jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:07:36Lauri Kahila1:13:08
    402FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:07:38Hallvard Koren1:11:57
    403FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:07:38Tuomas Tikka1:17:11
    404FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:07:39Juuso Huhturi1:18:57
    405FINNrpes OK (423)+2:07:40Lucas Myllri1:17:41
    406FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:07:42Jussi Kivel55:53
    407LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:07:43Emils Lieknins59:50
    408NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:07:44Sondre Evensen1:10:01
    409NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:07:47Simen Elvhaug1:06:39
    410FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:07:47Aapo Virtanen1:36:52
    411FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:07:51Luukas Karelo1:18:15
    412FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:07:53Jani Kohonen1:22:29
    413SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+2:07:55Thomas Eriksson1:32:44
    414FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:07:55Mikko Maunumki1:12:12
    415SWELeksands OK (461)+2:08:02Markus Halvarsson1:24:14
    416LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:08:16Einars Sillers1:19:04
    417FINSettiijt (886)+2:08:19Asko Hmlinen1:05:10
    418NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:09:03ivind Myhre1:25:00
    419FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+2:09:05Sanna Kauppinen1:29:40
    420SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:09:07Gregor Anderluh1:17:40
    421FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:09:07Jukka Honkasaari1:18:50
    422RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:09:10Denis Zelomonov1:04:42
    423FINAron Haka (602)+2:09:11Matti Kattilakoski1:10:01
    424FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:09:12Harri Pajula1:06:09
    425RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:09:15Anton Kosorukov1:26:04
    426FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:09:16Timi Niemensivu1:13:10
    427FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:09:22Jukka Kaiponen1:29:56
    428SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:10:11Ola Bovallius1:07:59
    429FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:10:15Kai Trmikoski1:15:13
    430FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:10:18Ari Jutila1:20:07
    431FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:10:21Mikko Vapa1:20:08
    432SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:10:21Alfred Liljestrm1:05:54
    433SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:10:28Magnus Engstrm1:22:02
    434FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:10:37Tapani Partanen1:09:00
    435FINPetolintu (496)+2:11:36Turo Lindqvist1:10:14
    436SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:11:53Sofia Wigle1:16:21
    437SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:12:03Stefan Schlatter1:09:48
    438FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:12:05Stefan Karlsson1:10:57
    439FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:12:13Pauli Kukkola1:06:32
    440FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:12:16Timo Hynninen1:34:49
    441FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:12:17Henrik Nyrhinen1:10:41
    442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:12:19Samu Kuusio1:30:04
    443FINKorven Honka (327)+2:12:21Olli Lehtonen1:16:43
    444FINSK Mortis (567)+2:12:22Ossi Peltokangas1:16:56
    445SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:12:22Samuel Linden1:05:23
    446FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:12:24Jari Kielenniva1:11:48
    447FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:12:26Marko Juhala1:22:46
    448FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:12:33VP Ronkainen1:12:39
    449FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:12:34Jonny Forsen1:01:21
    450FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:12:43Samu Pylvninen1:36:29
    451FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:12:53Niina Kauppinen1:32:01
    452SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:13:00Stefan Carlsson1:25:38
    453SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:13:26Albin Lindskog1:06:01
    454FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:13:39Antti Ojala1:14:03
    455FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:14:13Harri Jokela1:17:39
    456RUSLegenda (231)+2:14:25Valeriy Pautov1:14:33
    457FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:14:26Benjamin Korento1:15:07
    458SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:15:04Per Hult1:11:58
    459FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:15:06Matti Hkkinen1:22:59
    460NORTeam Johnny (462)+2:15:16Bent-Joar Wang1:22:22
    461FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:15:19Anders Bjrklund1:05:24
    462NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:15:34Solveig Vassenden1:19:02
    463FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:15:36Mika Tuononen1:15:31
    464FINIntersport (390)+2:15:50Harri Hollo1:25:58
    465RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:17:02Aleksandr Taymanov1:29:45
    466FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:17:09Markku Hmlinen1:14:42
    467NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:17:10Tonje Aashein Nymark1:12:29
    468FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:17:16Juha Koivusalo1:15:11
    469FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:17:17Harri Lammi1:23:10
    470SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:17:22Johan Hgberg1:19:52
    471SWEDela 2 (257)+2:17:29Anders Widegren1:15:51
    472SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:17:33Per Wolgast1:36:02
    473LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:17:40Aldis Leitlands1:46:54
    474FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:17:42Simon Engstrm1:07:00
    475FINAnnila (1801)+2:17:42Silja Annila1:22:39
    476SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:17:53Kjell Josefsson1:31:58
    477FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:18:14Harri Koskinen1:11:41
    478FINHerraseura (411)+2:18:34Matti Timonen1:18:46
    479FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:18:38Mikko Ketola1:16:11
    480FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:18:41Jeri Koponen1:15:57
    481FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:18:43Elsa Ankelo1:13:53
    482NORk-94 (495)+2:18:51Stein Mella1:16:23
    483SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:19:28Sren Forsberg1:12:46
    484SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:19:30Anna Stllberg58:52
    485FINKeparDI (699)+2:19:52Suvi Harju1:18:52
    486FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:20:19Urpo Srkk1:05:20
    487FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:20:23Matti Hautala1:16:51
    488FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:20:30Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:39
    489SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:20:37Bjrn Lovang1:23:09
    490SWERns OK (400)+2:20:46Roger Tynell1:09:25
    491NORVerdal OK (356)+2:20:58Tor Ove Hallem1:29:41
    492FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:21:06Juhani Tarvainen1:36:00
    493FINOK77 3 (469)+2:21:14Ville Pasanen1:15:06
    494FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:21:39Thomas Henmyr1:23:54
    495FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:21:45Elisa N. Mkinen1:04:39
    496FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:22:05Niilo Ahonen1:26:53
    497FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:22:06Mattias Gripenberg1:26:43
    498FINVeikkaus (683)+2:22:23Kauno Saario1:19:56
    499FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:22:24Juha Pietarinen1:15:29
    500FINRastitykki (589)+2:22:27Juho Pietilnaho1:17:33
    501SWEOK Enen (472)+2:22:29Lilja Adam1:31:28
    502FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:22:30Eemil Koskinen1:10:36
    503FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:22:59Usko Karvinen1:14:33
    504FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:23:10Saarijrvi Rami1:16:11
    505FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:23:13Ville Laine1:21:37
    506GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:23:32Gary Longhurst1:20:43
    507FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:23:36Hannu Arki1:22:09
    508FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:23:43Ari Manninen1:33:38
    509SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:23:50Dan Hrnell1:11:51
    510SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:24:01Anders el Strng1:27:14
    511FINSocca (437)+2:24:22Ari Itl1:35:08
    512RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:24:42Sergey Balandinskiy1:07:07
    513FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:24:45Keijo Hmlinen1:10:51
    514FINMusta Neli (582)+2:24:48Joakim Pyttynen1:13:23
    515FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:24:56Henrik Karelo1:05:07
    516FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:25:02Juho Nupponen1:14:19
    517FINFTA (733)+2:25:12Venla Kinnala1:02:32
    518FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:25:13Hannu Turpeinen1:26:01
    519FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:25:17Robert Biskop1:30:20
    520FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:25:19Tuomas Rm1:08:05
    521FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:25:22Jani Koponen1:27:39
    522FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:25:27Risto Salmela1:25:33
    523FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:25:40Seppo Turpeinen1:23:57
    524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:25:43Maris Ivanans1:12:50
    525ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:25:53Raivo Erik1:36:43
    526LATOK Arona (274)+2:25:56Normunds Berzins1:15:25
    527LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:25:56Andris Salduksnis1:13:17
    528FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:26:03Rauno Vuori1:20:27
    529FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:26:06Aku Pyymki1:08:05
    530GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:26:06Carsten Ripke1:20:43
    531FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:26:07Veli-Matti Hulkko1:08:40
    532ESTPuujalad (416)+2:26:09Marit Zahkna1:30:51
    533NOROK Skynar (995)+2:26:12Morten Svendgrd1:18:06
    534SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:26:13Jonas Lindholm1:04:21
    535FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:26:26Harri Laine1:26:36
    536FINGasum (664)+2:26:34Viljami Kinnunen1:24:08
    537FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:26:35Mika Venho1:12:30
    538FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:26:53Maiju Oksanen1:07:32
    539FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:27:29Keijo Hongisto1:25:00
    540FINOC Toffee (473)+2:28:28Hanna Koskinen1:15:00
    541RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:28:32Sergey Pirogov1:13:13
    542FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:29:42Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:23:10
    543FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:30:01Johannes Korpijaakko1:35:51
    544ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:30:52August Jakobson1:05:07
    545FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:31:11Tuomas Soininen1:16:13
    546SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:31:15Magnus Unborg1:34:09
    547FINBeach Boys (572)+2:31:16Anssi Poutanen1:20:00
    548FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:31:17Pekka Valkonen1:08:55
    549FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:31:19Heikki Hakala1:24:38
    550ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:31:23Argo Kauge1:20:15
    551FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:31:25Lasse Westerholm1:09:33
    552SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:31:26Robin Westerlund1:09:05
    553FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:31:26Kimmo Hytnen1:20:09
    554FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:31:34Jarmo Munck1:16:02
    555SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:31:35Nicklas st1:24:39
    556FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:31:43Anna Westerlund1:25:30
    557FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:31:45Sanna Karjalainen1:24:03
    558FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:31:46Lauri Pietilinen1:42:50
    559FINJoosehukku (529)+2:31:46Emilia Sthlberg1:02:56
    560FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:31:49Jarno Seppnen1:25:05
    561FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:31:52Juha Inkil1:20:31
    562FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:31:54Ilkka Riikola1:25:28
    563LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:31:57Juris Varess1:32:06
    564FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:31:58Eero Kuulasmaa1:12:08
    565FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:32:04Osmo Viili1:14:31
    566FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:32:25Pietari Korhonen1:07:50
    567FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:32:28Kari Nivala1:10:38
    568FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:32:29Ville Sampolahti1:46:30
    569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:32:51Jouni Savelainen1:17:41
    570FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:33:23Mika Rautio1:13:53
    571FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:33:25Mikael Koskinen1:23:56
    572ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:33:30Siim Turban1:11:05
    573FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:33:37Eero Rts1:21:50
    574FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:33:39Mikke Salminen1:14:12
    575SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:33:40Erik Lidstrm Lauri1:11:23
    576FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:33:46Rami Helppolainen1:28:06
    577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:33:50Konsta Korhonen1:11:00
    578FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:34:01Tuomas Asikainen1:12:01
    579SWETibro OK (851)+2:34:03Lukas Andren1:11:23
    580FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:34:05Marko Siira1:15:47
    581FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:34:09Joonas Hnninen1:24:21
    582FINOK Jorren (590)+2:34:09Patrik Ahlbck1:10:05
    583FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:34:13Mari Seppnen1:11:19
    584GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:34:14Alice Bedwell1:25:02
    585FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:34:15Heikki Saarinen1:12:57
    586FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:34:17Pivi Leppsalmi1:33:34
    587FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:34:17Jyri Siivonen1:28:29
    588FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:34:19Mikko Laakkonen1:22:07
    589FINSweco (1240)+2:34:22Jari Rannikko1:21:21
    590FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:34:25Eero Heino1:25:39
    591FINPeab (564)+2:34:28Veijo Kujanen1:34:32
    592FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:34:30Panu Valjakka1:28:08
    593FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:34:30Tuomas Salminen1:22:52
    594ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:34:40Margus Andresson1:22:54
    595FINHakuliset (540)+2:34:50Paula Hakulinen1:25:23
    596FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:35:00Aki Alitalo1:00:09
    597FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:35:18Sampo Huostila1:28:04
    598LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:35:19Emils Vainovskis1:06:45
    599SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:35:28Hkan Persson1:18:53
    600FINOC Puisto (662)+2:35:53Eerik Skytt1:13:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >