jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:16:53Torgeir Nrbech1:10:25
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+1Johan Hgstrand1:05:42
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2Olle Kalered1:10:25
    4NORNydalens SK (7)+4Hvard Haga1:10:18
    5FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+6Eetu Savolainen1:08:14
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+9Jussi Suna1:10:19
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:08Markus Rsnen1:09:26
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+1:09Leonid Novikov1:08:05
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:10Elias Kuukka1:09:25
    10SWEOK Kre (56)+1:12Isac Von Krusenstierna1:06:50
    11SWETullinge SK (161)+5:44Simon Imark1:12:44
    12NORFrol IL (17)+5:45Stian Sundsvik1:11:02
    13SWEOK Linne (13)+6:04Rassmus Andersson1:11:45
    14FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:06Toni Saari1:14:21
    15FINKoovee (1)+7:41Lauri Sild1:13:04
    16SWErla IF (42)+8:30Karl Walheim1:13:28
    17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+8:34Hvard Wedege1:19:04
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:21Ola Martner1:17:18
    19RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+12:39Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:14:53
    20SUIOLV Baselland (28)+12:39Fabian Hertner1:14:01
    21NORKristiansand OK (57)+12:41Vegard Danielsen1:19:37
    22SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+12:42Niclas Jonasson1:12:00
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+12:44Jere Pajunen1:15:10
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+12:46Esa Huttunen1:14:01
    25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+12:46Kent Ohlsson1:15:08
    26FINKoovee 2 (98)+12:49Lakanen Jani1:13:07
    27FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+12:51Benjamin Tulonen1:13:07
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+13:01Jonas Pilblad1:14:29
    29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+13:05Juha Sorvisto1:16:39
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+13:05Albin Lilliestrm1:16:17
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+13:05Vojtech Kral1:12:39
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+13:22Andreas Jansson1:18:27
    33NORBkkelagets SK (40)+13:28ystein Kvaal sterb1:20:30
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+15:09Topi Syrjlinen1:13:03
    35SWEJrla Orientering (32)+15:24Jens Rnnols1:18:56
    36FINLynx (23)+15:26Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:23:39
    37NORNTNUI (12)+15:27Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:20:24
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+15:30Maxime Rauturier1:21:18
    39SWEOK Tisaren (27)+15:31Oskar Andrn1:21:04
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+15:34Samu Heiska1:12:24
    41NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+16:04Bojan Blumenstein1:13:36
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+16:07Hector Haines1:22:56
    43FINNavi (21)+17:06Janis Tamuzs1:16:13
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+17:10Filip Dahlgen1:17:18
    45SWEOK Hllen (71)+17:11Loic Marty1:15:03
    46SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+17:12Melker Forsberg1:22:33
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+17:15Tomas Kubelka1:22:05
    48SUIOl Norska (52)+17:15Florian Schneider1:14:49
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+17:16Philipp Mller1:22:44
    50SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+17:18Ville Johansson1:13:53
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+17:34Albin Axelsson1:23:13
    52SWENykpings OK (94)+17:37Carl Carlsson1:22:55
    53NORNTNUI 2 (76)+17:51Sindre stgulen Deisz1:23:11
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+18:22Anders Tiltnes1:16:19
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+19:36Anton Kuukka1:12:29
    56LTUIGTISA (38)+19:39Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:19:12
    57FINMS Parma (22)+19:44Yury Tambasau1:28:29
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+19:55Touko Sepp1:17:45
    59NORLillomarka OL (85)+20:24Helmut Gremmel1:18:46
    60SWEOK Denseln (48)+21:59Algirdas Bartkevicius1:22:10
    61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+22:01Henrik Visnen1:15:32
    62SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+22:05Pontus Karlsson1:18:59
    63SWESvedalens AIK (64)+22:06Heino Ollin1:21:35
    64FINOK Trian (51)+22:33Jrgen Wickholm1:20:07
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+22:34Matias Salonen1:16:11
    66SWEVxj OK (100)+22:37Gustav Runefors1:16:50
    67NORHalden SK 2 (63)+24:16Fredrik Eliasson1:20:18
    68SWEOK Orion (24)+25:44Anton Johansson1:10:11
    69SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+25:45Jesper Sjblom1:25:11
    70SWEHestra IF (75)+25:48Filip Grahn1:17:19
    71SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+25:50Jakob Andersson1:19:09
    72SWEOK Ravinen (16)+27:12Emil Granqvist1:11:53
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+27:18Mikael Eliasson1:13:34
    74NORNTNUI 3 (127)+27:36Jonas Madslien Bakken1:22:20
    75FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+27:44Lari Takanen1:25:15
    76FINPargas IF (335)+29:35Tobias Henriksson1:15:56
    77NORFrol IL 2 (119)+29:37Tobias Alstad1:24:21
    78SWEAttunda OK (95)+29:43Axel Wrdhe1:21:41
    79FINHiisirasti (29)+29:44Johannes Pohjala1:21:11
    80NORAsker SK (547)+31:19Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:16:56
    81SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+31:21Anton Navichenka1:22:41
    82SWErla IF 2 (170)+31:28Simon Hedlund1:24:07
    83SWEKils OK (141)+32:17Ludvig Eriksson1:37:16
    84SWELinkpings OK (79)+32:19Erik Malmberg1:26:35
    85NORFreidig SPK (143)+32:39Vegard Kittilsen1:28:16
    86FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+32:41Jouni Heinonen1:26:38
    87SWESnttringe SK (112)+33:15Simon Hector1:11:52
    88SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+33:23Markus Lang1:33:32
    89SWEIFK Ume (111)+35:46Martin Hederskog1:19:26
    90SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+35:47Pontus Petersson1:24:04
    91NORVaregg IL (172)+35:50Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:22:37
    92FINLappeen Riento (72)+35:51Jonne Lakanen1:21:39
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+35:52Janis Krumins1:20:06
    94SWERehns BK (69)+35:59Walter Lagerhll1:40:05
    95FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+36:02Mikko Heinonen1:24:24
    96NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+36:21Morten Urdal Bakke1:28:37
    97SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+36:22Ken Peeters1:20:08
    98CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+36:23Petr Horvat1:28:59
    99SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+36:25Rasmus Wickbom1:33:33
    100FINLapuan Virki (175)+36:26Juri Kirjanov1:22:34
    101SWESundbybergs IK (204)+36:28Jonas Carlsson1:33:57
    102FINOK77 (132)+36:29Antti Jrvenp1:28:07
    103DENOK Pan rhus (67)+36:34Mads Skaug1:37:02
    104FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+36:38Teemu Karjalainen1:32:07
    105RUSNord West (68)+37:38Dmitrii Polyakov1:29:07
    106FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+37:39Matti Hakala1:30:06
    107FINEspoon Suunta (45)+38:32Anssi Vesanto1:22:29
    108RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+38:34Alexander Minakov1:21:16
    109FINNavi 2 (211)+38:43Jeremias Lipsanen1:32:39
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+40:50Aapo Aaltio1:23:39
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+41:04Richard Hejdenberg1:21:08
    112SWEEksj SOK (70)+41:25Sebastian Inderst1:25:22
    113NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+41:28Simen Ballangrud1:25:19
    114SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+41:36Nick Barrable1:29:32
    115SWESkogslparna (165)+42:01Stefan Sjlund1:24:52
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+42:25Erik Folkesson Blom1:22:26
    117FINSK Uusi (144)+42:39Tommi Hakuli1:26:49
    118FINKoovee 3 (128)+42:41Raul Ferra1:30:59
    119SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+42:41Jan Bendak1:22:45
    120SWEResultat AB (74)+42:42Anders Hedman1:30:36
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+42:44Kevin Sthl1:34:47
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+42:46Jukka Tani1:26:44
    123SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+43:20Mathias Birrer1:26:05
    124FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+43:52Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:24:07
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+43:55Juho Kinni1:26:49
    126FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+44:01Ari Merilinen1:28:06
    127FINLynx 2 (121)+44:06Rainer Kujala1:31:51
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+44:13Atte Ikola1:35:35
    129FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+45:30Antti Iivari1:23:35
    130SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+46:07Joshua Dudley1:28:39
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+46:08Mikko Pajukangas1:30:11
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+46:28Jani Sompi1:37:51
    133NORIL Koll (890)+46:38ystein Pettersen1:24:56
    134NOROppsal orientering (120)+47:03Sigve Vgsnes1:23:22
    135SWELnghundra IF (107)+47:12Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:29:58
    136SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+47:31Stanislav Polyanicza1:31:52
    137LATOK Saldus (160)+47:36Kristaps Jaudzems1:21:06
    138SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+47:43Erik hlund1:21:16
    139NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+47:50Linus Olhans1:26:30
    140LATOK Ogre (110)+47:53Raivo Kivlenieks1:23:14
    141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+47:59Colm Morenkov1:31:26
    142FINHauhon Sisu (223)+48:07Aki Ylitalo1:26:21
    143SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+48:12Johan Hagstrmer1:36:00
    144FINIF Femman (92)+48:14Christian Kronberg1:25:22
    145FINIF Brahe (194)+48:17Tommy backa1:25:01
    146NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+48:17Halvard Kornmo1:24:14
    147SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+48:25Maxime Bonneau1:24:37
    148LATOK Kapa (148)+48:29Edgars Briconoks1:24:30
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+48:30Ola Svahn1:23:44
    150FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+48:33Iisak Helander1:24:28
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+48:55Andreas Hultqvist1:30:08
    152SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+49:14Love Berzell1:24:33
    153SWEGotlands OF (192)+50:20Brent Key1:26:37
    154FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+50:32Kalle Manninen1:34:30
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+51:14Ville Luoma1:29:42
    156SWEOK Landehof (236)+51:56Sven Granfors1:29:09
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+51:57Tomi Kapiainen1:35:35
    158FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+52:00Pekka Lapila1:30:21
    159NORKonnerud IL (242)+52:56Joar Gjerdahl1:38:48
    160NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+53:19Gunnar A Fiskum1:33:18
    161SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+53:22Christian Hjalmarsson1:29:29
    162FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+53:23Ville Kokkila1:31:01
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+53:24Casper Giding1:21:49
    164FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+53:46Jere Kommio1:22:38
    165FINEspoon Akilles (140)+53:51Petrus Hanhijrvi1:30:54
    166FINIlmavoimat (205)+53:54Ville Repo1:22:06
    167FINKoovee 4 (206)+54:00Jasper Alajoutsi1:20:42
    168FINRastivarsat (225)+54:31Denis Grishman1:20:31
    169FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+54:47Jussi Simula1:31:59
    170SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+54:50Alvis Reinsons1:29:48
    171SUICA Ros (682)+54:57David Brge1:33:20
    172SWEJrflla OK (227)+55:02Oskar Edvardsson1:31:52
    173SWEIF Hagen (362)+55:03Daniel Bogren1:38:34
    174NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+55:04Lars Young Vik1:35:12
    175LTUMedeina (241)+55:28Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:30:32
    176FINOK Trian 2 (125)+55:40Mikael Salo1:33:49
    177USAOUSA (421)+55:56Christian Michelsen1:31:21
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+55:56Antti Reiman1:28:56
    179SWEOK Roxen (941)+55:59Jonas Andersson1:23:10
    180LATIK Auseklis (183)+56:03Zigmars Gailis1:32:55
    181ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+56:06Marco Seppi1:27:20
    182SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+56:27Marc Probst1:34:55
    183FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+56:39Hermanni Sankelo1:44:49
    184SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+56:57Vladislav Devyatov1:34:02
    185BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+57:00Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:39:03
    186FINMS Parma 4 (218)+57:01Olli Suonp1:35:09
    187FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+57:01Kim Fagerudd1:21:03
    188FINPellon Ponsi (104)+57:07Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:40:56
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+57:09Matti Alonen1:35:34
    190LTUAzuolas (146)+57:13Liutauras Bilevicius1:30:16
    191RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+58:14Aleksei Zemliakov1:38:31
    192FINRastikarhut (312)+58:27Iivari Willman1:44:13
    193SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+59:32Dan Wester1:36:36
    194NORHeming Orientering (187)+59:55Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:26:00
    195SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+59:58Viktor Antonsson1:26:15
    196FINRasTiimi (220)+59:59Anssi Koirikivi1:38:26
    197FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:00:28Jari Sipil1:38:45
    198FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:01:01Pietari Sorri1:38:58
    199LATOK Meridians (163)+1:02:09Ainars Drozds1:39:33
    200NORTrollelg (174)+1:02:10Ove Baardsgaard1:32:21
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >