jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1601FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:53:38Pekka Ignatius2:36:32
    1602FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:53:49Petri Koivula2:28:20
    1603FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:53:50Timo Syrjl2:21:24
    1604FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:53:59Timo Manninen2:39:28
    1605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:54:25Raino Lampinen3:09:54
    1606FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:54:30Heikki Mkipere3:03:50
    1607FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:55:05Arto Tammi2:35:03
    1608FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:55:06Paavo Sillanp2:56:08
    1609FINmroom (1333)+3:55:46Rantala Eija2:49:05
    1610FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:55:48Janne Kirjasniemi3:19:52
    1611FINNorsU (1885)+3:55:54Samuli Lindvall2:44:24
    1612FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:55:55Asta Grnlund3:19:37
    1613FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:56:04Matti Palvaila2:52:28
    1614FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:56:05Petri Tapio2:40:33
    1615SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:56:39Anders Karlstrm2:17:37
    1616FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:56:42Samuli Huuhilo2:17:44
    1617FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:56:42Petteri Torssonen2:13:06
    1618FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:56:42Kari Hyrks2:47:04
    1619FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:56:56Antti Kangas2:44:24
    1620FINSEPI (1726)+3:57:02Matti Isohanni2:24:00
    1621FINKotipojat (1103)+3:57:08Eero Palomki2:42:32
    1622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:57:12Jussi Pajala2:54:39
    1623FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+3:58:51Paavo Toivanen3:06:42
    1624FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:58:51Rami Helenius3:03:25
    1625FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:59:05Aada Forsman2:12:22
    1626FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+3:59:21Juha Silvanto3:10:52
    1627FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:59:29Jaakko Vesala2:22:55
    1628FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:59:52Sakari Uusitalo2:42:31
    1629FINPiiroiset (1663)+4:00:13Heikki Tegelberg2:32:12
    1630FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:00:28Timo Minkkinen2:44:26
    1631FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:00:29Kimmo Kantonen2:32:47
    1632FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:00:32Miika Rantanen2:44:43
    1633FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:00:33Frida Brogren1:56:19
    1634FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:00:45Pekka Virkkunen2:47:31
    1635FINValio TM (1532)+4:00:47Antti Vauhkonen2:44:40
    1636FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:00:53Antti Pinomaa2:59:24
    1637FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+4:00:54Janne Ranz3:05:14
    1638FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:01:06Jyrki Kuula3:24:52
    1639FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:01:06Timo Korhonen3:14:26
    1640FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:01:08Juha Teirivaara2:32:31
    1641FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:01:44Ville Ruokonen3:03:23
    1642FINSports by LUT (1445)+4:01:47Lauri Pyy3:12:03
    1643FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:01:48Mikko Vkiparta2:54:18
    1644FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:02:45Heidi Torp-Donner2:43:48
    1645FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:03:47Jarkko Lattu3:03:30
    1646FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:04:07Pekka Aalto2:18:04
    1647FINBasware (1630)+4:04:10Timo Anttila2:14:45
    1648FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:04:28Martti Lehtonen2:31:21
    1649FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:05:42Ari Peltola2:04:37
    1650FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+4:06:02Otto Hannunen3:10:39
    1651FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+4:06:10Janne Kallio2:55:28
    1652FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:06:11Vesa Tiainen3:11:39
    1653FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:06:14Mika Vnnen2:42:36
    1654FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:06:29Joonas Varso2:37:12
    1655FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+4:06:31Jaakko Tanhuanp2:56:44
    1656FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:06:47Timo Nieminen3:18:52
    1657FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:06:49Timo Rehmonen3:15:48
    1658FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+4:06:56Eeva Pekanheimo3:09:08
    1659FINCH-Polymers (1846)+4:07:01Joel Kykk3:25:15
    1660FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:08:16Antti Saarinen3:39:35
    1661FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:08:16Janne Heikkinen3:32:46
    1662FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:11:10Markus Kilkki2:57:50
    1663FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+4:11:14Samu Martinmki3:20:14
    1664FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:13:42Katariina Komi3:10:58
    1665FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:13:48Kimmo Tikka2:53:42
    1666FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:13:51Antti Tapiola2:58:36
    1667FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+4:14:12Mikko Mkitalo3:28:40
    1668FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+4:14:50Viivi Varjus3:00:10
    1669FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:14:54Venlinen Henri3:00:44
    1670FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:14:55Tomi Fyrqvist2:59:19
    1671FINViitamen Veto (1566)+4:14:59Simo Viitanen2:38:27
    1672FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:15:04Tuomas Mikkola3:18:01
    1673FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:15:23Kristina Vlkki2:46:56
    1674FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+4:15:25Antti Greggil2:36:20
    1675FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:16:50Tuomas Pusa2:47:26
    1676FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:16:50Arto Vesterbacka2:43:53
    1677FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:17:02Petri Nyman3:05:19
    1678FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:19:00Timo Jutila3:08:19
    1679FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:19:00Juha Tervola3:05:51
    1680FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:20:12Otso Tilus2:55:24
    1681FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:20:16Markku Okkonen3:06:03
    1682FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:21:34Juhani Luhtasaari3:23:51
    1683FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+4:21:36Janne Virkki2:00:31
    1684FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:22:07Arto Inkala3:35:33
    1685FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+4:22:33Ilkka Halso3:17:45
    1686FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:22:37Matti Ojala2:55:01
    1687FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:24:16Pasi Riihimki2:26:55
    1688FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+4:24:41Teemu Lampinen2:42:17
    1689FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:24:52Mikko Makkonen2:40:14
    1690FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:24:54Juha Karjalainen3:01:21
    1691FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:24:59Kaisa Turunen3:26:20
    1692FINsalparasti (1057)+4:26:28Tomi Anttila3:17:52
    1693FINJidoka (1962)+4:27:55Heikki Vnnen2:17:00
    1694LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:27:57Alvita Mirecka3:41:54
    1695FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:28:48Sami Muranen3:25:29
    1696FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+4:29:35Pekka Vilska2:40:03
    1697FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+4:29:37Juha Sipil2:58:12
    1698FINKiilto Oy (1768)+4:29:50Juha Vaani2:35:24
    1699FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+4:30:32Oskari Pirttikoski3:20:51
    1700FINTeam Supponen (1528)+4:30:35Sanna Supponen3:01:17
    1701FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+4:30:41Timo Virtanen2:37:43
    1702FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:30:57Pinja Toivanen2:25:57
    1703FINArk United 2 (1182)+4:30:58Janne Tani3:11:02
    1704FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+4:31:01Antti Korkeakangas2:25:24
    1705FINKohti retnt (1730)+4:31:01Jonne Rittola3:15:33
    1706FINElMys (1799)+4:31:02Pasi Hmlinen2:11:54
    1707FINStormin Ters (819)+4:31:17Lauri Jouppi3:31:27
    1708FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:31:22Lauri Toivio2:38:20
    1709FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+4:31:31Olli Koskela2:57:48
    1710FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+4:31:42Tomi Liljemark2:58:39
    1711FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+4:32:20Ari Tertsunen3:57:43
    1712FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:32:22Pekka Koljonen3:29:00
    1713FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+4:32:25Paavo Haavisto3:38:33
    1714FINJYY Jopa (1827)+4:34:30Teppo Salminen2:39:44
    1715FINKanKi (1591)+4:34:31Ville Linnola3:33:01
    1716FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:35:31Tarmo Kauppi2:51:33
    1717FINTelko (1898)+4:36:10Alexandra Ershova4:23:44
    1718FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+4:38:20Viljami Tervakoski2:34:09
    1719FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+4:39:47Jari Painokallio3:21:38
    1720FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+4:40:34Jyrki Rahkola2:51:10
    1721FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+4:40:36Jere Kingelin3:38:38
    1722FINSonnin Suti (1484)+4:40:55Mats Sderlund2:42:31
    1723FINATC EFHK (1505)+4:41:25Teemu Luoto2:44:47
    1724FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+4:41:27Risto Pyykk2:48:31
    1725FINMoVo (1942)+4:41:27Pekka Jokela2:52:15
    1726FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+4:41:28Karri Hietamki2:44:52
    1727FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+4:41:29Tomi berg3:30:03
    1728FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+4:41:33Marko Luntinen3:29:12
    1729FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+4:44:17Marko Kuusisto2:38:19
    1730FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+4:44:44Lassi Tulonen2:45:54
    1731FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+4:44:54Matti Kinnunen2:32:21
    1732FINTeam 7P (1729)+4:46:06Pauli Markkanen3:12:44
    1733FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:46:33Mikko Jrvi2:20:20
    1734FINSK SK (1622)+4:46:56Kari Salo3:25:29
    1735FINSkrinnarit (1349)+4:47:04Timo Rantanen3:32:58
    1736FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+4:47:05Peter Granqvist3:30:56
    1737FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+4:47:06Venni Heinonen3:45:51
    1738FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+4:47:08Jyrki Laaksonheimo3:32:48
    1739FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+4:47:38Suvi Tiainen2:51:52
    1740FINKlenkat (1843)+4:47:42Rissanen Jukka3:59:39
    1741FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+4:47:43Tero Jrvinen2:32:26
    1742FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+4:47:46Vesa Luoma3:20:10
    1743FINSon Huanot (1955)+4:47:48Eero Erkkil3:19:38
    1744FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+4:52:12Heli Rasimus3:52:17
    1745FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+4:53:46Teuvo Formisto2:49:25
    1746FINReittihukat (1696)+4:53:52Kivist Samuli3:00:49
    1747FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:54:17Auli Packalen2:07:42
    1748FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:54:58Kari Lindfors2:25:28
    1749FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:55:20Pasi Mutikainen2:41:25
    1750FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+4:57:57Antti Hanhijrvi3:45:20
    1751FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+4:58:23Niilo Sevon3:14:39
    1752FINNitor (1718)+4:58:25Santtu Vuori2:41:56
    1753FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+4:59:19Jukka Rahkonen3:13:39
    1754FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+4:59:43Heikki Heimonen3:18:16
    1755FININUS (1279)+5:00:23Mihail Kuokkanen3:19:30
    1756FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+5:00:25Suvi Heinonen3:01:26
    1757FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:00:28Veijo Hotokka3:27:50
    1758FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:00:32Eemeli Lantta3:27:05
    1759FINGardner Denver (1933)+5:00:38Juhis Pietil3:48:43
    1760FINVertikaalimato (1348)+5:01:48Tanja Ilomki2:18:59
    1761FINFantastic Seven (1943)+5:03:10Jani Haka2:59:51
    1762FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+5:03:12Henriikka Mlknen2:59:25
    1763FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+5:03:50Ilpo Tuononen3:19:54
    1764FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:03:55Julius Karjalainen4:02:22
    1765FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+5:06:01Essi Kostiainen3:20:10
    1766FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+5:06:23Juho Kulonen3:37:01
    1767FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+5:07:11Ville Sllinen3:01:33
    1768FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+5:09:10Pertti Sillanp3:04:11
    1769FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:09:26Miina Orell3:02:47
    1770FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:09:36Minna Selin3:42:40
    1771FINLkintvarikko (1316)+5:10:50Matti Flt4:24:56
    1772FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:10:56Mikko Ahola2:23:05
    1773FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:12:41Saku Vaittinen3:09:09
    1774FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:12:55Joonas Laaksonlaita3:28:56
    1775FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:13:03Esa Kukkamki3:24:43
    1776FINMPY (1582)+5:13:35Marjukka Ylitolonen4:21:09
    1777FINJarnat (1644)+5:14:12Arto Pohjola4:19:16
    1778FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+5:14:15Erno Nyknen3:46:54
    1779FINOlen tss (1795)+5:15:28Esko Piirainen2:32:04
    1780FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:19:24Heli Huhtala3:18:07
    1781FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:19:56Jari Korppas3:08:57
    1782FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:20:13Juha Silander3:42:47
    1783FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+5:20:17Mikko Paukkila2:39:42
    1784FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:23:46Annika Sopo3:20:14
    1785FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+5:24:30Mikko Inkerinen3:04:02
    1786FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:25:52Maija Kaisanlahti3:19:58
    1787FINLuxus (1736)+5:25:53Ville Pirhonen3:53:19
    1788FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:29:26Mika Taavitsainen2:22:32
    1789FINLUMi (1882)+5:32:34Mikko Jaakola2:10:18
    1790FINKyssin Kollit (823)+5:35:32Petri Rantala3:17:12
    1791FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+5:38:14Voitto Manninen3:35:20
    1792FINPosarat (1762)+5:38:18Harri Pyykknen4:01:06
    1793FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+5:38:47Markku Huotari3:54:30
    1794FINPVTUTKL (1302)+5:40:46Perttu Silvola3:16:19
    1795FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:40:48Joonatan Mattila3:00:22
    1796FINHintsusti OK (1887)+5:41:46Tommi Sinivuo3:28:14
    1797FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+5:41:48Said Benamar3:29:16
    1798FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+5:41:53Tommi Evil3:57:52
    1799FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+5:41:54Petri Perl3:53:26
    1800FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+5:42:17Ilkka Tuomola2:55:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >