jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:41:17Morten Priks1:45:39
    502FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:41:24Petteri Khri1:46:14
    503FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:41:25Tomas Knutar2:01:40
    504FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:41:27Pekka Kemppainen1:48:40
    505FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:41:31Teemu Lehtoranta1:43:11
    506LATAluksne (334)+1:41:38Janis Umurs2:07:37
    507FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:41:53Mikko Kesl1:51:27
    508FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:41:53Juho Pirttiniemi1:51:49
    509FINPetolintu (496)+1:41:55Sampo Forssen1:46:14
    510FINAivan Sama (518)+1:42:02Tom Asklf1:32:51
    511FINVeikkaus (683)+1:42:22Kristian backa1:44:36
    512FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:42:26Timo Konttinen1:50:38
    513FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:42:27Mikael Sundstrm1:42:08
    514FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:42:32Max Millner1:52:56
    515SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:42:34Aleksandr Manoilov2:02:58
    516FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:42:38Kalle Kokkila1:45:02
    517FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:42:39Olli Hmlinen1:52:27
    518RUSLegenda (231)+1:42:47Stepan Dudkov1:52:16
    519FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:42:52Teemu Rostedt1:50:02
    520FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:43:00Risto Haikonen1:49:50
    521FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:43:13Juha Nivukoski1:49:51
    522FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:43:15Kalle Koivusalo1:37:54
    523FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:43:20Jani Tuovinen1:45:22
    524FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:43:23Aleksi Salo1:52:43
    525FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:43:27Aki Kosunen1:34:39
    526FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:43:29Oskari Joukas1:38:17
    527NORk-94 (495)+1:43:32Thor Mella1:31:09
    528FINSettiijt (886)+1:43:36Mikko Setl1:44:18
    529FINOK77 3 (469)+1:43:36Amund Beitnes1:37:44
    530SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:43:40Christian Mohn1:34:05
    531FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:43:43Jimi Ansio2:09:28
    532FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:43:44Teppo Lainio1:40:56
    533SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:43:49Mattias Karlsson1:43:24
    534FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:43:52Aleksi Toivola1:37:49
    535FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:43:55Pasi Hongisto1:29:30
    536FINGasum (664)+1:43:56Juha Hietaoja1:34:19
    537FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:44:05Mika Hiltunen1:32:15
    538SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:44:06Bellander Martin1:34:53
    539GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:44:09Roger Goddard1:45:29
    540FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:44:22Jyri Kyllstinen2:06:31
    541FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:44:25Petri Kuusela1:52:47
    542FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:44:25Ari Paganus1:51:52
    543FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:44:30Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:57:41
    544SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:44:45Mats Gustafsson1:52:10
    545RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:45:00Konstantin Silantiev2:01:40
    546SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:45:02Erik Hansson1:39:58
    547FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:45:03Tessa Salmia1:49:01
    548FINRastitykki (589)+1:45:05Mika Martikainen1:37:20
    549SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:45:15Fredrik Stenebo1:52:03
    550GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:45:29Jan Felix Topp1:45:08
    551SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:45:43Per Damberg1:52:28
    552FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:46:00Asko Vnnen1:47:25
    553SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:46:03Joachim Wanslin1:55:08
    554FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:46:05Kari Koivisto1:52:17
    555FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:46:05Henrik Aalto1:44:17
    556FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:46:39Henna Skog1:46:14
    557FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:46:48Axel Auren1:53:14
    558FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:46:51Rolf Helander1:40:43
    559FINMusta Neli (582)+1:46:56Markku Laimio1:48:41
    560FINHakuliset (540)+1:47:08Niko Hakulinen1:44:01
    561FINPullin serkut (577)+1:47:25Veli-Matti Pulli2:01:49
    562FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:47:28Tuukka Jurvakainen1:35:43
    563FINTuuripellet (537)+1:47:30Heikki Tukiainen1:47:38
    564FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:47:31Jouni Koljonen1:49:14
    565FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:47:32Antti Lassila1:53:40
    566FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:47:37Tommi Manninen1:53:22
    567FINBeach Boys (572)+1:47:42Antti Niku1:48:16
    568FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:47:50Pekka Kiljunen1:35:20
    569SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:47:54Robert Pettersson1:30:24
    570FINSAL (785)+1:47:59Antti Toppila2:05:54
    571LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:48:01Gatis Dzerve1:49:59
    572FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:48:04Ville Kivinen1:59:03
    573SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:48:09Johan Ivarsson1:50:25
    574FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:48:59Mika Maaninka1:50:40
    575FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:49:01Kai Pasonen1:39:30
    576NOROK Skynar (995)+1:49:03Hvard Veie1:38:14
    577FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:49:03Matti Hyyrylinen1:38:50
    578FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:49:04Tuomo Tuomisto1:37:46
    579FINArk United (575)+1:49:10Manu Humppi1:39:41
    580SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:49:12Krister Gumaelius1:57:04
    581FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:49:14Jari Jokela1:37:12
    582FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:49:14Patrik Wrnman1:56:24
    583SWERns OK (400)+1:49:16Henrik Sundblom1:39:07
    584FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:49:16Markus Stolze1:57:07
    585FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:49:17Eemeli Jmsen1:51:05
    586FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:49:18Marko Hartonen1:40:48
    587FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:49:21Antti Tepsa2:15:19
    588FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:49:35Eetu Liukko1:40:08
    589ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:49:40Tarmo Lillsoo1:50:26
    590FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:49:46Kari Mki1:51:57
    591FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:49:48Teemu Huppunen1:51:00
    592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:49:51Aleksi Menp1:39:07
    593FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:49:58Henrik Tarkkio1:51:08
    594FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:50:00Joona Leipijrvi1:44:07
    595ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:50:04Martin Kaup1:39:20
    596GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:50:11Mark Bown1:37:20
    597FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:50:14Mia Smeds1:53:48
    598FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:50:43Lauri Joukas1:41:26
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:50:46Marko Koskelainen2:05:29
    600FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:50:48Simo Kntti2:04:48
    601FINHnt SK (900)+1:51:16Antti Mattila1:53:46
    602FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:51:48Conny Arn1:49:22
    603LATOK Arona (274)+1:51:51Juris Dzenitis1:38:52
    604FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:52:02Atte Koskela2:18:39
    605FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:52:21Lauri Heinaro1:37:40
    606FINIF land (655)+1:52:23Matti Janlv1:27:31
    607FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:52:26Petri Hirvikallio1:56:55
    608SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:52:31Mika Numminen2:00:44
    609SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:52:55Stefan Strid1:47:26
    610FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:52:56Masa Juutilainen2:03:37
    611FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:53:08Jyrki Nieminen1:57:48
    612FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:53:14Jari Jaakkola1:47:04
    613FINSweco (1240)+1:53:14Antti Ryynnen1:47:27
    614LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:53:15Matiss Platacis1:31:39
    615FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:53:17Heikki Siivari1:36:08
    616FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:53:22Marko Haapakoski1:43:39
    617FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:53:23Mikko Piispanen1:51:54
    618LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:53:37Salvis Dagis1:45:53
    619NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:53:38Henrik Bleken Rud1:54:15
    620FINOC Toffee (473)+1:53:46Samuli Ketola2:00:26
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:53:52Tapani Lintula2:03:45
    622FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:53:59Hannu Kosonen2:14:15
    623FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:54:23Samu Sillanp2:01:12
    624RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:54:30Nikolay Krylov1:48:32
    625RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:54:34Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:59:03
    626FINTamrock (869)+1:54:34Eero Makkonen1:38:53
    627FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:54:39Jonathan man1:58:52
    628FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:55:11Veeti Nissinen1:46:35
    629FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:55:16Urpo Vnnen1:53:05
    630FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:55:16Juha Jrvenp1:49:01
    631FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:55:18Mika Kuokkanen1:50:26
    632FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:55:19Marko Orel1:57:36
    633FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:55:20Esa Rantasalo1:54:46
    634FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:55:21Eero Hyppnen1:36:54
    635FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:55:44Pasi Kiiskinen1:41:36
    636FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:56:03Esa Hietala1:55:31
    637FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:56:07Miika Porkka2:10:11
    638FINKonserni (749)+1:56:19Mikko Siren2:08:05
    639FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:56:26Markus Turunen2:06:28
    640FINMalax IF (902)+1:56:30Mika Pensas1:47:20
    641FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:56:32Juho Walinen2:00:47
    642FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:56:33Janne Kivel1:53:54
    643SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:56:35Johan Myrn1:45:24
    644FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:56:35Olli Metsl1:55:43
    645FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:56:37Taavi Suutari1:43:13
    646FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:56:38Mika Iivanainen1:53:26
    647FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:56:46Jarno Matilainen1:56:50
    648FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:57:31Arto Uusi-Simola2:07:53
    649FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:57:33Eero Haapasalmi2:01:09
    650LATSurikati (658)+1:57:39Grivins Peteris1:38:39
    651FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:58:06Veli-Matti Hanhela1:40:43
    652FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:58:08Janne Heininen1:46:24
    653SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:58:10Anton Udd2:18:27
    654FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:58:12Elias Lyytinen1:44:16
    655FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:58:17Ville Heikkinen1:45:43
    656FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:58:24Tuomo Oksanen1:49:04
    657FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:58:26Jaakko Niemel1:46:05
    658FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:58:29Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:00:45
    659FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:58:31Juha Kuusisto1:51:58
    660FINKela (1871)+1:58:33Ville Viisanen1:58:58
    661FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:58:34Ismo Paukku1:48:47
    662FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:58:35Vilkku Jalli2:04:39
    663FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:58:36Jussi Ylimartimo2:02:59
    664SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:58:38Jrgen Axelsson1:48:53
    665FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:58:38Jrgen Nyman1:48:57
    666FINRastiketut (460)+1:58:39Tomi Savolainen1:46:23
    667FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:58:41Tuomas Engstrm1:56:00
    668FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:58:42Jaakko Soivio1:46:52
    669FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:58:42Veijo Korpijrvi2:02:54
    670FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:58:43Juha Hr1:43:48
    671FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:58:44Lasse Hrknen1:44:33
    672FINMurut (399)+1:58:44Reetta Peltonen1:50:39
    673FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:58:46Matti Roininen1:44:13
    674FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:58:47Jarkko Makela1:48:45
    675FINSolf IK (633)+1:58:50Fredrik Grannas1:46:04
    676FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:58:52Esa Tuokko2:00:01
    677FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:58:53Jussi Hietala1:34:13
    678FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:58:55Ville Vkevinen2:00:26
    679FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:59:02Joonas Heinnen2:06:06
    680FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:59:03Pasi Suvitie1:50:23
    681ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:59:05Danilo Piht1:50:09
    682FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:59:10Rasmus Tallberg2:09:29
    683ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:59:15Martin Murakas2:01:37
    684FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:59:17Mikko Koutonen1:58:16
    685FINKerkesix (791)+1:59:19Ilari Vehvilinen1:55:58
    686FINKanuuna (953)+1:59:22Jani Granqvist1:50:16
    687FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:59:43Tuomas Romppainen1:58:13
    688FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:59:46Janne Waulu2:00:01
    689FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:59:54Jari Pajunen2:10:38
    690FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:00:00Tero Kemppi1:45:13
    691FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:00:00Stefan Hstman1:45:48
    692RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:00:01Dmitry Pavlov1:50:53
    693FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:00:06Roope Kuusisto1:59:56
    694FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:00:11Markus Saramki1:42:03
    695FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:00:13Joonas Pkknen2:06:16
    696FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:00:21Mika Jrvenp2:03:17
    697SWETibro OK (851)+2:00:36Victor Arvesved1:59:34
    698SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:00:37Fredrik Eggy Markhester2:02:16
    699FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:00:50Pyry Kettunen1:33:38
    700FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:00:50Jyrki Haikonen1:47:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >