jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1501FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+2:48:57Jan Paldan1:32:33
    1502FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+2:48:58Janne Hmlinen1:34:09
    1503FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+2:48:59Marko Toivo1:31:53
    1504FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+2:49:02Timo Vesterinen1:39:42
    1505FINDG SataIT (1841)+2:49:04Arttu Koivisto1:33:26
    1506FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+2:49:08Risto Sinkko1:34:08
    1507FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:49:09Esko Parikka1:14:22
    1508FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:49:10Mikko Iivonen1:28:18
    1509FINRistin Miehet (1152)+2:49:12Timo Rtk1:32:42
    1510FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:49:15Heikki Karjalainen1:11:55
    1511FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:49:56Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:21:26
    1512FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:49:57Teemu Karhu1:21:27
    1513FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:50:04Olli-Pekka Trm1:15:05
    1514FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:50:06Jussi Lautala1:14:26
    1515FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:50:07Matti Lankinen1:16:39
    1516FINHRUP (1014)+2:50:13Riikka Aakula1:23:19
    1517FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:50:17Harri Henttonen1:24:51
    1518FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:50:22Marko Sajaniemi1:16:46
    1519FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:50:24Ilkka Sillanp1:20:05
    1520FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:50:27Jukka Sakki1:03:35
    1521FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:50:34Sebastian Nikolov1:31:04
    1522FINSEW Service (1972)+2:50:44Ville Tuomala59:07
    1523FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:50:51Kari Sillanp1:06:10
    1524FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:50:54Tommi Torni1:22:37
    1525FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:50:59Seppo Jylh1:06:28
    1526FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:51:11Mervi Merilinen1:16:03
    1527FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:51:19Esko Pirttimki1:23:30
    1528FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:51:19Ari Alander1:17:15
    1529FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+2:51:25Janne Markkanen1:37:00
    1530FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:51:55Teemu-Taneli Korpela1:04:49
    1531FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:51:57Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen1:24:39
    1532FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:52:05Esko Huhta1:00:20
    1533FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:52:08Teemu Kelavirta1:14:57
    1534FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:52:11Jyrki Alanne1:19:06
    1535FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:52:12Niklas Mattsson1:23:40
    1536FINKorona (1207)+2:52:15Antti Vhtalo1:04:35
    1537FINOff Course (1344)+2:52:16Aki Rouhiainen1:31:30
    1538FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:52:17Paavo Arvola1:17:37
    1539LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:52:30Janis Engelitis1:12:57
    1540FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:52:39Pentti Mykrlaakso1:17:58
    1541FINIBM Sport club (1338)+2:52:41Jouni Huttunen1:53:45
    1542FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:52:44Petri Tarkiainen1:24:00
    1543FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+2:53:12Timo Kyt1:36:15
    1544FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:53:16Ilkka Stranden1:31:04
    1545FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+2:53:38Jussi Hakola1:47:44
    1546FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:53:57Risto Kuuskeri1:17:12
    1547FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:54:49Mika Laiti1:32:07
    1548FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:55:44Sampo Varjonen1:17:44
    1549FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:55:49Arto Kalliokoski1:09:02
    1550FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:55:59Kimmo Aavila1:20:01
    1551FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:57:44Matias Alatrmnen1:21:53
    1552FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:57:55Elina Rauhala1:25:56
    1553FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:58:14Kari Maijala1:20:33
    1554FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:58:22Juha Mustonen1:19:46
    1555FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:58:28Lauri Nyknen1:39:41
    1556FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:58:29Aino Vuopio1:03:23
    1557FINRejlers (1159)+2:58:57Pekka Martikainen1:19:26
    1558FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:58:59Tommi Oksa1:09:54
    1559FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+2:59:08Antti Honkanen1:42:31
    1560FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:59:13Tommi Wallenius1:11:56
    1561FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+2:59:13Jyrki Kuula1:48:01
    1562FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:59:21Jussi Heikkinen1:10:23
    1563FINNsCSA (1751)+2:59:42Gerbrand Bijmolt1:23:48
    1564FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:59:59Pia Isolhteenmki1:21:49
    1565FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:00:05Harri Paakkulainen1:26:23
    1566FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:00:13Anni Yl-Outinen1:22:34
    1567FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:00:17Matti Lindgren1:35:15
    1568FINSports by LUT (1445)+3:00:18Lauri Pyy1:35:36
    1569FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+3:00:22Timo Korhonen1:38:44
    1570FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+3:00:26Juha Silvanto1:36:59
    1571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:00:31Raino Lampinen1:41:02
    1572FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:00:31Antti Salovaara1:31:57
    1573FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:00:31Pekka Suomalainen1:29:05
    1574FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+3:00:33Timo Rehmonen1:34:34
    1575FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:00:36Janne Kirjasniemi1:49:42
    1576FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:00:38Martti Alanen1:32:03
    1577FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:00:43Juha Tuikkanen1:39:36
    1578FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+3:00:44Janne Heikkinen1:50:16
    1579FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:00:46Paavo Sillanp1:26:50
    1580FINMetths (1907)+3:01:11Tommi Vanhoja1:10:24
    1581FINLostBoys (1286)+3:01:57Timo Talja1:24:09
    1582FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:02:09Markku Jyrks1:15:59
    1583FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:02:16Seppo Laaksamo1:24:26
    1584FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:02:20Jaakko Lintunen1:27:28
    1585FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:02:43Sami Leppnen1:18:39
    1586FINKlenkat (1843)+3:03:02Rissanen Jukka1:40:01
    1587FINLkintvarikko (1316)+3:03:07Matti Flt1:42:15
    1588FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+3:03:08Miika Rantanen1:12:21
    1589FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:04:32Jukka Markkanen1:17:38
    1590FINLateksii (1594)+3:04:35Leevi Hovatov1:19:10
    1591FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:04:46Hannu Lamminaho1:16:29
    1592FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:04:48Janne Pyklist1:18:58
    1593FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:04:49Ville Porkka1:18:01
    1594FINCSC (1519)+3:05:08Joni Virtanen1:31:59
    1595FINHihhulit (1197)+3:05:18Kimmo Kiiski1:19:20
    1596LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+3:05:21Alvita Mirecka1:44:20
    1597FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:05:24Matti Palvaila1:26:50
    1598FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:05:36Lassi Larjo1:28:47
    1599FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:05:38Arttu Karila1:28:25
    1600FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:05:54Heikki Mkipere1:40:16
    1601FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:06:01Oskari Frdig1:37:40
    1602FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:06:19Rami Helenius1:35:55
    1603SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:06:25Jonas hman1:03:53
    1604FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+3:08:36Mikko Mkitalo1:48:06
    1605FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:08:49Marko Huotari1:18:23
    1606FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:08:53Ville Komulainen1:18:12
    1607FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+3:08:53Paavo Toivanen1:41:46
    1608FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+3:08:58Arto Inkala1:47:26
    1609FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:10:26Topias Peltonen1:04:30
    1610FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:10:32Kalle Rantala1:18:56
    1611FINNorsU (1885)+3:10:56Samuli Lindvall1:24:28
    1612FINCH-Polymers (1846)+3:11:10Joel Kykk1:54:26
    1613FINmroom (1333)+3:11:34Rantala Eija1:29:55
    1614FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:11:43Arto Tammi1:16:43
    1615FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:12:01Harri Mkel1:16:45
    1616FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+3:12:13Viivi Varjus1:22:35
    1617FINVALOR Partners (1868)+3:12:16Tomi Fyrqvist1:21:42
    1618FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:12:23Hannu Partio1:39:06
    1619FINKotipojat (1103)+3:12:44Eero Palomki1:23:10
    1620FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+3:12:49Juhani Luhtasaari1:40:08
    1621FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:12:55Jussi Pajala1:35:24
    1622FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+3:13:29Ari Tertsunen2:03:54
    1623FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+3:13:58Sami Muranen1:35:41
    1624FINPttk (1336)+3:14:02Abel Ledesma1:24:35
    1625FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+3:14:02Pekka Koljonen1:35:42
    1626FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:14:06Hannu Tiusanen1:27:20
    1627FINCastorIT (1507)+3:14:27Mikko Whsilta1:26:08
    1628FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:14:31Marko Rintanen1:10:54
    1629FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:15:00Petri Tapio1:24:30
    1630FINRastiaasit (1378)+3:15:13Katariina Komi1:37:31
    1631FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+3:15:23Janne Kallio1:29:43
    1632FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+3:15:38Jaakko Tanhuanp1:30:53
    1633FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+3:15:45Janne Ranz1:45:07
    1634FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+3:15:51Timo Nieminen1:52:58
    1635FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+3:15:55Ville Ruokonen1:42:36
    1636FINOC Utmanare (1054)+3:16:03Antti Pinomaa1:39:36
    1637FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+3:16:05Mikko Vkiparta1:33:37
    1638FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:16:09Pekka Virkkunen1:27:57
    1639FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:17:17Kimi Kilkkil1:05:34
    1640FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:17:32Kimmo Valtonen1:06:03
    1641FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:17:35Mikko Kaartinen1:16:23
    1642FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:17:58Juho Kuntu1:11:56
    1643FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:18:11Petri Koivula1:17:44
    1644FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+3:19:02Tuomas Mikkola1:47:01
    1645FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+3:19:07Vesa Tiainen1:49:37
    1646FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+3:19:10Eeva Pekanheimo1:46:24
    1647FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:20:15Heidi Torp-Donner1:26:20
    1648FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+3:20:32Markku Okkonen1:31:21
    1649FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:20:45Hannu Aska1:06:02
    1650FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:21:00Heikki Tegelberg1:18:01
    1651FINKluri (1737)+3:21:03Miikka Mr1:27:04
    1652FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:21:03Kimmo Kantonen1:18:23
    1653FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:21:05Pekka Ignatius1:29:01
    1654FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:21:11Timo Manninen1:31:42
    1655FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:21:22Samu Martinmki1:55:24
    1656FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:22:12Waltteri Wiro1:16:08
    1657FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+3:22:34Markus Kilkki1:34:16
    1658FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:22:38Joonas Varso1:18:23
    1659FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+3:22:48Ilkka Halso1:43:02
    1660FINValio TM (1532)+3:23:32Antti Vauhkonen1:32:27
    1661FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:23:35Timo Minkkinen1:32:35
    1662FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+3:23:40Tomi berg1:37:16
    1663FINTelko (1898)+3:23:54Alexandra Ershova2:36:30
    1664FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:24:01Juha Tervola1:35:54
    1665FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:24:34Timo Jutila1:38:55
    1666FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:24:38Otso Tilus1:24:52
    1667FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:24:42Kari Hyrks1:40:06
    1668FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:24:43Jarkko Lattu1:49:28
    1669FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+3:24:46Julius Karjalainen1:48:15
    1670FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:26:03Samuli Huuhilo1:12:07
    1671FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:26:10Petteri Torssonen1:07:36
    1672SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:26:11Anders Karlstrm1:12:11
    1673FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:26:14Antti Kangas1:38:44
    1674FINSEPI (1726)+3:26:17Matti Isohanni1:18:17
    1675FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:26:18Jaakko Vesala1:14:46
    1676FINsalparasti (1057)+3:26:27Tomi Anttila1:42:53
    1677FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:26:31Mika Vnnen1:27:55
    1678FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:26:55Tomi Liljemark1:18:54
    1679FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+3:27:05Kaisa Turunen1:53:28
    1680FINKanKi (1591)+3:27:07Ville Linnola1:50:39
    1681FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:28:04Tarmo Kauppi1:09:08
    1682FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:28:05Jarmo Koskela56:40
    1683FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:28:16Arto Vesterbacka1:20:21
    1684FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:28:23Sakari Uusitalo1:36:04
    1685FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:28:37Juha Teirivaara1:25:02
    1686FINViitamen Veto (1566)+3:28:43Simo Viitanen1:17:13
    1687FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:29:01Tuomas Pusa1:24:39
    1688FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:30:58Kimmo Tikka1:35:54
    1689FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:31:01Antti Tapiola1:40:48
    1690FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:32:08Martti Lehtonen1:24:03
    1691FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:32:10Timo Syrjl1:24:46
    1692FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:32:41Eero Erkkil1:29:33
    1693FINArk United 2 (1182)+3:33:17Janne Tani1:38:23
    1694FINKohti retnt (1730)+3:33:21Jonne Rittola1:42:55
    1695FINStormin Ters (819)+3:33:24Lauri Jouppi1:58:36
    1696FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+3:33:30Venlinen Henri1:44:22
    1697FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+3:33:33Petri Nyman1:46:52
    1698FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+3:33:35Oskari Pirttikoski1:48:56
    1699FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:33:37Mikko Makkonen1:14:01
    1700FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:34:27Aada Forsman1:12:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >