< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +2:34:08 | Matti Juva | 38:00 | ||
802 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:34:25 | Teemu Pajunen | 27:08 | ||
803 | OC Harharetki (921) | +2:34:25 | Kaj Holmberg | 35:19 | ||
804 | OK!Sport (558) | +2:34:29 | Robert Dragowski | 29:48 | ||
805 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +2:34:31 | Erkko Koivurinne | 38:13 | ||
806 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +2:34:35 | Leena Lehtoranta | 34:51 | ||
807 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +2:34:37 | Leo Koskenvuo | 33:36 | ||
808 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +2:34:38 | Tuomo Kujala | 31:55 | ||
809 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +2:34:39 | Martti Anttila | 33:37 | ||
810 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +2:34:52 | Pekka Rekola | 36:35 | ||
811 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +2:34:56 | Johanna von Frenckell | 29:39 | ||
812 | Trimap (1888) | +2:35:01 | Ville Ripatti | 34:47 | ||
813 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +2:35:21 | Vesa Heikkola | 46:33 | ||
814 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +2:35:25 | Vesa Mäkelä | 25:35 | ||
815 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +2:35:25 | Petri Syrjä | 33:51 | ||
816 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +2:35:29 | Leevi Valkeavirta | 29:26 | ||
817 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:35:37 | Simo Villanen | 25:24 | ||
818 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:35:38 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 24:00 | ||
819 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +2:35:56 | Andre De Veirman | 29:08 | ||
820 | Juntit OK (728) | +2:35:58 | Jussi Sissonen | 29:43 | ||
821 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +2:36:03 | Peter Woxlin | 24:05 | ||
822 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +2:36:14 | Arto Uusihonko | 35:11 | ||
823 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +2:36:15 | Santeri Paajanen | 29:43 | ||
824 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +2:36:18 | Risto Oksanen | 30:49 | ||
825 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +2:36:20 | Juha Hölttä | 39:00 | ||
826 | Iisu (637) | +2:36:24 | Eero Alaraasakka | 42:26 | ||
827 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +2:36:32 | Kyösti Karttunen | 29:56 | ||
828 | OK West (605) | +2:36:34 | Indrek Viikmaa | 38:56 | ||
829 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +2:36:39 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 26:52 | ||
830 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +2:36:53 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 36:10 | ||
831 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +2:36:55 | Kimmo Partanen | 31:55 | ||
832 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +2:36:59 | Harri Heilimä | 31:53 | ||
833 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:36:59 | Mikko Walden | 33:06 | ||
834 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +2:37:03 | Janne Manninen | 31:59 | ||
835 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +2:37:25 | Jukka Laine | 47:40 | ||
836 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +2:37:33 | Roni Nevala | 29:10 | ||
837 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +2:37:52 | Teijo Suurpää | 41:13 | ||
838 | Judica (917) | +2:37:55 | Elias Tuhola | 43:31 | ||
839 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +2:37:56 | Markus Näsi | 39:46 | ||
840 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:37:59 | Merja Kuusisto | 26:13 | ||
841 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +2:38:10 | Teemu Nieminen | 30:23 | ||
842 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +2:38:19 | Kristian Sotti | 26:24 | ||
843 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:38:23 | Juha Eronen | 26:34 | ||
844 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +2:38:23 | Per-Olof Olofsson | 40:33 | ||
845 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:38:25 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 29:42 | ||
846 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +2:38:30 | Tommi Pasanen | 32:57 | ||
847 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +2:38:35 | Timo Minkkinen | 32:28 | ||
848 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +2:38:37 | Sampsa Järviö | 32:16 | ||
849 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +2:38:40 | Sulunsilta Jani | 37:52 | ||
850 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +2:38:57 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 33:01 | ||
851 | Nabla (1044) | +2:39:00 | Tatu Kuusisto | 26:28 | ||
852 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +2:39:03 | Henry Hakamäki | 30:14 | ||
853 | TASO (1802) | +2:39:04 | Viljami Sinisalo | 34:25 | ||
854 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +2:39:04 | Tuomas Paananen | 48:03 | ||
855 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +2:39:07 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 38:38 | ||
856 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +2:39:08 | Niklas Doyle | 34:46 | ||
857 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +2:39:11 | Henri Heinonen | 47:51 | ||
858 | IK Kronan (722) | +2:39:12 | Ove Snåre | 33:02 | ||
859 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +2:39:15 | Vemund Kongsnes | 26:22 | ||
860 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +2:39:18 | Erkki Kivistö | 34:06 | ||
861 | Grundium (1829) | +2:39:18 | Kimmo Alanen | 41:38 | ||
862 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +2:39:19 | Heikki Pelkonen | 29:07 | ||
863 | Outotec (1119) | +2:39:23 | Kjell Winther | 26:45 | ||
864 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:39:30 | Jari Heiskanen | 26:59 | ||
865 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +2:39:39 | Tuomo Ajanki | 35:02 | ||
866 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +2:39:41 | Juhana Vuorio | 38:40 | ||
867 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +2:39:44 | Lasse Varjonen | 37:48 | ||
868 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +2:39:59 | Petteri Taitto | 29:06 | ||
869 | Oscar Software (1189) | +2:40:14 | Pekka Mäki | 28:09 | ||
870 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +2:40:15 | Emils Saulite | 27:56 | ||
871 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +2:40:20 | Tomi Mandelin | 27:37 | ||
872 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +2:40:22 | Joni Kujansuu | 26:27 | ||
873 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +2:40:33 | Jukka Myllylä | 28:23 | ||
874 | SK Samperi (1108) | +2:40:34 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 34:21 | ||
875 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +2:40:46 | Pertti Laine | 30:35 | ||
876 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:40:57 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 28:15 | ||
877 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +2:41:09 | Maria Latvala | 28:35 | ||
878 | RC Eemeli (635) | +2:41:10 | Hetti Kirves | 34:53 | ||
879 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +2:41:17 | Magnus Lund | 43:36 | ||
880 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +2:41:19 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 29:23 | ||
881 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +2:41:36 | Aleksangr Shein | 34:56 | ||
882 | Kaslink (1131) | +2:41:39 | Laura Ölander | 43:23 | ||
883 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +2:41:41 | Kimmo Haapio | 42:02 | ||
884 | Lets get LOST (877) | +2:41:44 | Joonatan Haavisto | 35:33 | ||
885 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +2:41:47 | Jussi Vuori | 28:58 | ||
886 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +2:41:49 | Herkko Kykkänen | 36:39 | ||
887 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +2:42:00 | Aapo Granqvist | 24:05 | ||
888 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +2:42:03 | Ari Kartaslammi | 35:10 | ||
889 | WSP (1215) | +2:42:15 | Sanna Kujansuu | 45:36 | ||
890 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +2:42:17 | Antti Annala | 46:21 | ||
891 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +2:42:21 | Terho Taarna | 27:19 | ||
892 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +2:42:22 | Antti Remes | 44:58 | ||
893 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +2:42:23 | Tero Väisänen | 26:50 | ||
894 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +2:42:26 | Ensio Lakanen | 35:36 | ||
895 | Köntit (1176) | +2:42:28 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 34:57 | ||
896 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +2:42:29 | Antti Hartikainen | 31:23 | ||
897 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +2:42:32 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 29:34 | ||
898 | Tornator (907) | +2:42:35 | Piia Ivakko | 26:11 | ||
899 | PYVMM (976) | +2:42:42 | Olli Virkkala | 47:39 | ||
900 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +2:42:45 | Risto Luodonpää | 31:54 | ||
901 | TT226 (689) | +2:42:46 | Marko Toorikka | 31:06 | ||
902 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +2:42:47 | Markku Nurminen | 31:35 | ||
903 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +2:42:48 | Glen Grant | 43:18 | ||
904 | Solita (965) | +2:42:50 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 31:00 | ||
905 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +2:42:52 | Tommi Rantala | 32:17 | ||
906 | Victorious Secret (891) | +2:43:01 | Kristiina Vaano | 33:59 | ||
907 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +2:43:02 | Markku Kylmälä | 30:46 | ||
908 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +2:43:03 | Tero Piiparinen | 29:59 | ||
909 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +2:43:23 | Sami Karvonen | 27:16 | ||
910 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +2:43:34 | Elias Nordman | 31:52 | ||
911 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +2:43:39 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 33:13 | ||
912 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +2:43:40 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 27:09 | ||
913 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +2:43:43 | Antti Castrén | 31:27 | ||
914 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +2:43:45 | Olle Gardell | 27:35 | ||
915 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +2:43:46 | Heikki Isotalus | 34:36 | ||
916 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +2:43:49 | Pauli Juutilainen | 27:41 | ||
917 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +2:43:49 | Eero Luttinen | 36:06 | ||
918 | PK Racing Team (686) | +2:43:55 | Antti Karjaluoto | 32:10 | ||
919 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +2:44:01 | Matti Ikonen | 32:04 | ||
920 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +2:44:22 | Jari Turto | 33:12 | ||
921 | Uusi Verso (766) | +2:44:25 | Jouni Alanen | 39:50 | ||
922 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +2:44:29 | Jyry Tukiainen | 45:01 | ||
923 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +2:44:32 | Tapio Tukiainen | 42:54 | ||
924 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +2:44:48 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 32:17 | ||
925 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +2:44:50 | Esa Pigg | 39:35 | ||
926 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +2:44:50 | Ville Mattila | 37:54 | ||
927 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +2:44:55 | Kjell Nilsson | 29:39 | ||
928 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +2:44:58 | Teemu Vuorinen | 41:19 | ||
929 | Maasillat (1261) | +2:45:01 | Rita Maasilta | 35:31 | ||
930 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +2:45:02 | Joonas Vainio | 28:43 | ||
931 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +2:45:02 | Elias Takala | 35:05 | ||
932 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +2:45:05 | Atis Gegeris | 39:58 | ||
933 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +2:45:13 | Raimo Seppänen | 44:47 | ||
934 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +2:45:18 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 38:56 | ||
935 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:45:23 | Oskar Karlin | 27:22 | ||
936 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +2:45:26 | Teemu Himanen | 32:46 | ||
937 | Turun Visat (826) | +2:45:34 | Matti Jokinen | 31:38 | ||
938 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +2:45:53 | Martin Egger | 33:17 | ||
939 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +2:45:58 | Terho Maja | 36:05 | ||
940 | Andritz WP (1146) | +2:45:58 | Jani Tuutti | 32:31 | ||
941 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +2:46:02 | Matti Vaaja | 29:05 | ||
942 | OK Computer (1262) | +2:46:08 | Tuomas Hassi | 32:06 | ||
943 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +2:46:09 | Eetu Purontaus | 34:10 | ||
944 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +2:46:12 | Olli Hietajärvi | 37:06 | ||
945 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +2:46:21 | Jere Katvala | 30:50 | ||
946 | Droit (1123) | +2:46:25 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 36:56 | ||
947 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +2:46:29 | Esa Partanen | 34:00 | ||
948 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +2:46:30 | Toni Tyrmi | 26:57 | ||
949 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +2:46:31 | Pekka Uljas | 33:59 | ||
950 | Futurice (968) | +2:46:37 | Antti Järvinen | 34:20 | ||
951 | Rastihaukat (653) | +2:46:39 | Pertti Sorri | 34:56 | ||
952 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +2:46:45 | Matti Vainio | 34:31 | ||
953 | Östmarka OK (960) | +2:46:50 | Linlökken Terje | 38:01 | ||
954 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +2:46:51 | Jaakko Tuominen | 30:01 | ||
955 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +2:46:53 | Antti Saari | 27:07 | ||
956 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +2:46:54 | Matias Vainio | 29:17 | ||
957 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +2:46:54 | Jukka Lehtonen | 45:48 | ||
958 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +2:46:55 | Sampsa Paakkinen | 34:57 | ||
959 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +2:46:59 | Jorma Liljedahl | 27:11 | ||
960 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +2:47:01 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 32:56 | ||
961 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +2:47:15 | Koskivirta Aino | 42:35 | ||
962 | SukK 83 (757) | +2:47:26 | Antti Koivisto | 36:11 | ||
963 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +2:47:30 | Jaakko Huotari | 30:13 | ||
964 | Eräs seura (906) | +2:47:36 | Jani Peltoniemi | 34:21 | ||
965 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +2:47:49 | Petri Koskela | 32:05 | ||
966 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +2:47:54 | Ville Kinnunen | 33:16 | ||
967 | eLadies (755) | +2:48:00 | Marjut Varpula | 28:39 | ||
968 | TreSeven (1571) | +2:48:03 | Niilo Rannikko | 35:54 | ||
969 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +2:48:04 | Janne Haonperä | 33:54 | ||
970 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +2:48:11 | Pentti Niemi | 55:45 | ||
971 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +2:48:14 | Petri Vartiainen | 31:41 | ||
972 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +2:48:16 | Terho Oksanen | 35:29 | ||
973 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +2:48:17 | Mikko Hakala | 1:03:31 | ||
974 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +2:48:17 | Trond Retteraasen | 33:03 | ||
975 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +2:48:30 | Jukka Lehto | 29:05 | ||
976 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +2:48:50 | Pia Outinen | 33:34 | ||
977 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +2:49:00 | Mikko Korhonen | 37:34 | ||
978 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +2:49:01 | Sanni Lepola | 28:20 | ||
979 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +2:49:02 | Kimmo Vanhamäki | 36:58 | ||
980 | InnOK (786) | +2:49:03 | Teemu Varonen | 37:04 | ||
981 | EDX (1049) | +2:49:03 | Juha Paanila | 31:28 | ||
982 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +2:49:04 | Antti Karhunen | 35:30 | ||
983 | Rastihapot (1589) | +2:49:10 | Ulla Heiskanen | 34:30 | ||
984 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +2:49:12 | Matti Taskinen | 43:22 | ||
985 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +2:49:18 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 42:59 | ||
986 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +2:49:23 | Jukka Nieminen | 42:56 | ||
987 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +2:49:28 | Jouni Volotinen | 41:41 | ||
988 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +2:49:28 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 36:05 | ||
989 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +2:49:33 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 36:01 | ||
990 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +2:49:34 | Tero Tiitola | 34:10 | ||
991 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +2:49:35 | Anna Kivimäki | 39:06 | ||
992 | UNO SK (867) | +2:49:37 | Niclas Hägen | 26:33 | ||
993 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +2:49:39 | Jari Kivelä | 39:30 | ||
994 | PaVi (852) | +2:49:45 | Benjamin Kolu | 28:35 | ||
995 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +2:49:47 | Jouko Huuhka | 27:51 | ||
996 | Taxi Team (963) | +2:50:04 | Veikko Saaristo | 41:05 | ||
997 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +2:50:12 | Linn Lugne | 30:41 | ||
998 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +2:50:32 | Osmo Harju | 59:30 | ||
999 | SK Uranus (951) | +2:50:36 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 48:52 | ||
1000 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +2:50:44 | Jouko Vuolle | 33:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |