jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 9,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:39:28Ossi Lehtikangas1:43:02
    1302FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:39:30Jarmo Kallio2:03:47
    1303FINKananpojat (1101)+2:39:34Kai Kyckling1:40:50
    1304FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:39:34Mika Vilen1:36:34
    1305FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:39:36Teemu Silvennoinen1:33:04
    1306FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:39:37Kimmo Holappa1:32:38
    1307FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:39:43Marko Mahkonen1:40:14
    1308FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:39:44Esa Manninen1:54:14
    1309FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:39:48Tatjana Eskolin1:38:39
    1310FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:39:50Fredrik Backman2:00:47
    1311FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+2:39:51Markku Nieminen1:39:19
    1312FINRasti/C (1160)+2:39:53Jani Sillanp1:51:48
    1313FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:39:54Pyry Vihtil1:40:47
    1314FINPalo-88 (752)+2:39:56Mika Rintala1:39:30
    1315FINHal Bro (1080)+2:39:56Tommi Putkuri1:23:20
    1316DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:39:56Pekka Lampila1:37:53
    1317FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+2:39:58Sami Anttila2:15:36
    1318FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:40:04Riikka Joona1:56:33
    1319FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:40:19Pasi Frnti1:38:15
    1320FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+2:40:23Jarmo Pkknen2:07:18
    1321FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:40:25Tuukka Lampinen1:33:23
    1322FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:40:29Juha Jeskanen1:51:24
    1323FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:40:30Topias Khknen2:01:26
    1324FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+2:40:34Juhani Matilainen1:49:12
    1325FINEricsson SK (936)+2:40:43Pauli Mki-Pollari1:59:45
    1326FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:40:52Ruska Saarela1:41:48
    1327FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+2:40:53Hilma Heinonen1:58:27
    1328FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:40:55Joni Yrjl1:55:08
    1329FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:41:07Samu Salmelin1:58:34
    1330FINMattersoft (1230)+2:41:23Mika Varjola1:45:22
    1331FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:41:28Janne Kontola1:57:44
    1332FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:41:29Sami Nurmi1:48:35
    1333FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:41:33Jyrki Tiihonen1:40:55
    1334SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:41:41Johan Balck2:05:57
    1335RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:41:58SERGEY KATANTSEV1:49:54
    1336FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:41:59Matti Prssinen1:30:51
    1337FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:42:12Tuomas Tulimaa1:41:01
    1338FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:42:12Petri Hmynen1:44:57
    1339FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:42:14Sami Liponkoski1:46:11
    1340FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:43:10Eki Lehtimki1:58:17
    1341FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+2:43:12Jussi Vartiainen1:51:04
    1342FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+2:43:14Juha-Matti Karvinen2:03:42
    1343FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+2:43:19Simo Vrt1:45:02
    1344FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:44:36Teemu Laurila1:40:28
    1345FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+2:44:37Santeri Salo1:47:24
    1346FINKehityssuunta (1808)+2:44:45Tapio Jyvsjrvi1:54:33
    1347FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:44:51Tanja Etu-Huitti1:40:36
    1348FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:44:56Jari Ruohonen2:03:12
    1349FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:44:56Seppo Jokinen1:45:51
    1350FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:44:58Tuomo Torkkeli1:44:10
    1351FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:44:58Vesa Ijs1:45:11
    1352FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+2:45:00Jarkko Kristo1:55:29
    1353FINMPK Hme (1706)+2:45:02Mikko Turunen1:53:34
    1354FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:45:02Andre Nylund1:38:00
    1355FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:45:08Olli Hmlinen1:51:44
    1356FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:45:11Tarik Hossain1:42:32
    1357FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:45:16Matias Pitknen1:47:32
    1358FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:45:16Seppo Jrvinen2:01:10
    1359FINDentina (1037)+2:45:21Tuomas Jeskanen1:18:28
    1360FINKinttuviisas (1655)+2:45:23Jeremias Penttil2:20:45
    1361FINYksintein (1105)+2:45:29Pirita Salomaa1:55:28
    1362FINTeam Tommila (1149)+2:45:49Akseli Tommila2:00:52
    1363FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:45:54Arto Jokela1:38:57
    1364FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:46:36Juuso Reponen1:28:42
    1365FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:46:43Risto Mourujrvi1:31:32
    1366FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:46:46Sakari Hinkkala1:50:22
    1367FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:46:49Joel Heino1:35:43
    1368FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+2:46:54Anssi Klapuri2:01:32
    1369FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+2:46:56Teppo Laine2:23:47
    1370FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:46:57Tomi Nevalainen1:45:34
    1371FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:47:00Akseli Kppi1:42:35
    1372FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:47:02Antti Hannuniemi1:47:39
    1373FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:47:05Jussi Hietala1:28:11
    1374FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:47:05Teppo Klli1:40:54
    1375FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:47:11Lauri Scheinin1:56:15
    1376FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:47:14Arto Rautap1:44:26
    1377FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:47:18Anton Nolvi1:41:42
    1378FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:47:24Antti Lindgren1:33:41
    1379FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:47:31Sami Orpana1:41:09
    1380FINAjolinja (996)+2:47:37Pasi Luukko1:47:21
    1381FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+2:47:41Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:07:08
    1382FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:47:54Rami Huovinen1:38:31
    1383FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:47:59Mikko Minkkinen1:47:57
    1384FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+2:48:00Marko Lyden2:40:09
    1385FINJre (1545)+2:48:03Antti Kokkola1:46:35
    1386FINF (1412)+2:48:03Petri Huotari2:02:52
    1387FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:48:05Antti Lehtimki1:43:28
    1388FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:48:07Pekka Lampela1:44:50
    1389FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+2:48:08Ville Pekkinen2:16:53
    1390NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:48:11Jrgen Breivold1:32:17
    1391FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:48:12Petri Hallikainen1:43:21
    1392FINRastin Pojat (1253)+2:48:12Jari Hurme2:09:12
    1393FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:48:14Jussi Pajunen1:54:55
    1394FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+2:48:19Olli Turta1:47:56
    1395FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:48:34Jari Lindholm1:27:18
    1396FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:48:40Mika Pesonen1:56:30
    1397FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+2:48:50Kai Yli-Sipil1:52:53
    1398FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:49:01Santtu Virjula1:29:44
    1399FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:49:51Petri Meurman1:33:09
    1400LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:49:53Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:20:39
    1401FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:50:02Juuso Heikkil1:39:04
    1402FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:50:03Juho Mustonen1:37:07
    1403FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+2:50:07Akseli Galkin1:57:44
    1404FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+2:50:08Keijo Kiviluoma1:51:16
    1405FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:50:42Nikke Partio1:42:18
    1406FINOK77 5 (1380)+2:50:43Jonas Westerlund1:50:29
    1407FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+2:50:49Lasse Aalto2:06:26
    1408FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+2:50:53Lari Jyrhm1:52:17
    1409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+2:50:59Antti Saarinen2:04:52
    1410FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:51:00Tuomas Kiiskinen1:48:33
    1411FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:51:00Janne Hrknen1:36:40
    1412FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:51:01Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:47:26
    1413FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+2:51:03Kauko Salonen1:53:57
    1414FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:51:03Tero Tiitu1:50:01
    1415FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+2:51:05Jaakko Vaho1:58:14
    1416FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+2:51:09Matti Gustafsson2:03:52
    1417FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+2:51:11Ville Varis1:53:04
    1418SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:51:12Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer1:47:47
    1419FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+2:51:23Antti Terv1:53:18
    1420FINRasti-Perni (781)+2:51:55Ville Eskelinen1:59:23
    1421FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:51:56Pekka Kettunen1:42:54
    1422FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:51:59Markus Matilainen1:46:54
    1423FINSurut (1678)+2:52:00Markku Piittari1:35:37
    1424FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:52:02Henry Pietil1:32:08
    1425FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:52:06Hulkkonen Ville1:38:22
    1426FINLrhto (1851)+2:52:08Huttunen Matti1:27:37
    1427FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:52:13Kimmo Mki1:44:31
    1428FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+2:52:16Marko Hietanen2:03:27
    1429FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+2:52:18Tuukka Toivonen1:54:32
    1430FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+2:52:25Pekka Plnen1:55:43
    1431FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:52:25Terjo Kallioniemi1:50:17
    1432FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:52:27Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:31:18
    1433FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+2:52:28Jalmari Mkijrvi1:55:53
    1434FINME Pummit (1359)+2:52:35Pkkil Jukka2:03:52
    1435FINSitowise (1220)+2:52:50Eero Lehikoinen1:59:39
    1436FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+2:53:08Soile Krzywacki2:01:38
    1437FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:53:09Olli Keisanen1:49:31
    1438FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:53:37Janne Kiiskinen1:50:52
    1439FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:53:40Pekka Jrvenp1:43:51
    1440FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:57:10Antti Hrm1:43:58
    1441FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:57:14Konsta Virtanen1:40:09
    1442FINSEW Service (1972)+2:57:17Ville Tuomala1:23:12
    1443FINAtria (1052)+2:57:24Aapo Linjala2:05:47
    1444FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:57:35Mikko Seppl1:35:25
    1445FINKompassibois (1495)+2:57:45Toni Joutjrvi1:38:13
    1446FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:57:47Sami Ojala1:44:48
    1447FINABB SK (1436)+2:57:48Atte Martikainen1:47:50
    1448ESTBona Fide (667)+2:57:56Mati Preitof2:13:55
    1449FINRealtimers (1693)+2:57:57Joonas Hiltunen2:08:56
    1450FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:58:13Teemu-Taneli Korpela1:28:39
    1451FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:58:16Lassi Jaatinen1:42:05
    1452FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:58:23Kimmo Pahkala1:47:10
    1453FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+2:59:20Riitta Nissi2:11:40
    1454FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+2:59:21Pauli Eskelinen2:06:24
    1455FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:59:22Heikki Karjalainen1:39:34
    1456FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:59:31Jukka Toivari1:41:36
    1457FINEksym 360 (1535)+2:59:44Olli Raudus2:18:03
    1458FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:59:44Jarkko Raukola1:58:16
    1459FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:59:47Esko Huhta1:25:34
    1460FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:59:47Reima Piispanen1:45:16
    1461GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:59:49Janne Lumia1:41:46
    1462FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:59:53Kari Sillanp1:32:44
    1463LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:59:55Valdis Lepiksons1:54:48
    1464FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:00:02Heini Nikander1:58:00
    1465FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:00:03Jussi Eskelinen1:40:08
    1466FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+3:00:04Jussi Haara1:40:28
    1467FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:00:11Joonas Niinimki1:43:52
    1468FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:00:12Marko Kela1:45:33
    1469FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:00:16Jukka Koskiniemi1:39:05
    1470FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:00:18Tommi Torni1:49:32
    1471FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:00:19Oula Maijala2:01:37
    1472FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:00:21Heikki Kiili1:52:18
    1473FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:00:26Ville Suhonen1:59:02
    1474NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:00:28Jone Sbb1:39:15
    1475FINKorona (1207)+3:00:28Antti Vhtalo1:30:20
    1476FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:00:32Timo Hongisto1:50:30
    1477FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:00:43Anssi Krooks2:15:52
    1478FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:00:45Ilkka Sillanp1:47:58
    1479FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:00:45Marko Sajaniemi1:44:41
    1480FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:01:35Matti Lankinen1:45:38
    1481FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:01:37Olli-Pekka Trm1:44:10
    1482FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:01:49Seppo Jylh1:34:50
    1483FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:01:54Timo Rtk2:02:55
    1484FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:02:31Jukka Sakki1:33:11
    1485FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:02:32Aura Rapatti2:05:32
    1486FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:02:44Jussi Lautala1:44:35
    1487FINExme (1732)+3:03:09Matias Korpela2:00:27
    1488FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:03:12Antti Nyknen1:43:59
    1489FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:03:14Atte Olkkonen1:41:01
    1490FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:03:24Mari Tolppa2:12:06
    1491FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:03:25Timo Vesterinen2:11:37
    1492FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:03:27Esko Parikka1:46:12
    1493FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:03:29Marko Toivo2:03:54
    1494FINHRUP (1014)+3:03:30Riikka Aakula1:54:08
    1495FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:03:31Risto Sinkko2:06:03
    1496FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:03:34Teemu Karhu1:52:35
    1497FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:03:34Harri Henttonen1:55:39
    1498FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:03:36Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:52:38
    1499FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:03:40Mikko Pynnnen1:43:48
    1500FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:03:58Markku Nieminen1:47:40
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >