jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:29:59Heiti Hallikma1:51:10
    402LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:30:27Andris Mireckis1:37:42
    403FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:30:32Juha Lehtonen1:33:56
    404FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:30:38Jussi Karelo1:40:14
    405FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:30:40Joni Holmroos1:33:38
    406FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:30:41Mika Rantala1:44:22
    407SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:30:41Erik Engsten1:39:40
    408FINIntersport (390)+1:30:43Lauri Pyyknen1:37:55
    409LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:30:44Giedrius Juska1:34:52
    410FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:30:46Erkki Ahonen1:47:00
    411SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:30:47Philip Edvardsson1:44:28
    412FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:30:48Matias Rokka1:41:16
    413FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:30:48Juho Peltokorpi1:33:51
    414FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:31:22Heikki Silvasti1:45:21
    415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:31:34Mika Rantala1:33:35
    416SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:31:47Philip Plsson1:38:15
    417NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:31:48Atle Pedersen1:40:06
    418FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:31:48Kalle Hkkinen1:41:19
    419FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:31:53Janne Ala-ijl2:15:07
    420FINSK Mortis (567)+1:31:56Markus Nissi1:39:54
    421FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:31:58Marko Kantomaa1:38:31
    422FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:31:59Asmo Vuorenp1:33:50
    423FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:32:00Timo Mkel1:49:44
    424FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:32:02Tuomas Maisala1:43:34
    425FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:32:15Juha Hellsten1:35:56
    426SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:32:26Magnus Nordstrm1:35:20
    427FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:32:42Kimmo Kaario1:47:04
    428FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:32:51Elias Lehto2:01:36
    429FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:32:53Petri Harsunen1:43:44
    430FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:32:54Tuukka Kupiainen1:55:51
    431FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:32:56Timo Suuriniemi1:49:26
    432FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:32:57Jani Pekurinen1:39:42
    433FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:32:57Yrjn Hynninen1:35:00
    434SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:32:57Ivan Boyadzhiev1:32:18
    435POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:33:29Mikolaj Krawczynski1:32:05
    436FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:33:41Jani Etula1:46:46
    437FINKorven Honka (327)+1:33:44Kai Korhonen1:48:09
    438FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:33:53Dan Stenlund1:51:30
    439NORVang OL (451)+1:33:56Jan Ola Pedersen2:00:44
    440FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:33:56Matti Takala1:42:03
    441RUSUltra (145)+1:34:10Dag Hryshanov1:32:30
    442FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:34:18Panu Peisa1:54:33
    443FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:34:28Mikko Kotola1:51:15
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:34:31Jakob Haugen1:43:31
    445FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:34:39Timo Natunen1:44:11
    446FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:34:41Oskari Yli-Penttil1:44:12
    447FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:34:43Jarno Riikonen1:41:26
    448FINAnnila (1801)+1:34:47Henri Annila1:48:04
    449FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:35:13Simo Marila1:37:41
    450FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:35:21Tomi Korhonen1:51:54
    451FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:35:29Ville Rousu1:34:18
    452SWETriona (1840)+1:35:33Timo Mouhu2:03:37
    453GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:35:35Joe Thomas1:33:55
    454HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:35:50Gyorgy Novai1:41:48
    455SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:35:58Sven-Anders Melin1:38:27
    456FINHerraseura (411)+1:36:05Matti Nrhi1:38:18
    457FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:36:13Mikael Kykk1:48:20
    458NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:36:42Jakob Hjelseth1:50:19
    459ESTPuujalad (416)+1:36:45Oliver Immato1:37:34
    460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:36:52Hannu Tiainen1:49:39
    461FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:36:57Hannu Sillanp1:51:02
    462SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:36:59Lars Hjulstrm1:44:27
    463FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:37:03Mikko Lepo1:43:54
    464FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:37:03Olli Tala1:45:00
    465FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:37:06Niko Latva1:38:20
    466FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:37:08Eero Latva-Rasku1:39:44
    467SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:37:18Fredrik Johansson1:37:13
    468FINMetshallitus (457)+1:37:24Sami Hakala1:44:07
    469SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:37:25Andreas Davidsson1:37:57
    470FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:37:30Joonas Karjalainen1:44:48
    471SWEDela 2 (257)+1:37:41Martin Ohlsson1:49:14
    472LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:37:44Artis Dobulis1:42:27
    473FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:37:44Mikko Mutka1:40:07
    474FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:37:47Juuso Hgblom1:40:03
    475LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:37:52Ondrej Kotecky1:35:40
    476SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:37:57Pr Lilja1:40:56
    477FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:37:58Vesa Hyvrinen2:21:27
    478NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:37:59Gaute Fosstveit1:43:22
    479FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:38:08Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:53:14
    480SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:39:54Hugo Strm1:26:00
    481FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:39:59Valter Mrtenson1:47:18
    482RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:40:00Sergei Morozov1:43:20
    483FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:40:06Samu Sievl1:41:22
    484FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:40:07Kysti Peltokangas1:51:03
    485FINPeab (564)+1:40:10Vesa Mkiranta1:47:22
    486FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:40:20Juhani Leppsalmi1:48:05
    487FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:40:24Sren Sundblom1:39:26
    488GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:40:28Steve Clelland1:49:23
    489FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:40:39Kalle Laine1:30:35
    490FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:40:40Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:51:43
    491FINAron Haka (602)+1:40:42Eino Kattilakoski1:31:26
    492NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:40:44Nina Ashein Birkeland1:49:58
    493FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:40:54Anssi karjalainen1:47:23
    494FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:40:56Ari Niskanen1:47:49
    495FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:41:05Juuso Joukas1:49:13
    496FINNostars (337)+1:41:07Mika Valkonen1:47:08
    497FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:41:08Levola Jani1:32:06
    498FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:41:10Kimmo Niska1:40:46
    499FINKeparDI (699)+1:41:11Henri Mtt1:52:05
    500FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:41:13Jari Kaarakainen1:44:56
    501FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:41:17Morten Priks1:45:39
    502FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:41:24Petteri Khri1:46:14
    503FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:41:25Tomas Knutar2:01:40
    504FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:41:27Pekka Kemppainen1:48:40
    505FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:41:31Teemu Lehtoranta1:43:11
    506LATAluksne (334)+1:41:38Janis Umurs2:07:37
    507FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:41:53Mikko Kesl1:51:27
    508FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:41:53Juho Pirttiniemi1:51:49
    509FINPetolintu (496)+1:41:55Sampo Forssen1:46:14
    510FINAivan Sama (518)+1:42:02Tom Asklf1:32:51
    511FINVeikkaus (683)+1:42:22Kristian backa1:44:36
    512FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:42:26Timo Konttinen1:50:38
    513FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:42:27Mikael Sundstrm1:42:08
    514FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:42:32Max Millner1:52:56
    515SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:42:34Aleksandr Manoilov2:02:58
    516FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:42:38Kalle Kokkila1:45:02
    517FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:42:39Olli Hmlinen1:52:27
    518RUSLegenda (231)+1:42:47Stepan Dudkov1:52:16
    519FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:42:52Teemu Rostedt1:50:02
    520FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:43:00Risto Haikonen1:49:50
    521FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:43:13Juha Nivukoski1:49:51
    522FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:43:15Kalle Koivusalo1:37:54
    523FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:43:20Jani Tuovinen1:45:22
    524FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:43:23Aleksi Salo1:52:43
    525FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:43:27Aki Kosunen1:34:39
    526FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:43:29Oskari Joukas1:38:17
    527NORk-94 (495)+1:43:32Thor Mella1:31:09
    528FINSettiijt (886)+1:43:36Mikko Setl1:44:18
    529FINOK77 3 (469)+1:43:36Amund Beitnes1:37:44
    530SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:43:40Christian Mohn1:34:05
    531FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:43:43Jimi Ansio2:09:28
    532FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:43:44Teppo Lainio1:40:56
    533SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:43:49Mattias Karlsson1:43:24
    534FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:43:52Aleksi Toivola1:37:49
    535FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:43:55Pasi Hongisto1:29:30
    536FINGasum (664)+1:43:56Juha Hietaoja1:34:19
    537FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:44:05Mika Hiltunen1:32:15
    538SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:44:06Bellander Martin1:34:53
    539GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:44:09Roger Goddard1:45:29
    540FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:44:22Jyri Kyllstinen2:06:31
    541FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:44:25Petri Kuusela1:52:47
    542FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:44:25Ari Paganus1:51:52
    543FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:44:30Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:57:41
    544SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:44:45Mats Gustafsson1:52:10
    545RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:45:00Konstantin Silantiev2:01:40
    546SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:45:02Erik Hansson1:39:58
    547FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:45:03Tessa Salmia1:49:01
    548FINRastitykki (589)+1:45:05Mika Martikainen1:37:20
    549SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:45:15Fredrik Stenebo1:52:03
    550GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:45:29Jan Felix Topp1:45:08
    551SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:45:43Per Damberg1:52:28
    552FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:46:00Asko Vnnen1:47:25
    553SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:46:03Joachim Wanslin1:55:08
    554FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:46:05Kari Koivisto1:52:17
    555FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:46:05Henrik Aalto1:44:17
    556FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:46:39Henna Skog1:46:14
    557FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:46:48Axel Auren1:53:14
    558FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:46:51Rolf Helander1:40:43
    559FINMusta Neli (582)+1:46:56Markku Laimio1:48:41
    560FINHakuliset (540)+1:47:08Niko Hakulinen1:44:01
    561FINPullin serkut (577)+1:47:25Veli-Matti Pulli2:01:49
    562FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:47:28Tuukka Jurvakainen1:35:43
    563FINTuuripellet (537)+1:47:30Heikki Tukiainen1:47:38
    564FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:47:31Jouni Koljonen1:49:14
    565FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:47:32Antti Lassila1:53:40
    566FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:47:37Tommi Manninen1:53:22
    567FINBeach Boys (572)+1:47:42Antti Niku1:48:16
    568FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:47:50Pekka Kiljunen1:35:20
    569SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:47:54Robert Pettersson1:30:24
    570FINSAL (785)+1:47:59Antti Toppila2:05:54
    571LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:48:01Gatis Dzerve1:49:59
    572FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:48:04Ville Kivinen1:59:03
    573SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:48:09Johan Ivarsson1:50:25
    574FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:48:59Mika Maaninka1:50:40
    575FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:49:01Kai Pasonen1:39:30
    576NOROK Skynar (995)+1:49:03Hvard Veie1:38:14
    577FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:49:03Matti Hyyrylinen1:38:50
    578FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:49:04Tuomo Tuomisto1:37:46
    579FINArk United (575)+1:49:10Manu Humppi1:39:41
    580SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:49:12Krister Gumaelius1:57:04
    581FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:49:14Jari Jokela1:37:12
    582FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:49:14Patrik Wrnman1:56:24
    583SWERns OK (400)+1:49:16Henrik Sundblom1:39:07
    584FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:49:16Markus Stolze1:57:07
    585FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:49:17Eemeli Jmsen1:51:05
    586FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:49:18Marko Hartonen1:40:48
    587FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:49:21Antti Tepsa2:15:19
    588FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:49:35Eetu Liukko1:40:08
    589ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:49:40Tarmo Lillsoo1:50:26
    590FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:49:46Kari Mki1:51:57
    591FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:49:48Teemu Huppunen1:51:00
    592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:49:51Aleksi Menp1:39:07
    593FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:49:58Henrik Tarkkio1:51:08
    594FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:50:00Joona Leipijrvi1:44:07
    595ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:50:04Martin Kaup1:39:20
    596GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:50:11Mark Bown1:37:20
    597FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:50:14Mia Smeds1:53:48
    598FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:50:43Lauri Joukas1:41:26
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:50:46Marko Koskelainen2:05:29
    600FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:50:48Simo Kntti2:04:48
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >