jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:27Oskari Joukas1:47:29
    502FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:28Aki Kosunen1:43:54
    503FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:52Kalle Koivusalo1:47:45
    504SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:45:55Aleksandr Manoilov2:13:33
    505SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:46:00Christian Mohn1:43:39
    506NORk-94 (495)+1:46:04Thor Mella1:40:55
    507FINVeikkaus (683)+1:46:07Kristian backa1:55:35
    508FINGasum (664)+1:46:08Juha Hietaoja1:43:45
    509FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:46:09Pasi Hongisto1:38:58
    510SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:46:12Bellander Martin1:44:13
    511FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:46:13Juho Pirttiniemi2:03:23
    512FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:46:15Teppo Lainio1:50:41
    513FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:28Pekka Kemppainen2:00:55
    514FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:29Morten Priks1:58:05
    515FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:46:29Juha Nivukoski2:00:21
    516FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:31Kalle Kokkila1:56:09
    517GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:32Roger Goddard1:55:06
    518FINSettiijt (886)+1:46:40Mikko Setl1:54:36
    519SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:46:44Mattias Karlsson1:53:33
    520FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:47:04Mikko Kesl2:03:52
    521RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:48:07Konstantin Silantiev2:12:01
    522SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:48:12Erik Hansson1:50:22
    523FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:48:13Aleksi Toivola1:49:24
    524FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:32Tessa Salmia1:59:44
    525FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:34Mika Martikainen1:48:03
    526FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:36Olli Hmlinen2:05:38
    527FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:49:08Ari Paganus2:03:49
    528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:49:09Jan Felix Topp1:56:02
    529FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:49:09Aleksi Salo2:05:43
    530FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:49:14Teemu Rostedt2:03:38
    531FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:49:25Jimi Ansio2:22:24
    532FINOK77 3 (469)+1:49:30Amund Beitnes1:50:52
    533FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:49:39Risto Haikonen2:03:43
    534FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:40Henrik Aalto1:55:06
    535FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:49:50Henna Skog1:56:39
    536FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:50:00Rolf Helander1:51:06
    537FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:50:11Antti Lassila2:03:33
    538SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:50:13Mats Gustafsson2:04:52
    539FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:50:15Kari Koivisto2:03:41
    540FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:23Jani Tuovinen1:59:39
    541FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:50:27Jouni Koljonen1:59:24
    542SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:50:29Fredrik Stenebo2:04:31
    543FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:50:30Asko Vnnen1:59:09
    544FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:50:35Petteri Khri2:02:39
    545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:38Tuukka Jurvakainen1:46:07
    546FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:38Mika Hiltunen1:46:02
    547SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:41Robert Pettersson1:40:25
    548FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:50:41Levola Jani1:48:53
    549FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:43Heikki Tukiainen1:58:05
    550SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:50:50Joachim Wanslin2:07:09
    551FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:50:57Ville Kivinen2:09:10
    552FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:51:15Tommi Manninen2:04:14
    553LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:42Gatis Dzerve2:00:54
    554NOROK Skynar (995)+1:51:45Hvard Veie1:48:10
    555SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:51:58Johan Ivarsson2:01:28
    556LATAluksne (334)+1:52:04Janis Umurs2:25:17
    557FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:52:08Eetu Liukko1:49:55
    558FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:52:12Petri Kuusela2:07:48
    559GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:52:55Mark Bown1:47:18
    560FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:53:00Pekka Kiljunen1:47:44
    561FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:53:01Jari Jokela1:48:13
    562FINHakuliset (540)+1:53:02Niko Hakulinen1:57:09
    563FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:32Matti Hyyrylinen1:50:33
    564FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:35Joona Leipijrvi1:54:56
    565FINSAL (785)+1:53:36Antti Toppila2:18:45
    566FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:39Patrik Wrnman2:08:03
    567FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:53:54Mika Maaninka2:02:49
    568FINIF land (655)+1:54:11Matti Janlv1:36:33
    569LATOK Arona (274)+1:54:15Juris Dzenitis1:48:30
    570FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:54:15Jyri Kyllstinen2:23:38
    571FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:31Conny Arn1:59:19
    572FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:54:52Henrik Tarkkio2:03:16
    573FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:54:52Kari Mki2:04:17
    574ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:54:52Tarmo Lillsoo2:02:52
    575FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:54:55Tomas Knutar2:22:24
    576FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:54:56Teemu Huppunen2:03:22
    577FINBeach Boys (572)+1:54:57Antti Niku2:02:45
    578FINArk United (575)+1:54:58Manu Humppi1:52:43
    579FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:54:58Lauri Heinaro1:47:31
    580FINHnt SK (900)+1:55:00Antti Mattila2:04:44
    581FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:55:01Marko Hartonen1:53:45
    582FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:55:01Tuomo Tuomisto1:50:57
    583SWERns OK (400)+1:55:02Henrik Sundblom1:52:07
    584FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:55:03Eemeli Jmsen2:04:05
    585FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:55:03Petri Hirvikallio2:06:46
    586FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:55:06Axel Auren2:08:46
    587FINPullin serkut (577)+1:55:06Veli-Matti Pulli2:16:44
    588SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:55:07Krister Gumaelius2:10:13
    589FINMusta Neli (582)+1:55:08Markku Laimio2:04:07
    590FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:55:20Markus Stolze2:10:25
    591FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:55:22Lauri Joukas1:53:19
    592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:55:24Aleksi Menp1:51:54
    593ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:27Martin Kaup1:51:57
    594FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:30Kai Pasonen1:53:13
    595SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:55:38Mika Numminen2:11:05
    596FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:41Simo Kntti2:16:55
    597FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:55:50Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:16:15
    598FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:55:56Antti Tepsa2:29:08
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:56:03Marko Koskelainen2:18:00
    600LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:22Matiss Platacis1:42:00
    601LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:56:34Salvis Dagis1:56:04
    602FINTamrock (869)+1:56:35Eero Makkonen1:48:08
    603FINSweco (1240)+1:56:38Antti Ryynnen1:58:05
    604FINOC Toffee (473)+1:57:07Samuli Ketola2:11:01
    605FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:57:18Heikki Siivari1:47:23
    606FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:57:29Marko Haapakoski1:55:00
    607FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:57:31Mia Smeds2:08:19
    608NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:57:33Henrik Bleken Rud2:05:24
    609FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:57:40Veeti Nissinen1:56:18
    610FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:57:49Jari Jaakkola1:58:53
    611FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:58:33Jyrki Nieminen2:10:27
    612FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:58:38Pasi Kiiskinen1:51:44
    613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:58:42Juha Jrvenp1:59:41
    614FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:58:55Tapani Lintula2:16:02
    615RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:58:57Nikolay Krylov2:00:13
    616FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:59:03Hannu Kosonen2:26:33
    617FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:59:57Atte Koskela2:33:48
    618SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:00:07Per Damberg2:14:06
    619FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+2:00:08Mikko Piispanen2:05:53
    620LATSurikati (658)+2:00:09Grivins Peteris1:48:23
    621SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:00:15Stefan Strid2:02:00
    622FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:00:30Marko Orel2:10:01
    623FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:00:35Mika Kuokkanen2:02:57
    624FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:00:45Urpo Vnnen2:05:48
    625FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:00:53Eero Hyppnen1:49:40
    626FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:01:07Taavi Suutari1:54:57
    627RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:01:07Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:12:50
    628FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:01:08Mika Iivanainen2:05:10
    629FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:01:10Veli-Matti Hanhela1:51:01
    630FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:01:12Samu Sillanp2:15:15
    631FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:01:14Janne Heininen1:56:44
    632FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:01:17Janne Kivel2:05:52
    633FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:01:20Masa Juutilainen2:19:15
    634FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:01:27Miika Porkka2:22:45
    635FINKonserni (749)+2:01:34Mikko Siren2:20:34
    636FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:01:38Olli Metsl2:08:00
    637SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:01:51Johan Myrn1:57:54
    638FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+2:01:55Juha Hr1:54:14
    639FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:02:00Esa Hietala2:08:42
    640FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:02:02Jarno Matilainen2:09:20
    641FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:02:15Jrgen Nyman1:59:48
    642FINMalax IF (902)+2:02:16Mika Pensas2:00:20
    643FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:02:44Eero Haapasalmi2:13:34
    644FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:02:47Pasi Suvitie2:01:21
    645FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:02:47Ville Vkevinen2:11:32
    646FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:02:50Jaakko Soivio1:58:14
    647FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:02:57Tuomo Oksanen2:00:51
    648FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:02:59Jonathan man2:14:26
    649FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:03:02Ville Heikkinen1:57:42
    650FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:03:02Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:12:32
    651FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:03:04Esa Rantasalo2:09:44
    652ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:03:05Danilo Piht2:01:23
    653FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:03:09Elias Lyytinen1:56:27
    654FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:03:13Jaakko Niemel1:58:06
    655FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:03:14Jussi Hietala1:45:48
    656FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:03:16Lasse Hrknen1:56:19
    657FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:03:16Tuomas Romppainen2:09:00
    658FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:03:16Pyry Kettunen1:43:18
    659FINMurut (399)+2:03:17Reetta Peltonen2:02:26
    660FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:03:18Veijo Korpijrvi2:14:44
    661FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:03:19Markus Turunen2:20:35
    662FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:03:25Matti Roininen1:56:06
    663FINKanuuna (953)+2:03:27Jani Granqvist2:01:35
    664FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:03:30Ismo Paukku2:00:57
    665FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:03:31Vilkku Jalli2:16:49
    666FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:03:34Jarkko Makela2:00:46
    667FINKela (1871)+2:03:41Ville Viisanen2:11:20
    668FINSolf IK (633)+2:03:44Fredrik Grannas1:58:12
    669FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:03:45Tuomas Engstrm2:08:18
    670FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:03:59Rasmus Tallberg2:21:32
    671FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:04:01Joonas Heinnen2:18:19
    672FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:04:05Juho Walinen2:15:34
    673SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:04:17Jrgen Axelsson2:01:46
    674FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:04:45Arto Uusi-Simola2:22:21
    675FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:04:48Stefan Hstman1:57:50
    676FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:05:11Markus Saramki1:54:17
    677SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:05:17Anton Udd2:32:48
    678FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:05:21Mikko Koutonen2:11:34
    679FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:05:25Mika Jrvenp2:15:35
    680GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:05:27Chloe Haines1:52:44
    681LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:05:34Ints Ulmanis2:01:06
    682FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:05:35Roope Kuusisto2:12:39
    683FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:05:36Markus Ronkainen1:58:37
    684FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:05:38Topias Rauhamaa2:01:04
    685FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:05:42Miko Lappalainen2:03:11
    686FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:05:42Ikonen Aleksi2:00:38
    687FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:05:43Sami Pllnen2:03:32
    688FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:05:48Jyrki Haikonen1:59:23
    689SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:05:51Mats Ekman1:53:43
    690FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:05:52Harri Heikkinen2:02:37
    691SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:05:53Fredrik Eggy Markhester2:14:46
    692FINOC Puisto (662)+2:05:55Juha Meronen2:04:12
    693FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:05:56Timo Tavast2:03:51
    694ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:06:01Martin Murakas2:15:37
    695FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:06:04Jari Pajunen2:24:02
    696FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:06:05Tero Kemppi1:58:32
    697SWETibro OK (851)+2:06:08Victor Arvesved2:12:20
    698FINKerkesix (791)+2:06:16Ilari Vehvilinen2:10:09
    699FINFTA (733)+2:06:21Anniina Jormanainen2:19:42
    700FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:06:25Anssi Jrvinen2:10:57
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >