jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 9,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:58:21Markus Kiviluoma1:39:09
    802FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:58:25Arttu Leppkoski1:46:59
    803FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:58:33Veikko Maijala1:46:02
    804FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:58:42Jonne Mkinen1:49:58
    805FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:58:44Timo Lehtinen1:38:21
    806FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:58:47Atte Salojrvi1:32:43
    807FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:58:47Turtio Tapani1:50:51
    808SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:58:52Magnus Sdervall1:30:46
    809FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:58:55Sami Vartiainen1:36:39
    810FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:58:57Jukka Kaikkonen1:33:56
    811FINIK Kronan (722)+1:59:10Anton Storvall1:36:22
    812FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:59:17Jyrki Uusivirta1:37:05
    813FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:59:19Heikki Haunia1:46:28
    814FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:59:23Ville Karvonen1:36:05
    815FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:59:25Jarmo Launonen1:33:13
    816NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:59:35Nils Inge Brurberg1:46:04
    817FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:59:38Janek Jantunen1:24:13
    818FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:59:40Dymytro Terpai1:28:38
    819FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:59:47Pontus Fred1:46:41
    820FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:59:47Mika Pihala1:39:40
    821FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:00:55Lauri Laajaniemi1:22:56
    822FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:01:05Jussi Ylistaro1:31:52
    823FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:01:28Juho Malinen1:57:21
    824FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:01:30Vesa Ekokoski1:50:46
    825FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:01:31Mika Sipponen1:45:17
    826FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:01:51Vesa Isoniemi1:42:10
    827FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:01:56Sanni Norrbacka1:41:00
    828FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:01:57Aarne Hakanen1:26:49
    829FINSK Uranus (951)+2:02:05Seppo Konttajrvi1:36:54
    830FINJussis seven (676)+2:03:31Mika Laitamki1:20:22
    831FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:03:33Antti Korttinen2:10:39
    832FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:03:35Sami Kmrinen1:21:33
    833FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:03:37Tuomas Hyypp1:28:07
    834FINTeam Azure (779)+2:03:39Kasper Vainikka1:23:06
    835FINKaslink (1131)+2:03:39Teemu Lojamo1:19:36
    836FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:03:41Juho Ruuttula1:34:14
    837FINJoosehukku (529)+2:03:41Oskari Hellman1:18:48
    838FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:03:44Timo Sepp1:54:17
    839FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+2:03:45Aleksi Inkinen1:18:19
    840FINRaula Team (1110)+2:03:46Mikko Raula1:26:47
    841FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:03:47Ilari Jokinen1:50:50
    842FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:03:47Jari Kanko1:50:51
    843FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:03:48Antti Liljaniemi1:43:39
    844FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:03:48Janne Lintala1:45:12
    845FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:03:50Jukka Toivanen1:22:06
    846FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:03:54Honkanen Eetu1:34:00
    847FINTrimap (1888)+2:03:57Eero Toivonen1:53:19
    848FINJudica (917)+2:03:59Samuli Tiirikainen1:24:48
    849FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:04:04Jukka Kettunen1:46:54
    850FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:04:08Ilkka Koivu1:28:35
    851FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:04:08Petri Teerikoski1:36:10
    852FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:04:17Harri Peltola1:38:29
    853FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:04:18Tommi Isomki1:37:36
    854LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:04:35Andis Nelke1:40:45
    855FINGrundium (1829)+2:04:43Timo Nissinen1:24:06
    856FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:04:52Juha Ylihrsil1:21:11
    857FINPelikassit (556)+2:04:55Aleksi Uosukainen1:29:33
    858SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:05:00Magnus hling1:19:34
    859FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:05:01Juha Syrjl1:39:10
    860FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:05:02Jukka Pohjonen1:19:26
    861FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:05:03Pyry Rahkila1:28:53
    862FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:05:04Heikki Viljanen1:41:28
    863FINGofore (1916)+2:05:06Richard Van Camp1:41:05
    864FINTurun Visat (826)+2:05:07Jaakko Lehto1:31:37
    865FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:05:07Lassi Halinen1:21:28
    866FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:05:09Mikko Nieminen1:44:12
    867ESTOK West (605)+2:05:10Olavi Loo1:31:09
    868FINNavi 6 (687)+2:05:12Niko Ihalainen1:56:02
    869FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:05:12Teemu Rytknen1:36:00
    870FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:05:13Juha Vornanen1:45:01
    871FINLets get LOST (877)+2:05:13Andreas Hatakka1:30:34
    872BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:05:14Wim Vervoort1:29:17
    873SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:05:15Ueli Stalder1:28:27
    874FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:05:16Mika Nokka1:33:55
    875FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:05:17Sami Turunen1:21:03
    876FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:05:17Paulus Vyrynen1:55:44
    877FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:05:19Tommi Nietosjrvi1:29:51
    878FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:05:21Jari Peura1:49:19
    879FINSupertalentit (691)+2:05:46Eetu Niemelinen1:41:09
    880FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:05:48Sofia Pellonper1:34:59
    881FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:05:50Tuomas Lehtineva1:36:28
    882FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:05:54Viktor Bck1:38:20
    883FINUusi Verso (766)+2:05:58Eero Haverinen1:36:45
    884FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:05:58Matti Pitknen1:39:51
    885FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:06:01Ari-Matti Niemi1:42:10
    886FINTASO (1802)+2:06:03Patrik Vanhanen1:30:36
    887FINGeodeesi (761)+2:06:27Luiro Hannes1:20:44
    888FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:06:55Oskari Mikkola1:24:38
    889FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:06:59Lauri Laatu1:26:55
    890POLOK!Sport (558)+2:07:05Krystian Sedlak1:28:53
    891FINJuntit OK (728)+2:07:34Timo Vlasov1:54:47
    892FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:08:02Timo Neuvonen1:45:33
    893FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:08:12Jaakko Turto1:32:26
    894FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:08:19Markku Hynl2:04:22
    895FINInnOK (786)+2:08:20Antti Tyrvinen1:49:12
    896FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:08:24Jarkko Ustinov1:32:27
    897LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:08:33Raimonds Berzins1:44:38
    898SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+2:08:35Emanuel Nslund1:33:15
    899FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:08:38Eero-Matti Vainio1:18:53
    900FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:08:39Jussi Uusihonko1:32:51
    901FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:08:41Seppo Tompuri1:41:25
    902FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:09:12Harri Kailasalo1:39:41
    903FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:09:22Jani Peltonen1:51:56
    904FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:09:41Arttu Heikkil1:24:40
    905FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:09:42Matias Heinonen1:26:11
    906FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:09:45Arttu Kaakinen1:27:44
    907FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:09:50Lauri Vhmurto1:33:29
    908LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:09:56Martins Platacis1:35:11
    909FINTaxi Team (963)+2:10:00Antti Mets1:26:26
    910FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:10:01Juho Lakanen1:47:13
    911FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:10:03Turo Valkama1:44:07
    912NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+2:10:16Dag Brens1:37:00
    913FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:10:31Karri Koistinen1:35:57
    914FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:10:37Harri Kuortti1:47:20
    915FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:10:57Heikki Koskela1:27:33
    916FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:10:59Victor Thomander1:27:46
    917FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:11:01Sampo Keskinen1:25:32
    918FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:11:02Juha-Pekka Harju1:22:20
    919FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:11:04Ilkka Korpi1:31:01
    920RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:11:09Aleksei Goncharov1:47:02
    921FINKntit (1176)+2:11:11Janne Kauhanen1:30:30
    922FINFuturice (968)+2:11:11Tuomo Hakaoja1:28:37
    923FINMaasillat (1261)+2:11:12Timo Maasilta1:37:14
    924FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:11:13Antti Pylkknen1:31:28
    925FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:11:14Simo Kiiskinen1:47:07
    926FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:11:16Hannu Kortetjrvi1:34:46
    927FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:11:19Masi Tammela1:30:00
    928FINBarkit pll (979)+2:11:19Toni Parkkinen1:29:58
    929FINTT226 (689)+2:11:21Pasi Koskinen1:37:07
    930FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:11:23Jarno Karjalainen1:28:53
    931FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+2:11:28Markus Krki1:30:10
    932FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:11:30Markku Laine1:36:51
    933FINSolita (965)+2:11:32Timo Pitknen1:36:59
    934FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:11:37Jaakko Husari1:43:33
    935FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:11:37Tauno Pajukangas1:35:31
    936SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:11:40Niclas Behrenfeldt1:20:04
    937FINVnkypannu (1151)+2:11:41Tuomas Pesonen1:48:05
    938FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:11:42Olli Pitknen1:30:16
    939FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:11:43Niklas Valuri1:30:39
    940FINOutotec (1119)+2:11:48Kari Elomki1:58:31
    941FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:11:51Kari Kilkki1:33:34
    942NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:11:52Hans Petter Eng1:46:23
    943FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:11:54Petri Juutinen1:26:23
    944FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:11:55Eero Assmuth1:39:06
    945FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:11:56Tommi Lahtonen1:45:53
    946FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:11:58Jarkko Pesonen1:48:29
    947FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:11:59Jukka Sydnoja1:34:09
    948FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:12:01Jyri Maanp1:43:07
    949FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:12:05Tuomo Nieminen1:50:09
    950FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:12:05Jouni Aho1:43:40
    951FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:12:19Aleksi Paavilainen1:40:54
    952FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:12:20Jouko Urvikko1:28:35
    953FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:12:36Henri Eloranta1:35:00
    954FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:12:37Urpo Heikkinen1:30:53
    955FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:12:40Miika Paavola1:56:54
    956FINRastihaukat (653)+2:12:43Teemu Matilainen1:40:07
    957SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:12:46Amadeus Hansson1:28:36
    958FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:12:46Tiago Figueiredo1:30:22
    959FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:12:49Sampo Jrnefelt1:49:17
    960FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:12:52Rasmus Willman1:56:31
    961SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:12:53Anders Eklund1:43:28
    962FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:12:54Oiva Kumpulainen1:34:44
    963FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:12:54Jan Alden1:30:45
    964FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+2:12:57Sami Ruotsalainen1:49:18
    965FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:12:59Kari Haanp1:36:36
    966FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:13:01Janne Siipola1:34:42
    967FINOK Computer (1262)+2:13:01Panu Melajrvi1:32:56
    968FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:13:03Teemu Hautala1:37:56
    969FINSukK 83 (757)+2:13:06Verneri Lehtovirta1:24:11
    970FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:13:08Pekka Grnlund1:26:31
    971FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:13:10Aki Hietanen1:28:25
    972FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:13:12Antti Viita1:49:48
    973FINTreSeven (1571)+2:13:14Matias Jokinen1:54:34
    974FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:13:29Valtteri Ristola1:50:18
    975FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:13:41Atso Ikheimo1:52:54
    976FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:13:44Kari Jylh1:53:19
    977FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:13:53Hannu Hnninen1:31:14
    978FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:13:54Tommi Virtanen1:38:07
    979FINDroit (1123)+2:13:56Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:31:54
    980FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:13:59Pentti Silta-aho1:54:41
    981FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:14:05Kalle Salste1:40:50
    982FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:14:05Juha Mhnen1:44:28
    983FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:14:09Ilkka Vaarasuo1:38:51
    984FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:14:13Matti Mrsky1:31:46
    985FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:14:20Juho Hysniemi1:45:02
    986FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:14:21Jussi Mkel1:40:28
    987FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:14:24Heikki Kyt1:48:27
    988ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:14:26Jorge Garcia1:33:34
    989FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:14:28Matias Haukkala1:38:44
    990FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:14:28Jyri Huhtala1:30:53
    991FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+2:14:30Jorma Tytykoski1:38:06
    992FINMets Board Kyro (947)+2:14:33Petri Savisto1:51:10
    993FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:14:33Miina Ruokolainen1:34:32
    994FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:14:36Ville Tuppura1:31:28
    995FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:14:37Matias Laine1:30:50
    996FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:14:39Pertti Lappalainen1:27:55
    997FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:14:40Onni Pyklinen1:39:30
    998FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:14:43Jari Heikkinen1:31:05
    999FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:14:47Tomi Tissari1:31:11
    1000FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:14:47Susanna Huttunen1:39:42
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >