jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501SWEOK Enen (472)+2:22:29Lilja Adam1:31:28
    502FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:22:30Eemil Koskinen1:10:36
    503FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:22:59Usko Karvinen1:14:33
    504FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:23:10Saarijrvi Rami1:16:11
    505FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:23:13Ville Laine1:21:37
    506GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:23:32Gary Longhurst1:20:43
    507FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:23:36Hannu Arki1:22:09
    508FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:23:43Ari Manninen1:33:38
    509SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:23:50Dan Hrnell1:11:51
    510SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:24:01Anders el Strng1:27:14
    511FINSocca (437)+2:24:22Ari Itl1:35:08
    512RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:24:42Sergey Balandinskiy1:07:07
    513FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:24:45Keijo Hmlinen1:10:51
    514FINMusta Neli (582)+2:24:48Joakim Pyttynen1:13:23
    515FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:24:56Henrik Karelo1:05:07
    516FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:25:02Juho Nupponen1:14:19
    517FINFTA (733)+2:25:12Venla Kinnala1:02:32
    518FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:25:13Hannu Turpeinen1:26:01
    519FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:25:17Robert Biskop1:30:20
    520FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:25:19Tuomas Rm1:08:05
    521FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:25:22Jani Koponen1:27:39
    522FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:25:27Risto Salmela1:25:33
    523FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:25:40Seppo Turpeinen1:23:57
    524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:25:43Maris Ivanans1:12:50
    525ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:25:53Raivo Erik1:36:43
    526LATOK Arona (274)+2:25:56Normunds Berzins1:15:25
    527LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:25:56Andris Salduksnis1:13:17
    528FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:26:03Rauno Vuori1:20:27
    529FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:26:06Aku Pyymki1:08:05
    530GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:26:06Carsten Ripke1:20:43
    531FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:26:07Veli-Matti Hulkko1:08:40
    532ESTPuujalad (416)+2:26:09Marit Zahkna1:30:51
    533NOROK Skynar (995)+2:26:12Morten Svendgrd1:18:06
    534SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:26:13Jonas Lindholm1:04:21
    535FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:26:26Harri Laine1:26:36
    536FINGasum (664)+2:26:34Viljami Kinnunen1:24:08
    537FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:26:35Mika Venho1:12:30
    538FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:26:53Maiju Oksanen1:07:32
    539FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:27:29Keijo Hongisto1:25:00
    540FINOC Toffee (473)+2:28:28Hanna Koskinen1:15:00
    541RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:28:32Sergey Pirogov1:13:13
    542FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:29:42Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:23:10
    543FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:30:01Johannes Korpijaakko1:35:51
    544ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:30:52August Jakobson1:05:07
    545FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:31:11Tuomas Soininen1:16:13
    546SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:31:15Magnus Unborg1:34:09
    547FINBeach Boys (572)+2:31:16Anssi Poutanen1:20:00
    548FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:31:17Pekka Valkonen1:08:55
    549FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:31:19Heikki Hakala1:24:38
    550ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:31:23Argo Kauge1:20:15
    551FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:31:25Lasse Westerholm1:09:33
    552SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:31:26Robin Westerlund1:09:05
    553FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:31:26Kimmo Hytnen1:20:09
    554FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:31:34Jarmo Munck1:16:02
    555SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:31:35Nicklas st1:24:39
    556FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:31:43Anna Westerlund1:25:30
    557FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:31:45Sanna Karjalainen1:24:03
    558FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:31:46Lauri Pietilinen1:42:50
    559FINJoosehukku (529)+2:31:46Emilia Sthlberg1:02:56
    560FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:31:49Jarno Seppnen1:25:05
    561FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:31:52Juha Inkil1:20:31
    562FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:31:54Ilkka Riikola1:25:28
    563LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:31:57Juris Varess1:32:06
    564FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:31:58Eero Kuulasmaa1:12:08
    565FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:32:04Osmo Viili1:14:31
    566FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:32:25Pietari Korhonen1:07:50
    567FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:32:28Kari Nivala1:10:38
    568FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:32:29Ville Sampolahti1:46:30
    569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:32:51Jouni Savelainen1:17:41
    570FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:33:23Mika Rautio1:13:53
    571FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:33:25Mikael Koskinen1:23:56
    572ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:33:30Siim Turban1:11:05
    573FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:33:37Eero Rts1:21:50
    574FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:33:39Mikke Salminen1:14:12
    575SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:33:40Erik Lidstrm Lauri1:11:23
    576FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:33:46Rami Helppolainen1:28:06
    577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:33:50Konsta Korhonen1:11:00
    578FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:34:01Tuomas Asikainen1:12:01
    579SWETibro OK (851)+2:34:03Lukas Andren1:11:23
    580FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:34:05Marko Siira1:15:47
    581FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:34:09Joonas Hnninen1:24:21
    582FINOK Jorren (590)+2:34:09Patrik Ahlbck1:10:05
    583FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:34:13Mari Seppnen1:11:19
    584GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:34:14Alice Bedwell1:25:02
    585FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:34:15Heikki Saarinen1:12:57
    586FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:34:17Pivi Leppsalmi1:33:34
    587FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:34:17Jyri Siivonen1:28:29
    588FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:34:19Mikko Laakkonen1:22:07
    589FINSweco (1240)+2:34:22Jari Rannikko1:21:21
    590FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:34:25Eero Heino1:25:39
    591FINPeab (564)+2:34:28Veijo Kujanen1:34:32
    592FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:34:30Panu Valjakka1:28:08
    593FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:34:30Tuomas Salminen1:22:52
    594ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:34:40Margus Andresson1:22:54
    595FINHakuliset (540)+2:34:50Paula Hakulinen1:25:23
    596FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:35:00Aki Alitalo1:00:09
    597FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:35:18Sampo Huostila1:28:04
    598LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:35:19Emils Vainovskis1:06:45
    599SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:35:28Hkan Persson1:18:53
    600FINOC Puisto (662)+2:35:53Eerik Skytt1:13:41
    601FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:35:55Harri Mehto1:26:31
    602SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:36:10Tapani Mattus1:19:41
    603FINAivan Sama (518)+2:36:23Samppa Yliniemel1:34:54
    604FINKerkesix (791)+2:36:28Kaimo Lisitsin1:13:52
    605FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:37:53Juho Koskinen1:12:02
    606FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:38:16Eero Simanainen1:18:32
    607FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:38:40Mikko Mnty1:27:28
    608FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:38:45Peter Sjholm1:20:12
    609FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:39:10Peetu Ahokas1:26:46
    610LATAluksne (334)+2:39:21Vilnis Velkeris1:30:49
    611FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:39:36Vuokko Suutari1:22:18
    612FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:40:11Lassi Valtanen1:13:59
    613FINTuuripellet (537)+2:40:17Antti Ryytty1:33:14
    614FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:40:20Ilkka Pajula1:40:27
    615FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:40:32Asko Toropainen1:21:16
    616FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:41:02Osmo Nummelin1:14:40
    617FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:41:21Milja Hyypp1:14:43
    618SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:41:48Rasmus Bck1:33:26
    619FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:41:49Arto Niemi1:02:49
    620FINTeam Azure (779)+2:41:51Juha Karppinen1:15:15
    621FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:42:00Jaakko Lahti1:22:20
    622FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:42:03Harri Happonen1:24:43
    623NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:42:05Henning Jordheim1:28:15
    624FINSAL (785)+2:42:07Antero Laukkanen1:31:58
    625FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:42:09Kari Heikura1:13:45
    626FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:42:19Saana Vahvelainen1:22:48
    627FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:42:21Timo Mustikkamaa1:19:11
    628FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:42:23Tatu Pulkkinen1:23:18
    629FINArk United (575)+2:42:24Jenny Vainio1:31:10
    630FINViVi Master (528)+2:42:26Petri Teittinen1:16:17
    631FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:42:29Santeri Makela1:22:35
    632FINPullin serkut (577)+2:42:34Timo Pulli1:30:57
    633FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:42:35Hilla Rudanko1:42:58
    634FINKemin Kiilat (619)+2:42:36Olli Vesalainen1:38:11
    635FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:42:37Tuomas Autio1:14:03
    636FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:42:39Harri Jakobsson1:39:51
    637FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:42:39Kari Hytnen1:14:47
    638FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:42:42Timo Ritakallio1:34:57
    639FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:42:48Oskari Aumo1:16:59
    640LATSurikati (658)+2:42:49Zukulis Sandis1:26:29
    641FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:42:50Simo Klemettinen1:17:25
    642FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:42:51Kai Harju1:23:17
    643FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:42:53Juha Vasarainen1:25:13
    644FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:42:56Kim Riski1:38:03
    645FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:42:57Henri Arvela1:24:23
    646FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:42:57Aino Soininen1:48:08
    647FINJussis seven (676)+2:42:59Jere Kavander1:15:50
    648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:43:02Kari Valonen1:18:40
    649FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:43:04Juha Niemi1:31:54
    650FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:43:05Pasi Markkanen1:29:28
    651FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:43:06Markku Valtari1:26:39
    652FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:43:07Eero Srkilahti1:25:13
    653LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:43:16Emils Lazdans1:21:17
    654FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:43:20Nikanor Pitknen1:17:21
    655FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:43:24Mikael Fogelholm1:18:52
    656FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:43:25Antti Veijalainen1:01:53
    657FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:43:27Markku Korpela1:19:02
    658FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:43:28Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:23:35
    659FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:43:33Nico Toivanen1:31:36
    660FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:43:33Terho Etula1:50:01
    661FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:43:36Heli Urpalainen1:16:09
    662FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:43:45Juho Nenonen1:19:03
    663FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:43:47Atte Himil1:19:03
    664RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:43:49Yaroslav Shvedov1:17:44
    665FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:43:49Sami Vhtalo1:18:23
    666FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:43:55Patrik Stark1:18:50
    667FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:43:57Hanna Koikkalainen1:24:13
    668FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:44:05Paavo Leinonen1:32:58
    669SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:44:05Lena Swartz1:25:52
    670FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:44:06Valtteri Tetri1:19:39
    671FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:44:09Jarmo Savela1:23:39
    672FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:44:12Kaapo Paaso1:18:05
    673FINKonserni (749)+2:44:16Niko Siltanen1:26:23
    674FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:44:19Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:26:24
    675FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:44:22Tero Kiiski1:27:12
    676FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+2:44:29Eveliina Lintula1:29:17
    677FINIF land (655)+2:44:34Tor-Olof Blomster1:34:03
    678FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:44:36Kalle Rauvola1:37:38
    679FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:44:37Anna Konttinen1:42:58
    680FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:44:39Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:22:47
    681LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:44:53Nauris Spalvins1:09:13
    682FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:45:10Simo Rinne1:22:36
    683FINHnt SK (900)+2:45:17Timo Rainio1:34:02
    684FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:45:31Mikael Tervaskanto1:23:37
    685FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:45:36Vesa Saramki1:24:01
    686FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:45:37Saku Helin1:16:14
    687FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:45:43Petri Hannila1:26:35
    688SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:45:45Martin Sandqvist1:14:09
    689FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:46:50Vesa Rnty1:20:25
    690FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:47:28Vesa Mkel1:04:12
    691FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:47:39Magnus Torrkulla1:13:15
    692SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:47:42Kjell Nordqvist1:35:57
    693FINMurut (399)+2:47:47Sara Liukkonen1:28:13
    694FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:47:49Sergey Peshikov1:10:10
    695FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:48:16Seppo Kuokkanen1:31:15
    696FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:49:39Iida-Liisa Kuokka1:04:35
    697FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:49:49Antti Kuparinen1:22:54
    698FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:50:24Ville Pitknen1:10:06
    699FINRastipukit (557)+2:50:34Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:26:00
    700SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:50:38Urban Srqvist1:27:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >