jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1701FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+5:51:42Arimo Gustafsson1:49:41
    1702FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+5:51:50Roosa Tuononen1:34:20
    1703FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+5:52:16Erkki Laitinen1:42:38
    1704FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+5:52:17Mats Sundqvist1:26:47
    1705FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+5:54:59Marja Saario1:40:58
    1706FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+5:55:16Jarkko Lohi1:38:59
    1707FINSon Huanot (1955)+5:56:56Lauri Erkkil1:39:28
    1708FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+5:58:20Erkki Rope1:58:32
    1709FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+6:00:30Jouni Kormu1:24:11
    1710FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:00:31Krista Palonen1:52:28
    1711FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:00:36Satu Saksman1:36:29
    1712FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:00:39Maria Keski-Panula1:27:05
    1713FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+6:00:39Mikko Tuomivirta1:30:56
    1714FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:00:54Pauli Nieminen1:29:32
    1715FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:02:36Tuomo Vetelinen1:25:36
    1716FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:06:16Katja Raatikainen1:16:35
    1717FINTieto 3 (1922)+6:06:22Arto Huuhilo1:16:02
    1718FINTeam 7P (1729)+6:06:25Jonna Ovaska1:50:03
    1719FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:07:42Aleksis Tammi1:13:48
    1720FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+6:11:31Tuija Vhkuopus1:41:16
    1721FINKlenkat (1843)+6:11:35Jalonen Riikka1:53:37
    1722FINSonnin Suti (1484)+6:11:53Leena Lintunen2:00:09
    1723FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:16:03Mikko Kamppinen1:05:05
    1724FINLkintvarikko (1316)+6:19:03Esa Niemist1:35:33
    1725FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+6:21:19Matti Akselin1:31:14
    1726FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:22:18Simo Kiviruusu1:11:01
    1727FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:25:18Antti Siponen1:07:33
    1728FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:25:26Ari Virekunnas1:14:30
    1729FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+6:25:58Pentti Nevalainen2:25:14
    1730FINLuxus (1736)+6:26:03Sami Hnninen1:29:51
    1731FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+6:26:09Marko Selin1:46:49
    1732FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+6:26:28Esa Ojapalo1:17:35
    1733FINSavion VPK (1670)+6:26:29Aarni Takala1:27:40
    1734FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:26:37Ove Nilsson1:21:04
    1735FINElMys (1799)+6:27:39Pentti Laaksonen2:27:07
    1736FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+6:28:09Irmeli Nutikka1:38:06
    1737FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+6:30:10Jouko Haapamaa1:48:54
    1738FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:31:19Matti Koskinen1:19:04
    1739FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+6:31:19Essi Kokkinen1:10:02
    1740FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+6:32:38Anssi Sahlman1:53:27
    1741FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:32:47Kaisa Pohjonen1:15:57
    1742FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+6:32:49Pasi Krjoja1:49:51
    1743FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+6:34:41Jussi Seppnen1:38:32
    1744FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:36:54Senni Uusitalo1:22:50
    1745FINGardner Denver (1933)+6:37:11Kari Timperi2:04:40
    1746FINOlen tss (1795)+6:37:36Hanna Halonen1:52:24
    1747FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+6:38:20Niina Onnela2:00:32
    1748FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+6:48:35Mikko Rsnen1:37:34
    1749FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+6:48:38Vesa Kivimaa1:54:38
    1750FINVertikaalimato (1348)+6:51:06Tuomas Aho2:19:13
    1751FINRasti-UHO (1367)+6:51:07Minttu Lindstrm2:11:49
    1752FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+6:51:14Mari Petrelius2:16:10
    1753FINFantastic Seven (1943)+6:51:19Riitta Pkkil2:17:19
    1754FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+6:51:21Juri Mattila2:07:38
    1755FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+6:58:37Timo Bcklund1:37:39
    1756FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:58:47Esko Inkeroinen1:26:22
    1757FINbo Klyx (1828)+6:58:48Paula Lehtola1:37:47
    1758FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+6:58:51Kysti Alkio1:39:33
    1759FINMetsn menee (1641)+7:02:15Risto Holmi1:35:01
    1760FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+7:06:59Hanne Jokela1:12:15
    1761FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:10:37Henry yrvinen1:12:12
    1762FINMPY (1582)+7:12:02Ville Lammi2:27:35
    1763FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+7:12:06Veikko Pivnen2:53:09
    1764FINSK SK (1622)+7:12:23Risto Salmela2:54:06
    1765FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+7:14:33Paulina Ahokas2:01:59
    1766FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+7:23:01Tommi Eskelinen1:38:54
    1767FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+7:23:12Seppo Jokinen1:52:28
    1768FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+7:23:19Erkki Soininen1:50:13
    1769FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+7:24:19Niko Karlsson1:56:56
    1770FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+7:24:19Oikarinen Anni1:50:14
    1771FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+7:24:32Seppo Pietilinen2:12:00
    1772FINVierestohi (1503)+7:24:34Reea Vainikainen2:09:11
    1773FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+7:24:38Jouni Koppi3:13:20
    1774FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+7:24:41Anja Turunen2:38:53
    1775FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+7:25:28Jari Matikainen2:13:45
    1776FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+7:27:50Tero Penttinen1:38:03
    1777FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+7:28:20Hannu Humalamki1:35:44
    1778FINRastinorsut (1738)+7:30:31Kirsi Poikela1:55:05
    1779FINBiopsi (1952)+7:48:20Noora Hyvrinen1:38:04
    1780FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+7:50:19Antti Mattila1:52:33
    1781FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+7:51:08Antero Kaarnivuo2:35:59
    1782FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+7:51:11Elina Pitknen1:35:26
    1783FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+7:51:15Kimmo Mr1:52:35
    1784FINOK Markku! (1960)+7:51:27Markku Tuomaala1:37:57
    1785FINSupan silottajat (1660)+7:53:46Mona Ranta1:55:11
    1786FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+7:54:30Katarina Matikkala1:12:02
    1787FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:54:49Mikael Staffas1:12:14
    1788FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:55:15Ville Visnen1:12:07
    1789FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:01:17Sanni-Mari Latvio1:24:29
    1790FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+8:07:03Jarkko Ilonen2:08:39
    1791FINPosarat (1762)+8:09:40Marita Ajo3:01:17
    1792FINHattikW (1610)+8:09:41Milla Jauhiainen2:38:49
    1793FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+8:09:45Johannes Ijas2:22:03
    1794FINTeMePa (1934)+8:11:32Jukka Koivumki1:20:21
    1795FINConcrasti (1946)+8:13:28Ritva Toivakainen2:00:33
    1796FINMatrix (1508)+8:14:44Hannu Nurminen1:32:15
    1797FINTumuhaukat (1657)+8:19:59Johanna Lantto2:01:28
    1798FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+8:20:48Jaana Hietakangas1:38:15
    1799FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+8:21:03Laura Keko1:38:09
    1800FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:21:24Tomi Porras1:38:00
    1801FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+8:24:21Sari Ojansuu1:35:24
    1802FINCurious Al (1601)+8:27:16Bartosz Gasiorzewski2:48:27
    1803FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+8:29:20Simula Sami3:06:12
    1804FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+8:36:52Ahvenainen Matti1:45:06
    1805FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+8:42:09Minni Kuisma3:09:50
    1806FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+9:10:53Kirsi Nyrhinen1:34:37
    1807FINHkkilijt (1634)+9:26:51Kimmo Wjuga1:24:21
    1808FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+9:42:19Mika Lempiinen1:55:19
    1809FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+9:54:20Jani Vilpponen1:38:04
    1810FINMrempi rasti (1777)+10:04:15Elina Ranin1:24:25
    1811FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+10:23:32Ari Hiitel2:49:00
    1812FINJarnat (1644)+10:59:43Vesa Peltola6:13:56
    1813FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+11:17:07Hannu Kallio2:07:39
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki