jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:02:05Oili Holopainen1:00:47
    1402FINSitowise (1220)+4:02:14Matti Heikkil1:10:36
    1403FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:02:19Taru Kilpala1:11:30
    1404FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:02:22Tuomas Salo1:08:37
    1405FINThinkers (1129)+4:02:28Sanna Lankinen1:36:58
    1406FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+4:02:30Timo Mustonen1:35:06
    1407FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:02:31Terhi Jantunen1:16:28
    1408FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:02:46Jari Tlli1:28:13
    1409FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:02:52Markku Heinonen50:56
    1410FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:02:54Jyrki Hellsten1:35:55
    1411FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+4:02:54Veera Kuronen1:12:07
    1412FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+4:03:04Timo Mantere1:34:53
    1413FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:03:08Minna Kettunen1:22:41
    1414FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:03:09Petrus Lilja1:19:25
    1415FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:03:19Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:03:54
    1416FINEksym 360 (1535)+4:03:23Jaakko Silpola1:09:39
    1417FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+4:03:39Hannu Lehtonen1:34:30
    1418FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:03:40Niina Kojonen1:08:16
    1419FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:03:42Juha Niemist1:11:19
    1420FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:03:43Pekka Mattila1:28:47
    1421FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:03:54Kari Tolonen1:02:33
    1422FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:04:00Teppo Toivonen1:25:43
    1423FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:04:03Teemu Kiviniemi1:19:40
    1424FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:04:14Pekka Karhu1:21:08
    1425FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:04:36Petteri Kivist1:20:27
    1426FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:04:59Harri Huhta1:29:59
    1427FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:05:02Kasperi Salo1:01:40
    1428FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+4:05:28Risto Hurmeranta1:32:40
    1429FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:05:32Jorma Uusipaasto1:16:10
    1430FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:05:44Pekka Kekoni1:31:20
    1431FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:05:47Kauko Myllymaa1:20:25
    1432FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:05:50Lars Lnnblad1:23:13
    1433FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:05:56Henrik Myllynen1:12:00
    1434FINJre (1545)+4:05:58Kimmo Lindqvist1:24:59
    1435FINRejlers (1159)+4:06:04Beata Briska1:03:28
    1436FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:06:11Erkko Korhonen1:04:03
    1437FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:06:13Janne-Joonas Mantsinen58:25
    1438FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:06:13Mika Purmonen56:27
    1439FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:06:17Lauri gren1:03:51
    1440FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:06:38Petri Ahti1:03:24
    1441FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:06:49Asko Niittymki1:07:32
    1442FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:07:04Juha Kohonen1:35:35
    1443FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:08:02Matti Espo1:14:50
    1444FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+4:08:05Simo Rantala1:25:07
    1445FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:08:06Timo Pullinen1:03:38
    1446FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:08:22Mika Laurila1:03:39
    1447FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:09:17Emil Hkkinen1:03:57
    1448FINOff Course (1344)+4:09:24Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:06:30
    1449FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:09:34Jorma Pihlainen1:08:04
    1450FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:09:34Ossi Tani55:06
    1451FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:09:34Reijo Laatikainen1:08:36
    1452FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:09:45Lauri Laitinen1:29:10
    1453FINSEW Service (1972)+4:10:13Lauri Ojansuu1:26:34
    1454FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:10:29Anni Kaasinen1:38:04
    1455FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+4:10:54Katriina Kalliokoski1:13:13
    1456FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:11:11Janne Lahdensuo1:06:32
    1457FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:11:30Pekka Sipil1:05:38
    1458FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:11:31Tero Aulanko1:10:32
    1459FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+4:11:39Heikki Numminen1:20:04
    1460FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:14:29Saara Reinimki1:12:07
    1461FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:14:54Antti Karjalainen1:05:22
    1462FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:15:28Lauri Vilhunen1:27:46
    1463FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:16:01Pivi Castrn1:24:29
    1464FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:16:17Taru Poromki1:18:29
    1465FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:17:19Inkeri Pekkala1:31:27
    1466FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:17:29Jarmo Rnnqvist1:06:23
    1467FINErnaali (865)+4:17:41Jarno Saarinen1:56:57
    1468SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:17:53Axel Flordal51:39
    1469FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:18:00Maria Roos1:13:37
    1470FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:18:14Matti Karppanen1:13:11
    1471FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:18:53Tero Suomalainen1:06:20
    1472FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:19:04Liisa Naskali1:14:23
    1473FINHihhulit (1197)+4:19:11Tiina Jrvinen1:09:24
    1474FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+4:19:12Samuli Saarikko1:25:17
    1475FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:19:13Elisa Pekkola1:14:29
    1476FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:19:13Sini Ylnne1:09:49
    1477FINLateksii (1594)+4:19:16Totti Sillanp1:20:47
    1478FINMetths (1907)+4:19:17Ossi Antikainen1:09:07
    1479FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:19:49Juho Haaranen1:17:53
    1480FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:19:49Harri Kuosa1:13:53
    1481FINKorona (1207)+4:20:13Jorma Mkinen1:40:28
    1482FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:20:16Mika Ruuhiala54:54
    1483FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:20:21Janne Noki1:45:15
    1484FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:21:32Heino Sarkkinen1:06:07
    1485FINValio TM (1532)+4:22:25Aino-Maria Mnki51:26
    1486FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+4:23:17sten Wikstrm1:19:54
    1487FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+4:23:42Sami Niemi2:04:18
    1488FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:24:45Vilma Lintunen1:00:52
    1489FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:24:47Tapio Rantanen1:05:10
    1490FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:24:58Riikka Kaipia1:07:39
    1491FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:25:03Jonne Hankimaa1:19:06
    1492FINWIO Team (1541)+4:25:06Juho Heinijoki1:12:06
    1493FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:27:02Ilpo Heiskanen1:25:47
    1494FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:27:05Tiina Tukiainen1:47:29
    1495FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:27:10Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:30:44
    1496FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+4:27:18Lasse Hakola1:13:13
    1497FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:27:40Ville Pasanen1:11:10
    1498FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:27:54Tommi Sderstrm1:24:38
    1499FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:27:55Jani Laaksonen1:26:00
    1500FINNorsU (1885)+4:27:55Virpi Lindvall1:02:04
    1501FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+4:28:06Pentti Siurola2:02:04
    1502FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+4:28:19Risto Ranta-aho2:25:08
    1503FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:28:49Mikko Tikkala1:32:42
    1504FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:30:14Pentti Vaittinen1:18:15
    1505FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:31:03Antti Kiiskinen1:14:57
    1506FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:31:31Risto Korpinen1:16:04
    1507FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:31:40Jouko Laitinen1:15:45
    1508FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:31:43Jorma Jolanki1:50:31
    1509FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:31:54Eija Koskivaara1:05:34
    1510FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:31:55Eero Vartiainen1:09:56
    1511IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:31:56Samuel Aaron1:16:05
    1512FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:31:59Nea berg1:10:00
    1513FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:33:09Aamos Laavainen1:15:50
    1514FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:33:15Tapio Saarela1:10:12
    1515FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:33:18Niko Karhap1:17:35
    1516FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:33:20Elina Jrvinen1:18:25
    1517FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+4:33:30Jenna-Julie Korkeamki1:53:05
    1518FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:33:34Jussi Klasila1:26:20
    1519FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:33:35Jouni Moisander1:17:14
    1520FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:33:38Pekka Tiainen1:18:14
    1521FINRasti-Perni (781)+4:35:58Osmo Saari1:44:27
    1522FINRealtimers (1693)+4:36:00Lauri Laakso1:34:35
    1523FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+4:36:18Hannu Tuukkala1:36:48
    1524FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:36:42Sakari Kekki1:13:29
    1525FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:37:46Jarmo Vainio1:03:36
    1526FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:38:05Olli Ormio1:01:56
    1527FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:38:06Hannu Lammi1:12:41
    1528FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:38:16Matti Skytt1:16:32
    1529FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:38:17Ilona Vlimaa1:16:49
    1530FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:38:19Susanne Frondelius1:12:04
    1531FINSEPI (1726)+4:38:21Oskari Kosonen1:11:28
    1532FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:39:06Jouko Pakarinen1:08:23
    1533FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:39:14Markku Nikki1:06:34
    1534FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:39:23Sari Siikasalmi1:13:10
    1535FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:39:23Annika Randell1:27:26
    1536FINMETSn thden (1276)+4:39:24Mika Korpi1:16:07
    1537FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:39:25Patrik Nurminen1:12:54
    1538FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+4:39:28Jari Laakkonen1:39:44
    1539FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:39:30Janne Karppinen1:24:57
    1540FINLostBoys (1286)+4:39:34Markus Roni1:30:44
    1541FINNsCSA (1751)+4:39:35li Liiv1:36:33
    1542FINBasware (1630)+4:39:37Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:06:09
    1543FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:39:37Timo Hivl1:25:11
    1544FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+4:39:41Perttu Heinnen1:47:39
    1545FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+4:39:43Tomi Niemi1:43:07
    1546FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:39:44Sergey Nurminen2:21:31
    1547FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:39:45Iiro Piri1:15:56
    1548FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:40:00Sami Wahlman1:41:19
    1549FINCSC (1519)+4:40:00Jari Miettinen1:21:30
    1550FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:40:06Roope Parviainen1:34:08
    1551FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:40:07Toni Niemi1:16:51
    1552FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+4:40:12Risto Norema1:54:27
    1553FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:40:17Juhani Juutilainen1:16:27
    1554FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:40:18Jani Haikala1:19:26
    1555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:40:49Janis Pelekis1:43:38
    1556FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:40:53Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:36:56
    1557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:40:56Heikki Kilpi1:34:17
    1558FINOK77 7 (1092)+4:41:28Heidi Mannelin2:12:59
    1559FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:43:07Olavi Heikkil1:11:49
    1560FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:43:09Valtteri Nikkanen52:58
    1561FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:43:10Risto Sirola1:16:05
    1562FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:43:23Simo Tarpila1:13:24
    1563FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:43:44Pentti Saario1:37:37
    1564FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:43:53Tero Rm1:12:39
    1565FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:44:36Valtteri Itranta1:00:15
    1566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:44:54Jarno Virtanen1:05:52
    1567FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:44:58Olli Kumpulainen1:03:36
    1568FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:45:00Titta Kanerva1:12:43
    1569FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:45:10Ari Tykkylinen1:40:36
    1570FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:45:15Antti Isotalo1:08:18
    1571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:45:16Kimmo Heinonen1:17:59
    1572FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+4:45:25Ingemar Borgman1:30:44
    1573FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:45:57Olli Ruokonen1:01:26
    1574FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+4:46:28Jani Mki-Mantila2:33:20
    1575FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+4:46:34Markku Luoto1:23:22
    1576FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:46:35Raimo Majuri1:11:05
    1577FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:46:38Joona Ruissalo1:16:42
    1578FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:46:38Arvo Tuominen1:20:20
    1579FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:46:40Mervi Heinaro1:13:05
    1580FINKotipojat (1103)+4:46:44Mari Vilppula1:18:58
    1581FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+4:46:50Tapani Kauppi1:22:49
    1582FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:46:55Aki Riikonen1:13:29
    1583FINmroom (1333)+4:46:56Sipilinen Petri1:20:45
    1584FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:48:26Reijo Mouhu1:04:17
    1585FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:48:58Jasper Jrvel1:18:44
    1586FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:48:59Jonna Salokangas1:04:55
    1587FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:49:03Pertti Salmenoja1:03:47
    1588FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:50:23Alvar Sten1:18:20
    1589FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:50:31Merja Pesonen1:20:14
    1590FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+4:51:50Pertti Helin2:31:20
    1591FINLahti Energia (1396)+4:52:13Tapio Ojala1:26:07
    1592FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+4:52:56Pentti Erving1:27:48
    1593FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:55:01Matti Lukkari1:14:36
    1594FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:55:13Kalle Peltola1:02:15
    1595FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+4:55:16Mikko Vaissalo1:10:29
    1596FINViitamen Veto (1566)+4:55:25Kysti Rintala1:10:34
    1597FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:55:29Janne Santalahti1:05:15
    1598FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:55:34Jenna Leipijrvi1:21:30
    1599FINDG SataIT (1841)+4:55:38Manu Halminen1:40:51
    1600FINsalparasti (1057)+4:55:39Harri Manninen58:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >