jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (2)4:03:18Vetle Ruud Brten38:29
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+13Joakim Svensk38:46
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+13Olle Bostrm38:53
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+14Johan Runesson37:34
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+2:12Edgars Bertuks39:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:21Santeri Silvennoinen42:52
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+7:08Eemeli Suominen43:53
    8NORNydalens SK (7)+7:09Lukas Liland45:23
    9FINKoovee (1)+7:27Timo Sild38:10
    10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+7:30Tero Linnainmaa45:58
    11FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:34Pasi Ikonen39:59
    12SWEOK Linne (13)+7:57Oskar Sjberg40:38
    13NORFrol IL (17)+12:34Lars Sandstad Skjeset45:33
    14SWETullinge SK (161)+14:20Christoffer Eskilsson47:17
    15SWErla IF (42)+14:35Emil Andersson44:01
    16NORHalden SK (4)+15:48Elias Bcklund Ekvall50:50
    17SUIOLV Baselland (28)+16:51Noah Zbinden42:09
    18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+16:53Pauli Leinonen40:50
    19NORKristiansand OK (57)+16:55Eirik H Martens41:31
    20FINKoovee 2 (98)+16:58Westerlund Juho42:11
    21SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+16:59Simon Svensson45:06
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+17:01Simo Martomaa42:32
    23SWEOK Kre (56)+17:12Gustaf hgren54:01
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+17:12Joakim Hederskog41:55
    25NORFredrikstad SK (15)+17:14Gran Winblad46:03
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+17:19Tuomas Heikkil40:33
    27NORNTNUI (12)+17:26Elias Thorsdal Mlnvik39:53
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+17:27Mikko Siren39:55
    29NORBkkelagets SK (40)+17:29Matthew Speake41:42
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:43Tapani Mkinen42:46
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+17:44Jakob Enmark43:09
    32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+19:01Thomas Landqvist39:38
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+19:03Anders Carlsson44:29
    34RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+19:45Aleksandr Seleznev45:17
    35SWEOK Tisaren (27)+20:26Johan Aronsson42:56
    36FINLynx (23)+20:28Aleksi Leskinen42:47
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+20:28Johan Nordlund43:56
    38SWEJrla Orientering (32)+20:36Erik Berzell43:04
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+21:01Johan G Hrdergrd46:28
    40NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+22:56Henrik Eijsink44:35
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+23:06Raffael Huber-Svensson47:23
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+23:53Daniel Koivisto45:10
    43FINNavi (21)+26:30Pau Llorens Caellas47:52
    44SUIOl Norska (52)+27:09Florian Moser48:21
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+27:09Kimmo Vilska47:42
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+27:11Timo Mhnen48:00
    47SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+27:13Sebastian Mnsson47:52
    48SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+27:32Tom Campbell48:47
    49SWENykpings OK (94)+27:36Albin Falk45:57
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+27:56Antti Saikko46:27
    51FINOK Trian (51)+27:59Mikael Fabritius40:51
    52SWEOK Denseln (48)+28:39Pavlo Ushkvarok44:10
    53NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+29:54Torkil Eide Solstad49:24
    54LTUIGTISA (38)+30:00Giedrius Sabaliauskas48:39
    55SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+30:11Josef Nordlund42:56
    56NORHalden SK 2 (63)+30:22Mats Nordbrden43:45
    57NORLillomarka OL (85)+30:53Joe Woodley48:20
    58FINMS Parma 2 (90)+30:55Henri Kalve45:36
    59SWEOK Hllen (71)+32:09Melker Lundin53:18
    60FINMS Parma (22)+32:28Eero Heinonen49:21
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+32:56Lauri Syrjlinen47:32
    62SWEOK Orion (24)+33:03Olof Sandgren45:37
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+33:04Mattias Karlsson46:29
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+33:21Oskari Nummelin50:01
    65SWEHestra IF (75)+33:26Johan Ingemarsson46:05
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+33:29Daniel Martinsson44:21
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+34:33Topias Arola41:05
    68SWEOK Ravinen (16)+35:41Kalle Bergman46:36
    69FINHiisirasti (29)+36:57Joona Huila44:54
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+37:17Emil hlund55:26
    71NORNTNUI 2 (76)+37:54Peter Nordbrden55:17
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+38:40Joakim Anden46:01
    73SWESvedalens AIK (64)+41:51Carl Josefsson52:44
    74SWEAttunda OK (95)+41:52Marcus Stenebo49:01
    75SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+41:55Olle Bergstedt55:49
    76SWErla IF 2 (170)+42:15Halvor Eid Nielsen47:50
    77SWEKils OK (141)+43:40Lukas Olm48:09
    78FINLappeen Riento (72)+43:53Aaro Nurmiainen45:26
    79NORFrol IL 2 (119)+43:59Hvard Vassenden47:16
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+44:08Timo Joensuu43:58
    81DENOK Pan rhus (67)+44:12Sren Bobach44:23
    82NORFreidig SPK (143)+44:13Simen Storhov46:20
    83SWESnttringe SK (112)+44:15David Hector49:26
    84FINPargas IF (335)+44:17Sren Nymalm49:45
    85FINOK77 (132)+44:51Fabian af Hllstrm45:17
    86RUSNord West (68)+45:09Dmitrii Stepanov44:18
    87SWELinkpings OK (79)+45:38Martin Smelik51:26
    88SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+49:01Andreas Jonsson50:11
    89SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+49:02Tuve Mller49:05
    90SWEEksj SOK (70)+49:02Hugo Jakobsson45:00
    91FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+49:06Seeti Salonen51:14
    92SWEIFK Ume (111)+49:09Sixten Walheim49:32
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+49:25Arvo Gelbis51:22
    94FINLapuan Virki (175)+49:29Teemu Rantala50:12
    95SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+49:34Mattias Mrts53:13
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+49:34Tobias Kristensen58:57
    97NORVaregg IL (172)+49:40Jonatan Drake50:56
    98SWERehns BK (69)+49:43Charlie Stolt49:35
    99FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+49:43Ville Pasanen46:41
    100FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+50:51Akseli Ahtiainen51:08
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+52:31Markus Vainiomki51:08
    102FINEspoon Suunta (45)+52:31Benjamin Lamberg51:17
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+52:58Jarkko Laine45:40
    104SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+53:23Simon Navratil45:53
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+53:50Ville Laakso46:14
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+53:51Aarni Ronkainen44:10
    107FINLynx 2 (121)+53:56Marko Nrv45:47
    108NORAsker SK (547)+54:00Axel Hoveid1:00:08
    109SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+54:09Filip Saln55:00
    110SWEGvle OK (103)+54:20Patrik Svedberg49:31
    111SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+55:58Assar Hellstrm44:25
    112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+56:11Joona Tynys49:49
    113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+56:36Jonatan Sthl56:12
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+57:58Ville Lampinen49:17
    115SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+58:15Gustav Eklf47:36
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+58:24Mikko Poutanen47:20
    117SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+58:27Jegor Kostylev47:08
    118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+58:32Olle Kallur51:45
    119LATOK Ogre (110)+58:35Nauris Neimanis47:44
    120NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+58:45Asgeir Bakken Rognstad58:43
    121FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+59:40Ville Sabel51:57
    122SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+59:51Mattis Hallberg53:31
    123FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:00:00Jussi Uitto52:21
    124SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:00:01Karl Lundin48:46
    125NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:02:22Sindre Nordhagen52:17
    126FINNavi 2 (211)+1:03:37Jouni Nyknen1:01:16
    127CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:03:56Jan Sedlar1:04:19
    128SWESkogslparna (165)+1:04:36Jonas Bystrm59:19
    129SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:04:44Tintin Karlberg51:12
    130SUICA Ros (682)+1:04:56Antoine Vullioud46:38
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:04:58Olof Ljunggren52:41
    132FINIF Brahe (194)+1:04:59Peter Johansson53:28
    133NORIL Koll (890)+1:05:01Einar Tommelstad55:20
    134FINSK Uusi (144)+1:05:02Matti Kallio58:48
    135FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:06:28Jani Myllrinen59:04
    136FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:07:35Vesa Klemettinen45:40
    137SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:07:48Henrik Eliasson59:13
    138FINIF Femman (92)+1:07:50Staffan Jrn56:11
    139SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:08:11Per Holm1:03:20
    140FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:08:17Konsta Mehto51:14
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:08:18Mikko Lindberg52:11
    142FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:08:22Arto Lilja53:23
    143SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:08:35Emil Rankka48:50
    144NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:08:39Vegard Fiane Pedersen57:38
    145FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:09:16Oliver Schle51:59
    146FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:09:36Jussi Parkkinen58:11
    147FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:10:08Kristian Bostrm51:29
    148BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:10:15Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik49:50
    149IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:10:16Cillin Jornet59:13
    150FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:10:19Janne Hkkinen48:49
    151LTUAzuolas (146)+1:10:25Viktoras Staisiunas49:39
    152FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:10:28Otto Sund52:09
    153SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:11:22Katja Gygax1:04:51
    154NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:11:23Kristine Fjeldbo54:36
    155SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:11:29Lukas Novak46:28
    156NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+1:11:30Grunde Isakstre1:07:24
    157NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:11:45Anders Bjergaard50:41
    158SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:12:00Linus Malm1:27:49
    159FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:12:01Miko Hrknen52:56
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:12:01Antti Alppi48:37
    161FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:12:14Janne Nurminen51:42
    162FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:12:24Aleks Hiidenhovi47:11
    163FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:13:19Eelis Axelin52:47
    164SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:13:28Niklas Svensson54:44
    165FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:13:33Panu Piiparinen58:15
    166SWEResultat AB (74)+1:13:58Martin Johnsson1:06:57
    167FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:14:03Wille Laitamki44:29
    168SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:14:07Nils Krle58:00
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:14:33Sampsa Lintunen57:51
    170LATOK Kapa (148)+1:14:43Aigars Leiboms1:02:08
    171FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:14:46Matti Suutari45:35
    172SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:15:03Mattias Ivarez52:10
    173RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:15:10Alex Minakov1:13:57
    174FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:15:20Esa Kuivaniemi1:04:29
    175FINRastikarhut (312)+1:16:25Elli Peltomki51:34
    176SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:16:37Linda Sjgren1:00:04
    177SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:16:55Albin Bergkvist49:18
    178SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:17:09Anna Dahlgren-Rosn50:33
    179RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:17:14Aleksei Burago55:17
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:18:37Mikko Savelainen51:39
    181SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:19:27Lars Holmberg1:01:36
    182FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:19:33Matti Koivisto1:01:11
    183CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:19:44Jindrich Korinek54:42
    184NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:20:27Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:08:24
    185SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:20:34Henrik Persson48:27
    186DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:20:38Henrik Markvardsen49:05
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:20:42Juho Matikainen49:08
    188LTUMedeina (241)+1:21:34Orinimus Murenas1:03:55
    189SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:21:35Joakim Wigertz1:11:00
    190LATOK Meridians (163)+1:21:36Rihards Knets54:48
    191SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:21:36Per Kallhauge1:01:15
    192SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:22:39Jonny Karlsson1:11:59
    193NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:22:45Jrgen Fiskum53:41
    194LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:22:47Karlis Stradins1:02:12
    195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:22:56Leif Haajanen54:53
    196RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:23:14Kirill Gurlev55:38
    197ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:23:22Arti Albert55:34
    198FINRasTiimi (220)+1:23:53Teemu Vedenp55:49
    199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:24:21Jorrit Boekel53:44
    200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:24:24Ville Nurmilaukas49:25
    201FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:24:27Juha Hirvonen53:22
    202FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:24:40Eemi Vaherlehto1:07:40
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:25:00Vilho Loukkalahti45:22
    204SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:25:08Andreas Liljegren1:10:22
    205RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:25:30Aleksei Ivanov51:05
    206SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:27:14Andreas Haldi1:00:23
    207FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:27:21Joona Lindroth59:34
    208ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:27:23Jrgen Einpaul52:54
    209NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:27:25Jenny Baklid1:07:23
    210NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:27:26Kristian Ruud54:25
    211RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:27:28Egor Popov53:17
    212SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:27:33John McLelland57:23
    213SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:27:43Bruno Haldemann1:07:07
    214FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:27:53Jerry Hyvnen55:58
    215FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:27:55Ville Halonen1:01:00
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:28:10Janne Kansonen1:00:08
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:28:12Rickard Olsson1:11:58
    218FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:28:12Heikki Nenonen58:35
    219ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:28:31Edoardo Cortellazzi1:09:39
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:28:43Vin Kotro48:27
    221FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:29:04Miika Passila57:35
    222NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:29:11Espen Samuelsen Skiri53:40
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:31:41Ossi Hyttinen1:01:50
    224FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:31:44Jari Kahiala55:06
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:31:46Juho Tuominen59:38
    226FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:31:53Harri Karjalainen52:24
    227FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:32:22Teemu Niskanen51:33
    228FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:32:33Severi Simil1:03:16
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:32:46Konsta Sipilinen52:02
    230NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:32:52Ferdinand Fremming1:07:56
    231FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:33:01Tuukka Turkka55:59
    232SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:33:32Silvio Zahnd59:04
    233DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:33:44Tim Falck Weber56:26
    234SUIBussola OK (154)+1:33:49Markus Hintermann1:02:17
    235NORTrollelg (174)+1:34:09Roar Skulbrstad1:05:05
    236SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:34:38Niklas Wrane54:50
    237RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:34:41Andrei Petuhov54:22
    238SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:34:53Henrik Willamo1:00:06
    239SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:35:16Stefan Jonsson53:08
    240RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:35:23Daniil Pyankov53:55
    241NOREnga (264)+1:35:28Stein Blomseth1:05:49
    242NOREmblem IL (379)+1:35:30Christer Jensen1:01:30
    243FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:35:54Tuomas Ojanen56:55
    244ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:36:00Sergi Oliveras52:26
    245FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:36:00Paavo Rantala54:03
    246FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:36:03Markus Prsti1:03:50
    247FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:36:04Katja Sorri1:10:44
    248FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:36:08Antti Turpeinen48:35
    249LATOZONS OK (178)+1:36:17Janis Zaharans1:07:01
    250FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:36:21Matti Huttunen57:57
    251FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:36:26Aleksi Koskikallio1:02:37
    252SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:36:27Gustav Fraenell1:01:16
    253FINLynx 3 (238)+1:36:29Karim Mbembela59:54
    254SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:36:41Hkan Axelsson1:04:54
    255SWETby OK (201)+1:36:50Marcus Ekman1:02:25
    256FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:37:01Otso Pajuoja56:20
    257FINRasti 88 (226)+1:37:10Timo Jaarinen1:01:31
    258SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:37:16Cristian Larsson1:00:56
    259ESTOK Vru (210)+1:37:34Sixten Sild1:06:37
    260NORNight Hawk (967)+1:37:49Christian Fredrik Borg51:54
    261FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:37:59Leevi Rntynen57:19
    262NORBysen IL (248)+1:38:02Torgeir Aune55:41
    263SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:38:21Christoffer Andersn56:50
    264NORGanddal IL (378)+1:38:22yvind Lamark1:07:06
    265LTUArboro OK (181)+1:38:34Anna Freimane1:10:48
    266SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:38:52Sixten Trnqvist1:11:20
    267FINLynx 4 (321)+1:38:53Jussi Putkonen1:00:37
    268SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:38:57Thorsten Svensson1:01:42
    269NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:39:22Arne Dybdahl59:23
    270NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:39:48Per Sandberg1:10:33
    271FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:40:41Oskari Palomki1:08:23
    272FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:40:53Kaj Raute57:48
    273SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:40:55Jan Johansson53:02
    274FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:41:09Antti Paasikoski1:08:34
    275FINOK77 2 (134)+1:41:11Jesper Donner54:04
    276RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:41:13Anna Derzavina1:15:35
    277FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:41:14Antti Turkki58:53
    278FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:41:23Brje Vartiainen1:06:40
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:41:27Aapo Summanen55:42
    280FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:41:30Oskari Rannila1:14:29
    281RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:41:33Denis Potapov53:06
    282RUSMEPhI (276)+1:42:06Aleksey Ermachenkov1:06:29
    283FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:42:08Kalle Junnikkala53:34
    284FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:42:15Michael Torrkulla58:07
    285FINOK Botnia (326)+1:42:21Bernt Slotte1:02:43
    286FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:42:24Emil Koskinen1:06:38
    287NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:42:24Nils John Vestl1:09:22
    288SWEUme OK (319)+1:42:41Rasmus Eriksson55:20
    289FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:42:44Eeva Rautanen1:13:12
    290FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:43:57Vitalijus Petrulis52:24
    291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:43:59Pekka Lng1:07:56
    292SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:44:17Odin Ek56:17
    293FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:44:20Aaro Takanen53:05
    294FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:44:36Vesa Tuviala55:17
    295NORIF Sturla (550)+1:44:57Joachim Knudsen53:30
    296FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:44:57Ville Tiitinen54:22
    297FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:44:57Daniel Rautio1:07:20
    298FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:45:06Mikko Viitamki52:28
    299NOROK Moss (570)+1:45:11Sondre Ladim56:52
    300FINIK Falken (258)+1:45:22Hannes Kullman1:01:24
    301FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:45:30Heikki Istolahti1:06:43
    302FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:45:59Pasi Huhtiniemi55:34
    303FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:46:01Mikael Koivisto56:00
    304FINNavi 3 (724)+1:46:04Vinski Malinen55:25
    305FINLynx 5 (468)+1:46:09Joonatan Vuorensola1:00:05
    306FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:46:13Mika Ketola55:21
    307FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:46:14Mika Mannervesi1:09:32
    308FINRastiseiska (466)+1:46:29Jaakko Skog1:00:15
    309FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:46:31Nuuti Hautakangas1:00:57
    310FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:46:37Tero Kopra54:52
    311SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:47:00Stefan Johansson1:15:59
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:47:29Lassi Tervo1:11:03
    313FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:47:34Antti Sippola1:00:08
    314SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:47:50Mikael Andersson1:07:58
    315RUSFryazino (239)+1:48:01Dmitry Senin1:04:36
    316RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:48:10Sergey Ushakov52:05
    317FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:48:19Tatu Kaleva1:07:41
    318NOREmit (364)+1:48:26Svein Granerud1:10:40
    319FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:48:37Olli Lahtomki53:49
    320FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:49:32Jani Vahala54:29
    321FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:49:51Alec Still53:50
    322POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:49:59Jakub Toborek53:23
    323GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:50:03Cat Taylor50:55
    324FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:50:04Verneri Suhonen1:16:10
    325RUSOmega (196)+1:50:06Aleksandr Rybakov58:57
    326NORWing OK (486)+1:50:07Petter Lona1:08:49
    327SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:50:14Adam Lfstrm1:07:12
    328FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:50:18Janne Keisanen55:28
    329SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:50:19Oliver Lienhard1:01:57
    330FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:50:20Vesa Peltoniemi57:50
    331FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:50:51Aapo Liponkoski53:39
    332FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:51:02Panu Haaramo52:09
    333NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:51:12Rune Blgestad56:34
    334FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:51:25Antti Vigelius1:09:20
    335FINNostars (337)+1:51:31Kari Salonen45:44
    336FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:51:44Reijo Mattinen1:00:39
    337FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:51:48Samuli Ervasti58:45
    338NORModum OL (237)+1:51:48Helge Kopland1:11:44
    339SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:51:50Jessica Sllvander56:46
    340FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:52:03Veronika Ivanova1:03:49
    341FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:52:04Leo Haanp1:09:14
    342FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:52:08Heikkki Ruokonen1:15:03
    343FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:52:10Marko Haapakangas53:59
    344FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:52:11Kalliokoski Toni1:10:50
    345USAOUSA (421)+1:52:17Essi Roininen1:33:41
    346FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:52:18Pekka Noponen54:55
    347FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:52:20Aleksi Sillanp1:00:52
    348FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:52:34Olli Kuokka55:16
    349SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:52:45Alfred Erdelius1:03:12
    350FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:52:49Jari Erkkil1:06:16
    351FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:53:35Jukka Aho57:24
    352FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:54:22Sami Kuntola1:04:30
    353FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:54:31Mauri Tolvanen1:13:04
    354FINRasti E4 (300)+1:54:47Seppo Myyrylinen1:04:28
    355RUSUltra (145)+1:55:34Senina Mariia57:06
    356LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:55:34Raimundas Kondrotas1:04:08
    357FINEx-Legends (229)+1:55:54Mauri Laasonen1:00:47
    358FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:56:10Jukka Tani1:02:43
    359FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:56:12Aino Rantala1:05:36
    360SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:56:13Lars Nordgren1:00:46
    361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:56:14Line Slberg1:03:08
    362FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:56:17Visnen Tapani1:14:37
    363ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:56:17Meelis Mlberg1:08:41
    364SWETriona (1840)+1:56:43Jens Werner55:20
    365FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:56:47Topi Laakso55:05
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:56:48Heikki Pajuoja1:01:26
    367ESTSK100 (273)+1:56:49Ahtijainen Riho1:03:49
    368FINLammin Ski (311)+1:56:55Harri Veijola1:04:39
    369FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:56:56Tommi Seitajoki1:01:02
    370SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:56:57Erik kesson1:05:39
    371FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:56:58Joona Putkonen1:00:15
    372FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:57:04Tero Hihnala1:05:53
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:57:20Mikko Kukkola57:23
    374FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:57:37Milko Lehto58:16
    375FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:57:37Markku Autio1:18:08
    376FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:57:40Jaakko Salomki50:51
    377FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:57:41Mikael Vliheikki1:20:25
    378FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:57:45Mikko Ylnen1:03:54
    379FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:57:54Lauri Hyytiinen1:08:45
    380FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:58:01Heikki Lepist1:17:24
    381SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:58:05Johan Ekelv1:02:09
    382SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:58:16Emelie Walheim1:12:42
    383FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:58:17Vin Lintula1:07:35
    384FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:58:22Jyri Rantala52:03
    385FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:58:53Eerik Aaltio1:05:25
    386NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:59:24Ask Olaussen1:04:40
    387LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:59:34Genadijus Jonauskas1:05:18
    388FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:59:36Hallvard Koren58:40
    389FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:59:46Ville Suuronen1:03:45
    390FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:59:54Samu Pylvninen1:18:25
    391FINIF Minken (491)+1:59:55Jrgensen Andreas1:06:38
    392SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:00:02Gregor Anderluh1:03:20
    393FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:00:04Timo Hynninen1:17:22
    394SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+2:00:06Thomas Eriksson1:19:40
    395RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:00:07Anton Kosorukov1:11:41
    396FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:00:20Jussi Lempinen1:02:34
    397FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:01:12Jussi Elo1:03:03
    398FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:01:15Aapo Virtanen1:25:05
    399FINIntersport (390)+2:01:56Harri Hollo1:06:49
    400FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:02:42Ari Saarijrvi57:07
    401HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:02:57Gabor Domonyik1:03:55
    402FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:03:11Tomi Mikkonen58:03
    403FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:03:18Pekka Vuorinen57:55
    404FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:03:20Anttoni Hilli1:13:38
    405SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:03:20Johan Karlsson1:06:30
    406SWELeksands OK (461)+2:03:23Markus Halvarsson1:14:20
    407RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:03:25Evgenii Rogovskii58:04
    408LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:03:35Einars Sillers1:09:08
    409NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:03:36Simen Elvhaug57:13
    410NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:03:40Sondre Evensen1:00:41
    411SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:03:44Eskil Widehag1:02:13
    412FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:03:46Tuomas Tikka1:08:03
    413NORVang OL (451)+2:03:46Ingvild Gjessing1:02:37
    414FINNrpes OK (423)+2:03:48Lucas Myllri1:08:33
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:03:52Lauri Kahila1:04:09
    416FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:03:54Mikko Maunumki1:02:55
    417FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:03:55Luukas Karelo1:09:04
    418FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:04:13Jani Kohonen1:13:34
    419FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+2:04:16Sanna Kauppinen1:19:36
    420FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:04:30Mikko Vapa1:09:02
    421FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:04:36Jukka Honkasaari1:09:03
    422NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:04:37ivind Myhre1:15:19
    423SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:04:40Magnus Engstrm1:10:59
    424FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:05:00Juuso Huhturi1:11:03
    425FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:05:08Timi Niemensivu1:03:47
    426FINSettiijt (886)+2:05:16Asko Hmlinen56:51
    427FINAron Haka (602)+2:05:18Matti Kattilakoski1:00:53
    428FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:05:22Jukka Kaiponen1:20:41
    429FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:05:24Harri Pajula57:06
    430FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:05:58Jussi Kivel48:54
    431SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:06:08Ola Bovallius58:40
    432FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:06:10Antti Ojala1:01:19
    433LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:06:14Emils Lieknins53:05
    434FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:06:15Kai Trmikoski1:05:58
    435FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:06:16Ari Jutila1:10:50
    436RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:06:38Denis Zelomonov56:55
    437FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:06:53Tapani Partanen1:00:01
    438FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:07:02Juha Koivusalo59:42
    439RUSLegenda (231)+2:07:47Valeriy Pautov1:02:40
    440FINKorven Honka (327)+2:07:49Olli Lehtonen1:06:56
    441FINPetolintu (496)+2:07:50Turo Lindqvist1:01:13
    442FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:07:50Benjamin Korento1:03:16
    443SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:07:51Alfred Liljestrm58:09
    444FINSK Mortis (567)+2:07:53Ossi Peltokangas1:07:12
    445FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:07:56VP Ronkainen1:02:47
    446FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:07:57Niina Kauppinen1:21:49
    447FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:08:09Samu Kuusio1:20:38
    448NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:08:16Solveig Vassenden1:06:29
    449FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:08:48Marko Juhala1:13:53
    450SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:09:04Samuel Linden56:49
    451SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:09:10Sofia Wigle1:08:23
    452FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:09:14Jonny Forsen52:46
    453SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:09:15Stefan Schlatter1:01:44
    454SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:09:18Stefan Carlsson1:16:41
    455FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:09:21Stefan Karlsson1:02:57
    456FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:09:25Harri Jokela1:07:35
    457FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:09:28Henrik Nyrhinen1:02:36
    458FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:09:30Jari Kielenniva1:03:38
    459FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:09:43Pauli Kukkola58:46
    460SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:10:05Sren Forsberg58:08
    461NORTeam Johnny (462)+2:10:25Bent-Joar Wang1:12:16
    462SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:10:36Johan Hgberg1:07:51
    463SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:10:45Per Hult1:02:24
    464LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:10:58Aldis Leitlands1:34:57
    465SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:11:04Albin Lindskog58:23
    466FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:11:05Mika Tuononen1:05:45
    467FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:11:10Anders Bjrklund56:00
    468SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:11:28Kjell Josefsson1:20:18
    469ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:11:33Raivo Erik1:17:08
    470FINAnnila (1801)+2:11:35Silja Annila1:11:16
    471FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:11:37Matti Hkkinen1:14:15
    472FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:11:38Mattias Gripenberg1:11:00
    473FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:13:03Juha Pietarinen1:00:52
    474SWEOK Enen (472)+2:13:06Lilja Adam1:16:50
    475FINKeparDI (699)+2:13:17Suvi Harju1:07:02
    476SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:13:29Bjrn Lovang1:10:46
    477FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:13:40Juhani Tarvainen1:23:19
    478FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:13:42Harri Lammi1:14:20
    479RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:13:45Aleksandr Taymanov1:21:13
    480FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:13:50Markku Hmlinen1:06:08
    481FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:13:51Jeri Koponen1:05:51
    482SWEDela 2 (257)+2:13:53Anders Widegren1:07:00
    483FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:13:53Mikko Ketola1:06:11
    484SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:13:55Per Wolgast1:27:08
    485NORVerdal OK (356)+2:13:57Tor Ove Hallem1:17:24
    486FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:13:57Niilo Ahonen1:13:30
    487FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:14:00Elsa Ankelo1:03:55
    488NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:14:06Tonje Aashein Nymark1:04:10
    489FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:14:19Harri Koskinen1:02:30
    490FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:14:36Simon Engstrm58:39
    491FINHerraseura (411)+2:14:40Matti Timonen1:09:37
    492NORk-94 (495)+2:14:58Stein Mella1:07:14
    493FINOK77 3 (469)+2:16:12Ville Pasanen1:04:48
    494FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:16:16Urpo Srkk56:01
    495SWERns OK (400)+2:16:23Roger Tynell59:47
    496FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:16:25Eemil Koskinen59:16
    497FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:16:29Thomas Henmyr1:13:29
    498FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:16:30Robert Biskop1:16:18
    499ESTPuujalad (416)+2:16:31Marit Zahkna1:15:58
    500FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:16:33Matti Hautala1:07:45
    501SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:16:50Anna Stllberg50:56
    502FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:16:54Ari Manninen1:21:33
    503FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:17:54Igor Gorbatenkov1:26:47
    504FINVeikkaus (683)+2:18:04Kauno Saario1:10:22
    505GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:18:15Gary Longhurst1:10:10
    506FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:18:16Usko Karvinen1:04:34
    507FINRastitykki (589)+2:18:16Juho Pietilnaho1:08:07
    508FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:18:22Ville Laine1:11:31
    509SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:18:32Anders el Strng1:16:30
    510FINSocca (437)+2:18:37Ari Itl1:24:07
    511FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:18:44Hannu Arki1:12:02
    512FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:19:43Seppo Turpeinen1:12:45
    513FINGasum (664)+2:19:52Viljami Kinnunen1:12:11
    514FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:20:07Elisa N. Mkinen57:46
    515SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:20:19Dan Hrnell1:03:05
    516FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:20:24Keijo Hongisto1:12:40
    517FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:20:25Saarijrvi Rami1:08:11
    518FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:20:35Risto Salmela1:15:26
    519FINFTA (733)+2:20:46Venla Kinnala52:51
    520FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:20:47Tuomas Rm58:18
    521FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:20:49Hannu Turpeinen1:16:21
    522FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:21:06Harri Laine1:16:01
    523FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:21:11Juho Nupponen1:05:12
    524FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:21:17Keijo Hmlinen1:02:07
    525RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:21:26Sergey Balandinskiy58:36
    526RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:21:27Sergey Pirogov1:00:53
    527FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:21:30Rauno Vuori1:10:39
    528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:21:34Carsten Ripke1:10:55
    529LATOK Arona (274)+2:21:41Normunds Berzins1:05:55
    530FINMusta Neli (582)+2:21:42Joakim Pyttynen1:05:01
    531LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:21:47Andris Salduksnis1:03:53
    532FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:21:48Henrik Karelo56:44
    533FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:22:13Mika Venho1:02:53
    534FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:22:24Jani Koponen1:19:26
    535SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:22:29Jonas Lindholm55:21
    536FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:22:31Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:10:43
    537NOROK Skynar (995)+2:23:01Morten Svendgrd1:09:40
    538FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:23:14Aku Pyymki59:58
    539FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:23:15Veli-Matti Hulkko1:00:32
    540FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:23:17Timo Ritakallio1:10:16
    541SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:23:18Nicklas st1:11:06
    542FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:23:18Johannes Korpijaakko1:23:53
    543LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:23:19Maris Ivanans1:05:11
    544FINOC Toffee (473)+2:23:21Hanna Koskinen1:04:38
    545SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:23:23Magnus Unborg1:21:02
    546FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:23:29Maiju Oksanen58:52
    547FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:23:29Sanna Karjalainen1:10:32
    548FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:24:12Lauri Pietilinen1:30:01
    549SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:24:16Erik Lidstrm Lauri56:44
    550FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:24:26Kimmo Hytnen1:07:53
    551LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:24:27Juris Varess1:19:21
    552FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:24:31Tuomas Soininen1:04:18
    553GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:25:16Alice Bedwell1:10:49
    554FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:25:39Anna Westerlund1:14:10
    555ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:26:51August Jakobson55:51
    556FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:26:54Eero Rts1:09:52
    557SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:26:56Robin Westerlund59:20
    558FINBeach Boys (572)+2:26:59Anssi Poutanen1:10:27
    559FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:27:00Jarmo Munck1:06:13
    560ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:27:03Argo Kauge1:10:39
    561FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:27:09Mikko Laakkonen1:09:41
    562NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:27:11Henning Jordheim1:08:06
    563FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:27:13Rami Helppolainen1:16:18
    564FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:27:17Ilkka Riikola1:15:36
    565FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:27:22Jarno Seppnen1:15:23
    566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:27:23Jouni Savelainen1:06:58
    567FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:27:28Osmo Viili1:04:39
    568FINSweco (1240)+2:27:46Jari Rannikko1:09:30
    569FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:28:12Pekka Valkonen1:00:35
    570SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:28:16Rasmus Bck1:14:39
    571FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:28:17Juha Inkil1:11:41
    572FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:28:20Eero Kuulasmaa1:03:14
    573FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:28:29Lasse Westerholm1:01:22
    574FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:28:38Mikael Koskinen1:13:54
    575FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:28:40Heikki Hakala1:16:44
    576FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:29:10Mika Rautio1:04:25
    577FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:29:18Heikki Saarinen1:02:45
    578ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:29:20Siim Turban1:01:39
    579FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:29:21Ville Sampolahti1:38:07
    580FINJoosehukku (529)+2:29:23Emilia Sthlberg55:18
    581FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:29:30Kari Nivala1:02:24
    582FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:29:31Pietari Korhonen59:41
    583FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:29:34Jyri Siivonen1:18:30
    584FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:29:35Pivi Leppsalmi1:23:37
    585SWETibro OK (851)+2:29:35Lukas Andren1:01:40
    586FINPeab (564)+2:29:37Veijo Kujanen1:24:26
    587FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:29:38Joonas Hnninen1:14:35
    588FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:29:46Konsta Korhonen1:01:41
    589FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:29:52Eero Heino1:15:51
    590FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:30:00Tuomas Salminen1:13:06
    591FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:30:02Tuomas Asikainen1:02:47
    592ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:30:09Margus Andresson1:13:08
    593FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:30:10Mikke Salminen1:05:27
    594FINHakuliset (540)+2:30:14Paula Hakulinen1:15:32
    595FINAivan Sama (518)+2:30:19Samppa Yliniemel1:23:34
    596FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:30:51Panu Valjakka1:19:14
    597FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:30:54Sampo Huostila1:18:24
    598FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:30:56Marko Siira1:07:23
    599SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:31:18Tapani Mattus1:09:34
    600FINOK Jorren (590)+2:31:31Patrik Ahlbck1:02:12
    601FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:31:34Mari Seppnen1:03:25
    602SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:31:39Hkan Persson1:09:49
    603FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:31:40Harri Mehto1:17:00
    604FINKerkesix (791)+2:32:12Kaimo Lisitsin1:04:21
    605FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:32:36Harri Happonen1:10:01
    606FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:32:39Kim Riski1:22:31
    607FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:32:43Juha Niemi1:16:17
    608FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:32:51Eero Simanainen1:07:52
    609FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:32:52Pasi Markkanen1:14:00
    610FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:33:03Tatu Pulkkinen1:08:43
    611FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:33:04Aino Soininen1:32:59
    612FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:33:06Aki Alitalo53:00
    613FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:33:12Peetu Ahokas1:15:33
    614LATAluksne (334)+2:33:18Vilnis Velkeris1:19:31
    615FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:33:20Kai Harju1:08:31
    616FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:33:20Harri Jakobsson1:25:17
    617FINOC Puisto (662)+2:33:21Eerik Skytt1:05:54
    618FINViVi Master (528)+2:33:28Petri Teittinen1:02:03
    619FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:33:35Ilkka Pajula1:28:27
    620LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:33:36Emils Vainovskis59:47
    621FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:33:44Mikko Mnty1:17:17
    622FINTuuripellet (537)+2:33:51Antti Ryytty1:21:33
    623FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:34:14Terho Etula1:35:27
    624FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:34:40Vuokko Suutari1:12:06
    625FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:34:42Juho Koskinen1:03:36
    626FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:34:44Peter Sjholm1:10:55
    627FINPullin serkut (577)+2:35:07Timo Pulli1:18:15
    628FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:35:30Kari Hytnen1:02:23
    629FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:35:32Jaakko Lahti1:10:37
    630FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:35:32Lassi Valtanen1:04:05
    631FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:35:33Hilla Rudanko1:30:41
    632FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:35:36Saana Vahvelainen1:10:49
    633FINArk United (575)+2:35:37Jenny Vainio1:19:08
    634FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:35:43Nico Toivanen1:18:31
    635FINSAL (785)+2:36:06Antero Laukkanen1:20:42
    636FINKemin Kiilat (619)+2:36:43Olli Vesalainen1:27:02
    637FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:36:45Osmo Nummelin1:05:07
    638FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:36:51Asko Toropainen1:12:20
    639FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:36:58Milja Hyypp1:05:05
    640FINTeam Azure (779)+2:37:01Juha Karppinen1:05:09
    641FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:37:07Juha Vasarainen1:14:11
    642FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:38:30Tuomas Autio1:04:41
    643FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:38:31Kari Heikura1:04:52
    644LATSurikati (658)+2:38:32Zukulis Sandis1:16:56
    645FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:38:37Saku Helin1:03:58
    646FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:38:38Santeri Makela1:13:29
    647LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:38:43Emils Lazdans1:11:29
    648FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:38:51Markku Korpela1:09:11
    649FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:38:55Kari Valonen1:09:18
    650FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+2:38:56Eveliina Lintula1:18:29
    651FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:38:57Timo Mustikkamaa1:10:32
    652FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:38:59Eero Srkilahti1:15:49
    653FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:39:09Markku Valtari1:17:26
    654FINJussis seven (676)+2:39:10Jere Kavander1:06:46
    655FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:39:16Patrik Stark1:08:56
    656RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:39:18Yaroslav Shvedov1:07:58
    657FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:39:20Henri Arvela1:15:30
    658FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:39:20Nikanor Pitknen1:08:06
    659FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:39:23Arto Niemi55:08
    660FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:39:24Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:14:15
    661FINHnt SK (900)+2:39:27Timo Rainio1:22:57
    662FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:39:34Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:16:23
    663FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:39:37Kalle Rauvola1:27:24
    664FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:39:37Mikael Fogelholm1:09:50
    665FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:39:41Paavo Leinonen1:23:18
    666FINIF land (655)+2:39:42Tor-Olof Blomster1:23:55
    667FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:39:43Kaapo Paaso1:08:21
    668FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:39:45Oskari Aumo1:08:40
    669FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:39:45Anna Konttinen1:32:51
    670FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:39:48Hanna Koikkalainen1:14:49
    671FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:39:56Tero Kiiski1:17:30
    672FINKonserni (749)+2:40:04Niko Siltanen1:16:55
    673FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:40:07Jarmo Savela1:14:21
    674FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:40:14Simo Klemettinen1:09:34
    675FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:40:21Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:13:13
    676SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:40:31Lena Swartz1:17:02
    677FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:40:32Heli Urpalainen1:07:50
    678FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:40:38Atte Himil1:10:39
    679SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:40:39Kjell Nordqvist1:23:39
    680FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:40:44Sami Vhtalo1:10:03
    681FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:40:46Simo Rinne1:12:57
    682FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:40:54Juho Nenonen1:10:57
    683FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:41:07Vesa Saramki1:14:17
    684FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:41:07Valtteri Tetri1:11:25
    685FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:41:10Antti Veijalainen54:22
    686FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:41:16Mikael Tervaskanto1:14:07
    687FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:41:26Petri Hannila1:17:03
    688FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:41:43Vesa Rnty1:10:02
    689GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+2:42:01Heikki Palosuo1:36:24
    690LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:42:09Nauris Spalvins1:01:14
    691FINMurut (399)+2:42:43Sara Liukkonen1:17:53
    692FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:42:55Magnus Torrkulla1:03:16
    693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:43:28Seppo Kuokkanen1:21:12
    694SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:44:24Martin Sandqvist1:07:32
    695FINRastipukit (557)+2:44:36Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:14:47
    696FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:44:58Vesa Mkel56:27
    697FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:44:59Sergey Peshikov1:02:04
    698FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:45:09Ville Pitknen59:36
    699FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:45:41Antti Kuparinen1:13:31
    700SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:46:04Urban Srqvist1:17:44
    701FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:46:19Mika Kyhk1:10:03
    702FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:46:20Maria Wallikivi1:14:18
    703FINEKI (1162)+2:46:25Joonas Lehtonen1:13:48
    704FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:46:27Elina Liuha1:03:07
    705FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:46:28Timo Mikkonen1:13:12
    706SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:46:29Ann Hyvnen1:17:22
    707FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:46:38Mikko Pylkknen1:16:54
    708FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:46:48Reijo Olli1:21:31
    709FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:46:48Jyrki Itkonen1:22:18
    710FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:46:49Pekka Lylykorpi1:12:33
    711FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+2:46:50Bjrn Forsn1:27:30
    712FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:46:52Anssi Vnsk1:13:13
    713FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+2:46:59Eero Pulkkinen1:30:25
    714FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:47:11Mikko Rinta1:07:37
    715FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:47:27Bernat Ledesma1:15:50
    716FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:47:32Tommi Poutiainen1:23:07
    717FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:47:33Kimmo Paananen1:23:28
    718FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:47:34Johan Solvin1:21:05
    719FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:47:38Iida-Liisa Kuokka57:19
    720FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:47:39Arto Mtt1:14:42
    721FINRaula Team (1110)+2:48:06Helena Raula1:13:12
    722FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:48:08Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:11:35
    723FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:48:17Nikolai Niemi1:17:12
    724FINTamrock (869)+2:48:53Jarmo Rantanen1:30:51
    725FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:49:08Eerik Pakarinen1:18:13
    726FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:49:14Markus Vihavainen1:17:55
    727FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:49:15Teemu Pajunen1:03:17
    728FINOK77 4 (610)+2:49:18Anders af Hllstrm1:19:57
    729FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:49:24Peter Sandfors1:19:57
    730FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:49:32Samuli Tuominen1:17:53
    731SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+2:49:37Peter Woxlin58:58
    732FINLapin Veikot (459)+2:49:37Mervi Maijala1:31:55
    733FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:49:40Riku Andersson1:16:27
    734FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:49:42Jussi Linnaranta1:44:12
    735FINNabla (1044)+2:49:42Tatu Kuusisto58:29
    736FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:49:46Reino Sinnel1:14:56
    737FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+2:49:49Stefano Zonato1:30:35
    738FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:49:53Aapo Granqvist53:17
    739FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:49:56Simo Villanen1:01:02
    740FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:49:58Ari Karhilahti1:13:41
    741FINOutotec (1119)+2:50:00Kjell Winther58:41
    742FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:50:01Jarkko Nikkil1:25:19
    743FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:50:01Tuomas Hirvo1:17:37
    744FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:50:02Leo Koskenvuo1:10:20
    745NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:50:05Rune Srensen1:08:03
    746FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:50:10Jarkko Tynys1:10:10
    747FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:50:17Pekka Tuomikoski1:27:31
    748SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:50:24Johan Tirn1:17:46
    749LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:50:31Emils Saulite59:31
    750NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:50:33Vemund Kongsnes58:59
    751FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:50:35Heikki Malmlund1:16:03
    752FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:50:36Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:03:12
    753FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:50:42Panu Koivula1:07:26
    754FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:50:48Henri Heinonen1:20:47
    755FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:50:52Mikko Walden1:08:18
    756FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:51:07ge Liljestrm1:21:17
    757FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:51:10Markus Nsi1:14:19
    758FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:51:19Olli Nikula1:21:05
    759FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:51:20Teijo Suurp1:16:00
    760FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:51:21Merja Kuusisto1:00:54
    761FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:51:26Teuvo Slant1:08:19
    762FINOK77 6 (744)+2:51:31Keijo Talja1:21:12
    763FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:51:32Martti Anttila1:11:49
    764FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:51:32Leena Lehtoranta1:13:07
    765FINOscar Software (1189)+2:51:35Pekka Mki1:00:49
    766FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:51:37Ilmo Haikonen1:24:08
    767FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:51:41Olli Tunkelo1:18:21
    768FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:51:43Virta Jukka1:20:37
    769POLOK!Sport (558)+2:51:53Robert Dragowski1:08:31
    770FINMalax IF (902)+2:51:53Emil Holmback1:27:55
    771FINSolf IK (633)+2:51:59Kaj Stenvall1:26:34
    772FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:51:59Kristian Sotti1:01:23
    773FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:52:07Ilpo Pitkniemi1:03:39
    774FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:52:10Jani Toivanen1:17:17
    775FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:52:10Janne Manninen1:08:25
    776FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:52:13Esa Kiiski1:20:39
    777FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:52:17Ilari Jalli1:06:49
    778FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:52:21Sakari Suominen1:19:41
    779FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+2:52:24Olli Jalonen1:37:17
    780FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:52:28Sauli Rannikko1:12:59
    781SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+2:52:33Herrgrd Clas-Gran1:44:44
    782FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:52:35Pauli Juutilainen57:46
    783FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:52:39Jaakko Koskinen1:18:14
    784FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:52:42Johanna von Frenckell1:08:44
    785FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:52:49Juhana Pollari1:23:01
    786FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:52:56Joni Kujansuu1:00:20
    787FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:53:00Risto Oksanen1:08:50
    788FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:53:00Sanna Valkonen1:10:10
    789FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:53:11Terhi Latvala1:16:35
    790FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+2:53:25Tapani Mkinen1:37:52
    791FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:53:30Jari Heiskanen1:02:18
    792FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+2:53:33Iikka Leini1:41:27
    793FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:53:33Erkki Jaatinen1:17:09
    794FINRastiketut (460)+2:53:39Heikki Linna1:22:35
    795FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:53:41Ella-Noora Rahkola1:02:18
    796FINKanuuna (953)+2:53:50Jouni Vikman1:28:48
    797SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:54:12Niklas Doyle1:11:09
    798FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:54:16Keijo Massinen1:26:57
    799FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:54:16Juha Eronen1:03:46
    800FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:54:19Paulus Huhtamki1:15:09
    801FINSupertalentit (691)+2:54:21Ismo Kiiala1:14:40
    802FINTrimap (1888)+2:54:22Ville Ripatti1:15:27
    803FINJudica (917)+2:54:24Elias Tuhola1:21:19
    804SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:54:25Oskar Karlin57:43
    805FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:54:27Esa Kettunen1:29:38
    806FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:54:43Elli-Anna Suntioinen1:11:17
    807FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:54:43Kaj Holmberg1:16:56
    808FINTornator (907)+2:54:44Piia Ivakko59:39
    809SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:54:45Leif Vadman1:23:43
    810FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:54:48Tuomo Kujala1:13:24
    811FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:54:48Matti Juva1:19:59
    812FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+2:54:54Olli Mkel1:38:19
    813FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:54:55Elias Hannula1:29:15
    814FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:54:59Pekka Sorvari1:25:08
    815FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:55:05Tero Visnen1:00:51
    816SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:55:05Magnus Lund1:18:43
    817FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:55:08Jyrki Koivulahti1:29:16
    818FINGeodeesi (761)+2:55:20Suomala Joona1:19:10
    819SWERns OK 2 (793)+2:55:29Hkan Rost1:25:44
    820BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:55:30Andre De Veirman1:10:01
    821FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:55:37Torbjrn Wiklund1:00:25
    822FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:55:40Sami Karvonen1:00:52
    823FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:55:41Maria Latvala1:04:26
    824FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:55:44Terho Taarna1:02:01
    825FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:55:50Kristiina Vaano1:08:07
    826FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:56:19Lasse Varjonen1:15:42
    827SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:56:41Per-Olof Olofsson1:20:10
    828FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:56:43Petri Syrj1:16:28
    829FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:56:51Elmeri Kiviranta1:11:36
    830FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:56:53Ensio Lakanen1:11:22
    831FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:56:53Tomi Mandelin1:05:29
    832FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:57:01Jukka Myllyl1:06:10
    833FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:57:02Jyri Kankkunen1:20:36
    834FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:57:09Kimmo Partanen1:13:28
    835FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:57:10Pertti Laine1:08:18
    836FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:57:23Eero Hyvnen1:26:31
    837FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:57:25Heikki Pelkonen1:08:32
    838FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:57:58Kysti Karttunen1:12:41
    839FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:58:29Matti Vaaja1:02:51
    840ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:58:37Heidi Sild1:34:02
    841FINSolita (965)+2:58:49Kimmo Kantojrvi1:08:18
    842FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:58:57Tommi Rantala1:09:41
    843FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+2:59:43Veikko Husu1:37:58
    844FINKela (1871)+3:00:23Veikko Hytnen1:35:06
    845FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:00:23Jarmo Kirkkomki1:08:44
    846FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:00:25Santeri Paajanen1:15:12
    847FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:00:26Jussi Lehtosalo1:31:42
    848FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:00:41Petteri Taitto1:11:07
    849FINMetshallitus (457)+3:00:43Jussi Jrvinen1:55:49
    850FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+3:00:46Timo Minkkinen1:15:58
    851FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:00:47Jussi Vuori1:09:17
    852FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:00:55Harri Heilim1:17:08
    853FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:00:56Hannes Ikheimo1:10:19
    854FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:01:02Leevi Valkeavirta1:16:18
    855FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:01:11Teemu Nieminen1:14:43
    856FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:01:27Pihla Hkkinen55:40
    857GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+3:01:32Jon Hickey1:34:28
    858FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:01:33Pekka Uljas1:10:20
    859FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:02:07Jokinen Jesse1:35:02
    860FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:02:11Tapio Koivu1:34:31
    861FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+3:02:20Jesse Ruotsalainen1:09:34
    862SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:02:30Martin Egger1:11:13
    863FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:02:36Jyry Tukiainen1:24:27
    864RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:02:40Aleksangr Shein1:17:19
    865FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:02:42Roni Nevala1:15:38
    866FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+3:02:43Osmo Setl1:18:26
    867FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+3:02:57Toni Tyrmi1:04:43
    868FINUNO SK (867)+3:03:13Niclas Hgen1:01:28
    869FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:03:15Matti Vainio1:12:20
    870FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:03:24Tero Piiparinen1:11:39
    871FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:03:32Jukka Lehto1:05:26
    872SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+3:03:34Olle Gardell1:08:43
    873FINeLadies (755)+3:03:36Marjut Varpula1:05:34
    874LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:03:38David Roach2:01:44
    875FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:03:58Roosa Laine1:03:22
    876FINTurun Visat (826)+3:04:05Matti Jokinen1:11:28
    877FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+3:04:06Eetu Purontaus1:13:26
    878SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:04:15Kjell Nilsson1:10:18
    879FINFuturice (968)+3:04:16Antti Jrvinen1:13:18
    880FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:04:26Hetti Kirves1:19:28
    881FINAndritz WP (1146)+3:04:28Jani Tuutti1:12:20
    882FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:04:51Erkki Kivist1:20:58
    883FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:05:21Petri Vartiainen1:10:07
    884FINRastihaukat (653)+3:05:26Pertti Sorri1:15:02
    885FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:05:29Jukka Kangasniemi1:20:52
    886FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:05:30Tommi Pasanen1:21:16
    887FINKaslink (1131)+3:05:37Laura lander1:28:40
    888FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+3:05:39Kimmo Haapio1:27:19
    889FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:05:47Sampsa Paakkinen1:15:08
    890FINOtaKraa (1390)+3:05:49Susanna Heino1:30:01
    891FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:05:52Anna-Erika Korpi1:26:28
    892FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:05:55Ville Kinnunen1:12:36
    893FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:05:55Vesa Suominen51:15
    894FINJuntit OK (728)+3:05:56Jussi Sissonen1:21:00
    895FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:05:57Mikko Itranta1:06:34
    896FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:05:59Hannu Kyrjoki1:14:47
    897FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:06:01Antti Hartikainen1:16:14
    898FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:06:03Marjo Pietikinen1:21:09
    899FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:06:10Topi Kuusisto57:25
    900FINKustavin Ahto (774)+3:06:12Petri Koskela1:11:47
    901FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:06:12Erkko Koivurinne1:31:13
    902FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:06:13Elias Nordman1:15:50
    903FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+3:06:13Sampsa Jrvi1:21:11
    904FINErs seura (906)+3:06:14Jani Peltoniemi1:14:18
    905FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:06:16Pekka Rekola1:29:18
    906FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:06:18Olli Hietajrvi1:18:31
    907FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:06:19Antti Karjaluoto1:15:53
    908ESTOK West (605)+3:06:20Indrek Viikmaa1:30:01
    909FINSukK 83 (757)+3:06:21Antti Koivisto1:16:25
    910FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:06:23Teemu Himanen1:15:02
    911FINIK Kronan (722)+3:06:25Ove Snre1:21:34
    912FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:06:28Risto Luodonp1:16:56
    913FINTsmis-Team (896)+3:06:29Timo Pitknen1:33:58
    914FINKntit (1176)+3:06:34Mikko Veikkolainen1:20:22
    915FINOK Computer (1262)+3:06:35Tuomas Hassi1:13:52
    916FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:06:40Matti Ikonen1:16:02
    917FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:06:48Jere Katvala1:12:36
    918FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:06:53Jouko Huuhka1:06:16
    919FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:07:01Herkko Kykknen1:23:10
    920FINMaasillat (1261)+3:07:03Rita Maasilta1:18:52
    921FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:07:07Vesa Lehtomki1:18:00
    922FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:07:21Jaakko Huotari1:11:23
    923FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:07:21Heikki Isotalus1:19:30
    924FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:07:24Hannu Numminen1:23:51
    925FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:07:25Eero Luttinen1:21:01
    926FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:07:26Markku Nurminen1:17:33
    927FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:07:30Terho Oksanen1:16:02
    928FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+3:07:31Jari Turto1:17:40
    929FINLets get LOST (877)+3:07:32Joonatan Haavisto1:22:40
    930FINTT226 (689)+3:07:34Marko Toorikka1:17:13
    931FINEDX (1049)+3:07:39Juha Paanila1:11:23
    932FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:07:42Antti Castrn1:16:45
    933FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:07:45Jaakko Tuominen1:12:14
    934FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:07:59Henry Hakamki1:20:29
    935FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:07:59Juha Hltt1:31:58
    936FINDroit (1123)+3:08:02Tuomas Parttimaa1:19:52
    937NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:08:04Erling Eide Hustvedt1:03:55
    938FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:08:05Esa Partanen1:16:55
    939FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:08:05Antti Saari1:09:38
    940FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:08:08Matias Vainio1:11:50
    941FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:08:23Joonas Vainio1:13:23
    942FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:08:46Eemeli Saarelainen1:57:33
    943FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:08:47Emmi Kivist1:01:04
    944FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:08:51Arto Uusihonko1:29:07
    945FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+3:08:53Sulunsilta Jani1:29:24
    946FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:09:07Ari Kartaslammi1:23:33
    947FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:09:24Jorma Liljedahl1:10:55
    948GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:09:27Steffen Hartmann1:11:52
    949FINTASO (1802)+3:09:35Viljami Sinisalo1:26:15
    950NORstmarka OK (960)+3:09:41Linlkken Terje1:22:11
    951FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+3:09:58Antti Annala1:35:21
    952FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+3:10:01Sanni Lepola1:10:39
    953FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+3:10:01Elias Takala1:21:23
    954FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:10:02Tero Tiitola1:15:57
    955FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+3:10:04Markku Kylml1:19:07
    956SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:10:06Gunnar Skrln2:15:15
    957FINNavi 4 (912)+3:10:11Jukka Pyry58:11
    958FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:10:17Esa Pigg1:26:21
    959FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:10:18Asko Toivola1:10:44
    960FINTP Industrials (1163)+3:10:20Timo Piesanen1:45:32
    961FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:10:20Lauri Hemmil1:07:22
    962FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:10:22Ville Mattila1:24:45
    963FINKone-Yijl (743)+3:10:26Veli-Matti Heino1:08:27
    964FINInnOK (786)+3:10:27Teemu Varonen1:19:47
    965FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:10:29Miettinen Jan1:04:36
    966FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:10:32Mikko Mntyl1:11:24
    967FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:10:36Riikka Suomalainen58:31
    968FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:10:37Juha Mntykorpi1:25:34
    969FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:10:37Jari Kivel1:21:47
    970FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:10:39Rami Tuominen1:02:08
    971FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:10:41Janne Haonper1:17:50
    972FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:10:48Iida Lehtonen1:03:04
    973LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:11:04Atis Gegeris1:27:16
    974FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+3:11:04Antti Remes1:34:59
    975FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:11:10Jouni Volotinen1:24:42
    976FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:11:26Timo Kakkola1:00:56
    977FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:12:05Mikko Korhonen1:21:58
    978FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+3:12:11Tapio Tukiainen1:31:52
    979FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:12:31Veikka Lintula57:16
    980NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+3:12:32Trond Retteraasen1:18:37
    981FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:13:10Tarmo Uusitalo1:21:06
    982FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:13:19Teemu Vuorinen1:30:59
    983FINPYVMM (976)+3:13:24Olli Virkkala1:39:40
    984FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+3:13:42Matti Laine1:48:54
    985FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:14:00Terho Maja1:25:26
    986FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:14:01Ville Keskisarja1:03:27
    987SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:14:18Magnus Herberthsson1:09:30
    988FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:14:24Aini Vuorinen1:14:20
    989FINRastihapot (1589)+3:15:11Ulla Heiskanen1:21:50
    990LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:15:19Glen Grant1:37:08
    991FINNavi 6 (687)+3:15:23Eetu Nyknen1:05:08
    992FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+3:15:28Anna Kivimki1:26:18
    993FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+3:15:31Tuomas Paananen1:45:49
    994FINWSP (1215)+3:15:43Sanna Kujansuu1:40:23
    995FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:15:47Vili Miettinen1:17:52
    996FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:15:50Pia Outinen1:21:53
    997FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:15:52Jaakko Kallio1:08:06
    998FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:15:56Hannele Kinnunen1:17:51
    999FINTreSeven (1571)+3:15:59Niilo Rannikko1:25:09
    1000FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:16:10Reijo Kuoppala1:04:32
    1001FINSulzer (1042)+3:16:15Mika Ratas1:23:01
    1002FINTaxi Team (963)+3:18:03Veikko Saaristo1:30:23
    1003RUSIzhora (621)+3:18:06Andrei Mitenkov1:09:45
    1004FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+3:18:09Jorma Hanhimki1:25:56
    1005FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+3:18:11Feliks Pankka1:10:10
    1006FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+3:18:29Toivo Kyckling1:12:36
    1007FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:18:39Hannu Mitikka1:12:47
    1008FINOP (1214)+3:18:43Kari Kangasmaa1:18:18
    1009FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:19:02Juhani Simonen1:11:19
    1010FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:19:03Kari Aapro1:11:31
    1011FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+3:19:17Lasse Kallio1:13:19
    1012FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:19:23Jorma Nieminen1:18:59
    1013SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+3:19:24Carolina Jonsell1:07:32
    1014FINPaVi (852)+3:19:28Benjamin Kolu1:19:37
    1015FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+3:19:29Jouko Vuolle1:23:11
    1016FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:19:33Juha Eronen1:11:36
    1017FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:19:42Paavo Inkinen1:12:33
    1018FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:19:43Matti Taskinen1:35:12
    1019FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:19:48Pekka Matilainen1:29:05
    1020FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:19:53Martti Lappalainen1:24:22
    1021FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:20:00Vesa Blom1:20:47
    1022FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+3:20:00Jukka Laine1:51:34
    1023FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:20:03Juho Trm1:19:52
    1024FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:20:11Maija Asmundela1:15:34
    1025ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:20:11Alba Gavela1:33:02
    1026FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:20:14Markus Pajarre1:21:06
    1027ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:20:15Jaan Olvet1:14:17
    1028FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+3:20:19Kari Vainio1:17:02
    1029FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:20:26Jyrki Aronen1:12:27
    1030SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:20:29Linn Lugne1:22:17
    1031FINUusi Verso (766)+3:20:31Jouni Alanen1:37:15
    1032FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+3:20:34Koskivirta Aino1:37:13
    1033FINIisu (637)+3:20:37Eero Alaraasakka1:47:58
    1034FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:20:40Vesa Heikkola1:53:11
    1035FINMetos (1055)+3:20:42Timo Lehikoinen1:21:17
    1036FINMacGregor (828)+3:21:15Esa Viitanen1:04:59
    1037FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:21:17Katja Seppnen1:02:48
    1038FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:21:34Jussi Salonen1:16:27
    1039FINFennia (1823)+3:21:37Antti Kuljukka1:19:24
    1040ESTOK TON (864)+3:21:56Kertu Savitsch1:25:47
    1041FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+3:22:26Pertti Laitinen1:22:26
    1042FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+3:22:32Pasi Vainio1:23:06
    1043FINNorra (1811)+3:22:44Jenni Rajala1:26:40
    1044FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:22:48Magnus Engblom1:36:52
    1045FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:23:00Roald von Schoultz1:06:57
    1046FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:23:11Lauri Uusitalo1:23:31
    1047FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:23:26Jari Pitknen1:13:23
    1048FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:23:46Kimmo Vanhamki1:33:01
    1049FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:24:21Marko Etelaho1:19:14
    1050FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:24:24Teuvo Suikkanen1:14:45
    1051FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+3:24:25Pertti Venlinen50:32
    1052FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:25:15Paavo Heikkil1:25:14
    1053FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:25:20Jarno Uusivirta1:48:18
    1054FINPrssi ry (1097)+3:25:27Tuomas Pohjonen1:17:09
    1055FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:25:33Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:40:33
    1056FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+3:25:34Markku Ijas1:14:56
    1057FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+3:25:40Jukka Lehtonen1:45:53
    1058FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:25:48Jussi Lehtiniemi1:29:09
    1059FINGofore (1916)+3:25:54Marko Hollanti1:39:16
    1060FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+3:25:54Antti Harala1:41:35
    1061FINBarkit pll (979)+3:25:55Jari Hagman1:38:33
    1062FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+3:26:00Osmo Harju1:56:17
    1063FINPllikt (1661)+3:26:05Mika Damskgg1:15:29
    1064FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+3:26:09Jori Pukkila1:26:04
    1065FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:26:13Juha Pullinen1:14:12
    1066FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:26:21Pinja Tikkanen1:25:52
    1067FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:26:21Harri Karling1:13:24
    1068FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:26:29Lasse Mikkelsson1:35:36
    1069FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+3:26:34Mrten Byskata1:16:34
    1070FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:26:37Vesa Vlimki1:19:01
    1071FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:27:25Rsnen Mikko1:05:09
    1072FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:27:33Voitto Erkinheimo1:21:20
    1073FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:27:45Santeri Vanhala1:09:34
    1074FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:27:46Tuomo Ajanki1:44:28
    1075FINKops (1292)+3:27:50Marko Kuhmola1:31:53
    1076FINKuoLO (1935)+3:27:50Perttu Saarinen1:29:54
    1077FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:27:56Paavo Vilminko1:28:14
    1078FINPss Viiraa (1901)+3:27:58Jussi Ali-Lytty1:29:40
    1079FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:28:01Mikko Leino1:15:14
    1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:28:02Arhi Tervo1:18:55
    1081FINJohn Deere (1274)+3:28:05Jorma Moilanen1:47:06
    1082FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+3:28:12Antti Karjasilta1:40:23
    1083FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+3:28:14Olavi Rajala1:33:25
    1084FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:28:16Lauri Honkanen2:52:25
    1085FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:28:17Niklas Kyrkk1:16:02
    1086FINOK KPO (914)+3:28:22Kim Biskop1:16:12
    1087FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+3:28:24Ari Kainulainen1:14:12
    1088FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:28:25Ari Mkinen1:45:11
    1089FINHatarasti (1936)+3:28:25Dino Hmlinen1:22:15
    1090FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:28:27Juri Rouhiainen1:33:04
    1091FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+3:28:31Tuomas Prami1:37:05
    1092FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:28:49Antti Karhunen1:36:34
    1093FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:28:54Jouni Markku1:07:45
    1094FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:28:59Jaakko Klinga1:18:03
    1095FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+3:29:06Tapio Poutanen1:33:21
    1096FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:29:07Rita Linko1:19:59
    1097FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:29:10Jarno Koivula1:16:53
    1098FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:29:11Hannu Htnen1:06:35
    1099FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:29:14Riikka Lautamo1:17:06
    1100FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:29:27Vilja Salminen1:33:31
    1101FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:29:44Pertti Rasti1:21:00
    1102FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:30:20Tuomas Turpeinen1:03:27
    1103SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:30:31Katarina Norrby2:00:29
    1104FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:30:42Hannu Tamminen1:13:20
    1105FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:30:45Iiro Kaitola1:30:07
    1106FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:30:54Antti Pisil1:15:41
    1107FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:30:55Aino Uotila1:23:08
    1108FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:31:02Jussi Tiainen1:46:51
    1109FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:31:09Henna Jylh1:13:12
    1110FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:31:15Jukka Mykkynen1:22:27
    1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+3:31:18Jorma Oja1:36:03
    1112FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:31:44Jussi Rytknen1:12:07
    1113FINRajaveljet (777)+3:32:13Matias Toura1:33:45
    1114FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:32:22Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:24:40
    1115FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:32:25Jaakko Korkonen1:19:29
    1116FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+3:32:30Ilmari Prn1:31:06
    1117FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:33:13Esa Jmsen55:10
    1118FINESE Tiimi (1247)+3:33:48Kimmo Ristolainen1:42:56
    1119FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:34:05Reijo Liitiinen1:18:49
    1120FINSPYMS (1007)+3:34:07Risto Savelius1:13:03
    1121FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:34:24Jan Lng1:11:44
    1122FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:34:24Jari Salo1:11:40
    1123FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:34:33Jan Gustafsson1:34:57
    1124FINSK Uranus (951)+3:35:02Keijo Ruotsalainen1:54:37
    1125FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+3:35:10Markku Leinonen1:44:36
    1126FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:35:14Pilvi Hrknen1:10:02
    1127FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:35:18Perttu Jokinen1:16:40
    1128FINAjokoirat (763)+3:35:28Santtu Huotilainen1:19:34
    1129SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:35:30Henrik Johansson1:27:30
    1130FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:35:33Yrj Lundell1:11:58
    1131FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:35:34Reima Mkiranta1:15:57
    1132FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:35:38Antti Pesola1:11:44
    1133FINKananpojat (1101)+3:35:40Aki Kyckling1:13:41
    1134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:35:42Kari Koivumki1:12:33
    1135RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:35:42NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV1:10:12
    1136FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:35:45Sami Pesonen1:18:42
    1137FINKohta lytyy (1418)+3:35:46Marko Luhtala1:24:12
    1138FINRasti/C (1160)+3:35:49Mikko Rahikainen1:20:22
    1139FINFennovoima (1075)+3:35:50Heikki Hinkkanen1:20:03
    1140FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:35:52Markku Rajala1:14:50
    1141FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:35:55Kaisa Kallio1:23:38
    1142FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:36:04Eero Marski1:45:08
    1143FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+3:36:04Jami Juujrvi1:36:09
    1144FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:36:15Juho Hiltunen1:08:48
    1145FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:36:22Kari Tikka1:19:32
    1146FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:36:28Tarmo Kokko1:15:26
    1147FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+3:36:29Juhani Kurula1:36:32
    1148FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+3:36:31Suvi Petsalo1:34:16
    1149FINMMK OK (1157)+3:36:32Tuomas Pouta1:30:16
    1150FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:36:36Henna Hannilla1:46:14
    1151FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:36:38Jaakko Kauranne1:24:28
    1152FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:36:45Antti Ermo1:23:37
    1153FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:36:48Riitta Lehvonen1:37:56
    1154FINTieto (1218)+3:37:17Jyrki Sahinoja1:22:55
    1155FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:37:20Kari Matilainen1:04:54
    1156FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:37:24Anni Toppila1:16:49
    1157FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:37:31Sauli Tuomisto1:23:01
    1158FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:37:35Timo Jokisuu1:29:48
    1159FINPelikassit (556)+3:37:38Antti Koskela1:45:06
    1160FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:38:03Mauri Jussinmki1:30:15
    1161FINGrundium (1829)+3:38:03Kimmo Alanen2:01:42
    1162FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:38:06Jukka Hyyrylinen1:08:54
    1163FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:38:08Matti Vnnen1:15:29
    1164FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+3:38:08Juhana Vuorio1:58:26
    1165FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:38:11Seppo Keltamki1:27:26
    1166FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+3:38:12Harri Luurila1:25:11
    1167FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:38:13Paula Ylivakeri1:27:34
    1168FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:38:14Jari Rajamki1:19:48
    1169FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:38:21Kimmo Juhala1:32:56
    1170FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+3:38:23Mikael Liljestrand1:21:13
    1171FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:38:23Marcus Ekstrm1:27:51
    1172FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:38:24Daniel Molnar1:23:55
    1173FINHal Bro (1080)+3:38:29Pasi Henriksson1:26:23
    1174FINEricsson SK (936)+3:38:30Christian Engblom1:15:43
    1175FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:39:13Tirkkonen Jukka1:28:57
    1176FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+3:39:35Pentti Raittila1:36:36
    1177FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:39:59John Hoffstrm1:25:16
    1178FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:40:09Raimo Seppnen2:01:02
    1179FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+3:40:29Kari Seppnen1:52:20
    1180FINUltra Sisu (1785)+3:40:29Laura Pastinen1:40:38
    1181FINLost Bastards (895)+3:40:31Aki Piipponen1:49:08
    1182FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:40:43Marja Rauhalammi1:22:13
    1183FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+3:40:54Marko Wickholm1:46:28
    1184FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:41:27Tuomo Romula1:26:09
    1185FINStronger Together (1245)+3:42:00Timo Kupiainen1:49:38
    1186FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:42:28Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto1:24:25
    1187FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:42:40Hemmo Ahokoivu1:44:17
    1188FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:43:53Sanna Sairanen1:19:17
    1189FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:44:02Erkki Suutarinen1:18:24
    1190FINVnkypannu (1151)+3:44:05Anssi Ukkonen1:50:51
    1191FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:44:09Lasse Vuorinen1:11:30
    1192FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:44:11Esa Nuora1:20:57
    1193FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:44:13Tiia Hallikainen1:33:40
    1194FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:44:26Marko Leimu1:22:16
    1195FINCadpool (1204)+3:44:30Marko Siitari1:34:34
    1196FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:44:44Asta Lappetelinen1:41:03
    1197FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:44:47Kalle Mkinen1:33:58
    1198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:44:47Otto Liuha1:27:13
    1199FINRaTro (954)+3:44:51Mikko Susitaival1:36:17
    1200FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:45:00Simo Klem1:28:05
    1201FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:45:04Antti Grekel1:20:00
    1202FINSurut (1678)+3:45:06Jussi Nyystil1:15:55
    1203FINDentina (1037)+3:45:09Saku Patronen1:24:12
    1204FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:45:10Jouni Junkkaala1:08:15
    1205FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:45:16Jorma Kaataja1:37:30
    1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:45:19Elina Kotajrvi1:32:58
    1207FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:45:24Pekka Rindell1:43:40
    1208FINIK rnen (815)+3:45:30Otto Pietil1:31:15
    1209FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:45:42Matti Saarenp1:32:59
    1210FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:45:52Risto Iivonen1:42:32
    1211FINNot OK (1700)+3:45:53Joonas Visnen1:37:24
    1212ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:45:56Andrus Naulainen1:44:06
    1213FINABB SK (1436)+3:46:00Olli Kinnunen1:07:37
    1214SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:46:09Filippa Grelz1:42:43
    1215ESTBona Fide (667)+3:46:10Heiki Savitsch1:09:55
    1216FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:46:15Vuokko Heikinheimo1:38:52
    1217FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:46:18Kari Kaikkonen1:29:44
    1218FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:46:45Pekka Orpana1:36:38
    1219FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:47:27Antti Salmi58:56
    1220FINTsmmts (1221)+3:47:32Matti Hautsalo1:36:46
    1221FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:47:50Jukka Nieminen2:02:42
    1222FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:48:23Mirjami Haimelin1:30:15
    1223FINSK-0K (935)+3:48:43Leif Roschier1:40:48
    1224FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:48:43Marika Saarela1:21:20
    1225FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:48:46Henrik Lindgrn1:22:10
    1226FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:48:48Seppo Parta1:43:47
    1227FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:49:27Jenni Jalava1:33:43
    1228FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:49:30Timo Hmynen1:22:31
    1229FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:49:32Tuomo Lusa1:17:00
    1230FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:49:43Heikki Luttinen1:43:50
    1231FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:49:51Jani Konttila1:44:50
    1232FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:49:55Simo Kangasaho1:49:37
    1233FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:49:59Kimmo Nurminen1:53:36
    1234FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:50:01Alf Krogell1:55:09
    1235NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:50:31Thomas Barvik Mland1:24:23
    1236FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:50:35Jaakko Korpikoski1:13:53
    1237FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:50:38Ilkka Vilska1:16:11
    1238FINPatria Land (1205)+3:50:38Timo Mennala1:18:08
    1239DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:50:41Brian Kunding1:24:05
    1240FINKompassibois (1495)+3:50:53Antti Kakkonen1:20:09
    1241FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:50:56Jari Tuviala1:24:47
    1242FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:50:56TERHI MERILINEN1:40:58
    1243FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:50:58Erja Nieminen1:25:22
    1244FINPalo-88 (752)+3:51:00Paavo Rintala1:31:45
    1245FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:51:26Jyri Endn1:19:55
    1246FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+3:51:30Tuula Mbembela2:15:24
    1247FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:51:46Tommi Knaapila1:31:09
    1248FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:51:48Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:26:05
    1249LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:52:03Ronalds Lukins1:35:31
    1250FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+3:52:15Jussi Tapola2:01:31
    1251FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:52:27Janne Mkinen1:40:31
    1252FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:53:08Tommy Bjrklund1:27:44
    1253FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:53:09Janne Turpiainen1:07:49
    1254FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:53:16Joni Hmlinen1:46:54
    1255FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:53:17Antti Tikka1:20:38
    1256FINVTT (1356)+3:53:22Juha Salmela1:31:02
    1257FINNeliveto (1016)+3:53:27Matti Siekkinen1:44:33
    1258FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+3:53:28Janni Mkinen1:36:51
    1259FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+3:53:29Jukka Niskala1:45:24
    1260FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:53:39Per-ke Furubacka1:45:51
    1261ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:53:53Rita Ojala1:36:56
    1262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:54:15Jorma Lappalainen1:35:48
    1263FINMattersoft (1230)+3:54:28Mika Immo1:27:47
    1264FINAjolinja (996)+3:54:55Atte Rautiainen1:23:37
    1265FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:55:04Seppo Merikoski1:47:17
    1266FINDigita (1019)+3:55:04Teppo Ahonen1:44:08
    1267FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:55:09Ilpo Riihimki1:22:57
    1268FINTARAKI (1709)+3:55:13Lauri Koski1:28:30
    1269FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:55:13Markku Hyrinen1:17:34
    1270FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:55:16Anssi Visnen1:21:59
    1271FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+3:55:27Pentti Niemi2:24:20
    1272FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:55:33Aarno Hovikorpi1:18:09
    1273FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:55:36Tiia Niemi1:37:53
    1274FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:55:36Pekka Rissanen1:33:28
    1275FINMetsklusteri (1122)+3:55:45Reivo Jrvenp1:37:41
    1276FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:55:47Kuikan samoilijat 41:46:28
    1277GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:55:50Ulf Rask1:19:13
    1278FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:55:50Markus Hiiri1:59:48
    1279FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:55:50Timo Huoponen1:32:54
    1280FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:55:54Maija Koli1:36:04
    1281FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:56:00Katila Markus1:37:18
    1282FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:56:11Tero Kankaanp1:41:58
    1283FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:56:13Markku Kataja1:25:29
    1284FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:56:22Martti Vanala1:30:01
    1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:56:29Joona Rajamki1:11:35
    1286FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+3:56:42Mikko Miikkulainen1:28:39
    1287FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:57:23Tuukka Srkel1:38:27
    1288FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:57:27Juha Kanniainen1:55:45
    1289FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:57:29Marko Niemi1:17:57
    1290FINYksintein (1105)+3:57:52Jonni Salomaa1:26:29
    1291FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+3:57:54Riikka Marjamaa2:10:19
    1292FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:58:02Mikko Suominen1:38:56
    1293FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+3:58:13Pekka Inki1:43:21
    1294FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:58:20Jussi Hossi1:28:47
    1295SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:58:26Mats Alneus1:44:58
    1296FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:58:34Jenny Vehkalahti1:44:32
    1297FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:58:35Pertti Palmroos1:33:14
    1298FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:58:40Kari Pajunen1:52:02
    1299NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:58:50Pl Brdsen1:14:52
    1300FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+3:59:06Eetu Korhonen1:49:04
    1301FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:59:51Mikko Hnnikinen1:21:30
    1302FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:00:23Pekka Hintsanen1:22:21
    1303FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+4:00:23Juha Jormalainen1:11:11
    1304FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:00:30Mikko Simola1:05:02
    1305FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:00:31Antti Iivonen1:30:53
    1306FINFujitsu (807)+4:00:36Tami Tarkiainen1:44:15
    1307FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+4:00:38Markku Kainu1:41:56
    1308FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+4:00:52Leila Kernen1:35:50
    1309FINF (1412)+4:00:59Lauri Jaamala1:25:39
    1310FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+4:01:03Jukka Kuva1:27:32
    1311FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:01:10Tero Kaksonen1:16:58
    1312FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:01:22Mikko Hmlinen1:39:17
    1313FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+4:01:26Kim Visnen1:24:14
    1314FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+4:01:29Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:27:17
    1315SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:01:31Veronica Redtzer1:27:41
    1316FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+4:01:32Tiina Keino1:33:16
    1317FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+4:01:34Niila Kristo1:31:55
    1318FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+4:01:35Osmo Hannuniemi1:37:02
    1319FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:01:36Sami Miettinen1:24:28
    1320FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:01:37Maria Rajala1:42:40
    1321FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:01:38Juhani Tervo1:23:12
    1322FINAC Liiga (1419)+4:01:56Iiro Naamanka1:13:53
    1323FINHyv yri (1812)+4:01:59Anna Kaisko1:53:31
    1324FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+4:02:05Jarmo Turunen1:56:02
    1325FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+4:02:15Arto Jokinen1:04:55
    1326FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+4:02:18Jouni Lipponen1:35:18
    1327FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+4:02:18Maija Vasanen1:28:27
    1328FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:02:19Arttu Kottonen1:22:53
    1329FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+4:02:25Brje Sten1:28:31
    1330FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+4:02:31Jussi Rikala1:45:52
    1331FINSemantum (1475)+4:02:32Francisco Gomez1:51:45
    1332FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:03:12Anni Hokkanen1:26:32
    1333FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+4:03:15Tuure Sundberg1:46:45
    1334FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+4:03:18Veera Kohtamki1:38:30
    1335FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+4:03:23Antti Koskivuori1:37:06
    1336SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+4:03:29Pedro Belo1:59:38
    1337FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+4:03:44Mikko Hakala2:40:17
    1338FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:04:08Eetu Harju1:48:05
    1339FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+4:04:38Gabriele Viale1:24:25
    1340FINW-Klubi (1862)+4:04:41Tapio Koukkari1:46:33
    1341FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+4:04:45Elisa ri1:33:57
    1342FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+4:05:04Laura Bukonte1:39:18
    1343FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:05:07Hannu Myllrinen1:21:46
    1344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+4:05:11Martti Kuivala1:17:24
    1345FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+4:05:31Tervo Lauri1:35:54
    1346FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+4:05:44Henrik Lhdesniemi2:12:00
    1347FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+4:06:07Ilkka Salonen1:42:48
    1348FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+4:06:13Andy McDonald1:47:30
    1349FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+4:06:18Jarkko Aro1:47:30
    1350FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:06:18Terho Ojanper1:41:38
    1351FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:06:21Hannu Majamaa1:48:20
    1352FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+4:06:34Fredrik Hedbom2:08:40
    1353FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+4:06:44Pertti Vuorinen1:26:17
    1354FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:06:44Wiljami Seppnen1:11:06
    1355FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+4:07:23Sauli Hakala1:33:02
    1356FINAtria (1052)+4:07:56Markus Koskela1:12:33
    1357FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:08:02Markku Heinonen1:03:37
    1358FINMPK Hme (1706)+4:08:04Henri Suojanen1:36:27
    1359FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:08:05Marco Haln1:30:40
    1360FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+4:08:13Timo Perttula1:37:50
    1361FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:08:28Tapio Tahkola1:21:11
    1362FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:08:56Reijo Mikkonen1:19:54
    1363FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:08:56Pekka Lehtiniemi1:24:28
    1364FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+4:08:57Elena Suutarinen1:31:27
    1365FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:08:58Seppo Tanninen1:29:53
    1366FINExme (1732)+4:08:59Jenni Mikkonen1:23:19
    1367FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:09:01Olli Horttana1:30:43
    1368FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+4:09:04Paula Paasimaa1:59:45
    1369FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+4:09:06Kalle Hiltunen1:32:46
    1370FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:09:11Maija Ruokonen1:32:56
    1371FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+4:09:12Seppo Peltola1:46:30
    1372FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:09:12Oili Holopainen1:15:25
    1373FINSK K3 (1499)+4:09:13Mia Riikonen1:42:29
    1374FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+4:09:14Harri Kettunen1:29:05
    1375FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:09:14Wilfried Bock1:43:32
    1376FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+4:09:16Harri Nisukangas1:27:53
    1377FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:09:17Lauri Tommila1:29:14
    1378FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:09:17Keijo Ollikainen1:29:21
    1379FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+4:09:19Ari Pkknen1:32:41
    1380FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:09:23Amos Larinkoski1:27:48
    1381FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:09:25Mika Korpela1:20:59
    1382FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+4:09:39Semi Salo1:25:43
    1383FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+4:09:41Valtteri Manninen1:51:29
    1384FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+4:09:45Jyri Lepist1:47:55
    1385FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:09:47Kari Tolonen1:15:57
    1386FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:09:57Pasi Kivinen1:30:54
    1387FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+4:10:05Lauri Ivaska1:40:14
    1388FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:10:14Erno Lhteenmki1:22:07
    1389FINRejlers (1159)+4:10:20Beata Briska1:15:14
    1390FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:10:35Kirre Palmi1:36:27
    1391FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:10:58Taru Kilpala1:27:39
    1392FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+4:12:01Timo Mustonen1:52:07
    1393FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:12:06Terhi Jantunen1:33:33
    1394FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+4:12:33Holger Bostrm2:01:45
    1395FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:12:38Minna Lehtisalo1:47:55
    1396FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+4:12:41Reijo Luhtala1:55:42
    1397FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:12:54Risto Keisanen1:40:25
    1398FINSitowise (1220)+4:13:11Matti Heikkil1:29:03
    1399FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:13:11Petri Ahti1:17:28
    1400FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:13:20Timo Pullinen1:16:22
    1401FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:13:27Erkko Korhonen1:18:49
    1402FINEksym 360 (1535)+4:13:37Jaakko Silpola1:27:23
    1403FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:13:43Mika Laurila1:16:30
    1404FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:13:52Kari Laitinen1:27:07
    1405FINOff Course (1344)+4:13:55Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:18:31
    1406FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:14:08Juha Niemist1:29:15
    1407FINHRUP (1014)+4:14:10Taneli Riihonen1:25:49
    1408FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:14:13Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:22:18
    1409FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:14:16Matti Espo1:28:35
    1410FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+4:14:20Simo Rantala1:38:52
    1411FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:14:22Sami Heinonen1:28:18
    1412FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+4:14:25Risto Hurmeranta1:49:07
    1413FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:14:25Ossi Tani1:07:28
    1414FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:14:27Asko Niittymki1:22:41
    1415FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:14:28Kasperi Salo1:18:36
    1416FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+4:14:29Veera Kuronen1:31:12
    1417FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:14:53Jyrki Hellsten1:55:25
    1418FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:15:11Niina Kojonen1:27:17
    1419FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:15:13Pekka Mattila1:47:47
    1420FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+4:15:18Hannu Lehtonen1:53:40
    1421FINLrhto (1851)+4:15:28Korkeakivi Antti1:36:58
    1422FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:15:44Teemu Kiviniemi1:38:51
    1423FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:15:48Minna Kettunen1:42:51
    1424FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:15:51Petrus Lilja1:39:37
    1425FINThinkers (1129)+4:16:02Sanna Lankinen1:58:02
    1426FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:16:07Petteri Kivist1:39:29
    1427FINNlkhaukat (1856)+4:16:10Otto Solin1:46:46
    1428FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:16:11Pekka Karhu1:40:35
    1429FINRastisudit (1428)+4:16:23Jaakko Koivuniemi2:25:45
    1430FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:16:46Jari Hahl1:52:12
    1431FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+4:16:54Pyry Vilkko1:57:42
    1432FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+4:17:31Katriina Kalliokoski1:27:20
    1433FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:17:34Emil Hkkinen1:19:44
    1434FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:18:13Mauri Koliseva2:21:16
    1435FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:18:23Juha Kohonen1:54:25
    1436FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:18:25Janne-Joonas Mantsinen1:18:08
    1437FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:18:26Lars Lnnblad1:43:19
    1438FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:18:40Jorma Pihlainen1:24:41
    1439FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:18:44Reijo Laatikainen1:25:16
    1440FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:18:48Lauri gren1:23:52
    1441FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:18:48Mika Purmonen1:16:32
    1442FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:19:08Janne Lahdensuo1:21:59
    1443FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:19:10Jorma Uusipaasto1:37:18
    1444FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:19:12Tero Aulanko1:25:43
    1445FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:20:18Jari Tlli1:53:15
    1446FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:20:28Kauko Myllymaa1:42:36
    1447FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:20:30Teppo Toivonen1:49:43
    1448FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:20:33Harri Huhta1:53:04
    1449FINJre (1545)+4:20:37Kimmo Lindqvist1:47:08
    1450FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:20:38Henrik Myllynen1:34:12
    1451FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+4:20:42Timo Mantere2:00:01
    1452FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:21:53Pekka Sipil1:23:31
    1453FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:22:20Pekka Kekoni1:55:26
    1454FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:22:40Lauri Laitinen1:49:36
    1455FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:24:09Jarmo Rnnqvist1:20:34
    1456FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:24:34Tero Suomalainen1:19:31
    1457FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:26:20Pivi Castrn1:42:18
    1458FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:26:36Taru Poromki1:36:18
    1459FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:26:39Mika Ruuhiala1:08:48
    1460FINValio TM (1532)+4:26:47Aino-Maria Mnki1:03:18
    1461FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:26:57Antti Karjalainen1:24:55
    1462FINMetths (1907)+4:27:20Ossi Antikainen1:24:41
    1463FINLateksii (1594)+4:27:22Totti Sillanp1:36:23
    1464SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:27:30Axel Flordal1:08:46
    1465FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:27:36Anni Kaasinen2:02:41
    1466FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:28:25Liisa Naskali1:31:14
    1467FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:28:47Lauri Vilhunen1:48:35
    1468FINSEW Service (1972)+4:29:09Lauri Ojansuu1:53:00
    1469FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:29:36Heino Sarkkinen1:21:41
    1470FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:29:45Matti Karppanen1:32:13
    1471FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:29:50Maria Roos1:32:57
    1472FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:29:53Saara Reinimki1:35:01
    1473FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:30:10Harri Kuosa1:31:44
    1474FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:30:16Juho Haaranen1:35:50
    1475FINHihhulit (1197)+4:30:17Tiina Jrvinen1:28:00
    1476FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:30:19Inkeri Pekkala1:51:57
    1477FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:30:20Elisa Pekkola1:33:06
    1478FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:30:20Sini Ylnne1:28:26
    1479FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+4:32:04Heikki Numminen1:47:59
    1480FINNorsU (1885)+4:32:53Virpi Lindvall1:14:32
    1481FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:33:03Riikka Kaipia1:23:14
    1482FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:33:48Tapio Rantanen1:21:41
    1483FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:33:49Vilma Lintunen1:17:27
    1484FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:33:50Tuomas Salo1:47:35
    1485FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:34:00Ilpo Heiskanen1:40:15
    1486FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:34:01Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:45:05
    1487FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+4:34:03sten Wikstrm1:38:10
    1488FINWIO Team (1541)+4:34:20Juho Heinijoki1:28:50
    1489FINKorona (1207)+4:35:03Jorma Mkinen2:02:49
    1490FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:35:18Tiina Tukiainen2:03:12
    1491FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:35:48Janne Noki2:08:13
    1492FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:37:21Ville Pasanen1:28:22
    1493FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:37:31Tommi Sderstrm1:41:45
    1494FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+4:37:43Lasse Hakola1:31:09
    1495FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:37:59Jonne Hankimaa1:39:33
    1496IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:38:12Samuel Aaron1:29:51
    1497FINErnaali (865)+4:38:19Jarno Saarinen2:25:05
    1498FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:38:23Jouko Laitinen1:29:58
    1499FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:39:23Nea berg1:24:54
    1500FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:39:34Eija Koskivaara1:20:44
    1501FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:40:00Eero Vartiainen1:25:31
    1502FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+4:41:17Sami Niemi2:29:23
    1503FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:41:32Aamos Laavainen1:31:44
    1504FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:41:43Tapio Saarela1:26:11
    1505FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:41:49Pentti Vaittinen1:37:20
    1506FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:41:49Antti Kiiskinen1:33:13
    1507FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:42:21Mikko Tikkala1:53:45
    1508FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:42:46Jani Laaksonen1:48:21
    1509FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+4:43:19Samuli Saarikko1:56:54
    1510FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:43:28Jorma Jolanki2:09:46
    1511FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:43:30Pekka Tiainen1:35:36
    1512FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:44:20Matti Skytt1:30:07
    1513FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:44:28Ilona Vlimaa1:30:31
    1514FINSEPI (1726)+4:44:42Oskari Kosonen1:25:20
    1515FINRealtimers (1693)+4:45:09Lauri Laakso1:51:14
    1516FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:45:23Risto Korpinen1:37:26
    1517FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:45:25Jouni Moisander1:36:34
    1518FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:45:29Jussi Klasila1:45:46
    1519FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:46:08Janne Karppinen1:39:05
    1520FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:46:08Olli Ormio1:17:29
    1521FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:47:11Susanne Frondelius1:28:27
    1522FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:47:41Hannu Lammi1:29:46
    1523FINRasti-Perni (781)+4:48:27Osmo Saari2:04:26
    1524FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+4:48:28Pentti Siurola2:29:56
    1525FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:48:30Jarmo Vainio1:21:50
    1526FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:48:34Sami Wahlman1:57:23
    1527FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:48:41Jouko Pakarinen1:25:28
    1528FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:48:42Simo Tarpila1:26:14
    1529FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:48:48Jani Haikala1:35:26
    1530FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:48:50Sakari Kekki1:33:08
    1531FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+4:48:56Jari Laakkonen1:56:42
    1532FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:48:57Valtteri Nikkanen1:06:16
    1533FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+4:49:10Perttu Heinnen2:04:38
    1534FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:49:38Niko Karhap1:41:25
    1535FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:49:38Elina Jrvinen1:42:14
    1536FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:49:45Olavi Heikkil1:25:58
    1537FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:49:46Timo Hivl1:42:50
    1538FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:49:46Valtteri Itranta1:12:55
    1539FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:49:50Sergey Nurminen2:39:07
    1540LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:49:54Janis Pelekis2:00:13
    1541FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:50:26Juhani Juutilainen1:34:06
    1542FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:50:30Iiro Piri1:34:12
    1543FINMETSn thden (1276)+4:50:35Mika Korpi1:34:48
    1544FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+4:50:43Jenna-Julie Korkeamki2:17:49
    1545FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:51:03Markku Nikki1:25:53
    1546FINBasware (1630)+4:51:07Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:25:10
    1547FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:51:20Heikki Kilpi1:52:11
    1548FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+4:51:45Risto Ranta-aho2:56:04
    1549FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:51:59Olli Kumpulainen1:18:07
    1550FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:52:31Tero Rm1:28:47
    1551FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:53:07Toni Niemi1:37:21
    1552FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:53:12Sari Siikasalmi1:34:29
    1553FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:53:14Roope Parviainen1:54:46
    1554FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:53:16Annika Randell1:48:49
    1555FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:53:17Patrik Nurminen1:34:16
    1556FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+4:53:42Risto Norema2:15:28
    1557FINLostBoys (1286)+4:53:43Markus Roni1:52:24
    1558FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:53:46Risto Sirola1:34:12
    1559FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:53:50Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:57:23
    1560FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:54:23Jarno Virtanen1:22:51
    1561FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:54:49Titta Kanerva1:30:02
    1562FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:54:56Antti Isotalo1:25:29
    1563FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:55:12Reijo Mouhu1:18:33
    1564FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+4:56:01Hannu Tuukkala2:04:01
    1565FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:57:34Mervi Heinaro1:31:30
    1566FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:57:46Arvo Tuominen1:38:58
    1567FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:57:47Jasper Jrvel1:35:03
    1568FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:57:47Jonna Salokangas1:21:14
    1569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:57:52Kimmo Heinonen1:38:06
    1570FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:57:55Ari Tykkylinen2:00:51
    1571FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:57:57Pentti Saario1:59:21
    1572FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:58:36Pertti Salmenoja1:20:50
    1573FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:58:37Olli Ruokonen1:21:36
    1574FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:58:41Raimo Majuri1:30:42
    1575FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:59:03Joona Ruissalo1:36:38
    1576FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+4:59:35Markku Luoto1:43:54
    1577FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+4:59:38Tomi Niemi2:10:32
    1578FINCSC (1519)+4:59:39Jari Miettinen1:48:39
    1579FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:59:51Aki Riikonen1:33:55
    1580FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:59:52Alvar Sten1:35:19
    1581FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:59:55Merja Pesonen1:37:08
    1582FINKotipojat (1103)+5:00:07Mari Vilppula1:39:52
    1583FINsalparasti (1057)+5:00:08Harri Manninen1:10:46
    1584FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:00:09Tapani Kauppi1:43:39
    1585FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:00:46Pentti Erving1:43:08
    1586FINmroom (1333)+5:01:47Sipilinen Petri1:43:06
    1587FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+5:02:42Kalle Peltola1:17:14
    1588FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:03:24Janne Santalahti1:20:40
    1589FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:03:27Matti Lukkari1:30:33
    1590FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:03:32Tuomas Laukkanen1:34:47
    1591FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:03:45Jenna Leipijrvi1:37:11
    1592FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:03:56Kysti Rintala1:26:35
    1593FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:06:13Jaakko Lundn1:36:28
    1594FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+5:06:15Artturi Hoffrn1:44:41
    1595LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:07:20Ieva Ozolina1:16:43
    1596FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:07:22Sauli Savela1:42:37
    1597FINCastorIT (1507)+5:07:36Carolina Olyntho2:07:49
    1598FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:07:45Jiri Honkala2:04:03
    1599FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:07:46Sessa Salmenoja1:53:39
    1600FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:07:53Mikko Vaissalo1:30:36
    1601FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:10:00Teemu Vallinaho1:48:59
    1602FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:11:13Heikki Forss1:23:30
    1603FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:11:16Maiju Kohonen1:17:48
    1604FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:12:06Juha Aho-Pynttri1:34:35
    1605FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:12:26Jari Hakala3:20:26
    1606FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+5:14:39Katri Malinen2:35:46
    1607FINNsCSA (1751)+5:14:41li Liiv2:19:09
    1608FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+5:14:47Simo Inkeroinen2:42:08
    1609FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+5:15:20Jani Mki-Mantila3:09:42
    1610FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:15:23Juha Muttilainen1:35:51
    1611FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:16:58Markku Huttunen1:20:35
    1612FINLahti Energia (1396)+5:17:39Tapio Ojala1:59:04
    1613FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:18:06Jarmo Lylynper2:09:27
    1614FINOK77 7 (1092)+5:18:10Heidi Mannelin2:57:11
    1615FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:18:11Inkeri Vlkki1:40:31
    1616FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+5:18:13Petteri Paakkunainen2:25:13
    1617FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:18:24Heimo Joensuu2:00:31
    1618FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:22:34Harri Hynynen1:41:13
    1619FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:22:44Tapani Ojala1:43:58
    1620FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:22:48Veikko Hietaharju1:39:10
    1621FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:22:53Jorma Vnnen1:54:26
    1622FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+5:22:56Matti Lampinen1:35:39
    1623FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:23:13Anna Ruohonen1:53:33
    1624FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:24:05Pirkko Rberg2:00:44
    1625FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+5:24:08Ingemar Borgman2:16:57
    1626FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:24:15Petri Salminen1:44:55
    1627FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:24:41Olli Alanissi1:55:24
    1628FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:26:34Antti Niittymki1:42:43
    1629FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:26:39Ari Haapakoski2:07:13
    1630FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:27:27Esko Sihvola1:45:21
    1631FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+5:27:42Toni Luhtapuro2:05:41
    1632FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:27:49Nuutti Riihimki1:41:24
    1633FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:28:13Jani Sjlund2:05:57
    1634FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:29:09Jouko Poutanen2:13:30
    1635FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+5:29:10Sam Hedberg2:15:04
    1636FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:29:18Mikko Leppvuori1:49:48
    1637FINSyv Pty (1674)+5:29:37Antti ij2:47:49
    1638FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:29:45Pekka Siiril1:42:50
    1639FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:30:18Jukka Virtanen2:07:21
    1640FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:30:27Tarmo Rouhiainen2:02:11
    1641FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+5:30:34Markus Anttinen2:23:24
    1642FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:30:51Marko Ahola1:43:11
    1643FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:31:04Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:01:13
    1644FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+5:31:10Laura Saalamo2:01:24
    1645FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+5:31:28Aleksi Mattila2:19:57
    1646FINDG SataIT (1841)+5:32:35Manu Halminen2:25:18
    1647FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:33:15Nella Heikinmki2:30:54
    1648FINKluri (1737)+5:35:17Kalle Strmberg2:31:40
    1649FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:39:05Jukka Ruhanen1:15:56
    1650FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:39:24Max Alanko1:43:20
    1651FINTelko (1898)+5:39:45Antti Nilsen1:40:27
    1652FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:39:46Seppo Salomaa1:21:36
    1653FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:39:58Maisa Laakso2:18:36
    1654FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+5:41:23Mauno Raukola2:51:35
    1655FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:41:29Mika Tuoma1:47:54
    1656FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:41:53Tapio Hyttinen1:26:21
    1657FINMoVo (1942)+5:41:54Mikko Tervo1:38:08
    1658FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:43:53Jorma Hmlinen1:52:23
    1659FINStormin Ters (819)+5:43:55Markku Kulmala1:50:10
    1660FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+5:44:01Pekka Snre1:51:41
    1661FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:44:03Raimo Sundstrm1:27:53
    1662FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:45:23Iiro Sepp1:18:25
    1663FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:45:59Lasse Tuomisto1:35:08
    1664FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:46:12Miia Rajakallio1:52:23
    1665FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:46:13Hannu Maijala1:42:36
    1666FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:46:22Antti Asu1:42:07
    1667FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:46:26Jari Viitamki1:42:10
    1668FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:46:26Markku Laakso1:42:50
    1669FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:46:28Sampo Lahtinen2:32:43
    1670FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:46:42Eeva-Maria Leppnen1:49:24
    1671FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:46:43Tommi Roiha1:54:05
    1672FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:46:51Lasse Koskelainen1:43:04
    1673FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+5:48:00Hannu Pyhnen1:50:12
    1674FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:48:08Johannes Alanen1:41:43
    1675FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:48:28Lehtinen Pekka2:02:58
    1676FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:48:36Aapo Mutanen1:50:31
    1677FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:48:39Sari Lehtikangas1:54:51
    1678FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+5:49:25Risto Nieminen2:34:23
    1679FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+5:50:47Pekka Erkkil2:16:22
    1680FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+5:51:00Pertti Helin3:38:00
    1681FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:51:34Harri Viita-aho1:41:25
    1682FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:52:11Markku Virtanen1:30:14
    1683FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:52:12Teemu Pukkila1:28:56
    1684FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:52:23Juhani Kytjoki1:42:32
    1685FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:52:25Pietu Riipinen1:16:40
    1686FINKanKi (1591)+5:52:30Marko Nyqvist1:55:33
    1687FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+5:52:44Jari Kujala2:53:54
    1688FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+5:53:15Irri Tapio2:16:13
    1689FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:54:29Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm2:01:00
    1690FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:54:45Janne Kmpe1:50:23
    1691FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:54:58Heli Tiainen2:00:54
    1692FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:55:10Seppo Sihvonen1:44:21
    1693FININUS (1279)+5:57:39Ilja Ouretski1:34:09
    1694FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:57:43Siiri Nieminen1:50:12
    1695FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+5:58:20Jukka Rutila2:12:29
    1696FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:58:39Jukka Laine1:37:13
    1697FINNitor (1718)+5:59:32Lasse Lilja1:38:37
    1698FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:01:53Eveliina Takasuo2:37:02
    1699FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:02:47Mats Sundqvist1:44:47
    1700FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:04:58Lauri Erkkil1:55:00
    1701FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+6:04:59Roosa Tuononen1:54:59
    1702FINTeam Supponen (1528)+6:05:22Matti Supponen2:12:09
    1703FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+6:09:07Jarkko Lohi2:00:20
    1704FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+6:11:46Marja Saario2:05:15
    1705FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:11:51Tuomo Vetelinen1:42:22
    1706FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+6:12:44Erkki Rope2:20:26
    1707FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+6:13:29Erkki Laitinen2:11:21
    1708FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:14:32Maria Keski-Panula1:48:28
    1709FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:14:47Aleksis Tammi1:28:23
    1710FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:15:50Katja Raatikainen1:33:39
    1711FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+6:21:35Mikko Tuomivirta1:59:22
    1712FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:21:44Satu Saksman2:05:07
    1713FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:21:45Pauli Nieminen1:57:53
    1714FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:22:12Mikko Kamppinen1:18:44
    1715FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+6:23:25Jouni Kormu1:54:36
    1716FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:27:53Krista Palonen2:27:20
    1717FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:31:17Simo Kiviruusu1:27:30
    1718FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+6:31:26Arimo Gustafsson2:36:56
    1719FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:32:12Ari Virekunnas1:28:46
    1720FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+6:32:21Matti Akselin1:49:46
    1721FINTeam 7P (1729)+6:33:14Jonna Ovaska2:24:22
    1722FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:33:15Antti Siponen1:23:00
    1723FINTieto 3 (1922)+6:33:15Arto Huuhilo1:50:25
    1724FINLuxus (1736)+6:36:39Sami Hnninen1:47:57
    1725FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:36:46Ove Nilsson1:38:44
    1726FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+6:38:49Marko Selin2:07:00
    1727FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+6:40:11Jouko Haapamaa2:06:25
    1728FINLkintvarikko (1316)+6:41:32Esa Niemist2:05:33
    1729FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:42:27Kaisa Pohjonen1:33:07
    1730FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+6:45:56Pentti Nevalainen2:52:42
    1731FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:46:16Matti Koskinen1:41:31
    1732FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:46:23Senni Uusitalo1:39:50
    1733FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+6:46:33Irmeli Nutikka2:04:00
    1734FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+6:46:55Pasi Krjoja2:11:28
    1735FINSonnin Suti (1484)+6:47:23Leena Lintunen2:43:09
    1736FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+6:50:06Niina Onnela2:19:48
    1737FINSavion VPK (1670)+6:52:00Aarni Takala2:00:41
    1738FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+6:52:01Essi Kokkinen1:38:14
    1739FINOlen tss (1795)+6:52:26Hanna Halonen2:14:44
    1740FINKlenkat (1843)+6:52:32Jalonen Riikka2:42:04
    1741FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+6:52:35Tuija Vhkuopus2:29:50
    1742FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+6:52:52Anssi Sahlman2:21:11
    1743FINGardner Denver (1933)+6:52:54Kari Timperi2:27:54
    1744FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+6:55:03Jussi Seppnen2:06:25
    1745FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+6:59:18Vesa Kivimaa2:12:49
    1746FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+7:04:14Esa Ojapalo2:02:51
    1747FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+7:08:54Esko Inkeroinen1:44:00
    1748FINRasti-UHO (1367)+7:10:25Minttu Lindstrm2:38:37
    1749FINVertikaalimato (1348)+7:10:30Tuomas Aho2:46:08
    1750FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+7:10:51Mari Petrelius2:43:17
    1751FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+7:10:54Timo Bcklund1:57:26
    1752FINFantastic Seven (1943)+7:10:57Riitta Pkkil2:44:27
    1753FINbo Klyx (1828)+7:15:03Paula Lehtola2:01:32
    1754FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+7:15:27Juri Mattila2:39:14
    1755FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+7:16:00Mikko Rsnen2:12:29
    1756FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+7:18:20Hanne Jokela1:31:06
    1757FINElMys (1799)+7:18:54Pentti Laaksonen3:25:52
    1758FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:21:50Henry yrvinen1:30:55
    1759FINMetsn menee (1641)+7:24:58Risto Holmi2:05:15
    1760FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+7:31:32Paulina Ahokas2:26:28
    1761FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+7:32:41Kysti Alkio2:20:53
    1762FINMPY (1582)+7:35:50Ville Lammi2:58:53
    1763FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+7:35:51Veikko Pivnen3:24:25
    1764FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+7:38:45Niko Karlsson2:18:52
    1765FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+7:41:52Hannu Humalamki1:56:47
    1766FINRastinorsut (1738)+7:42:47Kirsi Poikela2:14:51
    1767FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+7:43:00Tero Penttinen2:00:43
    1768FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+7:43:21Jari Matikainen2:39:08
    1769FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+7:43:59Oikarinen Anni2:17:24
    1770FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+7:44:13Tommi Eskelinen2:07:37
    1771FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+7:44:15Anja Turunen3:05:57
    1772FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+7:48:51Erkki Soininen2:23:15
    1773FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+7:54:55Seppo Jokinen2:31:41
    1774FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+8:05:27Elina Pitknen1:57:12
    1775FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+8:06:25Ville Visnen1:30:47
    1776FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+8:08:05Katarina Matikkala1:33:07
    1777FINSupan silottajat (1660)+8:08:45Mona Ranta2:17:40
    1778FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+8:11:45Antti Mattila2:21:29
    1779FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+8:12:41Kimmo Mr2:21:31
    1780FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+8:12:55Mikael Staffas1:37:50
    1781FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:13:09Sanni-Mari Latvio1:43:52
    1782FINVierestohi (1503)+8:14:25Reea Vainikainen3:06:32
    1783FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+8:15:08Antero Kaarnivuo3:07:29
    1784FINBiopsi (1952)+8:16:51Noora Hyvrinen2:14:05
    1785FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+8:17:27Seppo Pietilinen3:12:25
    1786FINOK Markku! (1960)+8:20:12Markku Tuomaala2:14:12
    1787FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+8:23:41Jouni Koppi4:19:54
    1788FINHattikW (1610)+8:24:00Milla Jauhiainen3:00:39
    1789FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+8:24:43Jarkko Ilonen2:33:49
    1790FINConcrasti (1946)+8:28:42Ritva Toivakainen2:23:17
    1791FINPosarat (1762)+8:33:40Marita Ajo3:32:48
    1792FINMatrix (1508)+8:33:52Hannu Nurminen1:58:53
    1793FINTumuhaukat (1657)+8:35:22Johanna Lantto2:24:21
    1794FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:36:40Tomi Porras2:00:46
    1795FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+8:37:09Sari Ojansuu1:55:43
    1796FINSK SK (1622)+8:38:20Risto Salmela4:27:33
    1797FINTeMePa (1934)+8:40:37Jukka Koivumki1:56:56
    1798FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+8:40:56Jaana Hietakangas2:05:53
    1799FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+8:42:08Johannes Ijas3:01:56
    1800FINCurious Al (1601)+8:49:40Bartosz Gasiorzewski3:18:22
    1801FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+8:58:19Laura Keko2:22:55
    1802FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+9:00:38Simula Sami3:45:00
    1803FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+9:00:58Ahvenainen Matti2:16:42
    1804FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+9:24:18Kirsi Nyrhinen1:55:32
    1805FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+9:34:03Minni Kuisma4:09:14
    1806FINHkkilijt (1634)+9:41:38Kimmo Wjuga1:46:38
    1807FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+10:13:33Mika Lempiinen2:34:03
    1808FINMrempi rasti (1777)+10:18:56Elina Ranin1:46:36
    1809FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+10:32:48Jani Vilpponen2:24:03
    1810FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+10:52:07Ari Hiitel3:25:05
    1811FINJarnat (1644)+11:24:13Vesa Peltola6:45:56
    1812FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+11:35:44Hannu Kallio2:33:47