< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:08:14 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:21:03 | ||
402 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:08:19 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:19:23 | ||
403 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:08:19 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 1:09:44 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:08:21 | Lauri Kahila | 1:15:24 | ||
405 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:08:21 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:19:53 | ||
406 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:08:30 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:09:41 | ||
407 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:08:32 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:08:55 | ||
408 | Vang OL (451) | +2:08:34 | Ingvild Gjessing | 1:14:12 | ||
409 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:08:38 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:14:26 | ||
410 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:08:39 | Sondre Evensen | 1:12:26 | ||
411 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +2:08:41 | Hallvard Koren | 1:14:31 | ||
412 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:08:43 | Einars Sillers | 1:21:03 | ||
413 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:08:46 | Aapo Virtanen | 1:39:23 | ||
414 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:08:50 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:16:34 | ||
415 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:08:59 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:07:20 | ||
416 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:08:59 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:26:43 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:09:03 | Luukas Karelo | 1:20:58 | ||
418 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +2:09:05 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:35:26 | ||
419 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:09:07 | Jani Kohonen | 1:25:14 | ||
420 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:09:50 | Denis Zelomonov | 1:06:54 | ||
421 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:09:52 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:15:18 | ||
422 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:09:54 | Gregor Anderluh | 1:19:59 | ||
423 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:10:07 | Harri Pajula | 1:08:36 | ||
424 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +2:10:10 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:32:17 | ||
425 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:10:21 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:12:43 | ||
426 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:10:24 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:21:38 | ||
427 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:10:24 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:32:29 | ||
428 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:10:31 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:28:52 | ||
429 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:10:37 | Öivind Myhre | 1:28:05 | ||
430 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:11:00 | Ari Jutila | 1:22:20 | ||
431 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:11:03 | Alfred Liljeström | 1:08:07 | ||
432 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:11:08 | Ola Bovallius | 1:10:27 | ||
433 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:11:20 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:17:50 | ||
434 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:11:47 | Tapani Partanen | 1:11:42 | ||
435 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:11:54 | Magnus Engström | 1:24:59 | ||
436 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:12:01 | Mikko Vapa | 1:23:19 | ||
437 | Petolintu (496) | +2:12:21 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:12:31 | ||
438 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:12:37 | Sofia Wigle | 1:18:36 | ||
439 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:12:45 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:12:00 | ||
440 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:12:48 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:13:10 | ||
441 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:12:51 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:08:41 | ||
442 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:12:59 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:12:54 | ||
443 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:13:00 | Samuel Linden | 1:07:32 | ||
444 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:13:01 | Samu Kuusio | 1:32:17 | ||
445 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:13:03 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:13:58 | ||
446 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +2:13:07 | Timo Hynninen | 1:37:11 | ||
447 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:13:12 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:19:06 | ||
448 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:13:17 | Jonny Forsen | 1:03:36 | ||
449 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +2:13:19 | Marko Juhala | 1:25:10 | ||
450 | SK Mortis (567) | +2:13:20 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:19:25 | ||
451 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:13:31 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:38:48 | ||
452 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:13:38 | VP Ronkainen | 1:15:16 | ||
453 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:14:05 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:34:44 | ||
454 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:14:10 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:28:20 | ||
455 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:14:24 | Albin Lindskog | 1:08:30 | ||
456 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:14:38 | Antti Ojala | 1:16:34 | ||
457 | Legenda (231) | +2:15:04 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:16:43 | ||
458 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:15:10 | Benjamin Korento | 1:17:22 | ||
459 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:15:26 | Harri Jokela | 1:20:23 | ||
460 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:15:52 | Anders Björklund | 1:07:28 | ||
461 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:16:02 | Matti Häkkinen | 1:25:26 | ||
462 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:16:12 | Per Hult | 1:14:37 | ||
463 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:16:17 | Solveig Vassenden | 1:21:16 | ||
464 | Team Johnny (462) | +2:16:20 | Bent-Joar Wang | 1:24:57 | ||
465 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:17:11 | Mika Tuononen | 1:18:38 | ||
466 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:17:44 | Tonje Aashein Nymark | 1:14:34 | ||
467 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:17:44 | Aleksandr Taymanov | 1:31:58 | ||
468 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:18:02 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:17:29 | ||
469 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:18:06 | Harri Lammi | 1:25:31 | ||
470 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:18:07 | Johan Högberg | 1:22:09 | ||
471 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:18:10 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:17:15 | ||
472 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:18:19 | Simon Engström | 1:09:08 | ||
473 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:18:38 | Anders Widegren | 1:18:31 | ||
474 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:18:39 | Per Wolgast | 1:38:39 | ||
475 | Annila (1801) | +2:18:44 | Silja Annila | 1:25:12 | ||
476 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:19:02 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:49:47 | ||
477 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +2:19:10 | Jeri Koponen | 1:17:57 | ||
478 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +2:19:13 | Harri Koskinen | 1:14:11 | ||
479 | Herraseura (411) | +2:19:14 | Matti Timonen | 1:20:58 | ||
480 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:19:18 | Mikko Ketola | 1:18:22 | ||
481 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:19:23 | Kjell Josefsson | 1:34:59 | ||
482 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:19:39 | Elsa Ankelo | 1:16:21 | ||
483 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:19:46 | Stein Mella | 1:18:49 | ||
484 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:20:00 | Anna Ställberg | 1:00:53 | ||
485 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:20:12 | Sören Forsberg | 1:15:01 | ||
486 | KeparDI (699) | +2:20:48 | Suvi Harju | 1:21:19 | ||
487 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +2:21:00 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:07:32 | ||
488 | Intersport (390) | +2:21:11 | Harri Hollo | 1:32:51 | ||
489 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:21:14 | Matti Hautala | 1:19:13 | ||
490 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:21:19 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:36:59 | ||
491 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:21:52 | Björn Lovang | 1:25:56 | ||
492 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:21:54 | Roger Tynell | 1:12:05 | ||
493 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:22:09 | Ville Pasanen | 1:17:31 | ||
494 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:22:19 | Elisa N. Mäkinen | 1:06:45 | ||
495 | Verdal OK (356) | +2:22:21 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:32:34 | ||
496 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +2:22:47 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:39:12 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:22:50 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:12:28 | ||
498 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:22:55 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:29:14 | ||
499 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +2:23:01 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:26:48 | ||
500 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:23:10 | Kauno Saario | 1:22:14 | ||
501 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:23:12 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:29:21 | ||
502 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:23:13 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:19:51 | ||
503 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +2:23:13 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:17:49 | ||
504 | OK Enen (472) | +2:23:18 | Lilja Adam | 1:33:49 | ||
505 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:23:47 | Ville Laine | 1:23:43 | ||
506 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +2:23:54 | Usko Karvinen | 1:16:59 | ||
507 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +2:23:54 | Saarijärvi Rami | 1:18:27 | ||
508 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +2:24:27 | Gary Longhurst | 1:23:09 | ||
509 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +2:24:54 | Ari Manninen | 1:36:20 | ||
510 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:25:05 | Hannu Arki | 1:25:09 | ||
511 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +2:25:07 | Dan Hörnell | 1:14:39 | ||
512 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +2:25:12 | Anders el Sträng | 1:29:57 | ||
513 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:25:14 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:15:20 | ||
514 | Socca (437) | +2:25:31 | Ari Itälä | 1:37:48 | ||
515 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +2:25:33 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:13:10 | ||
516 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:25:35 | Niku Rintala | 1:03:37 | ||
517 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +2:25:40 | Henrik Karelo | 1:07:22 | ||
518 | FTA (733) | +2:25:47 | Venla Kinnala | 1:04:38 | ||
519 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +2:25:48 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:28:06 | ||
520 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:25:55 | Juho Nupponen | 1:16:43 | ||
521 | Omega 3 (603) | +2:25:55 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:09:51 | ||
522 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +2:25:55 | Tuomas Rämä | 1:10:13 | ||
523 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +2:25:58 | Maris Ivanans | 1:14:37 | ||
524 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +2:26:14 | Jani Koponen | 1:30:03 | ||
525 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +2:26:27 | Robert Biskop | 1:33:01 | ||
526 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +2:26:41 | Risto Salmela | 1:28:18 | ||
527 | OK Arona (274) | +2:26:53 | Normunds Berzins | 1:17:53 | ||
528 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +2:26:54 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:15:46 | ||
529 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +2:26:55 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:26:44 | ||
530 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:26:56 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:06:34 | ||
531 | RAE ROK (338) | +2:26:57 | Raivo Erik | 1:39:18 | ||
532 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:27:01 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:10:31 | ||
533 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +2:27:02 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:11:06 | ||
534 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +2:27:02 | Carsten Ripke | 1:23:10 | ||
535 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:27:04 | Rauno Vuori | 1:22:59 | ||
536 | Puujalad (416) | +2:27:05 | Marit Zahkna | 1:33:19 | ||
537 | OK Sköynar (995) | +2:27:08 | Morten Svendgård | 1:20:33 | ||
538 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +2:27:30 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:09:40 | ||
539 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +2:27:44 | Mika Venho | 1:15:10 | ||
540 | Gasum (664) | +2:27:52 | Viljami Kinnunen | 1:26:58 | ||
541 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +2:28:07 | Harri Laine | 1:29:48 | ||
542 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +2:28:54 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:27:56 | ||
543 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:29:19 | Sergey Pirogov | 1:15:31 | ||
544 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:29:40 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:17:43 | ||
545 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +2:31:18 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:26:17 | ||
546 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +2:31:26 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:38:47 | ||
547 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:31:30 | August Jakobson | 1:07:17 | ||
548 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +2:31:49 | Heikki Hakala | 1:26:40 | ||
549 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:31:59 | Robin Westerlund | 1:11:09 | ||
550 | Beach Boys (572) | +2:32:01 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:22:16 | ||
551 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +2:32:02 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:11:12 | ||
552 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +2:32:12 | Argo Kauge | 1:22:34 | ||
553 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +2:32:13 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:22:27 | ||
554 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +2:32:15 | Magnus Unborg | 1:36:41 | ||
555 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +2:32:20 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:12:00 | ||
556 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +2:32:25 | Jarmo Munck | 1:18:24 | ||
557 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:32:27 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:05:09 | ||
558 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +2:32:29 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:19:02 | ||
559 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +2:32:39 | Nicklas Öst | 1:27:13 | ||
560 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +2:32:40 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:14:21 | ||
561 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +2:32:42 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:27:30 | ||
562 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +2:32:49 | Juha Inkilä | 1:23:00 | ||
563 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +2:32:51 | Juris Varess | 1:34:31 | ||
564 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +2:32:53 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:48:26 | ||
565 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +2:32:54 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 1:45:30 | ||
566 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +2:32:56 | Osmo Viili | 1:16:54 | ||
567 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +2:32:57 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:26:46 | ||
568 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +2:33:05 | Anna Westerlund | 1:28:23 | ||
569 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +2:33:14 | Kari Nivala | 1:12:55 | ||
570 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +2:33:17 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:10:14 | ||
571 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +2:33:23 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:28:28 | ||
572 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +2:34:05 | Erik Lidström Lauri | 1:13:19 | ||
573 | Rakvere OK (674) | +2:34:08 | Siim Turban | 1:13:14 | ||
574 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +2:34:11 | Eero Rötsä | 1:23:55 | ||
575 | Firstbeat (1018) | +2:34:14 | Mikke Salminen | 1:16:18 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +2:34:16 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:20:37 | ||
577 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +2:34:18 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:26:21 | ||
578 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +2:34:19 | Mika Rautio | 1:16:21 | ||
579 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +2:34:22 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:13:03 | ||
580 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +2:34:46 | Marko Siira | 1:18:00 | ||
581 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +2:34:47 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:26:31 | ||
582 | Tibro OK (851) | +2:34:48 | Lukas Andren | 1:13:39 | ||
583 | OK Jorren (590) | +2:34:53 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:12:21 | ||
584 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +2:34:54 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:30:45 | ||
585 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +2:35:03 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:14:34 | ||
586 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +2:35:06 | Mari Seppänen | 1:13:43 | ||
587 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:35:06 | Jyri Siivonen | 1:30:49 | ||
588 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:35:08 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:15:21 | ||
589 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +2:35:11 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:36:00 | ||
590 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +2:35:14 | Mikko Laakkonen | 1:24:32 | ||
591 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +2:35:15 | Alice Bedwell | 1:27:34 | ||
592 | Epilän Esa (578) | +2:35:26 | Eero Heino | 1:28:11 | ||
593 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +2:35:34 | Panu Valjakka | 1:30:43 | ||
594 | Sweco (1240) | +2:35:34 | Jari Rannikko | 1:24:05 | ||
595 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +2:35:35 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:25:28 | ||
596 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +2:35:36 | Emils Vainovskis | 1:08:33 | ||
597 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +2:35:36 | Sampo Huostila | 1:29:53 | ||
598 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:35:37 | Aki Alitalo | 1:02:17 | ||
599 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +2:35:37 | Margus Andresson | 1:25:22 | ||
600 | Peab (564) | +2:35:39 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:37:15 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |