:01
    1551FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:57:44Matias Alatrmnen1:21:53
    1552FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:57:55Elina Rauhala1:25:56
    1553FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:58:14Kari Maijala1:20:33
    1554FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:58:22Juha Mustonen1:19:46
    1555FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:58:28Lauri Nyknen1:39:41
    1556FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:58:29Aino Vuopio1:03:23
    1557FINRejlers (1159)+2:58:57Pekka Martikainen1:19:26
    1558FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:58:59Tommi Oksa1:09:54
    1559FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+2:59:08Antti Honkanen1:42:31
    1560FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:59:13Tommi Wallenius1:11:56
    1561FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+2:59:13Jyrki Kuula1:48:01
    1562FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:59:21Jussi Heikkinen1:10:23
    1563FINNsCSA (1751)+2:59:42Gerbrand Bijmolt1:23:48
    1564FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:59:59Pia Isolhteenmki1:21:49
    1565FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:00:05Harri Paakkulainen1:26:23
    1566FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:00:13Anni Yl-Outinen1:22:34
    1567FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:00:17Matti Lindgren1:35:15
    1568FINSports by LUT (1445)+3:00:18Lauri Pyy1:35:36
    1569FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+3:00:22Timo Korhonen1:38:44
    1570FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+3:00:26Juha Silvanto1:36:59
    1571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:00:31Raino Lampinen1:41:02
    1572FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:00:31Antti Salovaara1:31:57
    1573FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:00:31Pekka Suomalainen1:29:05
    1574FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+3:00:33Timo Rehmonen1:34:34
    1575FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:00:36Janne Kirjasniemi1:49:42
    1576FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:00:38Martti Alanen1:32:03
    1577FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:00:43Juha Tuikkanen1:39:36
    1578FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+3:00:44Janne Heikkinen1:50:16
    1579FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:00:46Paavo Sillanp1:26:50
    1580FINMetths (1907)+3:01:11Tommi Vanhoja1:10:24
    1581FINLostBoys (1286)+3:01:57Timo Talja1:24:09
    1582FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:02:09Markku Jyrks1:15:59
    1583FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:02:16Seppo Laaksamo1:24:26
    1584FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:02:20Jaakko Lintunen1:27:28
    1585FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:02:43Sami Leppnen1:18:39
    1586FINKlenkat (1843)+3:03:02Rissanen Jukka1:40:01
    1587FINLkintvarikko (1316)+3:03:07Matti Flt1:42:15
    1588FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+3:03:08Miika Rantanen1:12:21
    1589FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:04:32Jukka Markkanen1:17:38
    1590FINLateksii (1594)+3:04:35Leevi Hovatov1:19:10
    1591FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:04:46Hannu Lamminaho1:16:29
    1592FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:04:48Janne Pyklist1:18:58
    1593FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:04:49Ville Porkka1:18:01
    1594FINCSC (1519)+3:05:08Joni Virtanen1:31:59
    1595FINHihhulit (1197)+3:05:18Kimmo Kiiski1:19:20
    1596LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+3:05:21Alvita Mirecka1:44:20
    1597FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:05:24Matti Palvaila1:26:50
    1598FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:05:36Lassi Larjo1:28:47
    1599FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:05:38Arttu Karila1:28:25
    1600FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:05:54Heikki Mkipere1:40:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >