jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 9,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINMS Parma 4 (218)+54:32Olli Suonp1:21:32
    202FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+54:43Pietari Sorri1:21:31
    203NORHeming Orientering (187)+55:52Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:10:49
    204SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+56:17Ladislav Semrad1:37:03
    205SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+56:29Nicolas Mller1:09:45
    206FINOK Raseborg (215)+56:34Roy Wickholm1:23:42
    207SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+56:42Jonas Vikstrm1:15:21
    208FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+56:56Tero Mylymki1:19:51
    209FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+57:00Roni-Ville Rissanen1:20:48
    210NORTrollelg (174)+57:03Ove Baardsgaard1:16:06
    211SWEVsters SOK (506)+57:10Fredrik Hamrefors1:10:52
    212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+57:15Lauri Simil1:17:32
    213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+57:23Teppo Pellinen1:18:55
    214SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+57:26Lukas Schulthess1:19:26
    215SWEFK Gingarna (254)+57:28Hampus Larsson1:19:02
    216FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+57:32Lassi Vuorinen1:22:35
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+57:37Tuomas Mkinen1:19:23
    218SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+57:42Fredrik Johansson1:17:23
    219RUSNord West 2 (129)+57:45Evgenii Paladiev1:07:08
    220FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+57:46Teemu Laasanen1:16:19
    221FINRasti 88 (226)+57:51Juho Mki1:28:33
    222NORGanddal IL (378)+57:54Clemens Sundby xnevad1:12:05
    223SWEOK Rodhen (188)+58:08Simon Andersson1:19:51
    224ESTOK Vru (210)+58:33Jyri Joonas1:25:30
    225ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+58:34Rene Post1:16:08
    226FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+59:20Seppo Jrvinen1:14:01
    227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+59:26Ilkka Kohvakka1:24:21
    228NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+59:54Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:20:26
    229RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:00:05Andrey Pikinskiy1:15:04
    230LATOZONS OK (178)+1:00:07Pauls Platais1:14:37
    231SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:00:08Mats Hellstadius1:11:36
    232FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:00:09Eero Lehtonen1:13:28
    233LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:00:09Martins Vabulis1:17:09
    234FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:00:12Marko Rautanen1:21:45
    235LTUArboro OK (181)+1:00:12Dominykas Dulius1:12:44
    236FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:00:15Ville Kosola1:16:04
    237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:00:16Kari Salo1:08:41
    238SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:00:19Jens Arvidsson1:15:17
    239NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:00:20Harald Kalager1:15:38
    240SWETby OK (201)+1:00:24Robert Johansson1:20:22
    241FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:00:26Mikko Hls1:06:39
    242DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:00:32Lasse Fugmann1:14:03
    243DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:00:39Niklas Ingwersen1:18:18
    244FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:00:41Tomi Silvonen1:12:23
    245FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:00:46Pasi Oravainen1:24:06
    246SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:00:49Anders Bostrm1:13:00
    247NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:00:54Arild Andresen1:20:39
    248FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:00:56Jukka Auvinen1:24:51
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:01:01Lassi Aaltonen1:25:29
    250RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:01:02Pavel Novikov1:26:15
    251SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:02:16Rebecka Heinrup1:23:52
    252NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:02:56Christian Vogelsang1:13:57
    253FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:02:57Toni Hartvik1:25:53
    254NOREnga (264)+1:02:59Kjetil Bjrlo1:17:31
    255RUSMEPhI (276)+1:03:05Philipp Ermachenkov1:13:07
    256FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:03:05Niko Vaenerberg1:30:09
    257SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:03:08Daniel Lind1:12:59
    258FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:03:13Ilpo Viippola1:28:04
    259FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:03:15Ilkka Ruotsala1:28:42
    260NOREmblem IL (379)+1:03:19Markus Glad1:33:51
    261FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:03:21Jere Pantsar1:20:42
    262FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:03:28Teemu Katajisto1:19:21
    263FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:03:28Miika Husu1:13:58
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:03:36Matti Liukkonen1:12:43
    265ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:03:54Andres Saetalu1:20:02
    266FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:04:22Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:21:25
    267SUIBussola OK (154)+1:05:48Ismael Roethlisberger1:09:12
    268NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:05:49Yves Aschwanden1:09:35
    269FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:05:53Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:11:57
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:05:56Severi Orrainen1:20:57
    271NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:05:57Are Wigaard1:21:18
    272FINOK Botnia (326)+1:06:00Johan Lvsund1:20:14
    273FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:06:04Jaakko Kokkonen1:19:14
    274FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:06:09Petri Harjamki1:18:53
    275FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:06:11Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:23:47
    276FINLynx 3 (238)+1:06:14Oskari Heiskanen1:18:52
    277FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:06:14Tomi Mkel1:18:43
    278FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:06:18Viljakainen Antton1:27:33
    279NORModum OL (237)+1:06:19Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:21:47
    280FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:06:21Antti Reinikainen1:22:17
    281FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:06:25Petri Kotro1:21:05
    282SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:06:33Emil Byberg1:18:36
    283NOROK Moss (570)+1:06:59ystein Olsen1:19:35
    284FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:07:00Ilkka Nurminen1:12:55
    285FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:07:08Pekka Larmala1:20:33
    286FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:07:13Eero Koski1:22:20
    287SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:07:24Johan Persson1:19:51
    288FINOK77 2 (134)+1:07:43Caj Snickars1:22:24
    289FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:07:51Miika Vehmas1:23:37
    290SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:07:55Alexander Kll1:20:42
    291NOREmit (364)+1:07:57Tommy Jauhojrvi1:24:02
    292FINRastiseiska (466)+1:07:59Pyry Mustonen1:25:36
    293FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:08:01Jonathan Frjd1:10:53
    294FINLynx 4 (321)+1:08:13Totte Packalen1:16:08
    295FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:08:15Olivier Coupat1:14:22
    296FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:08:41Tommi Hynninen1:24:12
    297RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:08:56Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:18:31
    298SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:09:03Anders Axling1:11:22
    299RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:09:21Aivar Iordan1:14:54
    300FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:09:31Rami Oravakangas1:16:19
    301FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:09:45Mikko Piril1:22:49
    302SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:09:47Joakim Skrln1:24:23
    303SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:10:14Olle Josarp1:08:01
    304FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:10:18Antti Vyrynen1:13:13
    305FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:10:21Antti Hkmies1:13:14
    306FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:10:36Teppo Isokoski1:28:02
    307FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:10:38J-P Loikas1:24:45
    308FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:10:39Janne Taskinen1:26:38
    309FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:11:35Visnen Paavo1:17:16
    310FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:11:42Mika Kerkola1:23:28
    311FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:12:06Otto Itkonen1:25:08
    312FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:12:08Sanna Andelin1:29:16
    313FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:12:11Kari Hillo1:17:49
    314FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:12:13Markus Kankaanp1:19:53
    315FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:12:19Niko Larmala1:18:51
    316SWELeksands OK (461)+1:12:20Magnus Gras1:25:40
    317NORNight Hawk (967)+1:12:22Cornelius Bjrk1:27:07
    318NORBysen IL (248)+1:12:23Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:10:23
    319FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:12:24Miika Lahtinen1:20:02
    320RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:12:25Daniel Sergeev1:14:30
    321NORWing OK (486)+1:12:35Lars Hol Moholdt1:08:08
    322FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:12:43Paavo Vtinen1:13:09
    323FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:12:44Jussi Tokola1:12:19
    324SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:12:47Mattias Hovmller1:15:41
    325FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:12:57Olli Malinen1:28:53
    326SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:13:39Staffan Berglund1:29:30
    327FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:13:40Vesa Asikainen1:28:32
    328FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:14:38Kalle Kelkka1:17:41
    329FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:14:39Jarno Kiintola1:24:11
    330FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:14:43Ville Nyknen1:25:28
    331FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:14:48Ove Haldin1:23:58
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:14:50Mikko Salonen1:21:42
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:14:54Jussi Rantala1:17:59
    334SWETriona (1840)+1:14:59Timo Mouhu1:31:55
    335SWEUme OK (319)+1:15:01Henrik Persson1:20:35
    336SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:15:03Victor Hansson1:22:19
    337FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:15:06Seppo Koskinen1:32:45
    338ESTSK100 (273)+1:15:06Tarmak Jaan1:20:26
    339FINLynx 5 (468)+1:15:06Joona Ojapalo1:30:13
    340FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:15:08Heikki Hihnala1:27:56
    341FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:15:10Ossi Manner1:44:14
    342LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:15:36Valdas Lelkaitis1:31:39
    343FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:15:38Joonas Salminen1:22:29
    344FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:15:40Miika Utter1:21:48
    345ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:15:44Heiti Hallikma1:25:46
    346ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:16:09Eloi Mart1:19:40
    347FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:16:13Heikki Kettunen1:16:38
    348NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:16:17yvind Drage1:24:15
    349FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:16:20Mikael Niemel1:20:26
    350SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:16:20Jesper Lagerberg1:23:24
    351FINNavi 3 (724)+1:17:05Herkko Hmlinen1:24:01
    352FINIK Falken (258)+1:17:08Sren Jansson1:21:02
    353RUSFryazino (239)+1:17:29Denis Kuprienko1:19:24
    354SWEOK Enen (472)+1:17:31Eng Andreas1:24:35
    355FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:17:33Mika Rantala1:20:06
    356SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:18:23Susen Lsch1:16:58
    357SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:18:29Per Ek1:14:50
    358FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:18:33Tuomas Rajamki1:27:03
    359FINRasti E4 (300)+1:18:49Teemu Rautiainen1:27:24
    360FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:18:54Jouni Nurminen1:26:18
    361RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:18:59Mikhail Golubev1:28:30
    362FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:19:01Tobias Ekholm1:22:18
    363FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:19:15Janne Ala-ijl1:51:21
    364SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:20:28Ulf jebo1:22:09
    365FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:20:35Heikki Haapakoski1:23:33
    366SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:20:39Mikael Westerberg1:23:13
    367FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:20:44Justus Laitinen1:20:21
    368SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:20:45Henrik Ghl1:23:15
    369FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:20:46Janne Paavilainen1:26:19
    370ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:20:48Ain Fjodorov1:20:18
    371FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:20:50Juho Tornberg1:14:20
    372SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:20:52Lukas Frei1:19:08
    373NORIF Sturla (550)+1:20:54Johan Kristian Undeland1:19:02
    374FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:20:56Mikko Kuusela1:42:32
    375FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:20:58Heikki Silvasti1:23:48
    376FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:20:59Grigory Saveliev1:22:36
    377SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:20:59Andreas Edlund1:13:16
    378FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:21:10Joni Freeman1:30:39
    379RUSOmega (196)+1:21:31Oleg Kalinin1:28:13
    380NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:21:38Hvard Berget1:29:19
    381FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:21:41Jarkko Lauronen1:17:08
    382RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:21:45Alexey Lakhmanov1:13:35
    383FINIF Minken (491)+1:21:46Brunell Filip1:07:52
    384FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:21:50Pasi Asikainen1:22:40
    385FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:21:56Juha Frnti1:20:14
    386FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:22:00Ari Heinola1:23:56
    387FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:22:07Antti Pasi1:23:23
    388FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:22:08Mikko Lassila1:11:58
    389NORVerdal OK (356)+1:22:09Per Grande1:46:14
    390RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:22:11Aleksandr Goncharuk1:24:36
    391FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:22:13Tuomas Maisala1:22:37
    392FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:22:15Jani Pekurinen1:17:52
    393FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:22:16Konsta Puranen1:15:25
    394FINNrpes OK (423)+1:22:17Kenneth Smeds1:24:40
    395FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:22:17Jussi Harju1:18:57
    396FINLammin Ski (311)+1:22:18Mikko Krkkinen1:20:38
    397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:22:20Simo Juvaste1:23:06
    398SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:22:22Philip Edvardsson1:24:54
    399NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:22:26Thomas Bedin1:18:17
    400ESTJOKA (386)+1:24:22Tiit Thnas1:21:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >