jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1101FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:36:54Jarno Koivula1:31:24
    1102FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:37:11Hannu Tamminen1:26:35
    1103FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:37:25Lauri Honkanen3:08:20
    1104FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:37:26Esa Jmsen1:06:10
    1105FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:37:31Vilja Salminen1:48:22
    1106FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:38:24Iiro Kaitola1:44:32
    1107FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:38:35Pertti Rasti1:36:38
    1108FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+3:38:39Tapio Poutanen1:49:41
    1109FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:38:48Henna Jylh1:27:38
    1110FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:38:58Antti Karhunen1:53:30
    1111FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:39:12Jukka Mykkynen1:37:10
    1112FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:39:19Antti Pesola1:22:12
    1113FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+3:39:24Ilmari Prn1:44:47
    1114FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:39:34Antti Pisil1:31:08
    1115RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:39:46NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV1:21:03
    1116FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:39:48Jari Salo1:23:51
    1117FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:39:59Jan Lng1:24:05
    1118FINAjokoirat (763)+3:40:36Santtu Huotilainen1:31:28
    1119FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:40:36Perttu Jokinen1:28:44
    1120FINKananpojat (1101)+3:40:37Aki Kyckling1:25:25
    1121FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:40:37Sami Pesonen1:30:21
    1122SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:40:39Katarina Norrby2:17:24
    1123FINRajaveljet (777)+3:40:42Matias Toura1:49:01
    1124FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:40:45Tuomas Turpeinen1:20:38
    1125SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:40:48Henrik Johansson1:39:34
    1126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:40:52Kari Koivumki1:24:29
    1127FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:40:55Kari Matilainen1:15:16
    1128FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:40:55Juho Hiltunen1:20:14
    1129FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:40:57Yrj Lundell1:24:09
    1130FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:41:00Reima Mkiranta1:28:10
    1131FINPrssi ry (1097)+3:41:02Tuomas Pohjonen1:39:31
    1132FINSPYMS (1007)+3:41:19Risto Savelius1:27:01
    1133FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:41:26Kari Tikka1:31:22
    1134FINRasti/C (1160)+3:41:31Mikko Rahikainen1:32:51
    1135FINMMK OK (1157)+3:41:32Tuomas Pouta1:42:03
    1136FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:41:33Pilvi Hrknen1:23:08
    1137FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:41:35Jan Gustafsson1:48:45
    1138FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:41:37Tarmo Kokko1:27:22
    1139FINFennovoima (1075)+3:41:38Heikki Hinkkanen1:32:38
    1140FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:41:40Anni Toppila1:27:52
    1141FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+3:41:43Jami Juujrvi1:48:35
    1142FINKohta lytyy (1418)+3:41:45Marko Luhtala1:36:57
    1143FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:41:50Jussi Tiainen2:04:25
    1144FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:41:58Kaisa Kallio1:36:27
    1145FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:41:59Reijo Liitiinen1:33:30
    1146FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:42:02Eero Marski1:57:53
    1147FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+3:42:04Suvi Petsalo1:46:35
    1148FINESE Tiimi (1247)+3:42:14Kimmo Ristolainen1:58:09
    1149FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+3:42:15Jorma Oja1:53:46
    1150FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:42:17Jaakko Korkonen1:36:08
    1151FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:43:48Jaakko Kauranne1:38:25
    1152FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:44:15Jukka Hyyrylinen1:21:50
    1153FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:44:24Antti Ermo1:38:03
    1154FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:44:30Tirkkonen Jukka1:41:00
    1155FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:44:36Timo Jokisuu1:43:35
    1156FINPelikassit (556)+3:44:40Antti Koskela1:58:55
    1157FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:44:47Matti Vnnen1:28:54
    1158FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+3:44:50Mikael Liljestrand1:34:27
    1159FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:44:51Jari Rajamki1:33:12
    1160FINTieto (1218)+3:44:56Jyrki Sahinoja1:37:20
    1161FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:44:59Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:44:04
    1162FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:45:29Paula Ylivakeri1:41:37
    1163FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:45:32Sauli Tuomisto1:37:48
    1164FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:45:33Henna Hannilla2:01:58
    1165FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:45:37Markku Rajala1:31:21
    1166FINHal Bro (1080)+3:45:48Pasi Henriksson1:40:28
    1167FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+3:45:54Harri Luurila1:39:39
    1168FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+3:46:00Markku Leinonen2:02:13
    1169FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:46:02Riitta Lehvonen1:53:57
    1170FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+3:46:25Juhana Vuorio2:13:29
    1171FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+3:46:26Juhani Kurula1:53:16
    1172FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:46:51Marcus Ekstrm1:43:05
    1173FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:46:52Seppo Keltamki1:42:53
    1174FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:47:08Daniel Molnar1:39:25
    1175FINGrundium (1829)+3:47:10Kimmo Alanen2:17:35
    1176FINEricsson SK (936)+3:47:20Christian Engblom1:31:20
    1177FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:47:41Mauri Jussinmki1:46:40
    1178FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:47:53Kimmo Juhala1:49:15
    1179FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:48:45John Hoffstrm1:40:49
    1180FINSK Uranus (951)+3:48:49Keijo Ruotsalainen2:15:10
    1181FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:49:30Sanna Sairanen1:31:40
    1182FINLost Bastards (895)+3:49:41Aki Piipponen2:05:05
    1183FINSurut (1678)+3:49:58Jussi Nyystil1:27:34
    1184FINUltra Sisu (1785)+3:50:00Laura Pastinen1:56:56
    1185FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:50:04Antti Grekel1:31:46
    1186FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:50:14Lasse Vuorinen1:24:22
    1187FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:50:33Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto1:39:17
    1188FINDentina (1037)+3:50:59Saku Patronen1:36:49
    1189FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:51:06Marja Rauhalammi1:39:23
    1190FINVnkypannu (1151)+3:51:13Anssi Ukkonen2:04:45
    1191FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:51:16Tiia Hallikainen1:47:29
    1192FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:51:18Esa Nuora1:34:51
    1193FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+3:51:29Kari Seppnen2:10:07
    1194FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:51:49Tuomo Romula1:43:17
    1195FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:52:00Jouni Junkkaala1:21:52
    1196FINABB SK (1436)+3:52:10Olli Kinnunen1:20:34
    1197FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+3:52:26Pentti Raittila1:56:14
    1198FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:52:55Jorma Kaataja1:51:56
    1199FINStronger Together (1245)+3:53:03Timo Kupiainen2:07:28
    1200ESTBona Fide (667)+3:53:31Heiki Savitsch1:24:03
    1201FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:53:47Antti Salmi1:12:03
    1202FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:55:02Simo Klem1:44:54
    1203FINNot OK (1700)+3:55:09Joonas Visnen1:53:27
    1204FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:55:14Kalle Mkinen1:51:12
    1205FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:55:34Raimo Seppnen2:23:13
    1206FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:55:38Tuomo Lusa1:29:53
    1207FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:56:16Pekka Rindell2:01:18
    1208FINIK rnen (815)+3:56:18Otto Pietil1:48:50
    1209FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:56:34Erkki Suutarinen1:37:42
    1210FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:56:36Timo Hmynen1:36:23
    1211FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:56:42Marko Leimu1:41:18
    1212NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:56:45Thomas Barvik Mland1:37:24
    1213FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:56:54Kari Kaikkonen1:47:07
    1214ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:56:57Andrus Naulainen2:01:53
    1215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:56:57Otto Liuha1:46:10
    1216FINTsmmts (1221)+3:56:57Matti Hautsalo1:52:58
    1217FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:56:59Henrik Lindgrn1:37:10
    1218FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:57:01Asta Lappetelinen2:00:07
    1219FINRaTro (954)+3:57:11Mikko Susitaival1:55:24
    1220FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:57:18Vuokko Heikinheimo1:56:41
    1221FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:57:23Jenni Jalava1:48:25
    1222FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:57:24Pekka Orpana1:54:03
    1223FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:57:38Jukka Nieminen2:19:17
    1224FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:57:57Mirjami Haimelin1:46:36
    1225FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:58:16Matti Saarenp1:52:19
    1226FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:58:33Simo Kangasaho2:05:01
    1227FINCadpool (1204)+3:58:35Marko Siitari1:55:26
    1228FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:58:45Jyri Endn1:34:00
    1229FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:59:00Risto Iivonen2:02:27
    1230FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:59:06Hemmo Ahokoivu2:07:29
    1231FINSK-0K (935)+3:59:24Leif Roschier1:58:16
    1232FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:59:42Jani Konttila2:01:27
    1233SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:59:51Filippa Grelz2:03:12
    1234FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+4:00:23Elina Kotajrvi1:54:48
    1235FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:00:24Seppo Parta2:02:10
    1236FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+4:00:25Antti Tikka1:34:32
    1237FINRastin Pojat (1253)+4:00:27Janne Turpiainen1:21:54
    1238FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:00:31Marika Saarela1:39:54
    1239FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+4:00:32Pekka Rissanen1:45:10
    1240FINPalo-88 (752)+4:00:34Paavo Rintala1:48:05
    1241FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:00:39Markku Hyrinen1:29:47
    1242FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:00:42Janne Mkinen1:55:32
    1243FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:00:46Ilpo Riihimki1:35:21
    1244FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:00:50Jari Tuviala1:41:28
    1245FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+4:00:51Heikki Luttinen2:01:45
    1246FINAjolinja (996)+4:00:52Atte Rautiainen1:36:21
    1247FINTARAKI (1709)+4:00:54Lauri Koski1:40:58
    1248DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+4:01:10Brian Kunding1:41:20
    1249FINKehityssuunta (1808)+4:01:34Ilkka Vilska1:33:54
    1250FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:01:34Jaakko Korpikoski1:31:39
    1251FINPatria Land (1205)+4:01:36Timo Mennala1:35:53
    1252FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+4:01:44Tommy Bjrklund1:43:07
    1253FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+4:01:46Kimmo Nurminen2:12:10
    1254FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+4:01:49Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:42:52
    1255FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:01:52Seppo Merikoski2:00:52
    1256FINKompassibois (1495)+4:01:53Antti Kakkonen1:37:56
    1257FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:01:55Erja Nieminen1:43:05
    1258FINKemira Vastus (1011)+4:01:56Katila Markus1:50:00
    1259FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+4:01:59Anssi Visnen1:35:28
    1260LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:02:01Ronalds Lukins1:52:16
    1261FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+4:02:02Alf Krogell2:13:56
    1262FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+4:02:07Tommi Knaapila1:48:16
    1263FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+4:02:10Timo Huoponen1:46:00
    1264ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:02:30Rita Ojala1:52:20
    1265FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+4:02:31Kuikan samoilijat 41:59:59
    1266GERKanin tahti (1025)+4:02:38Ulf Rask1:32:48
    1267FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:02:43Tero Kankaanp1:55:17
    1268FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:02:50Marko Wickholm2:15:11
    1269FINTurengin RC (1017)+4:02:50TERHI MERILINEN1:59:38
    1270FINVTT (1356)+4:02:59Juha Salmela1:47:26
    1271FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:03:28Maija Koli1:50:25
    1272FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:03:32Tuukka Srkel1:51:23
    1273FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+4:03:35Janni Mkinen1:53:44
    1274FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:04:04Kirre Palmi1:36:43
    1275FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+4:04:12Markku Kataja1:40:15
    1276FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:04:29Per-ke Furubacka2:03:27
    1277FINDigita (1019)+4:04:36Teppo Ahonen2:00:26
    1278FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+4:04:44Joona Rajamki1:26:37
    1279FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:04:44Reivo Jrvenp1:53:27
    1280FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:04:58Mikko Simola1:16:17
    1281FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:05:17Tiia Niemi1:54:21
    1282FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:05:25Aarno Hovikorpi1:34:48
    1283FINMattersoft (1230)+4:05:25Mika Immo1:45:31
    1284FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+4:05:31Mikko Miikkulainen1:44:15
    1285FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+4:05:33Jorma Lappalainen1:53:52
    1286FINNeliveto (1016)+4:05:38Matti Siekkinen2:03:31
    1287FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:05:59Martti Vanala1:46:25
    1288NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:06:04Pl Brdsen1:28:53
    1289FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:06:12Jukka Niskala2:04:54
    1290FINYksintein (1105)+4:06:47Jonni Salomaa1:42:10
    1291FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:06:55Marko Niemi1:34:09
    1292FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+4:06:59Mikko Hnnikinen1:35:24
    1293FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+4:07:28Pertti Palmroos1:48:54
    1294FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+4:07:54Arto Jokinen1:17:21
    1295SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:08:09Veronica Redtzer1:41:06
    1296FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:08:10Anni Hokkanen1:38:17
    1297FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:08:13Antti Iivonen1:45:21
    1298FINTieto 2 (1415)+4:08:21Juha Kanniainen2:13:26
    1299FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:08:26Mikko Suominen1:56:06
    1300FINFujitsu (807)+4:08:51Tami Tarkiainen1:59:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >