jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:13:27Erkko Korhonen1:18:49
    1402FINEksym 360 (1535)+4:13:37Jaakko Silpola1:27:23
    1403FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:13:43Mika Laurila1:16:30
    1404FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:13:52Kari Laitinen1:27:07
    1405FINOff Course (1344)+4:13:55Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:18:31
    1406FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:14:08Juha Niemist1:29:15
    1407FINHRUP (1014)+4:14:10Taneli Riihonen1:25:49
    1408FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:14:13Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:22:18
    1409FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:14:16Matti Espo1:28:35
    1410FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+4:14:20Simo Rantala1:38:52
    1411FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:14:22Sami Heinonen1:28:18
    1412FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+4:14:25Risto Hurmeranta1:49:07
    1413FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:14:25Ossi Tani1:07:28
    1414FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:14:27Asko Niittymki1:22:41
    1415FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:14:28Kasperi Salo1:18:36
    1416FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+4:14:29Veera Kuronen1:31:12
    1417FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:14:53Jyrki Hellsten1:55:25
    1418FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:15:11Niina Kojonen1:27:17
    1419FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:15:13Pekka Mattila1:47:47
    1420FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+4:15:18Hannu Lehtonen1:53:40
    1421FINLrhto (1851)+4:15:28Korkeakivi Antti1:36:58
    1422FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:15:44Teemu Kiviniemi1:38:51
    1423FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:15:48Minna Kettunen1:42:51
    1424FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:15:51Petrus Lilja1:39:37
    1425FINThinkers (1129)+4:16:02Sanna Lankinen1:58:02
    1426FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:16:07Petteri Kivist1:39:29
    1427FINNlkhaukat (1856)+4:16:10Otto Solin1:46:46
    1428FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:16:11Pekka Karhu1:40:35
    1429FINRastisudit (1428)+4:16:23Jaakko Koivuniemi2:25:45
    1430FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:16:46Jari Hahl1:52:12
    1431FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+4:16:54Pyry Vilkko1:57:42
    1432FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+4:17:31Katriina Kalliokoski1:27:20
    1433FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:17:34Emil Hkkinen1:19:44
    1434FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:18:13Mauri Koliseva2:21:16
    1435FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:18:23Juha Kohonen1:54:25
    1436FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:18:25Janne-Joonas Mantsinen1:18:08
    1437FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:18:26Lars Lnnblad1:43:19
    1438FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:18:40Jorma Pihlainen1:24:41
    1439FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:18:44Reijo Laatikainen1:25:16
    1440FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:18:48Lauri gren1:23:52
    1441FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:18:48Mika Purmonen1:16:32
    1442FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:19:08Janne Lahdensuo1:21:59
    1443FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:19:10Jorma Uusipaasto1:37:18
    1444FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:19:12Tero Aulanko1:25:43
    1445FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:20:18Jari Tlli1:53:15
    1446FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:20:28Kauko Myllymaa1:42:36
    1447FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:20:30Teppo Toivonen1:49:43
    1448FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:20:33Harri Huhta1:53:04
    1449FINJre (1545)+4:20:37Kimmo Lindqvist1:47:08
    1450FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:20:38Henrik Myllynen1:34:12
    1451FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+4:20:42Timo Mantere2:00:01
    1452FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:21:53Pekka Sipil1:23:31
    1453FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:22:20Pekka Kekoni1:55:26
    1454FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:22:40Lauri Laitinen1:49:36
    1455FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:24:09Jarmo Rnnqvist1:20:34
    1456FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:24:34Tero Suomalainen1:19:31
    1457FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:26:20Pivi Castrn1:42:18
    1458FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:26:36Taru Poromki1:36:18
    1459FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:26:39Mika Ruuhiala1:08:48
    1460FINValio TM (1532)+4:26:47Aino-Maria Mnki1:03:18
    1461FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:26:57Antti Karjalainen1:24:55
    1462FINMetths (1907)+4:27:20Ossi Antikainen1:24:41
    1463FINLateksii (1594)+4:27:22Totti Sillanp1:36:23
    1464SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:27:30Axel Flordal1:08:46
    1465FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:27:36Anni Kaasinen2:02:41
    1466FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:28:25Liisa Naskali1:31:14
    1467FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:28:47Lauri Vilhunen1:48:35
    1468FINSEW Service (1972)+4:29:09Lauri Ojansuu1:53:00
    1469FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:29:36Heino Sarkkinen1:21:41
    1470FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:29:45Matti Karppanen1:32:13
    1471FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:29:50Maria Roos1:32:57
    1472FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:29:53Saara Reinimki1:35:01
    1473FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:30:10Harri Kuosa1:31:44
    1474FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:30:16Juho Haaranen1:35:50
    1475FINHihhulit (1197)+4:30:17Tiina Jrvinen1:28:00
    1476FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:30:19Inkeri Pekkala1:51:57
    1477FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:30:20Elisa Pekkola1:33:06
    1478FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:30:20Sini Ylnne1:28:26
    1479FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+4:32:04Heikki Numminen1:47:59
    1480FINNorsU (1885)+4:32:53Virpi Lindvall1:14:32
    1481FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:33:03Riikka Kaipia1:23:14
    1482FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:33:48Tapio Rantanen1:21:41
    1483FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:33:49Vilma Lintunen1:17:27
    1484FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:33:50Tuomas Salo1:47:35
    1485FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:34:00Ilpo Heiskanen1:40:15
    1486FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:34:01Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:45:05
    1487FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+4:34:03sten Wikstrm1:38:10
    1488FINWIO Team (1541)+4:34:20Juho Heinijoki1:28:50
    1489FINKorona (1207)+4:35:03Jorma Mkinen2:02:49
    1490FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:35:18Tiina Tukiainen2:03:12
    1491FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:35:48Janne Noki2:08:13
    1492FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:37:21Ville Pasanen1:28:22
    1493FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:37:31Tommi Sderstrm1:41:45
    1494FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+4:37:43Lasse Hakola1:31:09
    1495FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:37:59Jonne Hankimaa1:39:33
    1496IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:38:12Samuel Aaron1:29:51
    1497FINErnaali (865)+4:38:19Jarno Saarinen2:25:05
    1498FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:38:23Jouko Laitinen1:29:58
    1499FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:39:23Nea berg1:24:54
    1500FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:39:34Eija Koskivaara1:20:44
    1501FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:40:00Eero Vartiainen1:25:31
    1502FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+4:41:17Sami Niemi2:29:23
    1503FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:41:32Aamos Laavainen1:31:44
    1504FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:41:43Tapio Saarela1:26:11
    1505FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:41:49Pentti Vaittinen1:37:20
    1506FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:41:49Antti Kiiskinen1:33:13
    1507FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:42:21Mikko Tikkala1:53:45
    1508FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:42:46Jani Laaksonen1:48:21
    1509FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+4:43:19Samuli Saarikko1:56:54
    1510FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:43:28Jorma Jolanki2:09:46
    1511FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:43:30Pekka Tiainen1:35:36
    1512FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:44:20Matti Skytt1:30:07
    1513FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:44:28Ilona Vlimaa1:30:31
    1514FINSEPI (1726)+4:44:42Oskari Kosonen1:25:20
    1515FINRealtimers (1693)+4:45:09Lauri Laakso1:51:14
    1516FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:45:23Risto Korpinen1:37:26
    1517FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:45:25Jouni Moisander1:36:34
    1518FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:45:29Jussi Klasila1:45:46
    1519FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:46:08Janne Karppinen1:39:05
    1520FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:46:08Olli Ormio1:17:29
    1521FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:47:11Susanne Frondelius1:28:27
    1522FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:47:41Hannu Lammi1:29:46
    1523FINRasti-Perni (781)+4:48:27Osmo Saari2:04:26
    1524FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+4:48:28Pentti Siurola2:29:56
    1525FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:48:30Jarmo Vainio1:21:50
    1526FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:48:34Sami Wahlman1:57:23
    1527FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:48:41Jouko Pakarinen1:25:28
    1528FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:48:42Simo Tarpila1:26:14
    1529FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:48:48Jani Haikala1:35:26
    1530FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:48:50Sakari Kekki1:33:08
    1531FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+4:48:56Jari Laakkonen1:56:42
    1532FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:48:57Valtteri Nikkanen1:06:16
    1533FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+4:49:10Perttu Heinnen2:04:38
    1534FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:49:38Niko Karhap1:41:25
    1535FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:49:38Elina Jrvinen1:42:14
    1536FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:49:45Olavi Heikkil1:25:58
    1537FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:49:46Timo Hivl1:42:50
    1538FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:49:46Valtteri Itranta1:12:55
    1539FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:49:50Sergey Nurminen2:39:07
    1540LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:49:54Janis Pelekis2:00:13
    1541FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:50:26Juhani Juutilainen1:34:06
    1542FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:50:30Iiro Piri1:34:12
    1543FINMETSn thden (1276)+4:50:35Mika Korpi1:34:48
    1544FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+4:50:43Jenna-Julie Korkeamki2:17:49
    1545FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:51:03Markku Nikki1:25:53
    1546FINBasware (1630)+4:51:07Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:25:10
    1547FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:51:20Heikki Kilpi1:52:11
    1548FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+4:51:45Risto Ranta-aho2:56:04
    1549FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:51:59Olli Kumpulainen1:18:07
    1550FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:52:31Tero Rm1:28:47
    1551FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:53:07Toni Niemi1:37:21
    1552FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:53:12Sari Siikasalmi1:34:29
    1553FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:53:14Roope Parviainen1:54:46
    1554FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:53:16Annika Randell1:48:49
    1555FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:53:17Patrik Nurminen1:34:16
    1556FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+4:53:42Risto Norema2:15:28
    1557FINLostBoys (1286)+4:53:43Markus Roni1:52:24
    1558FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:53:46Risto Sirola1:34:12
    1559FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:53:50Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:57:23
    1560FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:54:23Jarno Virtanen1:22:51
    1561FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:54:49Titta Kanerva1:30:02
    1562FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:54:56Antti Isotalo1:25:29
    1563FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:55:12Reijo Mouhu1:18:33
    1564FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+4:56:01Hannu Tuukkala2:04:01
    1565FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:57:34Mervi Heinaro1:31:30
    1566FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:57:46Arvo Tuominen1:38:58
    1567FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:57:47Jasper Jrvel1:35:03
    1568FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:57:47Jonna Salokangas1:21:14
    1569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:57:52Kimmo Heinonen1:38:06
    1570FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:57:55Ari Tykkylinen2:00:51
    1571FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:57:57Pentti Saario1:59:21
    1572FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:58:36Pertti Salmenoja1:20:50
    1573FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:58:37Olli Ruokonen1:21:36
    1574FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:58:41Raimo Majuri1:30:42
    1575FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:59:03Joona Ruissalo1:36:38
    1576FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+4:59:35Markku Luoto1:43:54
    1577FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+4:59:38Tomi Niemi2:10:32
    1578FINCSC (1519)+4:59:39Jari Miettinen1:48:39
    1579FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:59:51Aki Riikonen1:33:55
    1580FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:59:52Alvar Sten1:35:19
    1581FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:59:55Merja Pesonen1:37:08
    1582FINKotipojat (1103)+5:00:07Mari Vilppula1:39:52
    1583FINsalparasti (1057)+5:00:08Harri Manninen1:10:46
    1584FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:00:09Tapani Kauppi1:43:39
    1585FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:00:46Pentti Erving1:43:08
    1586FINmroom (1333)+5:01:47Sipilinen Petri1:43:06
    1587FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+5:02:42Kalle Peltola1:17:14
    1588FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:03:24Janne Santalahti1:20:40
    1589FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:03:27Matti Lukkari1:30:33
    1590FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:03:32Tuomas Laukkanen1:34:47
    1591FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:03:45Jenna Leipijrvi1:37:11
    1592FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:03:56Kysti Rintala1:26:35
    1593FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:06:13Jaakko Lundn1:36:28
    1594FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+5:06:15Artturi Hoffrn1:44:41
    1595LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:07:20Ieva Ozolina1:16:43
    1596FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:07:22Sauli Savela1:42:37
    1597FINCastorIT (1507)+5:07:36Carolina Olyntho2:07:49
    1598FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:07:45Jiri Honkala2:04:03
    1599FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:07:46Sessa Salmenoja1:53:39
    1600FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:07:53Mikko Vaissalo1:30:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >