Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IL Tyrving (11) | 3:24:07 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:17:39 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +4 | Olle Kalered | 1:17:41 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +7 | Johan Högstrand | 1:13:02 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +9 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:15:31 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (7) | +23 | Håvard Haga | 1:17:51 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +1:16 | Elias Kuukka | 1:16:45 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +1:28 | Jussi Suna | 1:18:52 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +1:48 | Leonid Novikov | 1:15:58 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +2:09 | Markus Räsänen | 1:17:41 | ||
10 | Halden SK (4) | +3:34 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:16:26 | ||
11 | Tullinge SK (161) | +5:38 | Simon Imark | 1:19:52 | ||
12 | Frol IL (17) | +5:39 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:18:10 | ||
13 | OK Linne (13) | +5:53 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:18:48 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +6:06 | Toni Saari | 1:21:35 | ||
15 | Koovee (1) | +7:52 | Lauri Sild | 1:20:29 | ||
16 | Ärla IF (42) | +9:06 | Karl Walheim | 1:21:18 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +9:44 | Håvard Wedege | 1:27:28 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +10:26 | Ola Martner | 1:24:37 | ||
19 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +13:05 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:22:33 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +13:07 | Jere Pajunen | 1:22:47 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +13:09 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:19:41 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +13:09 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:21:51 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +13:10 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:22:46 | ||
24 | OLV Baselland (28) | +13:15 | Fabian Hertner | 1:21:51 | ||
25 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +13:18 | Benjamin Tulonen | 1:20:48 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (98) | +13:20 | Lakanen Jani | 1:20:52 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +13:29 | Esa Huttunen | 1:21:58 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +13:51 | Andreas Jansson | 1:26:10 | ||
29 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +13:54 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:28:04 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +14:18 | Vojtech Kral | 1:21:06 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +14:22 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:28:38 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +14:34 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:25:22 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +15:06 | Albin Lillieström | 1:25:32 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +15:24 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:20:32 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (32) | +16:06 | Jens Rönnols | 1:26:52 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +16:07 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:29:09 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (27) | +16:08 | Oskar Andrén | 1:28:55 | ||
38 | NTNUI (12) | +16:09 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:28:20 | ||
39 | Lynx (23) | +16:14 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:31:41 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +16:54 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:21:40 | ||
41 | Navi (21) | +17:14 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:23:35 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (66) | +17:19 | Ville Johansson | 1:21:08 | ||
43 | Ol Norska (52) | +17:22 | Florian Schneider | 1:22:10 | ||
44 | OK Hällen (71) | +17:24 | Loic Marty | 1:22:30 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +17:41 | Hector Haines | 1:31:44 | ||
46 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +17:57 | Filip Dahlgen | 1:25:19 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +17:58 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:30:02 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +18:00 | Philipp Müller | 1:30:42 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +19:04 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:24:15 | ||
50 | IGTISA (38) | +19:55 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:26:42 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +20:04 | Anton Kuukka | 1:20:11 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +20:06 | Carl Carlsson | 1:32:38 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +20:19 | Albin Axelsson | 1:33:12 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +20:55 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:33:29 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +21:05 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:26:41 | ||
56 | MS Parma (22) | +21:31 | Yury Tambasau | 1:37:30 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +21:47 | Touko Seppä | 1:26:51 | ||
58 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +22:42 | Melker Forsberg | 1:35:17 | ||
59 | OK Denseln (48) | +23:05 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:30:30 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +23:48 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:24:33 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +23:55 | Matias Salonen | 1:24:46 | ||
62 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +24:36 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:28:44 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +25:07 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:28:23 | ||
64 | Växjö OK (100) | +25:10 | Gustav Runefors | 1:26:37 | ||
65 | OK Trian (51) | +25:34 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:30:22 | ||
66 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +25:53 | Jakob Andersson | 1:26:26 | ||
67 | Hestra IF (75) | +25:55 | Filip Grahn | 1:24:40 | ||
68 | OK Orion (24) | +26:01 | Anton Johansson | 1:17:42 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +27:38 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:21:08 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +27:40 | Heino Ollin | 1:34:23 | ||
71 | OK Ravinen (16) | +27:42 | Emil Granqvist | 1:19:37 | ||
72 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +29:06 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:31:04 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti (29) | +30:31 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:29:12 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +31:10 | Jesper Sjöblom | 1:37:50 | ||
75 | Attunda OK (95) | +31:15 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:30:27 | ||
76 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +31:58 | Anton Navichenka | 1:30:32 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +32:00 | Lari Takanen | 1:36:45 | ||
78 | Asker SK (547) | +32:26 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 1:25:17 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (79) | +32:48 | Erik Malmberg | 1:34:18 | ||
80 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +32:56 | Simon Hedlund | 1:32:49 | ||
81 | Pargas IF (335) | +33:05 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:26:40 | ||
82 | Snättringe SK (112) | +33:23 | Simon Hector | 1:19:14 | ||
83 | Kils OK (141) | +33:59 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:46:12 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +34:49 | Markus Lang | 1:42:12 | ||
85 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +35:14 | Tobias Alstad | 1:37:12 | ||
86 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +36:09 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:37:20 | ||
87 | Freidig SPK (143) | +36:22 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:39:13 | ||
88 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +36:36 | Janis Krumins | 1:28:04 | ||
89 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +36:55 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:29:57 | ||
90 | Varegg IL (172) | +37:10 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:31:11 | ||
91 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +37:15 | Pontus Petersson | 1:32:46 | ||
92 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +37:42 | Rasmus Wickbom | 1:42:04 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +37:49 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:31:11 | ||
94 | IFK Umeå (111) | +38:02 | Martin Hederskog | 1:28:56 | ||
95 | OK77 (132) | +38:06 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:36:58 | ||
96 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +38:07 | Petr Horvat | 1:37:57 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +38:08 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:33:44 | ||
98 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +38:19 | Mads Skaug | 1:46:01 | ||
99 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +38:23 | Ken Peeters | 1:29:23 | ||
100 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +38:30 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:38:00 | ||
101 | Rehns BK (69) | +38:36 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:49:56 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +38:36 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:41:19 | ||
103 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +38:48 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:43:31 | ||
104 | Nord West (68) | +39:19 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 1:38:02 | ||
105 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +39:44 | Alexander Minakov | 1:29:40 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +39:48 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:30:59 | ||
107 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +39:56 | Matti Hakala | 1:39:37 | ||
108 | Navi 2 (211) | +40:49 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:41:59 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +41:38 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:31:41 | ||
110 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +42:32 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:33:43 | ||
111 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +42:37 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:33:42 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (103) | +43:18 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:30:36 | ||
113 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +43:21 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 1:30:36 | ||
114 | Skogslöparna (165) | +43:44 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:33:49 | ||
115 | SK Uusi (144) | +44:36 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:36:00 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +44:45 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:44:02 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +44:51 | Jukka Tani | 1:36:03 | ||
118 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +45:03 | Mathias Birrer | 1:35:02 | ||
119 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +45:04 | Nick Barrable | 1:40:14 | ||
120 | Resultat AB (74) | +45:23 | Anders Hedman | 1:40:31 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +45:43 | Juho Kinni | 1:35:51 | ||
122 | Koovee 3 (128) | +45:50 | Raul Ferra | 1:41:22 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +46:03 | Jan Bendak | 1:33:21 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +46:10 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:37:29 | ||
125 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +46:16 | Antti Iivari | 1:31:35 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +46:17 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 1:33:46 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (121) | +46:36 | Rainer Kujala | 1:41:35 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +47:04 | Atte Ikola | 1:45:40 | ||
129 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +47:10 | Joshua Dudley | 1:36:56 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +48:06 | Jani Sompi | 1:46:43 | ||
131 | IL Koll (890) | +48:08 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:33:40 | ||
132 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +48:30 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:32:03 | ||
133 | OK Saldus (160) | +48:48 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:29:32 | ||
134 | Långhundra IF (107) | +49:04 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:39:04 | ||
135 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +49:07 | Erik Öhlund | 1:29:54 | ||
136 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +49:13 | Stanislav Polyanicza | 1:40:48 | ||
137 | OK Ogre (110) | +49:19 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:31:54 | ||
138 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +49:20 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:34:48 | ||
139 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +49:32 | Linus Olhans | 1:35:26 | ||
140 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +49:33 | Colm Morenkov | 1:40:14 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +49:35 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:40:52 | ||
142 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +49:48 | Ola Svahn | 1:32:16 | ||
143 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +49:49 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:44:51 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +49:54 | Iisak Helander | 1:33:03 | ||
145 | IF Brahe (194) | +50:04 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:34:02 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +50:08 | Love Berzell | 1:32:41 | ||
147 | IF Femman (92) | +50:11 | Christian Kronberg | 1:34:33 | ||
148 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +50:26 | Halvard Kornmo | 1:33:37 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +50:41 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:34:07 | ||
150 | OK Kapa (148) | +51:03 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:34:18 | ||
151 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +51:58 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:40:25 | ||
152 | Gotlands OF (192) | +53:12 | Brent Key | 1:36:43 | ||
153 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +53:25 | Kalle Manninen | 1:44:37 | ||
154 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +53:43 | Ville Luoma | 1:39:25 | ||
155 | OK Landehof (236) | +54:33 | Sven Granfors | 1:39:00 | ||
156 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +54:40 | Jere Kommio | 1:30:46 | ||
157 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +54:40 | Casper Giding | 1:30:19 | ||
158 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +55:02 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:38:23 | ||
159 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +55:06 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:45:58 | ||
160 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +55:11 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 1:42:24 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +55:30 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:39:47 | ||
162 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +55:31 | Ville Repo | 1:30:57 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat (225) | +55:38 | Denis Grishman | 1:28:52 | ||
164 | Koovee 4 (206) | +55:44 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:29:40 | ||
165 | Medeina (241) | +56:10 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 1:38:28 | ||
166 | IF Hagen (362) | +56:23 | Daniel Bogren | 1:47:08 | ||
167 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +56:35 | Pekka Lapila | 1:42:10 | ||
168 | CA Rosé (682) | +56:42 | David Bürge | 1:42:19 | ||
169 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +56:47 | Mikael Salo | 1:42:10 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +57:00 | Ville Kokkila | 1:41:52 | ||
171 | OUSA (421) | +57:07 | Christian Michelsen | 1:39:46 | ||
172 | Järfälla OK (227) | +57:10 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:41:14 | ||
173 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +57:22 | Marco Seppi | 1:35:50 | ||
174 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +57:26 | Jussi Simula | 1:41:52 | ||
175 | OK Roxen (941) | +58:12 | Jonas Andersson | 1:32:37 | ||
176 | Konnerud IL (242) | +58:19 | Joar Gjerdahl | 1:51:25 | ||
177 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +58:53 | Vladislav Devyatov | 1:43:12 | ||
178 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +58:55 | Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin | 1:48:12 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +58:57 | Antti Reiman | 1:39:11 | ||
180 | IK Auseklis (183) | +59:00 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:43:06 | ||
181 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +59:00 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:30:16 | ||
182 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +59:02 | Marc Probst | 1:44:44 | ||
183 | Azuolas (146) | +59:13 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:39:30 | ||
184 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +59:23 | Lars Young Vik | 1:46:45 | ||
185 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +59:58 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:51:01 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:00:24 | Aleksei Zemliakov | 1:47:55 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:00:25 | Matti Alonen | 1:46:04 | ||
188 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:01:24 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:43:36 | ||
189 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:01:49 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:57:13 | ||
190 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:03:15 | Iivari Willman | 1:56:15 | ||
191 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:03:27 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:36:58 | ||
192 | Heming Orientering (187) | +1:03:29 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 1:36:48 | ||
193 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:03:32 | Martin Lusticky | 1:48:48 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:03:38 | Olli Suonpää | 1:49:00 | ||
195 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:03:43 | Pietari Sorri | 1:48:54 | ||
196 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:04:06 | Igor Linkevich | 1:47:43 | ||
197 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:04:51 | Dan Wester | 1:49:09 | ||
198 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:05:16 | Ainars Drozds | 1:49:54 | ||
199 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:05:19 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:45:41 | ||
200 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:05:22 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:29:57 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |