jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:35:14Mika Hiltunen54:44
    602FINMusta Neli (582)+1:35:29Markku Laimio1:08:34
    603FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:35:33Jyrki Nieminen1:11:33
    604FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:35:39Juho Walinen1:11:14
    605FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:35:40Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:09:16
    606FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:35:44Arto Uusi-Simola1:17:26
    607FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:35:44Kai Pasonen57:33
    608FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:35:46Jari Jokela55:04
    609FINGasum (664)+1:35:48Juha Hietaoja57:31
    610FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:35:48Esa Hietala1:06:36
    611SWETibro OK (851)+1:36:05Victor Arvesved1:06:23
    612FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:36:15Kalle Koivusalo1:02:14
    613FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:36:20Aki Kankkunen1:07:00
    614FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:36:22Jaakko Heikkinen1:21:45
    615FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:36:30Tuomo Ratia1:14:27
    616SWERns OK (400)+1:36:56Henrik Sundblom58:07
    617FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:37:11Tuomas Romppainen1:07:01
    618FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:37:13Eetu Liukko59:06
    619FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:37:14Lauri Joukas59:17
    620NOROK Skynar (995)+1:37:20Hvard Veie57:51
    621FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:37:25Olli Metsl1:07:53
    622FINFTA (733)+1:37:27Anniina Jormanainen1:14:54
    623FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:37:30Teemu Huppunen1:10:02
    624FINSweco (1240)+1:37:33Antti Ryynnen1:03:06
    625FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:37:37Mika Kuokkanen1:04:05
    626FINOC Toffee (473)+1:37:38Samuli Ketola1:15:38
    627FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:37:39Joona Leipijrvi1:03:06
    628FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:37:40Tuomo Tuomisto57:42
    629SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:37:47Stefan Strid1:03:38
    630FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:37:49Mikko Koutonen1:08:08
    631FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:37:52Samu Sillanp1:16:01
    632FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:37:52Veijo Korpijrvi1:13:24
    633SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:37:53Anton Udd1:29:30
    634FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:37:58Mika Jrvenp1:12:14
    635FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:37:59Aleksi Menp58:35
    636FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:38:01Pekka Kiljunen56:51
    637RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:38:11Nikolay Krylov1:03:33
    638FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:38:18Petri Hirvikallio1:14:07
    639FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:38:20Jari Pajunen1:20:24
    640FINWSP (1215)+1:38:23Matias Jurvanen1:15:29
    641SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:38:25Robert Pettersson52:15
    642LATOK Arona (274)+1:38:32Juris Dzenitis56:53
    643FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:38:35Urpo Vnnen1:07:44
    644FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:38:41Marko Hartonen1:01:31
    645FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:38:41Esa Tuokko1:11:10
    646FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:38:44Jarno Matilainen1:10:08
    647FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:38:46Lauri Heinaro55:25
    648SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:38:50Johan Myrn58:59
    649FINArk United (575)+1:38:54Manu Humppi1:00:45
    650SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:38:58Johan Celander1:06:45
    651GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:39:00Mark Bown57:29
    652FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:39:02Tuomo Stenberg1:13:25
    653ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:39:03Martin Kaup59:39
    654FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:39:07Janne Kivel1:07:48
    655FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:39:15Hannu Lavonen1:16:48
    656FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:39:18Juuso Lehtinen1:12:58
    657LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:39:21Salvis Dagis1:02:57
    658FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:39:23Mauno Juola1:04:38
    659RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:39:25Dmitry Pavlov1:01:37
    660FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:39:31Tuomo Oksanen1:01:31
    661FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:39:32Rasmus Tallberg1:21:11
    662NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:39:35Henrik Bleken Rud1:11:32
    663FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:39:38Taavi Suutari57:34
    664FINMalax IF (902)+1:39:40Mika Pensas1:01:50
    665FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:39:40Juha Jrvenp1:04:45
    666FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:39:46Marko Haapakoski1:01:23
    667FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:39:59Joonas Heinnen1:18:23
    668FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:40:11Mika Iivanainen1:08:19
    669SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:40:21Johan Ivarsson1:13:57
    670FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:40:34Tuomas Engstrm1:09:13
    671FINRastiketut (460)+1:40:36Tomi Savolainen59:40
    672FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:40:47Tero Aaltonen1:08:00
    673FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:40:50Ismo Minkkinen1:11:27
    674FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:40:52Osku Kiviniemi1:13:53
    675FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:40:55Stefan Hstman58:03
    676FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:40:59Ismo Paukku1:02:32
    677FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:41:04Tuomas Tommola1:04:47
    678FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:41:08Juha Kuusisto1:05:55
    679FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:41:10Tommi Paananen1:08:21
    680FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:41:11Jimi Viita-aho1:00:49
    681FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:41:12Heikki Siivari55:23
    682FINKerkesix (791)+1:41:13Ilari Vehvilinen1:09:12
    683SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:41:14Jrgen Axelsson1:02:49
    684FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:41:17Lasse Hrknen58:26
    685FINKela (1871)+1:41:18Ville Viisanen1:13:03
    686FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:41:20Arttu Leppkoski1:12:22
    687FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:41:22Mari Lindstrm1:12:07
    688FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:41:23Vilkku Jalli1:18:47
    689FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:41:24Sami Koljonen1:09:16
    690FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:41:34Jari Jrvinen1:18:53
    691FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:41:38Jonne Mkinen1:15:23
    692FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:41:41Turtio Tapani1:16:13
    693FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:41:41Veeti Nissinen1:04:25
    694FINKanuuna (953)+1:41:45Jani Granqvist1:03:59
    695FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:41:45Janne Waulu1:13:20
    696FINRaisu Lumous (631)+1:42:03Antti Korttinen1:31:38
    697FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:42:12Ville Vkevinen1:15:03
    698FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:42:14Pekka Seppnen1:09:17
    699FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:43:08Heikki Viljanen1:02:00
    700FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:43:17Pasi Nevala1:09:24
    701FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:43:20Ilkka Hemminki1:16:05
    702FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:43:37Jaakko Niemel1:02:36
    703FINMurut (399)+1:43:45Reetta Peltonen1:07:00
    704FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:43:50Sami Kinnunen1:15:27
    705FINSolf IK (633)+1:43:51Fredrik Grannas1:02:25
    706FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:43:56Olli Haltia1:18:08
    707FINOK77 4 (610)+1:43:59Petri Ttterman1:09:07
    708ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:44:02Martin Murakas1:17:44
    709FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:44:05Vesa Isoniemi1:06:52
    710FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:44:14Eero Hyppnen57:07
    711FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:44:20Jussi Kosenius1:18:50
    712FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:44:21Niko Sillanp1:21:23
    713FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:44:23Pasi Suvitie1:07:03
    714FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:44:27Jrgen Nyman1:06:06
    715FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:44:28Pasi Kiiskinen1:01:40
    716FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:44:29Tapani Repo1:09:34
    717FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:44:32Salla Laitinen1:00:55
    718FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:44:36Anssi Jrvinen1:13:14
    719FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:44:37Jari Jaakkola1:09:47
    720FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:44:38Mikko Helminen1:09:31
    721FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:44:41Ilkka Kasila1:02:11
    722FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:44:41Teittinen Samuli1:06:15
    723FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:44:43Pekka Pekkala1:06:56
    724FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:44:45Stefan Aniszewski1:08:05
    725FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:44:56Jyrki Kommio1:05:18
    726FINIisu (637)+1:45:00Esa Mkel1:18:53
    727FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:45:01Timo Thtinen1:17:30
    728FINTamrock (869)+1:45:03Eero Makkonen1:00:42
    729LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:45:12Matiss Platacis54:56
    730FINIF land (655)+1:45:13Matti Janlv51:41
    731ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:45:17Danilo Piht1:07:41
    732FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:45:20Jukka Kaikkonen1:02:47
    733FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:45:21Jyrki Haikonen1:03:02
    734FINOK77 6 (744)+1:45:26Rasmus Mrtensson1:01:21
    735FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:45:26Topias Rauhamaa1:04:58
    736FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:45:28Veli-Matti Hanhela59:25
    737FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:45:31Jaakko Soivio1:05:01
    738FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:45:34Janne Heininen1:05:10
    739FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:45:36Jarkko Makela1:06:54
    740FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:45:37Sami Pllnen1:07:32
    741FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:45:48Teemu Valkolehto1:19:21
    742FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:45:50Pontus Fred1:15:13
    743FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:45:50Miikka Tarkia1:17:25
    744FINEKI (1162)+1:45:53Lauri Korhonen1:04:51
    745FINOC Puisto (662)+1:45:55Juha Meronen1:08:18
    746FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:46:03Juha Uitto1:02:17
    747FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:46:05Timo Tavast1:08:06
    748FINOK Jorren (590)+1:46:10Jon Engstrm1:08:31
    749FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:46:12Mika Vkevinen1:05:23
    750SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:46:23Mats Ekman58:21
    751FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:46:24Miko Lappalainen1:07:59
    752FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:46:30Juho Malinen1:24:52
    753FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:46:30Simo Tommola1:08:38
    754LATSurikati (658)+1:46:32Grivins Peteris58:52
    755FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:46:33Mika Pihala1:08:54
    756LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:46:33Ints Ulmanis1:06:11
    757FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:46:35Ville Vuorenmaa1:03:46
    758FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:46:36Vesa Ekokoski1:18:20
    759FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:46:36Jussi Hietala53:16
    760FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:46:39Markus Ronkainen1:03:46
    761FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:46:41Harri Heikkinen1:07:32
    762SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:46:43Mikael Bergstedt1:00:17
    763FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:46:52Tapio Jakobsson1:00:21
    764FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:47:03Markku Virtanen1:10:12
    765FINViVi Master (528)+1:47:06Timo Serenius1:00:06
    766SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:47:19Kristina Tedhamre1:02:21
    767FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:47:20Tero Kemppi1:03:53
    768FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:47:22Juha Hr1:03:47
    769FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:47:26Markus Kiviluoma1:10:42
    770FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:47:30Markus Saramki1:00:42
    771FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:47:32Seppo Tompuri1:02:44
    772FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:47:33Matti Roininen1:04:20
    773FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:47:42Ville Karvonen1:06:53
    774FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:47:47Anne Kiijrvi1:08:29
    775FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:47:47Matti Hakamki1:06:13
    776FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:47:47Veikko Maijala1:17:45
    777SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:47:49Fredrikas Girls 31:07:27
    778GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:47:52Chloe Haines59:15
    779FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:47:53Elias Lyytinen1:05:17
    780FINRastipukit (557)+1:47:53Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:07:30
    781SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:47:55Douglas Lundin1:06:28
    782FINJuntit OK (728)+1:47:56Timo Vlasov1:17:37
    783FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:47:56Ikonen Aleksi1:06:58
    784FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:48:01Joonas Ojasalo1:10:03
    785SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:48:02Mats Bergenfur1:07:44
    786FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:48:02Antti Jokinen1:07:59
    787SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:48:05Rebecca Lindberg1:01:35
    788FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:48:17Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:05:26
    789FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:48:18Esa Nenonen1:05:28
    790FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:48:23Aaro Koskinen1:06:54
    791FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:48:26Lasse Turppa1:07:14
    792ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:48:39Erko Jakobson1:08:11
    793FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:48:41Ville Heikkinen1:07:27
    794NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:48:43Nils Inge Brurberg1:17:41
    795FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:48:45Esa Piitulainen1:14:20
    796FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:48:47Mika Nurmo59:43
    797FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:48:50Jani Kauhajrvi1:02:23
    798FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:48:52Pertti Luuri1:13:53
    799FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:48:57Petri Vanninen1:08:22
    800FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:49:02Joonas Hmlinen1:06:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >