jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:54:01Tuomo Lusa1:26:45
    1202FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:54:24Pekka Rindell1:57:55
    1203FINIK rnen (815)+3:54:38Otto Pietil1:45:39
    1204FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:55:22Timo Hmynen1:33:38
    1205FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:55:25Marko Leimu1:38:30
    1206FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:55:27Erkki Suutarinen1:35:04
    1207ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:55:29Andrus Naulainen1:58:54
    1208FINRaTro (954)+3:55:32Mikko Susitaival1:52:14
    1209FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:55:33Henrik Lindgrn1:34:13
    1210FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:55:36Asta Lappetelinen1:57:11
    1211FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:55:37Kari Kaikkonen1:44:18
    1212FINTsmmts (1221)+3:55:37Matti Hautsalo1:50:07
    1213FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:55:40Pekka Orpana1:50:48
    1214FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:55:46Jenni Jalava1:45:17
    1215NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:55:51Thomas Barvik Mland1:34:59
    1216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:55:52Otto Liuha1:43:34
    1217FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:55:59Vuokko Heikinheimo1:53:51
    1218FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:56:12Risto Iivonen1:58:07
    1219FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:56:18Jukka Nieminen2:16:26
    1220FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:56:20Matti Saarenp1:48:52
    1221FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:56:32Simo Kangasaho2:01:29
    1222FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:56:33Mirjami Haimelin1:43:40
    1223FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:56:46Hemmo Ahokoivu2:03:38
    1224FINCadpool (1204)+3:56:57Marko Siitari1:52:16
    1225FINSK-0K (935)+3:57:26Leif Roschier1:54:46
    1226FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:57:52Jyri Endn1:31:36
    1227FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:57:58Jani Konttila1:58:12
    1228SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:58:13Filippa Grelz2:00:02
    1229FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:58:25Heikki Luttinen1:57:47
    1230FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:58:28Seppo Parta1:58:42
    1231FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:58:35Elina Kotajrvi1:51:29
    1232FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:58:53Janne Turpiainen1:18:48
    1233FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:58:57Antti Tikka1:31:33
    1234FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:59:07Jari Tuviala1:38:13
    1235FINPalo-88 (752)+3:59:07Paavo Rintala1:45:07
    1236FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:59:19Janne Mkinen1:52:38
    1237FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:59:20Marika Saarela1:37:12
    1238FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:59:26Pekka Rissanen1:42:33
    1239FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:59:29Kimmo Nurminen2:08:22
    1240FINAjolinja (996)+3:59:40Atte Rautiainen1:33:38
    1241FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:59:43Markku Hyrinen1:27:20
    1242FINTARAKI (1709)+3:59:47Lauri Koski1:38:20
    1243FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:59:49Alf Krogell2:10:12
    1244DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:59:50Brian Kunding1:38:30
    1245FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:59:54Ilpo Riihimki1:32:57
    1246FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:00:15Seppo Merikoski1:57:44
    1247FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+4:00:28Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:40:00
    1248FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:00:32Marko Wickholm2:11:21
    1249FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+4:00:35Tommi Knaapila1:45:13
    1250FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:00:36Jaakko Korpikoski1:29:09
    1251FINPatria Land (1205)+4:00:40Timo Mennala1:33:25
    1252FINKehityssuunta (1808)+4:00:40Ilkka Vilska1:31:29
    1253FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:00:44Erja Nieminen1:40:23
    1254FINKompassibois (1495)+4:00:46Antti Kakkonen1:35:17
    1255FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+4:00:47Anssi Visnen1:32:45
    1256FINTurengin RC (1017)+4:00:52TERHI MERILINEN1:56:09
    1257FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+4:00:52Tommy Bjrklund1:40:44
    1258FINVTT (1356)+4:00:56Juha Salmela1:43:51
    1259FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+4:00:58Timo Huoponen1:43:17
    1260LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:01:00Ronalds Lukins1:49:43
    1261FINKemira Vastus (1011)+4:01:01Katila Markus1:47:34
    1262FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+4:01:02Kuikan samoilijat 41:56:59
    1263ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:01:04Rita Ojala1:49:23
    1264GERKanin tahti (1025)+4:01:09Ulf Rask1:29:48
    1265FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:01:29Tero Kankaanp1:52:32
    1266FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+4:02:02Janni Mkinen1:50:40
    1267FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:02:06Maija Koli1:47:32
    1268FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+4:02:22Markku Kataja1:36:54
    1269FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:02:34Tuukka Srkel1:48:54
    1270FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:02:50Reivo Jrvenp1:50:02
    1271FINMattersoft (1230)+4:02:52Mika Immo1:41:26
    1272FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:02:54Per-ke Furubacka2:00:21
    1273FINDigita (1019)+4:03:38Teppo Ahonen1:57:57
    1274FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+4:03:41Joona Rajamki1:24:02
    1275FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:03:42Aarno Hovikorpi1:31:34
    1276FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:03:47Tiia Niemi1:51:20
    1277FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+4:03:49Mikko Miikkulainen1:41:01
    1278FINNeliveto (1016)+4:03:57Matti Siekkinen2:00:18
    1279FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+4:03:58Jorma Lappalainen1:50:46
    1280FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:04:04Jukka Niskala2:01:15
    1281FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:04:16Martti Vanala1:43:11
    1282FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:04:19Mikko Simola1:14:06
    1283NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:04:53Pl Brdsen1:26:10
    1284FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+4:05:10Jussi Tapola2:19:41
    1285FINYksintein (1105)+4:05:33Jonni Salomaa1:39:26
    1286FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+4:05:49Mikko Hnnikinen1:32:43
    1287FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:05:56Marko Niemi1:31:39
    1288FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+4:06:03Pertti Palmroos1:45:58
    1289FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:06:41Mikko Suominen1:52:50
    1290FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+4:06:45Arto Jokinen1:14:41
    1291FINTieto 2 (1415)+4:06:47Juha Kanniainen2:10:21
    1292SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:06:58Veronica Redtzer1:38:24
    1293FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:07:12Antti Iivonen1:42:49
    1294FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:07:16Anni Hokkanen1:35:52
    1295FINFujitsu (807)+4:07:47Tami Tarkiainen1:56:42
    1296FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:07:59Tero Kaksonen1:29:02
    1297FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:08:00Sami Miettinen1:36:07
    1298FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+4:08:03Markus Hiiri2:17:16
    1299FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:08:09Pekka Hintsanen1:35:22
    1300FINF (1412)+4:08:10Lauri Jaamala1:38:05
    1301FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+4:08:12Antti Koskivuori1:47:10
    1302FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:08:19Arttu Kottonen1:34:08
    1303FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+4:08:23Jukka Kuva1:40:08
    1304FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+4:08:24Joni Hmlinen2:07:17
    1305FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+4:08:25Tiina Keino1:45:25
    1306FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+4:08:26Kim Visnen1:36:29
    1307FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+4:08:29Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:39:33
    1308FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:08:30Juhani Tervo1:35:19
    1309FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:08:32Maria Rajala1:54:51
    1310FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+4:08:53Brje Sten1:40:14
    1311FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+4:08:56Maija Vasanen1:40:20
    1312FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+4:08:58Markku Kainu1:55:31
    1313FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+4:09:04Pentti Niemi2:43:12
    1314FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+4:09:05Niila Kristo1:44:41
    1315SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+4:09:10Pedro Belo2:10:35
    1316FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+4:09:26Kari Pajunen2:08:03
    1317FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+4:09:27Tuure Sundberg1:58:13
    1318FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+4:09:29Leila Kernen1:49:43
    1319FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:09:37Mikko Hmlinen1:52:47
    1320FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:09:40Tuula Mbembela2:38:49
    1321FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+4:09:41Osmo Hannuniemi1:50:23
    1322FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+4:09:42Veera Kohtamki1:50:09
    1323FINAC Liiga (1419)+4:09:43Iiro Naamanka1:26:56
    1324FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+4:09:44Jenny Vehkalahti2:00:57
    1325FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:09:49Eetu Korhonen2:05:03
    1326FINHyv yri (1812)+4:10:14Anna Kaisko2:07:02
    1327FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+4:10:15Jussi Hossi1:45:58
    1328FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+4:10:23Jarmo Turunen2:09:35
    1329FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+4:10:29Juha Jormalainen1:26:32
    1330FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+4:10:30Tervo Lauri1:46:08
    1331FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+4:10:30Jouni Lipponen1:48:45
    1332SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:10:43Mats Alneus2:02:30
    1333FINSemantum (1475)+4:10:43Francisco Gomez2:05:12
    1334FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+4:10:45Jussi Rikala1:59:21
    1335FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+4:10:51Gabriele Viale1:35:53
    1336FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:10:54Markku Heinonen1:11:44
    1337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+4:11:09Martti Kuivala1:28:37
    1338FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+4:11:18Riikka Marjamaa2:28:58
    1339FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:11:21Hannu Myllrinen1:33:15
    1340FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:12:14Wiljami Seppnen1:21:52
    1341FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+4:12:37Pertti Vuorinen1:37:26
    1342FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:12:42Terho Ojanper1:53:18
    1343FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+4:13:01Elisa ri1:47:28
    1344FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:13:03Oili Holopainen1:24:31
    1345FINW-Klubi (1862)+4:13:05Tapio Koukkari2:00:12
    1346FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:13:07Tapio Tahkola1:31:05
    1347FINAtria (1052)+4:13:10Markus Koskela1:23:02
    1348FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+4:13:12Pekka Inki2:03:35
    1349FINMPK Hme (1706)+4:13:12Henri Suojanen1:46:50
    1350FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+4:13:19Laura Bukonte1:52:48
    1351FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+4:13:21Timo Perttula1:48:13
    1352FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+4:13:22Sauli Hakala1:44:16
    1353FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:13:27Eetu Harju2:02:39
    1354FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:13:46Marco Haln1:41:37
    1355FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+4:14:53Kalle Hiltunen1:43:49
    1356FINRejlers (1159)+4:15:03Beata Briska1:25:12
    1357FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:15:37Kari Tolonen1:27:02
    1358FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+4:15:47Henrik Lhdesniemi2:27:19
    1359FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:15:56Hannu Majamaa2:03:10
    1360FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+4:15:58Lauri Ivaska1:51:23
    1361FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:16:01Mika Korpela1:32:50
    1362FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+4:16:03Harri Nisukangas1:39:55
    1363FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:16:05Wilfried Bock1:55:38
    1364FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:16:06Keijo Ollikainen1:41:25
    1365FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:16:07Lauri Tommila1:41:20
    1366FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+4:16:10Seppo Peltola1:58:43
    1367FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:16:12Pekka Lehtiniemi1:36:59
    1368FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:16:15Amos Larinkoski1:39:56
    1369FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:16:20Reijo Mikkonen1:32:34
    1370FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+4:16:32Harri Kettunen1:41:38
    1371FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+4:16:41Jarkko Aro2:03:09
    1372FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+4:16:42Mikko Hakala2:58:30
    1373FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+4:16:42Elena Suutarinen1:44:28
    1374FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+4:16:45Ilkka Salonen1:58:41
    1375FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+4:16:47Andy McDonald2:03:19
    1376FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:16:49Maija Ruokonen1:45:49
    1377FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+4:16:52Paula Paasimaa2:12:48
    1378FINExme (1732)+4:16:54Jenni Mikkonen1:36:29
    1379FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:16:54Olli Horttana1:43:51
    1380FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:16:57Seppo Tanninen1:43:07
    1381FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+4:17:17Fredrik Hedbom2:24:38
    1382FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+4:17:20Ari Pkknen1:45:57
    1383FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:17:37Ossi Tani1:15:55
    1384FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:17:42Erno Lhteenmki1:34:51
    1385FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:17:45Mika Laurila1:25:48
    1386FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:17:57Matti Espo1:37:31
    1387FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:18:01Timo Pullinen1:26:18
    1388FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:18:26Erkko Korhonen1:29:03
    1389FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:18:31Petri Ahti1:28:03
    1390FINEksym 360 (1535)+4:18:33Jaakko Silpola1:37:35
    1391FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:18:36Kirre Palmi1:49:44
    1392FINSK K3 (1499)+4:18:38Mia Riikonen1:57:09
    1393FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:18:39Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:31:59
    1394FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+4:18:41Semi Salo1:40:00
    1395FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+4:18:43Valtteri Manninen2:05:46
    1396FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:18:48Kari Laitinen1:37:18
    1397FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:18:48Taru Kilpala1:40:45
    1398FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:18:50Pasi Kivinen1:45:02
    1399FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+4:18:52Jyri Lepist2:02:17
    1400FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+4:18:52Simo Rantala1:48:40
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >