< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Lynx 2 (121) | +56:21 | Marko Närvä | 54:58 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +56:59 | Ville Laakso | 56:09 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +57:14 | Albin Claesson | 1:10:36 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +57:16 | Ville Pasanen | 1:01:00 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +57:22 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:02:54 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +57:28 | Seeti Salonen | 1:06:22 | ||
107 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +57:35 | Filip Salén | 1:05:12 | ||
108 | Asker SK (547) | +57:37 | Axel Hoveid | 1:10:31 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +57:38 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:04:41 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +58:25 | Joona Tynys | 58:50 | ||
111 | Rehns BK (69) | +58:35 | Charlie Stolt | 1:05:14 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (103) | +59:27 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:01:25 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +59:44 | Assar Hellström | 54:57 | ||
114 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +59:45 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:06:07 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:00:49 | Ville Lampinen | 58:55 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:01:00 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:01:26 | ||
117 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:01:13 | Jussi Uitto | 1:00:21 | ||
118 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:01:21 | Nauris Neimanis | 57:17 | ||
119 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:01:22 | Gustav Eklöf | 57:30 | ||
120 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:01:28 | Karl Lundin | 56:59 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:02:03 | Ville Sabel | 1:01:07 | ||
122 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:02:32 | Jegor Kostylev | 57:59 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:02:35 | Olle Kallur | 1:02:35 | ||
124 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:04:58 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:11:42 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:05:49 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:01:31 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:06:25 | Tintin Karlberg | 59:40 | ||
127 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:06:39 | Antoine Vullioud | 55:08 | ||
128 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:06:44 | Matti Kallio | 1:07:17 | ||
129 | IL Koll (890) | +1:06:47 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:03:53 | ||
130 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:06:56 | Peter Johansson | 1:02:11 | ||
131 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:07:27 | Jonas Byström | 1:08:57 | ||
132 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:07:30 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:11:56 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:07:59 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:02:28 | ||
134 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:08:38 | Jan Sedlar | 1:15:48 | ||
135 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:09:52 | Vesa Klemettinen | 54:43 | ||
136 | IF Femman (92) | +1:10:01 | Staffan Järn | 1:05:09 | ||
137 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:10:19 | Per Holm | 1:12:14 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:11:15 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:01:55 | ||
139 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:11:31 | Arto Lilja | 1:03:19 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:11:33 | Emil Rankka | 58:35 | ||
141 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:11:46 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:07:32 | ||
142 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:12:10 | Sindre Nordhagen | 1:08:51 | ||
143 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:12:15 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:10:26 | ||
144 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:12:30 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:11:53 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:12:35 | Janne Häkkinen | 57:52 | ||
146 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:12:41 | Otto Sund | 1:01:09 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:12:54 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:08:16 | ||
148 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:13:03 | Cillin Jornet | 1:08:46 | ||
149 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:13:30 | Antti Alppi | 56:53 | ||
150 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:13:35 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 59:56 | ||
151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:13:41 | Janne Nurminen | 59:55 | ||
152 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:15:02 | Oliver Schüle | 1:04:31 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:15:02 | Linus Malm | 1:37:38 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:15:02 | Wille Laitamäki | 52:15 | ||
155 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:15:05 | Lukas Novak | 56:51 | ||
156 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:15:16 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:00:58 | ||
157 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:15:21 | Eelis Axelin | 1:01:36 | ||
158 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:15:21 | Miko Härkönen | 1:03:03 | ||
159 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:15:25 | Niklas Svensson | 1:03:28 | ||
160 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:15:26 | Konsta Mehto | 1:05:10 | ||
161 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:15:30 | Martin Johnsson | 1:15:15 | ||
162 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:15:43 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 57:17 | ||
163 | Azuolas (146) | +1:15:46 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:01:47 | ||
164 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:16:27 | Katja Gygax | 1:16:42 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:17:06 | Matti Suutari | 54:42 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:17:31 | Kristian Boström | 1:05:38 | ||
167 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:17:39 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:07:43 | ||
168 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:17:51 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 1:07:51 | ||
169 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:18:23 | Nils Körle | 1:09:02 | ||
170 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:18:35 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:00:31 | ||
171 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:19:16 | Mattias Ivarez | 1:03:09 | ||
172 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:20:33 | Albin Bergkvist | 59:42 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:20:52 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:12:20 | ||
174 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:21:13 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 1:01:23 | ||
175 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:22:07 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:16:18 | ||
176 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:22:13 | Hannu Laiho | 1:11:46 | ||
177 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:22:23 | Aleksei Burago | 1:07:13 | ||
178 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +1:22:47 | Grunde Isaksätre | 1:25:28 | ||
179 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:22:48 | Matti Koivisto | 1:11:12 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:22:50 | Henrik Persson | 57:30 | ||
181 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:22:55 | Alex Minakov | 1:28:28 | ||
182 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:22:59 | Juho Matikainen | 58:11 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:23:30 | Linda Sjögren | 1:13:43 | ||
184 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:23:35 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:19:31 | ||
185 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:24:02 | Henrik Markvardsen | 59:16 | ||
186 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:24:07 | Lars Holmberg | 1:13:03 | ||
187 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:25:17 | Jindrich Korinek | 1:07:02 | ||
188 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:25:41 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:03:23 | ||
189 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:26:07 | Leif Haajanen | 1:04:50 | ||
190 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:26:39 | Rihards Knets | 1:06:38 | ||
191 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:26:40 | Karlis Stradins | 1:12:51 | ||
192 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:26:56 | Arti Albert | 1:05:55 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:27:02 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:23:09 | ||
194 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:27:16 | Per Kallhauge | 1:13:41 | ||
195 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:27:26 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:23:38 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:27:31 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 54:40 | ||
197 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:28:05 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:06:47 | ||
198 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:28:14 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:07:25 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:28:48 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:04:29 | ||
200 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:28:49 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:04:58 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:28:51 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:08:39 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:29:07 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:00:55 | ||
203 | Medeina (241) | +1:30:03 | Orinimus Murenas | 1:19:11 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:30:12 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 1:24:55 | ||
205 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:30:24 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:22:25 | ||
206 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:30:43 | Kristian Ruud | 1:04:28 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:30:49 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:05:41 | ||
208 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:31:07 | Väinö Kotro | 57:37 | ||
209 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:31:14 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 1:02:30 | ||
210 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:31:16 | Aleksei Ivanov | 1:03:38 | ||
211 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:31:21 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:08:30 | ||
212 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:31:22 | Janne Kansonen | 1:10:06 | ||
213 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:31:27 | Jürgen Einpaul | 1:03:45 | ||
214 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:31:28 | John McLelland | 1:08:04 | ||
215 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:31:37 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 1:21:23 | ||
216 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:31:37 | Joona Lindroth | 1:10:36 | ||
217 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:32:11 | Ville Halonen | 1:12:03 | ||
218 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:32:30 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:18:40 | ||
219 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:33:10 | Egor Popov | 1:05:46 | ||
220 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:33:17 | Miika Passila | 1:08:34 | ||
221 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:34:11 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:00:09 | ||
222 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:34:16 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 1:22:11 | ||
223 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:34:19 | Juho Tuominen | 1:08:57 | ||
224 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:34:43 | Jari Kahiala | 1:04:52 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:34:51 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:02:09 | ||
226 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:35:21 | Rickard Olsson | 1:25:53 | ||
227 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:35:28 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:01:30 | ||
228 | Konnerud IL (242) | +1:35:36 | Jenny Baklid | 1:22:21 | ||
229 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:35:46 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:05:31 | ||
230 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:37:05 | Silvio Zahnd | 1:09:23 | ||
231 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:37:31 | Henrik Willamo | 1:09:31 | ||
232 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:37:44 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:14:40 | ||
233 | Trollelg (174) | +1:37:50 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:15:33 | ||
234 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:37:56 | Daniil Pyankov | 1:03:15 | ||
235 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:38:08 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:07:37 | ||
236 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:38:23 | Niklas Wrane | 1:05:21 | ||
237 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:38:24 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:03:03 | ||
238 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:38:34 | Antti Turpeinen | 57:47 | ||
239 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:38:41 | Andrei Petuhov | 1:05:08 | ||
240 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:38:45 | Andreas Haldi | 1:18:41 | ||
241 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:39:24 | Karim Mbembela | 1:09:35 | ||
242 | Enga (264) | +1:40:02 | Stein Blomseth | 1:17:09 | ||
243 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:40:02 | Christer Jensen | 1:12:49 | ||
244 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:40:04 | Markus Hintermann | 1:15:18 | ||
245 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:40:35 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 1:01:27 | ||
246 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:41:28 | Otso Pajuoja | 1:07:33 | ||
247 | Heming Orientering (187) | +1:41:38 | Ferdinand Fremming | 1:23:28 | ||
248 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:41:39 | Cristian Larsson | 1:12:06 | ||
249 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:41:42 | Matti Huttunen | 1:10:04 | ||
250 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:41:43 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:07:49 | ||
251 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:41:51 | Janis Zaharans | 1:19:22 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:41:52 | Markus Pörsti | 1:16:25 | ||
253 | Täby OK (201) | +1:42:10 | Marcus Ekman | 1:14:31 | ||
254 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:42:11 | Sixten Törnqvist | 1:21:26 | ||
255 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:42:12 | Severi Similä | 1:19:42 | ||
256 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:42:12 | Torgeir Aune | 1:06:38 | ||
257 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:42:14 | Sixten Sild | 1:18:04 | ||
258 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:42:17 | Öyvind Lamark | 1:17:47 | ||
259 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:42:22 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:10:53 | ||
260 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:42:26 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:15:24 | ||
261 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:42:32 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:17:31 | ||
262 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:42:34 | Katja Sorri | 1:24:00 | ||
263 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:43:15 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:12:46 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:43:22 | Aapo Summanen | 1:04:24 | ||
265 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:44:23 | Gustav Fraenell | 1:15:58 | ||
266 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:44:26 | Sergi Oliveras | 1:07:38 | ||
267 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:44:28 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:11:15 | ||
268 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:44:33 | Paavo Rantala | 1:09:23 | ||
269 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:44:35 | Anna Derzavina | 1:25:44 | ||
270 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:44:36 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:02:48 | ||
271 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:44:48 | Kaj Raute | 1:08:30 | ||
272 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:44:50 | Denis Potapov | 1:03:10 | ||
273 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:45:01 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:12:49 | ||
274 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:45:12 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:16:20 | ||
275 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:45:14 | Jan Johansson | 1:04:08 | ||
276 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:45:42 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:17:46 | ||
277 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:46:12 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:01:25 | ||
278 | MEPhI (276) | +1:46:16 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 1:17:25 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:46:16 | Aaro Takanen | 1:01:48 | ||
280 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:46:18 | Antti Turkki | 1:10:43 | ||
281 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:46:18 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:03:45 | ||
282 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:46:20 | Odin Ek | 1:05:06 | ||
283 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:46:31 | Oskari Rannila | 1:26:16 | ||
284 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:46:54 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:21:23 | ||
285 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:47:04 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:21:15 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:47:08 | Daniel Rautio | 1:16:17 | ||
287 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:47:24 | Jesper Donner | 1:07:03 | ||
288 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:47:39 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:07:05 | ||
289 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:47:41 | Emil Koskinen | 1:18:41 | ||
290 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:47:52 | Per Sandberg | 1:25:24 | ||
291 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:48:46 | Christoffer Andersén | 1:14:02 | ||
292 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:48:55 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 1:10:07 | ||
293 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:49:06 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:03:14 | ||
294 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:49:31 | Tero Kopra | 1:04:32 | ||
295 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:49:44 | Pekka Lång | 1:20:28 | ||
296 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:50:22 | Mikael Koivisto | 1:07:08 | ||
297 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:50:23 | Vinski Malinen | 1:06:31 | ||
298 | OK Moss (570) | +1:50:32 | Sondre Ladim | 1:09:00 | ||
299 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:50:35 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:06:47 | ||
300 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:50:41 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 1:11:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |