jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1501FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+4:28:06Pentti Siurola2:02:04
    1502FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+4:28:19Risto Ranta-aho2:25:08
    1503FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:28:49Mikko Tikkala1:32:42
    1504FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:30:14Pentti Vaittinen1:18:15
    1505FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:31:03Antti Kiiskinen1:14:57
    1506FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:31:31Risto Korpinen1:16:04
    1507FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:31:40Jouko Laitinen1:15:45
    1508FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:31:43Jorma Jolanki1:50:31
    1509FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:31:54Eija Koskivaara1:05:34
    1510FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:31:55Eero Vartiainen1:09:56
    1511IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:31:56Samuel Aaron1:16:05
    1512FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:31:59Nea berg1:10:00
    1513FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:33:09Aamos Laavainen1:15:50
    1514FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:33:15Tapio Saarela1:10:12
    1515FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:33:18Niko Karhap1:17:35
    1516FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:33:20Elina Jrvinen1:18:25
    1517FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+4:33:30Jenna-Julie Korkeamki1:53:05
    1518FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:33:34Jussi Klasila1:26:20
    1519FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:33:35Jouni Moisander1:17:14
    1520FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:33:38Pekka Tiainen1:18:14
    1521FINRasti-Perni (781)+4:35:58Osmo Saari1:44:27
    1522FINRealtimers (1693)+4:36:00Lauri Laakso1:34:35
    1523FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+4:36:18Hannu Tuukkala1:36:48
    1524FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:36:42Sakari Kekki1:13:29
    1525FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:37:46Jarmo Vainio1:03:36
    1526FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:38:05Olli Ormio1:01:56
    1527FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:38:06Hannu Lammi1:12:41
    1528FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:38:16Matti Skytt1:16:32
    1529FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:38:17Ilona Vlimaa1:16:49
    1530FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:38:19Susanne Frondelius1:12:04
    1531FINSEPI (1726)+4:38:21Oskari Kosonen1:11:28
    1532FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:39:06Jouko Pakarinen1:08:23
    1533FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:39:14Markku Nikki1:06:34
    1534FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:39:23Sari Siikasalmi1:13:10
    1535FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:39:23Annika Randell1:27:26
    1536FINMETSn thden (1276)+4:39:24Mika Korpi1:16:07
    1537FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:39:25Patrik Nurminen1:12:54
    1538FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+4:39:28Jari Laakkonen1:39:44
    1539FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:39:30Janne Karppinen1:24:57
    1540FINLostBoys (1286)+4:39:34Markus Roni1:30:44
    1541FINNsCSA (1751)+4:39:35li Liiv1:36:33
    1542FINBasware (1630)+4:39:37Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:06:09
    1543FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:39:37Timo Hivl1:25:11
    1544FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+4:39:41Perttu Heinnen1:47:39
    1545FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+4:39:43Tomi Niemi1:43:07
    1546FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:39:44Sergey Nurminen2:21:31
    1547FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:39:45Iiro Piri1:15:56
    1548FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:40:00Sami Wahlman1:41:19
    1549FINCSC (1519)+4:40:00Jari Miettinen1:21:30
    1550FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:40:06Roope Parviainen1:34:08
    1551FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:40:07Toni Niemi1:16:51
    1552FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+4:40:12Risto Norema1:54:27
    1553FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:40:17Juhani Juutilainen1:16:27
    1554FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:40:18Jani Haikala1:19:26
    1555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:40:49Janis Pelekis1:43:38
    1556FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:40:53Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:36:56
    1557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:40:56Heikki Kilpi1:34:17
    1558FINOK77 7 (1092)+4:41:28Heidi Mannelin2:12:59
    1559FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:43:07Olavi Heikkil1:11:49
    1560FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:43:09Valtteri Nikkanen52:58
    1561FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:43:10Risto Sirola1:16:05
    1562FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:43:23Simo Tarpila1:13:24
    1563FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:43:44Pentti Saario1:37:37
    1564FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:43:53Tero Rm1:12:39
    1565FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:44:36Valtteri Itranta1:00:15
    1566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:44:54Jarno Virtanen1:05:52
    1567FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:44:58Olli Kumpulainen1:03:36
    1568FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:45:00Titta Kanerva1:12:43
    1569FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:45:10Ari Tykkylinen1:40:36
    1570FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:45:15Antti Isotalo1:08:18
    1571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:45:16Kimmo Heinonen1:17:59
    1572FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+4:45:25Ingemar Borgman1:30:44
    1573FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:45:57Olli Ruokonen1:01:26
    1574FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+4:46:28Jani Mki-Mantila2:33:20
    1575FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+4:46:34Markku Luoto1:23:22
    1576FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:46:35Raimo Majuri1:11:05
    1577FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:46:38Joona Ruissalo1:16:42
    1578FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:46:38Arvo Tuominen1:20:20
    1579FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:46:40Mervi Heinaro1:13:05
    1580FINKotipojat (1103)+4:46:44Mari Vilppula1:18:58
    1581FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+4:46:50Tapani Kauppi1:22:49
    1582FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:46:55Aki Riikonen1:13:29
    1583FINmroom (1333)+4:46:56Sipilinen Petri1:20:45
    1584FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:48:26Reijo Mouhu1:04:17
    1585FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:48:58Jasper Jrvel1:18:44
    1586FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:48:59Jonna Salokangas1:04:55
    1587FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:49:03Pertti Salmenoja1:03:47
    1588FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:50:23Alvar Sten1:18:20
    1589FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:50:31Merja Pesonen1:20:14
    1590FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+4:51:50Pertti Helin2:31:20
    1591FINLahti Energia (1396)+4:52:13Tapio Ojala1:26:07
    1592FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+4:52:56Pentti Erving1:27:48
    1593FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:55:01Matti Lukkari1:14:36
    1594FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:55:13Kalle Peltola1:02:15
    1595FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+4:55:16Mikko Vaissalo1:10:29
    1596FINViitamen Veto (1566)+4:55:25Kysti Rintala1:10:34
    1597FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:55:29Janne Santalahti1:05:15
    1598FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:55:34Jenna Leipijrvi1:21:30
    1599FINDG SataIT (1841)+4:55:38Manu Halminen1:40:51
    1600FINsalparasti (1057)+4:55:39Harri Manninen58:47
    1601FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:55:40Jaakko Lundn1:18:25
    1602FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:55:42Artturi Hoffrn1:26:38
    1603FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+4:55:46Simo Inkeroinen2:15:37
    1604FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+4:55:47Sam Hedberg1:34:11
    1605FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:55:49Tuomas Laukkanen1:19:34
    1606FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+4:55:55Sessa Salmenoja1:34:18
    1607FINCastorIT (1507)+4:55:59Carolina Olyntho1:48:42
    1608FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+4:55:59Katri Malinen2:09:36
    1609FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+4:56:01Markus Anttinen1:41:21
    1610FINNokian Tyres (1893)+4:56:06Teemu Vallinaho1:27:34
    1611FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:56:43Sauli Savela1:24:28
    1612FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+4:56:52Jiri Honkala1:45:40
    1613FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:00:39Heikki Forss1:05:26
    1614FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:01:51Maiju Kohonen1:00:52
    1615FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:01:53Jouko Poutanen1:38:44
    1616FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:02:08Juha Aho-Pynttri1:17:07
    1617FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+5:02:09Petteri Paakkunainen2:01:39
    1618LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:02:11Ieva Ozolina1:04:04
    1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+5:02:20Pekka Erkkil1:20:25
    1620FINKluri (1737)+5:02:29Kalle Strmberg1:51:22
    1621FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+5:02:45Jari Kujala1:56:25
    1622FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:02:49Petri Salminen1:15:59
    1623FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:02:56Jari Hakala3:03:26
    1624FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:03:14Mikko Leppvuori1:16:14
    1625FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:03:16Veikko Hietaharju1:12:08
    1626FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:03:16Lehtinen Pekka1:10:16
    1627FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:03:35Jarmo Lylynper1:47:26
    1628FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:04:05Jani Sjlund1:34:18
    1629FINSyv Pty (1674)+5:04:07Antti ij2:14:48
    1630FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:04:07Anna Ruohonen1:26:57
    1631FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:04:29Juha Muttilainen1:17:27
    1632FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+5:04:31Mauno Raukola2:07:12
    1633FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:04:43Inkeri Vlkki1:19:33
    1634FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:05:41Pirkko Rberg1:34:50
    1635FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:06:10Nella Heikinmki1:56:18
    1636FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:06:10Tuula-Maija Toivonen1:28:49
    1637FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+5:08:23Toni Luhtapuro1:38:51
    1638FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:08:36Markku Huttunen1:04:43
    1639FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:09:38Marko Ahola1:14:28
    1640FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:09:39Nuutti Riihimki1:15:44
    1641FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:09:45Tarmo Rouhiainen1:33:59
    1642FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:09:53Harri Hynynen1:21:01
    1643FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:10:10Olli Alanissi1:33:22
    1644FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:10:25Tapani Ojala1:24:09
    1645FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:10:28Heimo Joensuu1:45:05
    1646FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+5:10:30Laura Saalamo1:33:14
    1647FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:10:34Jorma Vnnen1:34:37
    1648FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:10:42Ari Haapakoski1:43:46
    1649FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+5:13:07Matti Lampinen1:18:20
    1650FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:16:04Antti Niittymki1:24:43
    1651FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+5:16:46Aleksi Mattila1:57:44
    1652FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:17:16Jukka Virtanen1:46:49
    1653FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:18:17Esko Sihvola1:28:41
    1654FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:21:53Pekka Siiril1:27:28
    1655FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:23:06Lasse Koskelainen1:11:49
    1656FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:24:24Johannes Alanen1:10:29
    1657FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:27:04Maisa Laakso1:58:12
    1658FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+5:27:23Risto Nieminen2:04:51
    1659FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+5:27:28Irri Tapio1:42:56
    1660FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+5:27:39Hannu Pyhnen1:22:20
    1661FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:28:28Aapo Mutanen1:22:53
    1662FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:28:36Sari Lehtikangas1:27:17
    1663FINMoVo (1942)+5:28:36Mikko Tervo1:17:20
    1664FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:28:41Mika Tuoma1:27:36
    1665FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:28:52Eeva-Maria Leppnen1:24:04
    1666FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:28:57Antti Asu1:17:12
    1667FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:28:58Tommi Roiha1:28:49
    1668FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:29:08Seppo Salomaa1:03:28
    1669FINStormin Ters (819)+5:30:42Markku Kulmala1:29:27
    1670FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:30:44Jorma Hmlinen1:31:44
    1671FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+5:31:00Pekka Snre1:31:09
    1672FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:31:11Heli Tiainen1:29:37
    1673FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:31:31Jukka Ruhanen1:00:52
    1674FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:31:39Raimo Sundstrm1:07:59
    1675FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:32:02Max Alanko1:28:28
    1676FINTelko (1898)+5:32:19Antti Nilsen1:25:31
    1677FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:33:34Sampo Lahtinen2:12:19
    1678FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:35:54Tapio Hyttinen1:12:52
    1679FINKanKi (1591)+5:35:55Marko Nyqvist1:31:28
    1680FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:36:13Hannu Maijala1:25:06
    1681FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:36:18Miia Rajakallio1:34:58
    1682FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:36:22Jari Viitamki1:24:36
    1683FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:36:46Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm1:35:46
    1684FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:37:16Markku Laakso1:26:10
    1685FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:37:32Lasse Tuomisto1:19:11
    1686FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:40:15Iiro Sepp1:05:47
    1687FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:41:39Juhani Kytjoki1:24:18
    1688FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:41:41Markku Virtanen1:12:14
    1689FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:44:02Harri Viita-aho1:26:23
    1690FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:44:19Janne Kmpe1:32:27
    1691FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+5:44:26Jukka Rutila1:51:05
    1692FINNitor (1718)+5:44:47Lasse Lilja1:16:22
    1693FINSports by LUT (1445)+5:44:47Eveliina Takasuo2:12:26
    1694FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:44:56Siiri Nieminen1:29:55
    1695FININUS (1279)+5:44:58Ilja Ouretski1:13:57
    1696FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:46:07Teemu Pukkila1:15:21
    1697FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:46:12Seppo Sihvonen1:27:53
    1698FINTeam Supponen (1528)+5:46:48Matti Supponen1:46:05
    1699FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:46:49Pietu Riipinen1:03:34
    1700FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:47:24Jukka Laine1:18:28
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >