< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +3:13:32 | Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto | 34:10 | ||
1202 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +3:13:40 | Pekka Orpana | 42:14 | ||
1203 | Tieto (1218) | +3:13:40 | Jyrki Sahinoja | 37:59 | ||
1204 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +3:14:00 | Janne Mäkinen | 40:45 | ||
1205 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +3:14:02 | Eetu Korhonen | 42:41 | ||
1206 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +3:14:12 | Elina Kotajärvi | 40:32 | ||
1207 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +3:14:14 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 59:11 | ||
1208 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +3:14:14 | Timo Jokisuu | 45:08 | ||
1209 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +3:14:16 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 26:04 | ||
1210 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +3:14:22 | Santeri Vanhala | 34:52 | ||
1211 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +3:14:25 | Katila Markus | 34:24 | ||
1212 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +3:14:48 | Anna Kaisko | 45:01 | ||
1213 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +3:14:49 | Jouni Markku | 32:21 | ||
1214 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +3:14:55 | Antti Pesola | 29:42 | ||
1215 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +3:15:06 | Jan Lång | 31:07 | ||
1216 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +3:15:09 | NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV | 28:20 | ||
1217 | OK Kristina (1115) | +3:15:10 | Jari Rajamäki | 35:25 | ||
1218 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +3:15:11 | Matti Väänänen | 31:13 | ||
1219 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +3:15:12 | Marja Rauhalammi | 35:23 | ||
1220 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +3:15:13 | Asta Lappeteläinen | 50:13 | ||
1221 | Kananpojat (1101) | +3:15:16 | Aki Kyckling | 31:58 | ||
1222 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +3:15:17 | Hannu Hätönen | 31:22 | ||
1223 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +3:15:21 | Markku Rajala | 33:00 | ||
1224 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +3:15:24 | Tero Kankaanpää | 39:52 | ||
1225 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +3:15:35 | Pekka Inki | 39:24 | ||
1226 | Dentina (1037) | +3:15:38 | Saku Patronen | 33:22 | ||
1227 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +3:15:40 | Jari Salo | 31:37 | ||
1228 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +3:15:44 | Yrjö Lundell | 30:50 | ||
1229 | Semantum (1475) | +3:15:47 | Francisco Gomez | 43:41 | ||
1230 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +3:15:47 | Tuomo Romula | 39:10 | ||
1231 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +3:15:51 | Fredrik Hedbom | 56:38 | ||
1232 | Paha Rasti (735) | +3:15:52 | Reima Mäkiranta | 34:56 | ||
1233 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +3:15:53 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 47:11 | ||
1234 | Neliveto (1016) | +3:15:54 | Matti Siekkinen | 45:41 | ||
1235 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +3:15:55 | Kari Koivumäki | 31:27 | ||
1236 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +3:16:07 | Pilvi Härkönen | 29:36 | ||
1237 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +3:16:07 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 40:46 | ||
1238 | RaKiNa (1435) | +3:16:11 | Jenni Jalava | 39:08 | ||
1239 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +3:16:15 | Tuukka Särkelä | 36:00 | ||
1240 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +3:16:23 | Tuure Sundberg | 38:34 | ||
1241 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +3:16:44 | Otto Liuha | 37:51 | ||
1242 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +3:16:58 | Esa Nuora | 32:25 | ||
1243 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +3:17:03 | Mauri Koliseva | 58:47 | ||
1244 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +3:17:15 | Maija Koli | 36:06 | ||
1245 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +3:17:40 | Marko Leimu | 34:11 | ||
1246 | Ericsson SK (936) | +3:18:19 | Christian Engblom | 34:13 | ||
1247 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +3:18:21 | Pertti Venäläinen | 23:09 | ||
1248 | Surut (1678) | +3:18:35 | Jussi Nyystilä | 28:05 | ||
1249 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +3:18:41 | Joni Hämäläinen | 51:00 | ||
1250 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +3:18:41 | Holger Boström | 46:34 | ||
1251 | IK Örnen (815) | +3:18:46 | Otto Pietilä | 43:12 | ||
1252 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +3:18:46 | Juho Hiltunen | 30:00 | ||
1253 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +3:18:48 | Terho Ojanperä | 32:49 | ||
1254 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +3:18:54 | Kari Matilainen | 25:09 | ||
1255 | Turengin RC (1017) | +3:18:58 | TERHI MERILÄINEN | 47:41 | ||
1256 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +3:19:00 | Simo Klem | 40:46 | ||
1257 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +3:19:03 | Juha Kanniainen | 56:02 | ||
1258 | Palo-88 (752) | +3:19:04 | Paavo Rintala | 38:30 | ||
1259 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +3:19:17 | Antti Grekelä | 32:54 | ||
1260 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +3:19:21 | Tiia Niemi | 40:19 | ||
1261 | Joka naised (1786) | +3:19:24 | Rita Ojala | 41:08 | ||
1262 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +3:19:43 | Jorma Lappalainen | 39:57 | ||
1263 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +3:19:49 | Eetu Harju | 42:27 | ||
1264 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +3:19:53 | Mats Alneus | 45:06 | ||
1265 | VTT (1356) | +3:19:56 | Juha Salmela | 36:17 | ||
1266 | Navi 8 (1078) | +3:20:34 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 30:03 | ||
1267 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +3:20:40 | Jyri Lepistö | 37:31 | ||
1268 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +3:21:02 | Antti Koskivuori | 33:26 | ||
1269 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +3:21:04 | Thomas Barvik Mäland | 33:37 | ||
1270 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +3:21:07 | Maria Rajala | 40:51 | ||
1271 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +3:21:11 | Mirjami Haimelin | 41:44 | ||
1272 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +3:21:25 | Reivo Järvenpää | 42:02 | ||
1273 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +3:21:27 | Tommy Björklund | 34:44 | ||
1274 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +3:21:31 | Kari Pajunen | 53:34 | ||
1275 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +3:21:33 | Tommi Knaapila | 39:37 | ||
1276 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +3:21:44 | Pyry Vilkko | 41:13 | ||
1277 | SK K3 (1499) | +3:21:48 | Mia Riikonen | 33:45 | ||
1278 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +3:21:55 | Timo Hämynen | 33:37 | ||
1279 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +3:22:25 | Mikko Suominen | 42:00 | ||
1280 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +3:22:32 | Erkki Suutarinen | 35:35 | ||
1281 | Ajolinja (996) | +3:22:51 | Atte Rautiainen | 30:14 | ||
1282 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +3:23:00 | Henrik Lindgrén | 35:05 | ||
1283 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +3:23:27 | Jussi Rikala | 45:29 | ||
1284 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +3:23:30 | Paula Paasimaa | 52:52 | ||
1285 | FTA 3 (1314) | +3:23:48 | Esa Jämsen | 24:26 | ||
1286 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +3:23:48 | Sanna Sairanen | 37:53 | ||
1287 | TARAKI (1709) | +3:23:51 | Lauri Koski | 35:49 | ||
1288 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +3:23:51 | Brian Kunding | 35:56 | ||
1289 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +3:24:13 | Tiina Keino | 34:38 | ||
1290 | Kompassibois (1495) | +3:24:14 | Antti Kakkonen | 32:11 | ||
1291 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +3:24:21 | Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi | 37:19 | ||
1292 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +3:24:44 | Reijo Luhtala | 46:26 | ||
1293 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +3:25:03 | Pertti Palmroos | 38:23 | ||
1294 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +3:25:09 | Tervo Lauri | 34:13 | ||
1295 | W-Klubi (1862) | +3:25:54 | Tapio Koukkari | 46:27 | ||
1296 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +3:25:58 | Martti Vanala | 38:18 | ||
1297 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +3:25:58 | Laura Bukonte | 38:53 | ||
1298 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +3:26:25 | Jyri Endén | 33:35 | ||
1299 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +3:26:27 | Ilkka Salonen | 41:49 | ||
1300 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +3:27:08 | Marika Saarela | 38:26 | ||
1301 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +3:27:46 | Niila Kristo | 36:48 | ||
1302 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +3:27:48 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 44:24 | ||
1303 | Patria Land (1205) | +3:28:01 | Timo Mennala | 34:12 | ||
1304 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +3:28:06 | Markku Häyrinen | 29:08 | ||
1305 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +3:28:15 | Tuomo Lusa | 34:24 | ||
1306 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +3:28:22 | Ilkka Vilska | 32:36 | ||
1307 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +3:28:22 | Jaakko Korpikoski | 30:21 | ||
1308 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +3:28:30 | Timo Perttula | 36:48 | ||
1309 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +3:28:44 | Jari Tuviala | 41:16 | ||
1310 | OK77 5 (1380) | +3:28:54 | Jouni Junkkaala | 30:40 | ||
1311 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +3:29:02 | Antti Tikka | 35:04 | ||
1312 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +3:29:05 | Erja Nieminen | 42:10 | ||
1313 | Mattersoft (1230) | +3:29:24 | Mika Immo | 41:24 | ||
1314 | MPK Häme (1706) | +3:29:28 | Henri Suojanen | 36:32 | ||
1315 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +3:29:31 | Markku Kataja | 37:28 | ||
1316 | Yksintein (1105) | +3:29:33 | Jonni Salomaa | 36:51 | ||
1317 | Bona Fide (667) | +3:29:34 | Heiki Savitsch | 32:00 | ||
1318 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +3:29:36 | Jarkko Aro | 49:29 | ||
1319 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +3:29:41 | Jari Tölli | 41:19 | ||
1320 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +3:29:52 | Anssi Väisänen | 35:16 | ||
1321 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +3:30:01 | Jouni Lipponen | 41:42 | ||
1322 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +3:30:05 | Markku Kainu | 50:04 | ||
1323 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +3:30:06 | Jyrki Hellsten | 49:19 | ||
1324 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +3:30:07 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 40:45 | ||
1325 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +3:30:24 | Jukka Kuva | 35:34 | ||
1326 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +3:30:31 | Jussi Hossi | 39:39 | ||
1327 | ABB SK (1436) | +3:30:36 | Olli Kinnunen | 30:54 | ||
1328 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +3:30:40 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 44:48 | ||
1329 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +3:30:40 | Andy McDonald | 50:38 | ||
1330 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +3:30:41 | Ilpo Riihimäki | 37:10 | ||
1331 | Thinkers (1129) | +3:30:46 | Sanna Lankinen | 51:27 | ||
1332 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +3:30:49 | Hannu Majamaa | 51:29 | ||
1333 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +3:30:50 | Antti Iivonen | 39:53 | ||
1334 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +3:30:59 | Lasse Vuorinen | 37:01 | ||
1335 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +3:31:21 | Elisa Ääri | 39:14 | ||
1336 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +3:31:47 | Sauli Hakala | 36:07 | ||
1337 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +3:32:24 | Wilfried Bock | 45:23 | ||
1338 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +3:32:37 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 32:57 | ||
1339 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +3:32:59 | Timo Mantere | 50:59 | ||
1340 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +3:33:03 | Marko Niemi | 32:12 | ||
1341 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +3:33:06 | Leila Keränen | 46:45 | ||
1342 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +3:33:13 | Veera Kohtamäki | 47:06 | ||
1343 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +3:33:24 | Börje Sten | 38:11 | ||
1344 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +3:33:35 | Arttu Kottonen | 32:50 | ||
1345 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +3:33:58 | Sami Miettinen | 35:31 | ||
1346 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +3:34:05 | Ulf Rask | 36:09 | ||
1347 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +3:34:17 | Sami Niemi | 1:01:04 | ||
1348 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +3:34:31 | Janne Turpiainen | 27:52 | ||
1349 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +3:34:36 | Jari Hahl | 48:43 | ||
1350 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +3:34:52 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 36:09 | ||
1351 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +3:34:55 | Timo Huoponen | 50:40 | ||
1352 | ÅF (1412) | +3:35:16 | Lauri Jaamala | 38:37 | ||
1353 | Fujitsu (807) | +3:35:21 | Tami Tarkiainen | 57:41 | ||
1354 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +3:35:23 | Pål Bårdsen | 30:06 | ||
1355 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +3:35:27 | Antti Salmi | 25:37 | ||
1356 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +3:35:41 | Marco Halén | 36:57 | ||
1357 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +3:35:43 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 40:12 | ||
1358 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +3:35:45 | Timo Mustonen | 54:32 | ||
1359 | 2Einsteins (911) | +3:36:04 | Pasi Kivinen | 35:42 | ||
1360 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +3:36:25 | Pentti Siurola | 56:34 | ||
1361 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +3:36:31 | Risto Ranta-aho | 1:19:31 | ||
1362 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +3:36:43 | Ari Pääkkönen | 38:46 | ||
1363 | Järeä (1545) | +3:36:56 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 42:08 | ||
1364 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +3:36:59 | Harri Huhta | 48:11 | ||
1365 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +3:37:21 | Anni Hokkanen | 39:22 | ||
1366 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +3:37:34 | Harri Nisukangas | 34:52 | ||
1367 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +3:37:37 | Pekka Rissanen | 54:10 | ||
1368 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +3:37:38 | Pertti Vuorinen | 35:52 | ||
1369 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +3:37:42 | Harri Kettunen | 36:14 | ||
1370 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +3:37:44 | Veronica Redtzer | 42:35 | ||
1371 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +3:37:45 | Hannu Lehtonen | 54:48 | ||
1372 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +3:37:48 | Elena Suutarinen | 38:59 | ||
1373 | Eränaali (865) | +3:37:52 | Jarno Saarinen | 1:03:19 | ||
1374 | Lrhto (1851) | +3:37:54 | Korkeakivi Antti | 38:05 | ||
1375 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +3:37:59 | Pekka Hintsanen | 38:38 | ||
1376 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +3:38:20 | Otto Solin | 47:37 | ||
1377 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +3:39:23 | Pekka Mattila | 50:38 | ||
1378 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +3:39:31 | Juha Kohonen | 54:14 | ||
1379 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +3:39:35 | Kim Väisänen | 41:04 | ||
1380 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +3:39:41 | Tapio Tahkola | 31:05 | ||
1381 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +3:39:41 | Lauri Laitinen | 45:18 | ||
1382 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +3:39:45 | Hannu Myllärinen | 35:05 | ||
1383 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +3:39:46 | Juhani Tervo | 40:01 | ||
1384 | Team Tommila (1149) | +3:39:49 | Lauri Tommila | 38:27 | ||
1385 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +3:39:52 | Amos Larinkoski | 36:58 | ||
1386 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +3:40:00 | Joona Rajamäki | 33:47 | ||
1387 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +3:40:09 | Gabriele Viale | 38:37 | ||
1388 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +3:40:13 | Lauri Ivaska | 49:03 | ||
1389 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +3:40:13 | Seppo Peltola | 56:12 | ||
1390 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +3:40:16 | Tero Kaksonen | 34:45 | ||
1391 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +3:40:18 | Kalle Hiltunen | 42:39 | ||
1392 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +3:40:41 | Valtteri Manninen | 1:01:10 | ||
1393 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +3:40:44 | Kauko Myllymaa | 41:33 | ||
1394 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +3:40:45 | Minna Kettunen | 46:29 | ||
1395 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +3:40:47 | Pekka Kekoni | 52:34 | ||
1396 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +3:40:49 | Petrus Lilja | 43:16 | ||
1397 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +3:40:54 | Minna Lehtisalo | 54:52 | ||
1398 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +3:40:54 | Risto Hurmeranta | 54:17 | ||
1399 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +3:41:02 | Simo Rantala | 44:15 | ||
1400 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +3:41:04 | Semi Salo | 35:49 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |