jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1601FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:20:07Sauli Savela2:00:38
    1602FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:20:12Jiri Honkala2:21:45
    1603FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:23:19Markku Huttunen1:32:11
    1604FINNsCSA (1751)+5:23:30li Liiv2:33:14
    1605FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:23:59Juha Aho-Pynttri1:51:43
    1606FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:24:13Juha Muttilainen1:49:57
    1607FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:25:52Jari Hakala3:39:07
    1608FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:26:27Heimo Joensuu2:13:49
    1609FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:27:23Inkeri Vlkki1:54:59
    1610FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+5:27:26Petteri Paakkunainen2:39:42
    1611FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+5:27:54Katri Malinen2:54:17
    1612FINLahti Energia (1396)+5:28:31Tapio Ojala2:15:11
    1613FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:33:24Veikko Hietaharju1:55:01
    1614FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:33:29Olli Alanissi2:09:27
    1615FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+5:33:53Matti Lampinen1:51:52
    1616FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:35:29Nuutti Riihimki1:54:19
    1617FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:35:43Esko Sihvola1:58:52
    1618FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:37:17Anna Ruohonen2:12:53
    1619FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:37:20Tapani Ojala2:03:50
    1620FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:40:29Pekka Siiril1:58:49
    1621FINOK77 7 (1092)+5:41:01Heidi Mannelin3:25:18
    1622FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:41:09Antti Niittymki2:02:33
    1623FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+5:41:33Laura Saalamo2:17:02
    1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:41:42Jorma Vnnen2:18:30
    1625FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+5:41:47Ingemar Borgman2:39:51
    1626FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:41:53Jarmo Lylynper2:38:30
    1627FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:42:02Pirkko Rberg2:23:56
    1628FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+5:43:40Jani Mki-Mantila3:43:17
    1629FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:43:41Jukka Virtanen2:26:00
    1630FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:44:20Jani Sjlund2:27:19
    1631FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+5:44:42Toni Luhtapuro2:27:56
    1632FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+5:44:52Aleksi Mattila2:38:36
    1633FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:45:17Ari Haapakoski2:31:06
    1634FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:48:59Nella Heikinmki2:51:53
    1635FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:49:23Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:24:47
    1636FINSyv Pty (1674)+5:49:37Antti ij3:13:04
    1637FINDG SataIT (1841)+5:49:42Manu Halminen2:47:41
    1638FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:49:47Iiro Sepp1:28:05
    1639FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:52:45Seppo Salomaa1:39:51
    1640FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:52:56Jorma Hmlinen2:06:41
    1641FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+5:52:57Pekka Snre2:05:52
    1642FINStormin Ters (819)+5:52:58Markku Kulmala2:04:28
    1643FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:53:19Jukka Ruhanen1:35:26
    1644FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:53:19Lasse Tuomisto1:47:44
    1645FINTelko (1898)+5:54:03Antti Nilsen2:00:00
    1646FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:54:08Max Alanko2:03:19
    1647FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:54:12Jouko Poutanen2:43:49
    1648FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:54:14Antti Asu1:55:14
    1649FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:54:17Marko Ahola2:11:52
    1650FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:54:17Miia Rajakallio2:05:43
    1651FINMoVo (1942)+5:54:18Mikko Tervo1:55:47
    1652FINKluri (1737)+5:54:19Kalle Strmberg2:55:58
    1653FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:54:19Hannu Maijala1:55:58
    1654FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:54:23Jari Viitamki1:55:22
    1655FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:54:23Mikko Leppvuori2:20:08
    1656FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:54:25Tapio Hyttinen1:44:09
    1657FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:54:29Lehtinen Pekka2:14:14
    1658FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:54:31Johannes Alanen1:53:21
    1659FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:54:32Tarmo Rouhiainen2:31:31
    1660FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+5:54:36Sam Hedberg2:45:45
    1661FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:54:38Maisa Laakso2:38:32
    1662FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+5:54:46Markus Anttinen2:52:51
    1663FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:54:48Eeva-Maria Leppnen2:02:46
    1664FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:54:54Tommi Roiha2:07:31
    1665FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:54:55Mika Tuoma2:06:35
    1666FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:55:00Petri Salminen2:20:56
    1667FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:55:02Harri Hynynen2:18:56
    1668FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:55:50Lasse Koskelainen1:57:18
    1669FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:55:54Sampo Lahtinen2:47:24
    1670FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:56:53Markku Laakso1:58:32
    1671FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:57:10Aapo Mutanen2:04:21
    1672FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:57:14Sari Lehtikangas2:08:41
    1673FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+5:57:15Simo Inkeroinen3:29:51
    1674FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:57:27Harri Viita-aho1:52:33
    1675FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:57:31Teemu Pukkila1:39:31
    1676FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:59:16Markku Virtanen1:42:34
    1677FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+6:00:41Hannu Pyhnen2:08:08
    1678FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+6:00:52Juhani Kytjoki1:56:17
    1679FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:02:06Mauno Raukola3:17:33
    1680FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:02:10Pekka Erkkil2:33:00
    1681FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+6:03:34Jari Kujala3:09:59
    1682FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:04:59Janne Kmpe2:05:53
    1683FINKanKi (1591)+6:05:07Marko Nyqvist2:13:25
    1684FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:05:39Pietu Riipinen1:35:09
    1685FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+6:05:51Siiri Nieminen2:03:36
    1686FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:07:11Raimo Sundstrm1:56:16
    1687FININUS (1279)+6:07:42Ilja Ouretski1:49:27
    1688FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+6:07:56Risto Nieminen2:58:09
    1689FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:08:28Jukka Laine1:52:17
    1690FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:09:25Heli Tiainen2:20:37
    1691FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+6:09:29Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm2:21:15
    1692FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+6:09:58Jukka Rutila2:29:22
    1693FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+6:10:12Pertti Helin4:02:27
    1694FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:11:00Lauri Erkkil2:06:18
    1695FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+6:11:03Roosa Tuononen2:06:18
    1696FINNitor (1718)+6:11:27Lasse Lilja1:55:48
    1697FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+6:11:37Irri Tapio2:39:50
    1698FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:11:45Mats Sundqvist1:59:00
    1699FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:15:26Eveliina Takasuo2:55:50
    1700FINSkrinnarit (1349)+6:18:21Seppo Sihvonen2:12:48
    1701FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:20:17Tuomo Vetelinen1:56:03
    1702FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:22:56Aleksis Tammi1:41:47
    1703FINTeam Supponen (1528)+6:23:55Matti Supponen2:35:57
    1704FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+6:23:59Marja Saario2:22:44
    1705FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+6:24:18Jarkko Lohi2:20:46
    1706FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+6:25:09Erkki Laitinen2:28:17
    1707FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+6:25:11Erkki Rope2:38:09
    1708FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:25:53Maria Keski-Panula2:05:05
    1709FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:26:42Katja Raatikainen1:49:46
    1710FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:31:18Mikko Kamppinen1:33:05
    1711FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:37:20Ari Virekunnas1:39:10
    1712FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:37:58Simo Kiviruusu1:39:27
    1713FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+6:38:21Mikko Tuomivirta2:21:23
    1714FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:38:21Pauli Nieminen2:19:45
    1715FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:38:23Krista Palonen2:43:05
    1716FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:38:26Satu Saksman2:27:05
    1717FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+6:38:33Jouni Kormu2:14:59
    1718FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:42:36Antti Siponen1:37:36
    1719FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+6:42:42Matti Akselin2:05:22
    1720FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+6:43:43Arimo Gustafsson2:54:28
    1721FINTeam 7P (1729)+6:43:47Jonna Ovaska2:40:10
    1722FINTieto 3 (1922)+6:43:49Arto Huuhilo2:06:14
    1723FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+6:48:25Marko Selin2:21:51
    1724FINLuxus (1736)+6:48:46Sami Hnninen2:05:19
    1725FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:48:58Ove Nilsson1:56:11
    1726FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+6:49:43Jouko Haapamaa2:21:12
    1727FINLkintvarikko (1316)+6:52:36Esa Niemist2:21:52
    1728FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+6:54:39Pasi Krjoja2:24:27
    1729FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+6:54:51Irmeli Nutikka2:17:33
    1730FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:55:32Matti Koskinen1:56:02
    1731FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:55:34Senni Uusitalo1:54:16
    1732FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:56:09Kaisa Pohjonen1:52:05
    1733FINGardner Denver (1933)+7:06:08Kari Timperi2:46:23
    1734FINSonnin Suti (1484)+7:06:55Leena Lintunen3:07:56
    1735FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+7:07:23Pentti Nevalainen3:19:25
    1736FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+7:08:02Essi Kokkinen1:59:30
    1737FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+7:08:06Niina Onnela2:43:03
    1738FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+7:08:51Anssi Sahlman2:42:25
    1739FINKlenkat (1843)+7:09:00Jalonen Riikka3:03:48
    1740FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+7:10:45Tuija Vhkuopus2:53:16
    1741FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:11:06Aarni Takala2:25:03
    1742FINOlen tss (1795)+7:11:18Hanna Halonen2:38:51
    1743FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+7:12:17Jussi Seppnen2:28:54
    1744FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+7:19:35Vesa Kivimaa2:38:21
    1745FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+7:19:36Esko Inkeroinen1:59:57
    1746FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+7:20:51Timo Bcklund2:12:39
    1747FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+7:21:07Esa Ojapalo2:24:59
    1748FINbo Klyx (1828)+7:23:24Paula Lehtola2:15:08
    1749FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+7:28:17Hanne Jokela1:46:18
    1750FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:29:31Henry yrvinen1:43:51
    1751FINMetsn menee (1641)+7:36:06Risto Holmi2:21:38
    1752FINRasti-UHO (1367)+7:37:16Minttu Lindstrm3:10:43
    1753FINVertikaalimato (1348)+7:37:17Tuomas Aho3:18:10
    1754FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+7:37:22Juri Mattila3:06:24
    1755FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+7:37:27Mari Petrelius3:15:08
    1756FINFantastic Seven (1943)+7:37:36Riitta Pkkil3:16:21
    1757FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+7:37:59Mikko Rsnen2:39:43
    1758FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+7:44:41Kysti Alkio2:38:08
    1759FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+7:49:53Paulina Ahokas2:50:04
    1760FINElMys (1799)+7:51:02Pentti Laaksonen4:03:15
    1761FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+7:51:08Tero Penttinen2:14:06
    1762FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+7:51:14Niko Karlsson2:36:37
    1763FINRastinorsut (1738)+7:54:16Kirsi Poikela2:31:35
    1764FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+7:54:23Hannu Humalamki2:14:33
    1765FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+7:55:40Oikarinen Anni2:34:20
    1766FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+7:57:32Anja Turunen3:24:29
    1767FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+7:57:33Tommi Eskelinen2:26:12
    1768FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+7:59:30Jari Matikainen3:00:33
    1769FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+7:59:47Veikko Pivnen3:53:36
    1770FINMPY (1582)+7:59:50Ville Lammi3:28:08
    1771FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+8:05:55Erkki Soininen2:45:34
    1772FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+8:08:14Seppo Jokinen2:50:16
    1773FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+8:14:15Ville Visnen1:43:52
    1774FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+8:17:00Katarina Matikkala1:47:18
    1775FINSupan silottajat (1660)+8:22:47Mona Ranta2:36:57
    1776FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+8:22:58Elina Pitknen2:19:58
    1777FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+8:23:18Mikael Staffas1:53:28
    1778FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:26:03Sanni-Mari Latvio2:02:01
    1779FINVierestohi (1503)+8:26:56Reea Vainikainen3:24:19
    1780FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+8:27:22Antti Mattila2:42:22
    1781FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+8:28:16Kimmo Mr2:42:22
    1782FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+8:33:58Antero Kaarnivuo3:31:34
    1783FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+8:36:21Seppo Pietilinen3:36:34
    1784FINBiopsi (1952)+8:37:20Noora Hyvrinen2:39:49
    1785FINOK Markku! (1960)+8:40:10Markku Tuomaala2:39:26
    1786FINHattikW (1610)+8:41:32Milla Jauhiainen3:23:26
    1787FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+8:41:35Jouni Koppi4:43:03
    1788FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+8:42:11Jarkko Ilonen2:56:32
    1789FINConcrasti (1946)+8:42:22Ritva Toivakainen2:42:12
    1790FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:44:50Tomi Porras2:14:11
    1791FINMatrix (1508)+8:45:16Hannu Nurminen2:15:33
    1792FINPosarat (1762)+8:51:39Marita Ajo3:56:02
    1793FINTeMePa (1934)+8:53:04Jukka Koivumki2:14:39
    1794FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+8:56:16Sari Ojansuu2:20:05
    1795FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+8:58:54Jaana Hietakangas2:29:07
    1796FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+8:59:06Johannes Ijas3:24:09
    1797FINTumuhaukat (1657)+8:59:12Johanna Lantto2:53:27
    1798FINCurious Al (1601)+9:01:19Bartosz Gasiorzewski3:35:16
    1799FINSK SK (1622)+9:05:32Risto Salmela5:00:01
    1800FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+9:12:20Laura Keko2:42:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >