jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:24:27Juha Hirvonen53:22
    202FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:24:40Eemi Vaherlehto1:07:40
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:25:00Vilho Loukkalahti45:22
    204SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:25:08Andreas Liljegren1:10:22
    205RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:25:30Aleksei Ivanov51:05
    206SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:27:14Andreas Haldi1:00:23
    207FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:27:21Joona Lindroth59:34
    208ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:27:23Jrgen Einpaul52:54
    209NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:27:25Jenny Baklid1:07:23
    210NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:27:26Kristian Ruud54:25
    211RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:27:28Egor Popov53:17
    212SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:27:33John McLelland57:23
    213SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:27:43Bruno Haldemann1:07:07
    214FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:27:53Jerry Hyvnen55:58
    215FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:27:55Ville Halonen1:01:00
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:28:10Janne Kansonen1:00:08
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:28:12Rickard Olsson1:11:58
    218FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:28:12Heikki Nenonen58:35
    219ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:28:31Edoardo Cortellazzi1:09:39
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:28:43Vin Kotro48:27
    221FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:29:04Miika Passila57:35
    222NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:29:11Espen Samuelsen Skiri53:40
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:31:41Ossi Hyttinen1:01:50
    224FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:31:44Jari Kahiala55:06
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:31:46Juho Tuominen59:38
    226FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:31:53Harri Karjalainen52:24
    227FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:32:22Teemu Niskanen51:33
    228FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:32:33Severi Simil1:03:16
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:32:46Konsta Sipilinen52:02
    230NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:32:52Ferdinand Fremming1:07:56
    231FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:33:01Tuukka Turkka55:59
    232SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:33:32Silvio Zahnd59:04
    233DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:33:44Tim Falck Weber56:26
    234SUIBussola OK (154)+1:33:49Markus Hintermann1:02:17
    235NORTrollelg (174)+1:34:09Roar Skulbrstad1:05:05
    236SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:34:38Niklas Wrane54:50
    237RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:34:41Andrei Petuhov54:22
    238SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:34:53Henrik Willamo1:00:06
    239SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:35:16Stefan Jonsson53:08
    240RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:35:23Daniil Pyankov53:55
    241NOREnga (264)+1:35:28Stein Blomseth1:05:49
    242NOREmblem IL (379)+1:35:30Christer Jensen1:01:30
    243FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:35:54Tuomas Ojanen56:55
    244ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:36:00Sergi Oliveras52:26
    245FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:36:00Paavo Rantala54:03
    246FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:36:03Markus Prsti1:03:50
    247FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:36:04Katja Sorri1:10:44
    248FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:36:08Antti Turpeinen48:35
    249LATOZONS OK (178)+1:36:17Janis Zaharans1:07:01
    250FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:36:21Matti Huttunen57:57
    251FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:36:26Aleksi Koskikallio1:02:37
    252SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:36:27Gustav Fraenell1:01:16
    253FINLynx 3 (238)+1:36:29Karim Mbembela59:54
    254SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:36:41Hkan Axelsson1:04:54
    255SWETby OK (201)+1:36:50Marcus Ekman1:02:25
    256FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:37:01Otso Pajuoja56:20
    257FINRasti 88 (226)+1:37:10Timo Jaarinen1:01:31
    258SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:37:16Cristian Larsson1:00:56
    259ESTOK Vru (210)+1:37:34Sixten Sild1:06:37
    260NORNight Hawk (967)+1:37:49Christian Fredrik Borg51:54
    261FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:37:59Leevi Rntynen57:19
    262NORBysen IL (248)+1:38:02Torgeir Aune55:41
    263SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:38:21Christoffer Andersn56:50
    264NORGanddal IL (378)+1:38:22yvind Lamark1:07:06
    265LTUArboro OK (181)+1:38:34Anna Freimane1:10:48
    266SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:38:52Sixten Trnqvist1:11:20
    267FINLynx 4 (321)+1:38:53Jussi Putkonen1:00:37
    268SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:38:57Thorsten Svensson1:01:42
    269NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:39:22Arne Dybdahl59:23
    270NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:39:48Per Sandberg1:10:33
    271FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:40:41Oskari Palomki1:08:23
    272FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:40:53Kaj Raute57:48
    273SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:40:55Jan Johansson53:02
    274FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:41:09Antti Paasikoski1:08:34
    275FINOK77 2 (134)+1:41:11Jesper Donner54:04
    276RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:41:13Anna Derzavina1:15:35
    277FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:41:14Antti Turkki58:53
    278FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:41:23Brje Vartiainen1:06:40
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:41:27Aapo Summanen55:42
    280FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:41:30Oskari Rannila1:14:29
    281RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:41:33Denis Potapov53:06
    282RUSMEPhI (276)+1:42:06Aleksey Ermachenkov1:06:29
    283FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:42:08Kalle Junnikkala53:34
    284FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:42:15Michael Torrkulla58:07
    285FINOK Botnia (326)+1:42:21Bernt Slotte1:02:43
    286FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:42:24Emil Koskinen1:06:38
    287NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:42:24Nils John Vestl1:09:22
    288SWEUme OK (319)+1:42:41Rasmus Eriksson55:20
    289FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:42:44Eeva Rautanen1:13:12
    290FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:43:57Vitalijus Petrulis52:24
    291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:43:59Pekka Lng1:07:56
    292SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:44:17Odin Ek56:17
    293FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:44:20Aaro Takanen53:05
    294FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:44:36Vesa Tuviala55:17
    295NORIF Sturla (550)+1:44:57Joachim Knudsen53:30
    296FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:44:57Ville Tiitinen54:22
    297FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:44:57Daniel Rautio1:07:20
    298FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:45:06Mikko Viitamki52:28
    299NOROK Moss (570)+1:45:11Sondre Ladim56:52
    300FINIK Falken (258)+1:45:22Hannes Kullman1:01:24
    301FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:45:30Heikki Istolahti1:06:43
    302FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:45:59Pasi Huhtiniemi55:34
    303FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:46:01Mikael Koivisto56:00
    304FINNavi 3 (724)+1:46:04Vinski Malinen55:25
    305FINLynx 5 (468)+1:46:09Joonatan Vuorensola1:00:05
    306FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:46:13Mika Ketola55:21
    307FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:46:14Mika Mannervesi1:09:32
    308FINRastiseiska (466)+1:46:29Jaakko Skog1:00:15
    309FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:46:31Nuuti Hautakangas1:00:57
    310FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:46:37Tero Kopra54:52
    311SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:47:00Stefan Johansson1:15:59
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:47:29Lassi Tervo1:11:03
    313FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:47:34Antti Sippola1:00:08
    314SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:47:50Mikael Andersson1:07:58
    315RUSFryazino (239)+1:48:01Dmitry Senin1:04:36
    316RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:48:10Sergey Ushakov52:05
    317FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:48:19Tatu Kaleva1:07:41
    318NOREmit (364)+1:48:26Svein Granerud1:10:40
    319FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:48:37Olli Lahtomki53:49
    320FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:49:32Jani Vahala54:29
    321FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:49:51Alec Still53:50
    322POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:49:59Jakub Toborek53:23
    323GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:50:03Cat Taylor50:55
    324FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:50:04Verneri Suhonen1:16:10
    325RUSOmega (196)+1:50:06Aleksandr Rybakov58:57
    326NORWing OK (486)+1:50:07Petter Lona1:08:49
    327SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:50:14Adam Lfstrm1:07:12
    328FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:50:18Janne Keisanen55:28
    329SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:50:19Oliver Lienhard1:01:57
    330FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:50:20Vesa Peltoniemi57:50
    331FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:50:51Aapo Liponkoski53:39
    332FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:51:02Panu Haaramo52:09
    333NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:51:12Rune Blgestad56:34
    334FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:51:25Antti Vigelius1:09:20
    335FINNostars (337)+1:51:31Kari Salonen45:44
    336FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:51:44Reijo Mattinen1:00:39
    337FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:51:48Samuli Ervasti58:45
    338NORModum OL (237)+1:51:48Helge Kopland1:11:44
    339SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:51:50Jessica Sllvander56:46
    340FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:52:03Veronika Ivanova1:03:49
    341FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:52:04Leo Haanp1:09:14
    342FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:52:08Heikkki Ruokonen1:15:03
    343FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:52:10Marko Haapakangas53:59
    344FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:52:11Kalliokoski Toni1:10:50
    345USAOUSA (421)+1:52:17Essi Roininen1:33:41
    346FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:52:18Pekka Noponen54:55
    347FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:52:20Aleksi Sillanp1:00:52
    348FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:52:34Olli Kuokka55:16
    349SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:52:45Alfred Erdelius1:03:12
    350FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:52:49Jari Erkkil1:06:16
    351FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:53:35Jukka Aho57:24
    352FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:54:22Sami Kuntola1:04:30
    353FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:54:31Mauri Tolvanen1:13:04
    354FINRasti E4 (300)+1:54:47Seppo Myyrylinen1:04:28
    355RUSUltra (145)+1:55:34Senina Mariia57:06
    356LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:55:34Raimundas Kondrotas1:04:08
    357FINEx-Legends (229)+1:55:54Mauri Laasonen1:00:47
    358FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:56:10Jukka Tani1:02:43
    359FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:56:12Aino Rantala1:05:36
    360SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:56:13Lars Nordgren1:00:46
    361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:56:14Line Slberg1:03:08
    362FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:56:17Visnen Tapani1:14:37
    363ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:56:17Meelis Mlberg1:08:41
    364SWETriona (1840)+1:56:43Jens Werner55:20
    365FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:56:47Topi Laakso55:05
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:56:48Heikki Pajuoja1:01:26
    367ESTSK100 (273)+1:56:49Ahtijainen Riho1:03:49
    368FINLammin Ski (311)+1:56:55Harri Veijola1:04:39
    369FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:56:56Tommi Seitajoki1:01:02
    370SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:56:57Erik kesson1:05:39
    371FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:56:58Joona Putkonen1:00:15
    372FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:57:04Tero Hihnala1:05:53
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:57:20Mikko Kukkola57:23
    374FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:57:37Milko Lehto58:16
    375FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:57:37Markku Autio1:18:08
    376FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:57:40Jaakko Salomki50:51
    377FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:57:41Mikael Vliheikki1:20:25
    378FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:57:45Mikko Ylnen1:03:54
    379FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:57:54Lauri Hyytiinen1:08:45
    380FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:58:01Heikki Lepist1:17:24
    381SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:58:05Johan Ekelv1:02:09
    382SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:58:16Emelie Walheim1:12:42
    383FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:58:17Vin Lintula1:07:35
    384FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:58:22Jyri Rantala52:03
    385FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:58:53Eerik Aaltio1:05:25
    386NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:59:24Ask Olaussen1:04:40
    387LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:59:34Genadijus Jonauskas1:05:18
    388FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:59:36Hallvard Koren58:40
    389FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:59:46Ville Suuronen1:03:45
    390FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:59:54Samu Pylvninen1:18:25
    391FINIF Minken (491)+1:59:55Jrgensen Andreas1:06:38
    392SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:00:02Gregor Anderluh1:03:20
    393FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:00:04Timo Hynninen1:17:22
    394SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+2:00:06Thomas Eriksson1:19:40
    395RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:00:07Anton Kosorukov1:11:41
    396FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:00:20Jussi Lempinen1:02:34
    397FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:01:12Jussi Elo1:03:03
    398FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:01:15Aapo Virtanen1:25:05
    399FINIntersport (390)+2:01:56Harri Hollo1:06:49
    400FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:02:42Ari Saarijrvi57:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >