jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201LTUMedeina (241)+47:27Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas53:51
    202FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+48:04Pietari Sorri57:21
    203SWEOK Rodhen (188)+48:42Simon Andersson52:53
    204FINMS Parma 4 (218)+48:43Olli Suonp58:11
    205SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+48:52Jonas Vikstrm50:00
    206SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+49:18Lukas Schulthess53:46
    207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+49:40Ilkka Kohvakka57:04
    208SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+49:45Viktor Antonsson47:22
    209ESTOK Vru (210)+49:46Jyri Joonas59:11
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+50:02Tero Mylymki55:25
    211NORHeming Orientering (187)+50:02Magnus Eide Fredriksen47:27
    212FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+50:07Niko Vaenerberg59:39
    213SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+50:11Fredrik Johansson52:20
    214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+50:36Teppo Pellinen54:36
    215FINSK Vuoksi (261)+50:39Lauri Simil53:24
    216SWEFK Gingarna (254)+50:40Hampus Larsson54:42
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+50:55Tuomas Mkinen55:09
    218FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+51:19Kim Fagerudd46:41
    219FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+52:02Toni Hartvik57:26
    220FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+52:44Roni-Ville Rissanen59:00
    221RUSNord West 2 (129)+53:13Evgenii Paladiev45:05
    222FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+53:28Teemu Laasanen54:30
    223NORTrollelg (174)+53:31Ove Baardsgaard55:02
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+53:33Lassi Aaltonen1:00:29
    225FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+53:37Lassi Vuorinen1:01:09
    226SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+53:45Nicolas Mller49:29
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+53:54Rene Post53:56
    228SWEVsters SOK (506)+53:57Fredrik Hamrefors50:08
    229NORGanddal IL (378)+54:02Clemens Sundby xnevad50:41
    230SWETby OK (201)+54:23Robert Johansson56:50
    231NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+54:28Arild Andresen56:42
    232FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+54:40Seppo Jrvinen51:49
    233LATBurkanciems OK (221)+54:44Martins Vabulis54:12
    234FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+54:47Jukka Auvinen1:01:10
    235FINSiilin Rasti (195)+54:57Pasi Oravainen1:00:45
    236FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+55:01Ville Kosola53:18
    237FINUlvilan Ura (272)+55:02Eero Lehtonen50:50
    238NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+55:08Kristian Fredrik Lynum58:08
    239NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+55:13Harald Kalager53:00
    240SWEIF Rigor (381)+55:20Jens Arvidsson52:46
    241SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+55:23Rebecka Heinrup59:27
    242FINOulun Tarmo (645)+55:28Ilpo Viippola1:02:47
    243FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+55:29Marko Rautanen59:31
    244LATOZONS OK (178)+55:31Pauls Platais52:30
    245RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+55:35Andrey Pikinskiy53:02
    246FINRastiseiska (466)+55:50Pyry Mustonen55:56
    247NOREnga (264)+56:11Kjetil Bjrlo53:12
    248FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+56:22Ilkka Ruotsala1:04:17
    249SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+57:40Anders Bostrm52:19
    250FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+57:51Mikko Hls46:32
    251DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+58:01Niklas Ingwersen58:08
    252LTUArboro OK (181)+58:03Dominykas Dulius53:03
    253DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+58:05Lasse Fugmann54:04
    254SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+58:05Mats Hellstadius52:02
    255FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+58:09Viljakainen Antton1:01:53
    256FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+58:09Teemu Katajisto56:31
    257FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+58:10Tomi Silvonen52:21
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+58:12Kari Salo49:05
    259NOREmblem IL (379)+58:13Markus Glad1:11:13
    260RUSDeaf Russia (142)+58:25Pavel Novikov1:06:06
    261FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+58:30Juha-Pekka Andelmaa58:01
    262NORNTNUI 4 (712)+59:38Are Wigaard57:28
    263FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+59:40Veli-Pekka Kuutti59:44
    264FINPihkaniskat (212)+59:40Tomi Mkel54:38
    265SWEHaninge SOK (294)+59:41Joakim Skrln56:45
    266RUSMEPhI (276)+59:44Philipp Ermachenkov52:15
    267FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+59:47Miika Husu52:45
    268FINLynx 3 (238)+59:47Oskari Heiskanen54:54
    269FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+59:47Matti Liukkonen51:23
    270FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+59:49Jere Pantsar59:38
    271NOROK Moss (570)+59:50ystein Olsen54:54
    272SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+59:52Emil Byberg54:23
    273FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+59:52Jaakko Kokkonen55:30
    274FINKaakon Rasti (515)+59:52Petri Kotro57:01
    275FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+59:53Antti Reinikainen58:17
    276NORModum OL (237)+59:53Morten Taraldsten Brunes57:50
    277FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+59:57Miika Vehmas58:12
    278FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:00:01Petri Harjamki55:13
    279FINOK77 2 (134)+1:00:03Caj Snickars57:13
    280FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:00:04Severi Orrainen57:34
    281FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:00:08Eero Koski57:44
    282FINOK Botnia (326)+1:00:14Johan Lvsund56:56
    283FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:00:18Mika Kerkola54:32
    284ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:00:21Andres Saetalu58:57
    285SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:00:22Daniel Lind52:41
    286FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:00:23Seppo Koskinen1:00:31
    287FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:00:39Pekka Larmala56:32
    288NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:00:55Christian Vogelsang54:24
    289SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:01:02Johan Persson55:57
    290FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:01:11J-P Loikas57:46
    291FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:01:29Olli Malinen59:53
    292FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:01:44Tommi Hynninen59:44
    293FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:01:49Janne Ala-ijl1:16:23
    294SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:02:08Alexander Kll57:24
    295FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:02:19Mikko Piril57:52
    296FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:02:28Teppo Isokoski1:02:23
    297NOREmit (364)+1:02:29Tommy Jauhojrvi1:01:02
    298FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:02:33Janne Taskinen1:01:01
    299FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:02:56Sanna Andelin1:02:32
    300NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:03:07Yves Aschwanden49:22
    301FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:03:10Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari51:42
    302SUIBussola OK (154)+1:03:25Ismael Roethlisberger49:17
    303FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:03:31Ilkka Nurminen51:54
    304SWELeksands OK (461)+1:03:57Magnus Gras59:45
    305FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:04:02Vesa Asikainen1:01:22
    306RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:04:05Pavel Yufanov-Mishin56:09
    307LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:04:14Valdas Lelkaitis1:02:45
    308FINLynx 4 (321)+1:04:36Totte Packalen54:59
    309FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:04:37Jonathan Frjd49:57
    310FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:04:39Rami Oravakangas53:55
    311SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:04:42Anders Axling49:30
    312RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:04:54Aivar Iordan52:56
    313SWEUme OK (319)+1:04:56Henrik Persson52:59
    314NORNight Hawk (967)+1:04:58Cornelius Bjrk1:02:11
    315SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:05:03Victor Hansson54:48
    316FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:05:06Visnen Paavo53:15
    317FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:05:08Olivier Coupat53:43
    318FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:05:54Antti Hkmies51:16
    319FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:06:01Antti Vyrynen51:24
    320SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:06:05Staffan Berglund1:04:25
    321FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:06:21Otto Itkonen1:01:52
    322SWETriona (1840)+1:06:41Timo Mouhu1:06:05
    323FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:06:48Kari Hillo54:54
    324FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:06:49Markus Kankaanp56:57
    325FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:06:50Niko Larmala55:51
    326FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:06:52Miika Lahtinen56:58
    327FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:06:57Ossi Manner1:18:29
    328SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:07:01Olle Josarp47:17
    329SWEOK Enen (472)+1:07:55Eng Andreas57:28
    330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:08:02Mikko Salonen57:22
    331FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:08:04Heikki Hihnala1:03:20
    332FINLynx 5 (468)+1:08:16Joona Ojapalo1:05:51
    333ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:08:19Heiti Hallikma1:00:50
    334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:08:22Mikael Niemel54:57
    335FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:08:25Ove Haldin1:00:04
    336FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:08:27Joonas Salminen57:47
    337FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:08:29Miika Utter57:06
    338NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:08:34yvind Drage59:00
    339ESTSK100 (273)+1:08:58Tarmak Jaan56:46
    340NORWing OK (486)+1:09:26Lars Hol Moholdt47:28
    341FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:09:29Ville Nyknen1:02:42
    342FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:09:30Joni Freeman1:01:27
    343FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:09:32Jussi Tokola51:35
    344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:09:36Jussi Rantala55:09
    345SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:09:36Mattias Hovmller54:59
    346FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:09:38Kalle Kelkka55:10
    347FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:09:45Paavo Vtinen52:39
    348SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:09:51Henrik Ghl54:49
    349FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:09:55Mika Rantala54:56
    350RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:09:55Daniel Sergeev54:29
    351NORBysen IL (248)+1:09:56Petter Liabakk Eriksen50:24
    352FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:09:58Tobias Ekholm55:43
    353FINIK Falken (258)+1:09:59Sren Jansson56:21
    354NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:10:00Hvard Berget1:00:10
    355FINNavi 3 (724)+1:10:01Herkko Hmlinen59:26
    356FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:10:02Jarno Kiintola1:02:03
    357SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:10:06Jesper Lagerberg59:39
    358FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:10:44Elias Lehto1:10:49
    359ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:11:43Eloi Mart57:42
    360FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:11:56Heikki Kettunen54:49
    361NORVerdal OK (356)+1:11:58Per Grande1:18:31
    362FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:12:01Grigory Saveliev56:07
    363FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:12:03Heikki Haapakoski57:30
    364RUSFryazino (239)+1:12:07Denis Kuprienko56:30
    365SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:12:09Mikael Westerberg57:12
    366RUSOmega (196)+1:12:12Oleg Kalinin1:01:23
    367RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:12:16Mikhail Golubev1:04:15
    368FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:12:47Jouni Nurminen1:02:39
    369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:13:28Ulf jebo57:38
    370FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:13:50Tuomas Rajamki1:04:49
    371SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:13:59Susen Lsch55:03
    372FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:14:04Mikko Kuusela1:18:08
    373SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:14:08Per Ek52:57
    374FINRasti E4 (300)+1:14:09Teemu Rautiainen1:05:12
    375FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:14:14Justus Laitinen56:19
    376FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:14:17Janne Paavilainen1:02:18
    377FINNrpes OK (423)+1:14:25Kenneth Smeds59:17
    378SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:14:37Lukas Frei55:21
    379FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:14:37Vesa Hyvrinen1:29:26
    380NORIF Sturla (550)+1:14:38Johan Kristian Undeland55:15
    381FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:14:41Juho Tornberg50:39
    382FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:14:44Heikki Silvasti1:00:03
    383ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:14:47Ain Fjodorov56:46
    384RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:14:55Aleksandr Goncharuk59:48
    385FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:16:00Jimi Ansio1:13:05
    386SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:16:00Andreas Edlund50:46
    387SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:16:11Lovisa Persson1:00:32
    388FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:16:12Tomas Knutar1:07:47
    389FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:16:12Jarkko Lauronen54:08
    390SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:16:13Philip Edvardsson1:01:14
    391FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:16:21Tuukka Kupiainen1:10:38
    392FINSocca (437)+1:16:25Jussi Jalkanen1:00:17
    393NORVang OL (451)+1:16:52Jan Ola Pedersen1:15:00
    394FINEx-Legends (229)+1:16:53Simo Juvaste1:00:08
    395FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:16:56Antti Tepsa1:14:14
    396FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:16:59Pasi Asikainen1:00:17
    397FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:16:59Antti Pasi1:00:44
    398FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:17:05Ari Heinola1:01:29
    399FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:17:10Erkki Ahonen1:04:44
    400FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:17:21Jussi Harju56:29
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >