< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1501 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +4:40:00 | Eero Vartiainen | 1:25:31 | ||
1502 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +4:41:17 | Sami Niemi | 2:29:23 | ||
1503 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +4:41:32 | Aamos Laavainen | 1:31:44 | ||
1504 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +4:41:43 | Tapio Saarela | 1:26:11 | ||
1505 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +4:41:49 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:37:20 | ||
1506 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +4:41:49 | Antti Kiiskinen | 1:33:13 | ||
1507 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +4:42:21 | Mikko Tikkala | 1:53:45 | ||
1508 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +4:42:46 | Jani Laaksonen | 1:48:21 | ||
1509 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +4:43:19 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:56:54 | ||
1510 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +4:43:28 | Jorma Jolanki | 2:09:46 | ||
1511 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +4:43:30 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:35:36 | ||
1512 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +4:44:20 | Matti Skyttä | 1:30:07 | ||
1513 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +4:44:28 | Ilona Välimaa | 1:30:31 | ||
1514 | SEPI (1726) | +4:44:42 | Oskari Kosonen | 1:25:20 | ||
1515 | Realtimers (1693) | +4:45:09 | Lauri Laakso | 1:51:14 | ||
1516 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +4:45:23 | Risto Korpinen | 1:37:26 | ||
1517 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +4:45:25 | Jouni Moisander | 1:36:34 | ||
1518 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +4:45:29 | Jussi Klasila | 1:45:46 | ||
1519 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +4:46:08 | Janne Karppinen | 1:39:05 | ||
1520 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +4:46:08 | Olli Ormio | 1:17:29 | ||
1521 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +4:47:11 | Susanne Frondelius | 1:28:27 | ||
1522 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +4:47:41 | Hannu Lammi | 1:29:46 | ||
1523 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +4:48:27 | Osmo Saari | 2:04:26 | ||
1524 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +4:48:28 | Pentti Siurola | 2:29:56 | ||
1525 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +4:48:30 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:21:50 | ||
1526 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +4:48:34 | Sami Wahlman | 1:57:23 | ||
1527 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +4:48:41 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:25:28 | ||
1528 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +4:48:42 | Simo Tarpila | 1:26:14 | ||
1529 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +4:48:48 | Jani Haikala | 1:35:26 | ||
1530 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +4:48:50 | Sakari Kekki | 1:33:08 | ||
1531 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +4:48:56 | Jari Laakkonen | 1:56:42 | ||
1532 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +4:48:57 | Valtteri Nikkanen | 1:06:16 | ||
1533 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +4:49:10 | Perttu Heinänen | 2:04:38 | ||
1534 | Team Allback (1518) | +4:49:38 | Niko Karhapää | 1:41:25 | ||
1535 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +4:49:38 | Elina Järvinen | 1:42:14 | ||
1536 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +4:49:45 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:25:58 | ||
1537 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +4:49:46 | Timo Häivälä | 1:42:50 | ||
1538 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +4:49:46 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:12:55 | ||
1539 | Karvapallo (1308) | +4:49:50 | Sergey Nurminen | 2:39:07 | ||
1540 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +4:49:54 | Janis Pelekis | 2:00:13 | ||
1541 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +4:50:26 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:34:06 | ||
1542 | SE Enocell (1765) | +4:50:30 | Iiro Piri | 1:34:12 | ||
1543 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +4:50:35 | Mika Korpi | 1:34:48 | ||
1544 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +4:50:43 | Jenna-Julie Korkeamäki | 2:17:49 | ||
1545 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +4:51:03 | Markku Nikki | 1:25:53 | ||
1546 | Basware (1630) | +4:51:07 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 1:25:10 | ||
1547 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +4:51:20 | Heikki Kilpiä | 1:52:11 | ||
1548 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +4:51:45 | Risto Ranta-aho | 2:56:04 | ||
1549 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +4:51:59 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:18:07 | ||
1550 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +4:52:31 | Tero Rämä | 1:28:47 | ||
1551 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +4:53:07 | Toni Niemi | 1:37:21 | ||
1552 | Knut Posse (1568) | +4:53:12 | Sari Siikasalmi | 1:34:29 | ||
1553 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +4:53:14 | Roope Parviainen | 1:54:46 | ||
1554 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +4:53:16 | Annika Randell | 1:48:49 | ||
1555 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +4:53:17 | Patrik Nurminen | 1:34:16 | ||
1556 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +4:53:42 | Risto Norema | 2:15:28 | ||
1557 | LostBoys (1286) | +4:53:43 | Markus Roni | 1:52:24 | ||
1558 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +4:53:46 | Risto Sirola | 1:34:12 | ||
1559 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +4:53:50 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:57:23 | ||
1560 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +4:54:23 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:22:51 | ||
1561 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +4:54:49 | Titta Kanerva | 1:30:02 | ||
1562 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +4:54:56 | Antti Isotalo | 1:25:29 | ||
1563 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +4:55:12 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:18:33 | ||
1564 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +4:56:01 | Hannu Tuukkala | 2:04:01 | ||
1565 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +4:57:34 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:31:30 | ||
1566 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +4:57:46 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:38:58 | ||
1567 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +4:57:47 | Jasper Järvelä | 1:35:03 | ||
1568 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +4:57:47 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:21:14 | ||
1569 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +4:57:52 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:38:06 | ||
1570 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +4:57:55 | Ari Tykkyläinen | 2:00:51 | ||
1571 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +4:57:57 | Pentti Saario | 1:59:21 | ||
1572 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +4:58:36 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:20:50 | ||
1573 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +4:58:37 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:21:36 | ||
1574 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +4:58:41 | Raimo Majuri | 1:30:42 | ||
1575 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +4:59:03 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:36:38 | ||
1576 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +4:59:35 | Markku Luoto | 1:43:54 | ||
1577 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +4:59:38 | Tomi Niemi | 2:10:32 | ||
1578 | CSC (1519) | +4:59:39 | Jari Miettinen | 1:48:39 | ||
1579 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +4:59:51 | Aki Riikonen | 1:33:55 | ||
1580 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +4:59:52 | Alvar Sten | 1:35:19 | ||
1581 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +4:59:55 | Merja Pesonen | 1:37:08 | ||
1582 | Kotipojat (1103) | +5:00:07 | Mari Vilppula | 1:39:52 | ||
1583 | salparasti (1057) | +5:00:08 | Harri Manninen | 1:10:46 | ||
1584 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +5:00:09 | Tapani Kauppi | 1:43:39 | ||
1585 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +5:00:46 | Pentti Erving | 1:43:08 | ||
1586 | mroom (1333) | +5:01:47 | Sipiläinen Petri | 1:43:06 | ||
1587 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +5:02:42 | Kalle Peltola | 1:17:14 | ||
1588 | Team Armas (1391) | +5:03:24 | Janne Santalahti | 1:20:40 | ||
1589 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +5:03:27 | Matti Lukkari | 1:30:33 | ||
1590 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +5:03:32 | Tuomas Laukkanen | 1:34:47 | ||
1591 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +5:03:45 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:37:11 | ||
1592 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +5:03:56 | Kyösti Rintala | 1:26:35 | ||
1593 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +5:06:13 | Jaakko Lundén | 1:36:28 | ||
1594 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +5:06:15 | Artturi Hoffrén | 1:44:41 | ||
1595 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +5:07:20 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:16:43 | ||
1596 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +5:07:22 | Sauli Savela | 1:42:37 | ||
1597 | CastorIT (1507) | +5:07:36 | Carolina Olyntho | 2:07:49 | ||
1598 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +5:07:45 | Jiri Honkala | 2:04:03 | ||
1599 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +5:07:46 | Sessa Salmenoja | 1:53:39 | ||
1600 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +5:07:53 | Mikko Vaissalo | 1:30:36 | ||
1601 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +5:10:00 | Teemu Vallinaho | 1:48:59 | ||
1602 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +5:11:13 | Heikki Forss | 1:23:30 | ||
1603 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +5:11:16 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:17:48 | ||
1604 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +5:12:06 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:34:35 | ||
1605 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +5:12:26 | Jari Hakala | 3:20:26 | ||
1606 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +5:14:39 | Katri Malinen | 2:35:46 | ||
1607 | NääsCSA (1751) | +5:14:41 | Äli Liiv | 2:19:09 | ||
1608 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +5:14:47 | Simo Inkeroinen | 2:42:08 | ||
1609 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +5:15:20 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 3:09:42 | ||
1610 | SeNaatti (1866) | +5:15:23 | Juha Muttilainen | 1:35:51 | ||
1611 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +5:16:58 | Markku Huttunen | 1:20:35 | ||
1612 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +5:17:39 | Tapio Ojala | 1:59:04 | ||
1613 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +5:18:06 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:09:27 | ||
1614 | OK77 7 (1092) | +5:18:10 | Heidi Mannelin | 2:57:11 | ||
1615 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +5:18:11 | Inkeri Välkki | 1:40:31 | ||
1616 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +5:18:13 | Petteri Paakkunainen | 2:25:13 | ||
1617 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +5:18:24 | Heimo Joensuu | 2:00:31 | ||
1618 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +5:22:34 | Harri Hynynen | 1:41:13 | ||
1619 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +5:22:44 | Tapani Ojala | 1:43:58 | ||
1620 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +5:22:48 | Veikko Hietaharju | 1:39:10 | ||
1621 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +5:22:53 | Jorma Väänänen | 1:54:26 | ||
1622 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +5:22:56 | Matti Lampinen | 1:35:39 | ||
1623 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +5:23:13 | Anna Ruohonen | 1:53:33 | ||
1624 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +5:24:05 | Pirkko Råberg | 2:00:44 | ||
1625 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +5:24:08 | Ingemar Borgman | 2:16:57 | ||
1626 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +5:24:15 | Petri Salminen | 1:44:55 | ||
1627 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +5:24:41 | Olli Alanissi | 1:55:24 | ||
1628 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +5:26:34 | Antti Niittymäki | 1:42:43 | ||
1629 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +5:26:39 | Ari Haapakoski | 2:07:13 | ||
1630 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +5:27:27 | Esko Sihvola | 1:45:21 | ||
1631 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +5:27:42 | Toni Luhtapuro | 2:05:41 | ||
1632 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +5:27:49 | Nuutti Riihimäki | 1:41:24 | ||
1633 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +5:28:13 | Jani Sjölund | 2:05:57 | ||
1634 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +5:29:09 | Jouko Poutanen | 2:13:30 | ||
1635 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +5:29:10 | Sam Hedberg | 2:15:04 | ||
1636 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +5:29:18 | Mikko Leppävuori | 1:49:48 | ||
1637 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +5:29:37 | Antti Äijö | 2:47:49 | ||
1638 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +5:29:45 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:42:50 | ||
1639 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +5:30:18 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:07:21 | ||
1640 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +5:30:27 | Tarmo Rouhiainen | 2:02:11 | ||
1641 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +5:30:34 | Markus Anttinen | 2:23:24 | ||
1642 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +5:30:51 | Marko Ahola | 1:43:11 | ||
1643 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +5:31:04 | Tuula-Maija Toivonen | 2:01:13 | ||
1644 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +5:31:10 | Laura Saalamo | 2:01:24 | ||
1645 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +5:31:28 | Aleksi Mattila | 2:19:57 | ||
1646 | DG SataIT (1841) | +5:32:35 | Manu Halminen | 2:25:18 | ||
1647 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +5:33:15 | Nella Heikinmäki | 2:30:54 | ||
1648 | Kluri (1737) | +5:35:17 | Kalle Strömberg | 2:31:40 | ||
1649 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +5:39:05 | Jukka Ruhanen | 1:15:56 | ||
1650 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +5:39:24 | Max Alanko | 1:43:20 | ||
1651 | Telko (1898) | +5:39:45 | Antti Nilsen | 1:40:27 | ||
1652 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +5:39:46 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:21:36 | ||
1653 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +5:39:58 | Maisa Laakso | 2:18:36 | ||
1654 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +5:41:23 | Mauno Raukola | 2:51:35 | ||
1655 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +5:41:29 | Mika Tuoma | 1:47:54 | ||
1656 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +5:41:53 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:26:21 | ||
1657 | MoVo (1942) | +5:41:54 | Mikko Tervo | 1:38:08 | ||
1658 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +5:43:53 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:52:23 | ||
1659 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +5:43:55 | Markku Kulmala | 1:50:10 | ||
1660 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +5:44:01 | Pekka Snåre | 1:51:41 | ||
1661 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +5:44:03 | Raimo Sundström | 1:27:53 | ||
1662 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +5:45:23 | Iiro Seppä | 1:18:25 | ||
1663 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +5:45:59 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:35:08 | ||
1664 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +5:46:12 | Miia Rajakallio | 1:52:23 | ||
1665 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +5:46:13 | Hannu Maijala | 1:42:36 | ||
1666 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +5:46:22 | Antti Asu | 1:42:07 | ||
1667 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +5:46:26 | Jari Viitamäki | 1:42:10 | ||
1668 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +5:46:26 | Markku Laakso | 1:42:50 | ||
1669 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +5:46:28 | Sampo Lahtinen | 2:32:43 | ||
1670 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +5:46:42 | Eeva-Maria Leppänen | 1:49:24 | ||
1671 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +5:46:43 | Tommi Roiha | 1:54:05 | ||
1672 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +5:46:51 | Lasse Koskelainen | 1:43:04 | ||
1673 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +5:48:00 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:50:12 | ||
1674 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +5:48:08 | Johannes Alanen | 1:41:43 | ||
1675 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +5:48:28 | Lehtinen Pekka | 2:02:58 | ||
1676 | FTA 4 (1708) | +5:48:36 | Aapo Mutanen | 1:50:31 | ||
1677 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +5:48:39 | Sari Lehtikangas | 1:54:51 | ||
1678 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +5:49:25 | Risto Nieminen | 2:34:23 | ||
1679 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +5:50:47 | Pekka Erkkilä | 2:16:22 | ||
1680 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +5:51:00 | Pertti Helin | 3:38:00 | ||
1681 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +5:51:34 | Harri Viita-aho | 1:41:25 | ||
1682 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +5:52:11 | Markku Virtanen | 1:30:14 | ||
1683 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +5:52:12 | Teemu Pukkila | 1:28:56 | ||
1684 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +5:52:23 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:42:32 | ||
1685 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +5:52:25 | Pietu Riipinen | 1:16:40 | ||
1686 | KanKi (1591) | +5:52:30 | Marko Nyqvist | 1:55:33 | ||
1687 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +5:52:44 | Jari Kujala | 2:53:54 | ||
1688 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +5:53:15 | Irri Tapio | 2:16:13 | ||
1689 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +5:54:29 | Maiju-Juulia Wickström | 2:01:00 | ||
1690 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +5:54:45 | Janne Kämpe | 1:50:23 | ||
1691 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +5:54:58 | Heli Tiainen | 2:00:54 | ||
1692 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +5:55:10 | Seppo Sihvonen | 1:44:21 | ||
1693 | INUS (1279) | +5:57:39 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:34:09 | ||
1694 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +5:57:43 | Siiri Nieminen | 1:50:12 | ||
1695 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +5:58:20 | Jukka Rutila | 2:12:29 | ||
1696 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +5:58:39 | Jukka Laine | 1:37:13 | ||
1697 | Nitor (1718) | +5:59:32 | Lasse Lilja | 1:38:37 | ||
1698 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +6:01:53 | Eveliina Takasuo | 2:37:02 | ||
1699 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +6:02:47 | Mats Sundqvist | 1:44:47 | ||
1700 | Son Huanot (1955) | +6:04:58 | Lauri Erkkilä | 1:55:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |