jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:59:51Mikko Hnnikinen1:21:30
    1302FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:00:23Pekka Hintsanen1:22:21
    1303FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+4:00:23Juha Jormalainen1:11:11
    1304FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:00:30Mikko Simola1:05:02
    1305FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:00:31Antti Iivonen1:30:53
    1306FINFujitsu (807)+4:00:36Tami Tarkiainen1:44:15
    1307FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+4:00:38Markku Kainu1:41:56
    1308FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+4:00:52Leila Kernen1:35:50
    1309FINF (1412)+4:00:59Lauri Jaamala1:25:39
    1310FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+4:01:03Jukka Kuva1:27:32
    1311FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:01:10Tero Kaksonen1:16:58
    1312FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:01:22Mikko Hmlinen1:39:17
    1313FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+4:01:26Kim Visnen1:24:14
    1314FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+4:01:29Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:27:17
    1315SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:01:31Veronica Redtzer1:27:41
    1316FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+4:01:32Tiina Keino1:33:16
    1317FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+4:01:34Niila Kristo1:31:55
    1318FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+4:01:35Osmo Hannuniemi1:37:02
    1319FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:01:36Sami Miettinen1:24:28
    1320FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:01:37Maria Rajala1:42:40
    1321FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:01:38Juhani Tervo1:23:12
    1322FINAC Liiga (1419)+4:01:56Iiro Naamanka1:13:53
    1323FINHyv yri (1812)+4:01:59Anna Kaisko1:53:31
    1324FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+4:02:05Jarmo Turunen1:56:02
    1325FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+4:02:15Arto Jokinen1:04:55
    1326FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+4:02:18Jouni Lipponen1:35:18
    1327FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+4:02:18Maija Vasanen1:28:27
    1328FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:02:19Arttu Kottonen1:22:53
    1329FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+4:02:25Brje Sten1:28:31
    1330FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+4:02:31Jussi Rikala1:45:52
    1331FINSemantum (1475)+4:02:32Francisco Gomez1:51:45
    1332FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:03:12Anni Hokkanen1:26:32
    1333FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+4:03:15Tuure Sundberg1:46:45
    1334FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+4:03:18Veera Kohtamki1:38:30
    1335FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+4:03:23Antti Koskivuori1:37:06
    1336SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+4:03:29Pedro Belo1:59:38
    1337FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+4:03:44Mikko Hakala2:40:17
    1338FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:04:08Eetu Harju1:48:05
    1339FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+4:04:38Gabriele Viale1:24:25
    1340FINW-Klubi (1862)+4:04:41Tapio Koukkari1:46:33
    1341FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+4:04:45Elisa ri1:33:57
    1342FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+4:05:04Laura Bukonte1:39:18
    1343FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:05:07Hannu Myllrinen1:21:46
    1344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+4:05:11Martti Kuivala1:17:24
    1345FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+4:05:31Tervo Lauri1:35:54
    1346FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+4:05:44Henrik Lhdesniemi2:12:00
    1347FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+4:06:07Ilkka Salonen1:42:48
    1348FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+4:06:13Andy McDonald1:47:30
    1349FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+4:06:18Jarkko Aro1:47:30
    1350FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:06:18Terho Ojanper1:41:38
    1351FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:06:21Hannu Majamaa1:48:20
    1352FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+4:06:34Fredrik Hedbom2:08:40
    1353FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+4:06:44Pertti Vuorinen1:26:17
    1354FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:06:44Wiljami Seppnen1:11:06
    1355FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+4:07:23Sauli Hakala1:33:02
    1356FINAtria (1052)+4:07:56Markus Koskela1:12:33
    1357FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:08:02Markku Heinonen1:03:37
    1358FINMPK Hme (1706)+4:08:04Henri Suojanen1:36:27
    1359FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:08:05Marco Haln1:30:40
    1360FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+4:08:13Timo Perttula1:37:50
    1361FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:08:28Tapio Tahkola1:21:11
    1362FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:08:56Reijo Mikkonen1:19:54
    1363FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:08:56Pekka Lehtiniemi1:24:28
    1364FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+4:08:57Elena Suutarinen1:31:27
    1365FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:08:58Seppo Tanninen1:29:53
    1366FINExme (1732)+4:08:59Jenni Mikkonen1:23:19
    1367FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:09:01Olli Horttana1:30:43
    1368FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+4:09:04Paula Paasimaa1:59:45
    1369FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+4:09:06Kalle Hiltunen1:32:46
    1370FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:09:11Maija Ruokonen1:32:56
    1371FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+4:09:12Seppo Peltola1:46:30
    1372FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:09:12Oili Holopainen1:15:25
    1373FINSK K3 (1499)+4:09:13Mia Riikonen1:42:29
    1374FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+4:09:14Harri Kettunen1:29:05
    1375FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:09:14Wilfried Bock1:43:32
    1376FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+4:09:16Harri Nisukangas1:27:53
    1377FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:09:17Lauri Tommila1:29:14
    1378FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:09:17Keijo Ollikainen1:29:21
    1379FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+4:09:19Ari Pkknen1:32:41
    1380FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:09:23Amos Larinkoski1:27:48
    1381FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:09:25Mika Korpela1:20:59
    1382FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+4:09:39Semi Salo1:25:43
    1383FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+4:09:41Valtteri Manninen1:51:29
    1384FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+4:09:45Jyri Lepist1:47:55
    1385FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:09:47Kari Tolonen1:15:57
    1386FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:09:57Pasi Kivinen1:30:54
    1387FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+4:10:05Lauri Ivaska1:40:14
    1388FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:10:14Erno Lhteenmki1:22:07
    1389FINRejlers (1159)+4:10:20Beata Briska1:15:14
    1390FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:10:35Kirre Palmi1:36:27
    1391FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:10:58Taru Kilpala1:27:39
    1392FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+4:12:01Timo Mustonen1:52:07
    1393FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:12:06Terhi Jantunen1:33:33
    1394FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+4:12:33Holger Bostrm2:01:45
    1395FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:12:38Minna Lehtisalo1:47:55
    1396FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+4:12:41Reijo Luhtala1:55:42
    1397FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:12:54Risto Keisanen1:40:25
    1398FINSitowise (1220)+4:13:11Matti Heikkil1:29:03
    1399FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:13:11Petri Ahti1:17:28
    1400FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:13:20Timo Pullinen1:16:22
    1401FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:13:27Erkko Korhonen1:18:49
    1402FINEksym 360 (1535)+4:13:37Jaakko Silpola1:27:23
    1403FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:13:43Mika Laurila1:16:30
    1404FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:13:52Kari Laitinen1:27:07
    1405FINOff Course (1344)+4:13:55Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:18:31
    1406FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:14:08Juha Niemist1:29:15
    1407FINHRUP (1014)+4:14:10Taneli Riihonen1:25:49
    1408FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:14:13Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:22:18
    1409FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:14:16Matti Espo1:28:35
    1410FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+4:14:20Simo Rantala1:38:52
    1411FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:14:22Sami Heinonen1:28:18
    1412FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+4:14:25Risto Hurmeranta1:49:07
    1413FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:14:25Ossi Tani1:07:28
    1414FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:14:27Asko Niittymki1:22:41
    1415FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:14:28Kasperi Salo1:18:36
    1416FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+4:14:29Veera Kuronen1:31:12
    1417FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:14:53Jyrki Hellsten1:55:25
    1418FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:15:11Niina Kojonen1:27:17
    1419FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:15:13Pekka Mattila1:47:47
    1420FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+4:15:18Hannu Lehtonen1:53:40
    1421FINLrhto (1851)+4:15:28Korkeakivi Antti1:36:58
    1422FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:15:44Teemu Kiviniemi1:38:51
    1423FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:15:48Minna Kettunen1:42:51
    1424FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:15:51Petrus Lilja1:39:37
    1425FINThinkers (1129)+4:16:02Sanna Lankinen1:58:02
    1426FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:16:07Petteri Kivist1:39:29
    1427FINNlkhaukat (1856)+4:16:10Otto Solin1:46:46
    1428FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:16:11Pekka Karhu1:40:35
    1429FINRastisudit (1428)+4:16:23Jaakko Koivuniemi2:25:45
    1430FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:16:46Jari Hahl1:52:12
    1431FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+4:16:54Pyry Vilkko1:57:42
    1432FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+4:17:31Katriina Kalliokoski1:27:20
    1433FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:17:34Emil Hkkinen1:19:44
    1434FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:18:13Mauri Koliseva2:21:16
    1435FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:18:23Juha Kohonen1:54:25
    1436FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:18:25Janne-Joonas Mantsinen1:18:08
    1437FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:18:26Lars Lnnblad1:43:19
    1438FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:18:40Jorma Pihlainen1:24:41
    1439FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:18:44Reijo Laatikainen1:25:16
    1440FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:18:48Lauri gren1:23:52
    1441FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:18:48Mika Purmonen1:16:32
    1442FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:19:08Janne Lahdensuo1:21:59
    1443FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:19:10Jorma Uusipaasto1:37:18
    1444FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:19:12Tero Aulanko1:25:43
    1445FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:20:18Jari Tlli1:53:15
    1446FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:20:28Kauko Myllymaa1:42:36
    1447FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:20:30Teppo Toivonen1:49:43
    1448FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:20:33Harri Huhta1:53:04
    1449FINJre (1545)+4:20:37Kimmo Lindqvist1:47:08
    1450FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:20:38Henrik Myllynen1:34:12
    1451FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+4:20:42Timo Mantere2:00:01
    1452FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:21:53Pekka Sipil1:23:31
    1453FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:22:20Pekka Kekoni1:55:26
    1454FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:22:40Lauri Laitinen1:49:36
    1455FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:24:09Jarmo Rnnqvist1:20:34
    1456FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:24:34Tero Suomalainen1:19:31
    1457FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:26:20Pivi Castrn1:42:18
    1458FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:26:36Taru Poromki1:36:18
    1459FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:26:39Mika Ruuhiala1:08:48
    1460FINValio TM (1532)+4:26:47Aino-Maria Mnki1:03:18
    1461FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:26:57Antti Karjalainen1:24:55
    1462FINMetths (1907)+4:27:20Ossi Antikainen1:24:41
    1463FINLateksii (1594)+4:27:22Totti Sillanp1:36:23
    1464SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:27:30Axel Flordal1:08:46
    1465FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:27:36Anni Kaasinen2:02:41
    1466FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:28:25Liisa Naskali1:31:14
    1467FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:28:47Lauri Vilhunen1:48:35
    1468FINSEW Service (1972)+4:29:09Lauri Ojansuu1:53:00
    1469FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:29:36Heino Sarkkinen1:21:41
    1470FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:29:45Matti Karppanen1:32:13
    1471FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:29:50Maria Roos1:32:57
    1472FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:29:53Saara Reinimki1:35:01
    1473FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:30:10Harri Kuosa1:31:44
    1474FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:30:16Juho Haaranen1:35:50
    1475FINHihhulit (1197)+4:30:17Tiina Jrvinen1:28:00
    1476FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:30:19Inkeri Pekkala1:51:57
    1477FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:30:20Elisa Pekkola1:33:06
    1478FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:30:20Sini Ylnne1:28:26
    1479FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+4:32:04Heikki Numminen1:47:59
    1480FINNorsU (1885)+4:32:53Virpi Lindvall1:14:32
    1481FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:33:03Riikka Kaipia1:23:14
    1482FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:33:48Tapio Rantanen1:21:41
    1483FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:33:49Vilma Lintunen1:17:27
    1484FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:33:50Tuomas Salo1:47:35
    1485FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:34:00Ilpo Heiskanen1:40:15
    1486FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:34:01Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:45:05
    1487FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+4:34:03sten Wikstrm1:38:10
    1488FINWIO Team (1541)+4:34:20Juho Heinijoki1:28:50
    1489FINKorona (1207)+4:35:03Jorma Mkinen2:02:49
    1490FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:35:18Tiina Tukiainen2:03:12
    1491FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:35:48Janne Noki2:08:13
    1492FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:37:21Ville Pasanen1:28:22
    1493FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:37:31Tommi Sderstrm1:41:45
    1494FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+4:37:43Lasse Hakola1:31:09
    1495FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:37:59Jonne Hankimaa1:39:33
    1496IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:38:12Samuel Aaron1:29:51
    1497FINErnaali (865)+4:38:19Jarno Saarinen2:25:05
    1498FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:38:23Jouko Laitinen1:29:58
    1499FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:39:23Nea berg1:24:54
    1500FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:39:34Eija Koskivaara1:20:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >