< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1501 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +2:48:57 | Jan Paldan | 1:32:33 | ||
1502 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +2:48:58 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:34:09 | ||
1503 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +2:48:59 | Marko Toivo | 1:31:53 | ||
1504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +2:49:02 | Timo Vesterinen | 1:39:42 | ||
1505 | DG SataIT (1841) | +2:49:04 | Arttu Koivisto | 1:33:26 | ||
1506 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +2:49:08 | Risto Sinkko | 1:34:08 | ||
1507 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +2:49:09 | Esko Parikka | 1:14:22 | ||
1508 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +2:49:10 | Mikko Iivonen | 1:28:18 | ||
1509 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:49:12 | Timo Rötkö | 1:32:42 | ||
1510 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +2:49:15 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:11:55 | ||
1511 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +2:49:56 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:21:26 | ||
1512 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +2:49:57 | Teemu Karhu | 1:21:27 | ||
1513 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:50:04 | Olli-Pekka Törmä | 1:15:05 | ||
1514 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +2:50:06 | Jussi Lautala | 1:14:26 | ||
1515 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +2:50:07 | Matti Lankinen | 1:16:39 | ||
1516 | HRUP (1014) | +2:50:13 | Riikka Aakula | 1:23:19 | ||
1517 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +2:50:17 | Harri Henttonen | 1:24:51 | ||
1518 | AC Liiga (1419) | +2:50:22 | Marko Sajaniemi | 1:16:46 | ||
1519 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +2:50:24 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:20:05 | ||
1520 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +2:50:27 | Jukka Sakki | 1:03:35 | ||
1521 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +2:50:34 | Sebastian Nikolov | 1:31:04 | ||
1522 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:50:44 | Ville Tuomala | 59:07 | ||
1523 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:50:51 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:06:10 | ||
1524 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +2:50:54 | Tommi Torni | 1:22:37 | ||
1525 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:50:59 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:06:28 | ||
1526 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +2:51:11 | Mervi Meriläinen | 1:16:03 | ||
1527 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +2:51:19 | Esko Pirttimäki | 1:23:30 | ||
1528 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +2:51:19 | Ari Alander | 1:17:15 | ||
1529 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +2:51:25 | Janne Markkanen | 1:37:00 | ||
1530 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:51:55 | Teemu-Taneli Korpela | 1:04:49 | ||
1531 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +2:51:57 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 1:24:39 | ||
1532 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +2:52:05 | Esko Huhta | 1:00:20 | ||
1533 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:52:08 | Teemu Kelavirta | 1:14:57 | ||
1534 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +2:52:11 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:19:06 | ||
1535 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +2:52:12 | Niklas Mattsson | 1:23:40 | ||
1536 | Korona (1207) | +2:52:15 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:04:35 | ||
1537 | Off Course (1344) | +2:52:16 | Aki Rouhiainen | 1:31:30 | ||
1538 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +2:52:17 | Paavo Arvola | 1:17:37 | ||
1539 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:52:30 | Janis Engelitis | 1:12:57 | ||
1540 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +2:52:39 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:17:58 | ||
1541 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +2:52:41 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:53:45 | ||
1542 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +2:52:44 | Petri Tarkiainen | 1:24:00 | ||
1543 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +2:53:12 | Timo Kytö | 1:36:15 | ||
1544 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:53:16 | Ilkka Stranden | 1:31:04 | ||
1545 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +2:53:38 | Jussi Hakola | 1:47:44 | ||
1546 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:53:57 | Risto Kuuskeri | 1:17:12 | ||
1547 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +2:54:49 | Mika Laiti | 1:32:07 | ||
1548 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:55:44 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:17:44 | ||
1549 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:55:49 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:09:02 | ||
1550 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:55:59 | Kimmo Aavila | 1:20:01 | ||
1551 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +2:57:44 | Matias Alatörmänen | 1:21:53 | ||
1552 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +2:57:55 | Elina Rauhala | 1:25:56 | ||
1553 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +2:58:14 | Kari Maijala | 1:20:33 | ||
1554 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +2:58:22 | Juha Mustonen | 1:19:46 | ||
1555 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +2:58:28 | Lauri Nykänen | 1:39:41 | ||
1556 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +2:58:29 | Aino Vuopio | 1:03:23 | ||
1557 | Rejlers (1159) | +2:58:57 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:19:26 | ||
1558 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:58:59 | Tommi Oksa | 1:09:54 | ||
1559 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +2:59:08 | Antti Honkanen | 1:42:31 | ||
1560 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:59:13 | Tommi Wallenius | 1:11:56 | ||
1561 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +2:59:13 | Jyrki Kuula | 1:48:01 | ||
1562 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:59:21 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:10:23 | ||
1563 | NääsCSA (1751) | +2:59:42 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 1:23:48 | ||
1564 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:59:59 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:21:49 | ||
1565 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +3:00:05 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:26:23 | ||
1566 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +3:00:13 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 1:22:34 | ||
1567 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +3:00:17 | Matti Lindgren | 1:35:15 | ||
1568 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +3:00:18 | Lauri Pyy | 1:35:36 | ||
1569 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +3:00:22 | Timo Korhonen | 1:38:44 | ||
1570 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +3:00:26 | Juha Silvanto | 1:36:59 | ||
1571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +3:00:31 | Raino Lampinen | 1:41:02 | ||
1572 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +3:00:31 | Antti Salovaara | 1:31:57 | ||
1573 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +3:00:31 | Pekka Suomalainen | 1:29:05 | ||
1574 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +3:00:33 | Timo Rehmonen | 1:34:34 | ||
1575 | Knut Posse (1568) | +3:00:36 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 1:49:42 | ||
1576 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +3:00:38 | Martti Alanen | 1:32:03 | ||
1577 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +3:00:43 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:39:36 | ||
1578 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +3:00:44 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:50:16 | ||
1579 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +3:00:46 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:26:50 | ||
1580 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +3:01:11 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:10:24 | ||
1581 | LostBoys (1286) | +3:01:57 | Timo Talja | 1:24:09 | ||
1582 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +3:02:09 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:15:59 | ||
1583 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +3:02:16 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:24:26 | ||
1584 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +3:02:20 | Jaakko Lintunen | 1:27:28 | ||
1585 | Varnitsa (1254) | +3:02:43 | Sami Leppänen | 1:18:39 | ||
1586 | Klenkat (1843) | +3:03:02 | Rissanen Jukka | 1:40:01 | ||
1587 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +3:03:07 | Matti Fält | 1:42:15 | ||
1588 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +3:03:08 | Miika Rantanen | 1:12:21 | ||
1589 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +3:04:32 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:17:38 | ||
1590 | Lateksii (1594) | +3:04:35 | Leevi Hovatov | 1:19:10 | ||
1591 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +3:04:46 | Hannu Lamminaho | 1:16:29 | ||
1592 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +3:04:48 | Janne Pykälistö | 1:18:58 | ||
1593 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +3:04:49 | Ville Porkka | 1:18:01 | ||
1594 | CSC (1519) | +3:05:08 | Joni Virtanen | 1:31:59 | ||
1595 | Hihhulit (1197) | +3:05:18 | Kimmo Kiiski | 1:19:20 | ||
1596 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +3:05:21 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:44:20 | ||
1597 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +3:05:24 | Matti Palvaila | 1:26:50 | ||
1598 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +3:05:36 | Lassi Larjo | 1:28:47 | ||
1599 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +3:05:38 | Arttu Karila | 1:28:25 | ||
1600 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +3:05:54 | Heikki Mäkipere | 1:40:16 | ||
1601 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +3:06:01 | Oskari Färdig | 1:37:40 | ||
1602 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +3:06:19 | Rami Helenius | 1:35:55 | ||
1603 | Väsby OK (1023) | +3:06:25 | Jonas Öhman | 1:03:53 | ||
1604 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +3:08:36 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:48:06 | ||
1605 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +3:08:49 | Marko Huotari | 1:18:23 | ||
1606 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +3:08:53 | Ville Komulainen | 1:18:12 | ||
1607 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +3:08:53 | Paavo Toivanen | 1:41:46 | ||
1608 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +3:08:58 | Arto Inkala | 1:47:26 | ||
1609 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:10:26 | Topias Peltonen | 1:04:30 | ||
1610 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +3:10:32 | Kalle Rantala | 1:18:56 | ||
1611 | NorsU (1885) | +3:10:56 | Samuli Lindvall | 1:24:28 | ||
1612 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +3:11:10 | Joel Köykkä | 1:54:26 | ||
1613 | mroom (1333) | +3:11:34 | Rantala Eija | 1:29:55 | ||
1614 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +3:11:43 | Arto Tammi | 1:16:43 | ||
1615 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +3:12:01 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:16:45 | ||
1616 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +3:12:13 | Viivi Varjus | 1:22:35 | ||
1617 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +3:12:16 | Tomi Fyrqvist | 1:21:42 | ||
1618 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +3:12:23 | Hannu Partio | 1:39:06 | ||
1619 | Kotipojat (1103) | +3:12:44 | Eero Palomäki | 1:23:10 | ||
1620 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +3:12:49 | Juhani Luhtasaari | 1:40:08 | ||
1621 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +3:12:55 | Jussi Pajala | 1:35:24 | ||
1622 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +3:13:29 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:03:54 | ||
1623 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +3:13:58 | Sami Muranen | 1:35:41 | ||
1624 | Pttk (1336) | +3:14:02 | Abel Ledesma | 1:24:35 | ||
1625 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +3:14:02 | Pekka Koljonen | 1:35:42 | ||
1626 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +3:14:06 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:27:20 | ||
1627 | CastorIT (1507) | +3:14:27 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 1:26:08 | ||
1628 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:14:31 | Marko Rintanen | 1:10:54 | ||
1629 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +3:15:00 | Petri Tapio | 1:24:30 | ||
1630 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +3:15:13 | Katariina Komi | 1:37:31 | ||
1631 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +3:15:23 | Janne Kallio | 1:29:43 | ||
1632 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +3:15:38 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 1:30:53 | ||
1633 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +3:15:45 | Janne Ranz | 1:45:07 | ||
1634 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +3:15:51 | Timo Nieminen | 1:52:58 | ||
1635 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +3:15:55 | Ville Ruokonen | 1:42:36 | ||
1636 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +3:16:03 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:39:36 | ||
1637 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +3:16:05 | Mikko Väkiparta | 1:33:37 | ||
1638 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +3:16:09 | Pekka Virkkunen | 1:27:57 | ||
1639 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:17:17 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 1:05:34 | ||
1640 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:17:32 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:06:03 | ||
1641 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +3:17:35 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:16:23 | ||
1642 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:17:58 | Juho Kuntu | 1:11:56 | ||
1643 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +3:18:11 | Petri Koivula | 1:17:44 | ||
1644 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +3:19:02 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:47:01 | ||
1645 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +3:19:07 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:49:37 | ||
1646 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +3:19:10 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 1:46:24 | ||
1647 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +3:20:15 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:26:20 | ||
1648 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +3:20:32 | Markku Okkonen | 1:31:21 | ||
1649 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +3:20:45 | Hannu Aska | 1:06:02 | ||
1650 | Piiroiset (1663) | +3:21:00 | Heikki Tegelberg | 1:18:01 | ||
1651 | Kluri (1737) | +3:21:03 | Miikka Mörö | 1:27:04 | ||
1652 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +3:21:03 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:18:23 | ||
1653 | SE Enocell (1765) | +3:21:05 | Pekka Ignatius | 1:29:01 | ||
1654 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +3:21:11 | Timo Manninen | 1:31:42 | ||
1655 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +3:21:22 | Samu Martinmäki | 1:55:24 | ||
1656 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +3:22:12 | Waltteri Wiro | 1:16:08 | ||
1657 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +3:22:34 | Markus Kilkki | 1:34:16 | ||
1658 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +3:22:38 | Joonas Varso | 1:18:23 | ||
1659 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +3:22:48 | Ilkka Halso | 1:43:02 | ||
1660 | Valio TM (1532) | +3:23:32 | Antti Vauhkonen | 1:32:27 | ||
1661 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +3:23:35 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:32:35 | ||
1662 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +3:23:40 | Tomi Åberg | 1:37:16 | ||
1663 | Telko (1898) | +3:23:54 | Alexandra Ershova | 2:36:30 | ||
1664 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +3:24:01 | Juha Tervola | 1:35:54 | ||
1665 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +3:24:34 | Timo Jutila | 1:38:55 | ||
1666 | Team Armas (1391) | +3:24:38 | Otso Tilus | 1:24:52 | ||
1667 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +3:24:42 | Kari Hyrkäs | 1:40:06 | ||
1668 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +3:24:43 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:49:28 | ||
1669 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +3:24:46 | Julius Karjalainen | 1:48:15 | ||
1670 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +3:26:03 | Samuli Huuhilo | 1:12:07 | ||
1671 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +3:26:10 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:07:36 | ||
1672 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +3:26:11 | Anders Karlström | 1:12:11 | ||
1673 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +3:26:14 | Antti Kangas | 1:38:44 | ||
1674 | SEPI (1726) | +3:26:17 | Matti Isohanni | 1:18:17 | ||
1675 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +3:26:18 | Jaakko Vesala | 1:14:46 | ||
1676 | salparasti (1057) | +3:26:27 | Tomi Anttila | 1:42:53 | ||
1677 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +3:26:31 | Mika Väänänen | 1:27:55 | ||
1678 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +3:26:55 | Tomi Liljemark | 1:18:54 | ||
1679 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +3:27:05 | Kaisa Turunen | 1:53:28 | ||
1680 | KanKi (1591) | +3:27:07 | Ville Linnola | 1:50:39 | ||
1681 | FTA 4 (1708) | +3:28:04 | Tarmo Kauppi | 1:09:08 | ||
1682 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:28:05 | Jarmo Koskela | 56:40 | ||
1683 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +3:28:16 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:20:21 | ||
1684 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +3:28:23 | Sakari Uusitalo | 1:36:04 | ||
1685 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +3:28:37 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:25:02 | ||
1686 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +3:28:43 | Simo Viitanen | 1:17:13 | ||
1687 | SeNaatti (1866) | +3:29:01 | Tuomas Pusa | 1:24:39 | ||
1688 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +3:30:58 | Kimmo Tikka | 1:35:54 | ||
1689 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +3:31:01 | Antti Tapiola | 1:40:48 | ||
1690 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +3:32:08 | Martti Lehtonen | 1:24:03 | ||
1691 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +3:32:10 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:24:46 | ||
1692 | Son Huanot (1955) | +3:32:41 | Eero Erkkilä | 1:29:33 | ||
1693 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +3:33:17 | Janne Tani | 1:38:23 | ||
1694 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +3:33:21 | Jonne Rittola | 1:42:55 | ||
1695 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +3:33:24 | Lauri Jouppi | 1:58:36 | ||
1696 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +3:33:30 | Venäläinen Henri | 1:44:22 | ||
1697 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +3:33:33 | Petri Nyman | 1:46:52 | ||
1698 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +3:33:35 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 1:48:56 | ||
1699 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +3:33:37 | Mikko Makkonen | 1:14:01 | ||
1700 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +3:34:27 | Aada Forsman | 1:12:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |