jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:08:14Juuso Huhturi1:21:03
    402FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:08:19Tuomas Tikka1:19:23
    403RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:08:19Evgenii Rogovskii1:09:44
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:08:21Lauri Kahila1:15:24
    405FINNrpes OK (423)+2:08:21Lucas Myllri1:19:53
    406FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:08:30Ari Saarijrvi1:09:41
    407NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:08:32Simen Elvhaug1:08:55
    408NORVang OL (451)+2:08:34Ingvild Gjessing1:14:12
    409FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:08:38Mikko Maunumki1:14:26
    410NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:08:39Sondre Evensen1:12:26
    411FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:08:41Hallvard Koren1:14:31
    412LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:08:43Einars Sillers1:21:03
    413FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:08:46Aapo Virtanen1:39:23
    414HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:08:50Gabor Domonyik1:16:34
    415FINSettiijt (886)+2:08:59Asko Hmlinen1:07:20
    416SWELeksands OK (461)+2:08:59Markus Halvarsson1:26:43
    417FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:09:03Luukas Karelo1:20:58
    418SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+2:09:05Thomas Eriksson1:35:26
    419FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:09:07Jani Kohonen1:25:14
    420RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:09:50Denis Zelomonov1:06:54
    421FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:09:52Timi Niemensivu1:15:18
    422SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:09:54Gregor Anderluh1:19:59
    423FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:10:07Harri Pajula1:08:36
    424FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+2:10:10Sanna Kauppinen1:32:17
    425FINAron Haka (602)+2:10:21Matti Kattilakoski1:12:43
    426FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:10:24Jukka Honkasaari1:21:38
    427FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:10:24Jukka Kaiponen1:32:29
    428RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:10:31Anton Kosorukov1:28:52
    429NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:10:37ivind Myhre1:28:05
    430FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:11:00Ari Jutila1:22:20
    431SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:11:03Alfred Liljestrm1:08:07
    432SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:11:08Ola Bovallius1:10:27
    433FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:11:20Kai Trmikoski1:17:50
    434FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:11:47Tapani Partanen1:11:42
    435SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:11:54Magnus Engstrm1:24:59
    436FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:12:01Mikko Vapa1:23:19
    437FINPetolintu (496)+2:12:21Turo Lindqvist1:12:31
    438SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:12:37Sofia Wigle1:18:36
    439SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:12:45Stefan Schlatter1:12:00
    440FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:12:48Stefan Karlsson1:13:10
    441FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:12:51Pauli Kukkola1:08:41
    442FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:12:59Henrik Nyrhinen1:12:54
    443SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:13:00Samuel Linden1:07:32
    444FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:13:01Samu Kuusio1:32:17
    445FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:13:03Jari Kielenniva1:13:58
    446FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:13:07Timo Hynninen1:37:11
    447FINKorven Honka (327)+2:13:12Olli Lehtonen1:19:06
    448FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:13:17Jonny Forsen1:03:36
    449FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:13:19Marko Juhala1:25:10
    450FINSK Mortis (567)+2:13:20Ossi Peltokangas1:19:25
    451FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:13:31Samu Pylvninen1:38:48
    452FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:13:38VP Ronkainen1:15:16
    453FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:14:05Niina Kauppinen1:34:44
    454SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:14:10Stefan Carlsson1:28:20
    455SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:14:24Albin Lindskog1:08:30
    456FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:14:38Antti Ojala1:16:34
    457RUSLegenda (231)+2:15:04Valeriy Pautov1:16:43
    458FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:15:10Benjamin Korento1:17:22
    459FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:15:26Harri Jokela1:20:23
    460FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:15:52Anders Bjrklund1:07:28
    461FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:16:02Matti Hkkinen1:25:26
    462SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:16:12Per Hult1:14:37
    463NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:16:17Solveig Vassenden1:21:16
    464NORTeam Johnny (462)+2:16:20Bent-Joar Wang1:24:57
    465FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:17:11Mika Tuononen1:18:38
    466NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:17:44Tonje Aashein Nymark1:14:34
    467RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:17:44Aleksandr Taymanov1:31:58
    468FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:18:02Juha Koivusalo1:17:29
    469FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:18:06Harri Lammi1:25:31
    470SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:18:07Johan Hgberg1:22:09
    471FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:18:10Markku Hmlinen1:17:15
    472FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:18:19Simon Engstrm1:09:08
    473SWEDela 2 (257)+2:18:38Anders Widegren1:18:31
    474SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:18:39Per Wolgast1:38:39
    475FINAnnila (1801)+2:18:44Silja Annila1:25:12
    476LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:19:02Aldis Leitlands1:49:47
    477FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:19:10Jeri Koponen1:17:57
    478FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:19:13Harri Koskinen1:14:11
    479FINHerraseura (411)+2:19:14Matti Timonen1:20:58
    480FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:19:18Mikko Ketola1:18:22
    481SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:19:23Kjell Josefsson1:34:59
    482FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:19:39Elsa Ankelo1:16:21
    483NORk-94 (495)+2:19:46Stein Mella1:18:49
    484SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:20:00Anna Stllberg1:00:53
    485SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:20:12Sren Forsberg1:15:01
    486FINKeparDI (699)+2:20:48Suvi Harju1:21:19
    487FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:21:00Urpo Srkk1:07:32
    488FINIntersport (390)+2:21:11Harri Hollo1:32:51
    489FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:21:14Matti Hautala1:19:13
    490FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:21:19Igor Gorbatenkov1:36:59
    491SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:21:52Bjrn Lovang1:25:56
    492SWERns OK (400)+2:21:54Roger Tynell1:12:05
    493FINOK77 3 (469)+2:22:09Ville Pasanen1:17:31
    494FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:22:19Elisa N. Mkinen1:06:45
    495NORVerdal OK (356)+2:22:21Tor Ove Hallem1:32:34
    496FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:22:47Juhani Tarvainen1:39:12
    497FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:22:50Eemil Koskinen1:12:28
    498FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:22:55Niilo Ahonen1:29:14
    499FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:23:01Thomas Henmyr1:26:48
    500FINVeikkaus (683)+2:23:10Kauno Saario1:22:14
    501FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:23:12Mattias Gripenberg1:29:21
    502FINRastitykki (589)+2:23:13Juho Pietilnaho1:19:51
    503FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:23:13Juha Pietarinen1:17:49
    504SWEOK Enen (472)+2:23:18Lilja Adam1:33:49
    505FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:23:47Ville Laine1:23:43
    506FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:23:54Usko Karvinen1:16:59
    507FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:23:54Saarijrvi Rami1:18:27
    508GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:24:27Gary Longhurst1:23:09
    509FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:24:54Ari Manninen1:36:20
    510FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:25:05Hannu Arki1:25:09
    511SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:25:07Dan Hrnell1:14:39
    512SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:25:12Anders el Strng1:29:57
    513FINMusta Neli (582)+2:25:14Joakim Pyttynen1:15:20
    514FINSocca (437)+2:25:31Ari Itl1:37:48
    515FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:25:33Keijo Hmlinen1:13:10
    516FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:25:35Niku Rintala1:03:37
    517FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:25:40Henrik Karelo1:07:22
    518FINFTA (733)+2:25:47Venla Kinnala1:04:38
    519FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:25:48Hannu Turpeinen1:28:06
    520FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:25:55Juho Nupponen1:16:43
    521RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:25:55Sergey Balandinskiy1:09:51
    522FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:25:55Tuomas Rm1:10:13
    523LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:25:58Maris Ivanans1:14:37
    524FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:26:14Jani Koponen1:30:03
    525FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:26:27Robert Biskop1:33:01
    526FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:26:41Risto Salmela1:28:18
    527LATOK Arona (274)+2:26:53Normunds Berzins1:17:53
    528LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:26:54Andris Salduksnis1:15:46
    529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:26:55Seppo Turpeinen1:26:44
    530SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:26:56Jonas Lindholm1:06:34
    531ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:26:57Raivo Erik1:39:18
    532FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:27:01Aku Pyymki1:10:31
    533FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:27:02Veli-Matti Hulkko1:11:06
    534GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:27:02Carsten Ripke1:23:10
    535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:27:04Rauno Vuori1:22:59
    536ESTPuujalad (416)+2:27:05Marit Zahkna1:33:19
    537NOROK Skynar (995)+2:27:08Morten Svendgrd1:20:33
    538FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:27:30Maiju Oksanen1:09:40
    539FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:27:44Mika Venho1:15:10
    540FINGasum (664)+2:27:52Viljami Kinnunen1:26:58
    541FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:28:07Harri Laine1:29:48
    542FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:28:54Keijo Hongisto1:27:56
    543RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:29:19Sergey Pirogov1:15:31
    544FINOC Toffee (473)+2:29:40Hanna Koskinen1:17:43
    545FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:31:18Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:26:17
    546FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:31:26Johannes Korpijaakko1:38:47
    547ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:31:30August Jakobson1:07:17
    548FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:31:49Heikki Hakala1:26:40
    549SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:31:59Robin Westerlund1:11:09
    550FINBeach Boys (572)+2:32:01Anssi Poutanen1:22:16
    551FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:32:02Pekka Valkonen1:11:12
    552ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:32:12Argo Kauge1:22:34
    553FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:32:13Kimmo Hytnen1:22:27
    554SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:32:15Magnus Unborg1:36:41
    555FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:32:20Lasse Westerholm1:12:00
    556FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:32:25Jarmo Munck1:18:24
    557FINJoosehukku (529)+2:32:27Emilia Sthlberg1:05:09
    558FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:32:29Tuomas Soininen1:19:02
    559SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:32:39Nicklas st1:27:13
    560FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:32:40Eero Kuulasmaa1:14:21
    561FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:32:42Jarno Seppnen1:27:30
    562FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:32:49Juha Inkil1:23:00
    563LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:32:51Juris Varess1:34:31
    564FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:32:53Ville Sampolahti1:48:26
    565FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:32:54Lauri Pietilinen1:45:30
    566FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:32:56Osmo Viili1:16:54
    567FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:32:57Sanna Karjalainen1:26:46
    568FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:33:05Anna Westerlund1:28:23
    569FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:33:14Kari Nivala1:12:55
    570FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:33:17Pietari Korhonen1:10:14
    571FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:33:23Ilkka Riikola1:28:28
    572SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:34:05Erik Lidstrm Lauri1:13:19
    573ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:34:08Siim Turban1:13:14
    574FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:34:11Eero Rts1:23:55
    575FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:34:14Mikke Salminen1:16:18
    576FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:34:16Jouni Savelainen1:20:37
    577FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:34:18Mikael Koskinen1:26:21
    578FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:34:19Mika Rautio1:16:21
    579FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:34:22Konsta Korhonen1:13:03
    580FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:34:46Marko Siira1:18:00
    581FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:34:47Joonas Hnninen1:26:31
    582SWETibro OK (851)+2:34:48Lukas Andren1:13:39
    583FINOK Jorren (590)+2:34:53Patrik Ahlbck1:12:21
    584FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:34:54Rami Helppolainen1:30:45
    585FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:35:03Tuomas Asikainen1:14:34
    586FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:35:06Mari Seppnen1:13:43
    587FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:35:06Jyri Siivonen1:30:49
    588FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:35:08Heikki Saarinen1:15:21
    589FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:35:11Pivi Leppsalmi1:36:00
    590FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:35:14Mikko Laakkonen1:24:32
    591GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:35:15Alice Bedwell1:27:34
    592FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:35:26Eero Heino1:28:11
    593FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:35:34Panu Valjakka1:30:43
    594FINSweco (1240)+2:35:34Jari Rannikko1:24:05
    595FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:35:35Tuomas Salminen1:25:28
    596LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:35:36Emils Vainovskis1:08:33
    597FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:35:36Sampo Huostila1:29:53
    598FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:35:37Aki Alitalo1:02:17
    599ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:35:37Margus Andresson1:25:22
    600FINPeab (564)+2:35:39Veijo Kujanen1:37:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >