jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1501FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+4:01:44Petteri Paakkunainen47:25
    1502FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:01:58Elisa Pekkola43:25
    1503FINLateksii (1594)+4:02:05Totti Sillanp49:47
    1504FINHihhulit (1197)+4:02:19Tiina Jrvinen38:43
    1505FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:02:21Sini Ylnne39:08
    1506FINMetths (1907)+4:02:33Ossi Antikainen38:35
    1507FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:02:47Jonne Hankimaa43:02
    1508FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:02:53Ari Tykkylinen44:30
    1509FINLostBoys (1286)+4:02:54Markus Roni40:16
    1510FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:03:02Mikko Tikkala53:07
    1511FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:03:21Maria Roos45:09
    1512FINSyv Pty (1674)+4:03:21Antti ij1:00:14
    1513FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:03:37Riikka Kaipia32:29
    1514FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:06:42Jani Laaksonen50:58
    1515FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:06:45Jussi Klasila45:43
    1516FINWIO Team (1541)+4:06:46Juho Heinijoki39:57
    1517FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:06:48Heino Sarkkinen37:34
    1518FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:06:55Pekka Tiainen37:42
    1519FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+4:06:57Lasse Hakola39:04
    1520FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+4:06:59Hannu Tuukkala53:40
    1521FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:07:12Niko Karhap37:40
    1522FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:07:14Elina Jrvinen38:31
    1523FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+4:07:18Mauno Raukola56:11
    1524FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:07:25Jorma Jolanki1:12:24
    1525FINRealtimers (1693)+4:07:25Lauri Laakso52:11
    1526FINSEPI (1726)+4:08:43Oskari Kosonen28:02
    1527FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+4:08:49Jari Kujala48:40
    1528FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:09:01Mika Ruuhiala29:51
    1529FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:09:11Tapio Saarela32:20
    1530FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:09:14Ville Pasanen38:56
    1531SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:09:16Axel Flordal29:13
    1532FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:09:21Aamos Laavainen38:14
    1533FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:09:45Jouko Laitinen40:01
    1534FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:09:58Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn52:12
    1535FINKluri (1737)+4:10:14Kalle Strmberg45:18
    1536FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:10:16Vilma Lintunen32:35
    1537FINValio TM (1532)+4:10:18Aino-Maria Mnki25:30
    1538FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:10:47Heikki Kilpi50:19
    1539FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:10:53Timo Hivl42:38
    1540FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:11:10Risto Korpinen41:54
    1541FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:11:22Jouni Moisander41:12
    1542FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:11:26Tapio Rantanen38:00
    1543FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:11:34Pentti Vaittinen45:46
    1544FINCastorIT (1507)+4:12:20Carolina Olyntho51:14
    1545FINNorsU (1885)+4:13:13Virpi Lindvall33:33
    1546FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:13:24Susanne Frondelius33:21
    1547FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:14:02Sari Siikasalmi34:00
    1548FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:14:04Toni Niemi36:59
    1549FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:14:04Annika Randell48:18
    1550FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:14:46Iiro Piri37:09
    1551FINMETSn thden (1276)+4:15:07Mika Korpi38:01
    1552FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:15:31Eero Vartiainen39:43
    1553FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+4:15:42Katri Malinen1:15:30
    1554FINCSC (1519)+4:15:51Jari Miettinen43:32
    1555FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:16:31Roope Parviainen56:44
    1556FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:16:48Pentti Saario56:53
    1557FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:16:52Sakari Kekki39:51
    1558FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:17:21Matti Skytt41:49
    1559FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+4:17:24Ingemar Borgman48:54
    1560FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:17:39Antti Kiiskinen47:44
    1561FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:17:54Nea berg42:06
    1562FINBasware (1630)+4:17:56Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen30:40
    1563FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:18:28Risto Sirola37:35
    1564FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:18:34Ilona Vlimaa43:18
    1565FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+4:19:03Aleksi Mattila46:13
    1566FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:19:08Juhani Juutilainen41:29
    1567FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+4:19:59Markku Luoto42:59
    1568FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:20:02Markku Nikki33:33
    1569FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:20:08Jani Haikala45:27
    1570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:21:48Kimmo Heinonen40:43
    1571FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:21:51Eija Koskivaara41:42
    1572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:22:06Hannu Lammi42:52
    1573FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:22:13Olli Ormio32:15
    1574FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:22:26Titta Kanerva36:20
    1575FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:22:37Arvo Tuominen42:30
    1576FINDG SataIT (1841)+4:22:42Manu Halminen54:06
    1577FINNokian Tyres (1893)+4:23:08Teemu Vallinaho40:48
    1578FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:23:17Jouko Pakarinen38:45
    1579FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:23:26Patrik Nurminen43:06
    1580FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:24:45Jaakko Lundn33:41
    1581FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:25:07Jarmo Vainio37:08
    1582FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:25:17Olavi Heikkil40:11
    1583FINKotipojat (1103)+4:25:30Mari Vilppula43:56
    1584FINIBM Sport club (1338)+4:25:36Jouko Poutanen48:38
    1585FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+4:25:39Sessa Salmenoja50:13
    1586FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+4:25:42Sam Hedberg50:17
    1587FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+4:25:45Pentti Erving46:48
    1588FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+4:25:56Markus Anttinen57:27
    1589FINLahti Energia (1396)+4:26:38Tapio Ojala46:44
    1590FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:26:40Tuomas Laukkanen36:36
    1591FINmroom (1333)+4:27:15Sipilinen Petri47:15
    1592FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+4:27:17Tapani Kauppi49:28
    1593FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+4:27:29Jiri Honkala1:02:28
    1594FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+4:27:33Jari Hakala2:14:14
    1595FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:28:20Olli Kumpulainen33:09
    1596FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:29:15Matti Lukkari35:02
    1597FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:29:22Olli Ruokonen31:02
    1598FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:29:30Jasper Jrvel45:27
    1599FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:29:36Tero Rm44:33
    1600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:29:40Jarno Virtanen36:49
    1601FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:29:42Artturi Hoffrn46:49
    1602FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:29:43Jenna Leipijrvi41:50
    1603FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:29:43Raimo Majuri40:25
    1604FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+4:29:45Nella Heikinmki1:06:05
    1605FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:29:45Simo Tarpila45:58
    1606FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:29:48Alvar Sten43:56
    1607FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:29:51Antti Isotalo39:05
    1608FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:29:56Merja Pesonen45:50
    1609FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:30:04Aki Riikonen42:49
    1610FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:30:21Reijo Mouhu32:23
    1611FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:30:21Mervi Heinaro42:58
    1612FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+4:30:27Tarmo Rouhiainen40:52
    1613FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:30:28Sauli Savela44:24
    1614FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:30:29Joona Ruissalo46:45
    1615FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+4:31:08Jarmo Lylynper1:01:10
    1616FINDoranova Oy (1835)+4:31:13Jani Sjlund47:38
    1617FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+4:31:16Sampo Lahtinen56:12
    1618FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:33:16Valtteri Nikkanen29:16
    1619FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+4:33:22Mikko Vaissalo34:46
    1620FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+4:33:38Heimo Joensuu54:26
    1621FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:33:39Pertti Salmenoja34:34
    1622FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:33:46Valtteri Itranta35:36
    1623FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:33:47Jonna Salokangas35:55
    1624FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+4:35:13Pirkko Rberg50:33
    1625FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:36:26Inkeri Vlkki37:27
    1626FINViitamen Veto (1566)+4:36:46Kysti Rintala38:06
    1627FINCH-Polymers (1846)+4:37:06Tuula-Maija Toivonen45:56
    1628FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:37:11Mikko Leppvuori36:22
    1629FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:39:15Kalle Peltola32:28
    1630FINsalparasti (1057)+4:39:16Harri Manninen28:35
    1631FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+4:39:28Toni Luhtapuro56:08
    1632FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+4:39:45Anna Ruohonen48:46
    1633FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:39:49Janne Santalahti35:46
    1634FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+4:39:53Laura Saalamo48:48
    1635FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+4:40:01Risto Nieminen1:03:40
    1636FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:40:08Juha Muttilainen39:17
    1637FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:40:46Lehtinen Pekka33:57
    1638FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:40:51Jorma Vnnen51:05
    1639FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:41:07Veikko Hietaharju36:10
    1640FINPieni Tauko (1924)+4:41:09Ari Haapakoski1:00:24
    1641FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:41:15Harri Hynynen38:35
    1642FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+4:41:23Olli Alanissi50:47
    1643FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:41:37Juha Aho-Pynttri42:47
    1644FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+4:42:33Tapani Ojala42:28
    1645FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+4:42:43Pekka Erkkil46:59
    1646FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:42:57Heikki Forss33:55
    1647FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:43:33Esko Sihvola40:08
    1648FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:43:46Petri Salminen43:07
    1649FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+4:45:09Jukka Virtanen1:00:53
    1650FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+4:47:10Antti Niittymki42:00
    1651FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:47:38Marko Ahola38:39
    1652FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:47:38Nuutti Riihimki39:54
    1653LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:47:55Ieva Ozolina35:59
    1654FINStormin Ters (819)+4:50:29Markku Kulmala35:25
    1655FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:51:44Maiju Kohonen36:57
    1656FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:53:03Markku Huttunen35:21
    1657FINTelko (1898)+4:53:21Antti Nilsen32:44
    1658FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+4:54:37Maisa Laakso1:11:56
    1659FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+4:54:50Matti Lampinen46:14
    1660FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+4:54:52Pekka Snre41:13
    1661FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:54:53Jorma Hmlinen42:04
    1662FINKanKi (1591)+4:56:08Marko Nyqvist37:52
    1663FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:56:16Aapo Mutanen36:52
    1664FINSports by LUT (1445)+4:56:21Eveliina Takasuo1:10:11
    1665FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:56:45Irri Tapio58:24
    1666FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+4:57:32Jukka Rutila50:22
    1667FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+4:57:34Krista Palonen35:42
    1668FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:58:51Pekka Siiril50:37
    1669FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:00:08Heli Tiainen44:45
    1670FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:00:46Janne Kmpe35:05
    1671FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:04:21Mika Tuoma49:27
    1672FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:05:03Eeva-Maria Leppnen46:26
    1673FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:05:06Johannes Alanen37:22
    1674FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:05:21Lasse Koskelainen40:15
    1675FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:05:37Lasse Tuomisto33:27
    1676FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:05:39Tommi Roiha51:42
    1677FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:05:47Sari Lehtikangas50:40
    1678FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:05:59Antti Asu40:25
    1679FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+5:06:00Erkki Rope52:23
    1680FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+5:07:17Arimo Gustafsson51:28
    1681FINMoVo (1942)+5:08:04Mikko Tervo42:59
    1682FINTeam Supponen (1528)+5:08:17Matti Supponen53:45
    1683FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:08:41Jari Viitamki43:06
    1684FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+5:08:43Erkki Laitinen45:16
    1685FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:11:07Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm56:19
    1686FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:11:21Hannu Maijala46:25
    1687FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:11:27Seppo Salomaa31:58
    1688FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+5:11:28Hannu Pyhnen52:21
    1689FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:11:34Miia Rajakallio56:26
    1690FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+5:11:43Roosa Tuononen40:24
    1691FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:11:47Markku Laakso46:52
    1692FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+5:12:23Marja Saario44:33
    1693FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:13:27Tapio Hyttinen36:36
    1694FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:14:21Raimo Sundstrm36:52
    1695FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+5:16:58Satu Saksman39:02
    1696FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:17:41Seppo Sihvonen45:33
    1697FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:17:53Jukka Ruhanen33:25
    1698FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:17:55Siiri Nieminen49:05
    1699FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:18:10Max Alanko1:00:47
    1700FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:18:10Harri Viita-aho46:42
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >