jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:35:55Harri Mehto1:26:31
    602SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:36:10Tapani Mattus1:19:41
    603FINAivan Sama (518)+2:36:23Samppa Yliniemel1:34:54
    604FINKerkesix (791)+2:36:28Kaimo Lisitsin1:13:52
    605FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:37:53Juho Koskinen1:12:02
    606FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:38:16Eero Simanainen1:18:32
    607FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:38:40Mikko Mnty1:27:28
    608FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:38:45Peter Sjholm1:20:12
    609FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:39:10Peetu Ahokas1:26:46
    610LATAluksne (334)+2:39:21Vilnis Velkeris1:30:49
    611FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:39:36Vuokko Suutari1:22:18
    612FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:40:11Lassi Valtanen1:13:59
    613FINTuuripellet (537)+2:40:17Antti Ryytty1:33:14
    614FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:40:20Ilkka Pajula1:40:27
    615FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:40:32Asko Toropainen1:21:16
    616FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:41:02Osmo Nummelin1:14:40
    617FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:41:21Milja Hyypp1:14:43
    618SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:41:48Rasmus Bck1:33:26
    619FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:41:49Arto Niemi1:02:49
    620FINTeam Azure (779)+2:41:51Juha Karppinen1:15:15
    621FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:42:00Jaakko Lahti1:22:20
    622FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:42:03Harri Happonen1:24:43
    623NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:42:05Henning Jordheim1:28:15
    624FINSAL (785)+2:42:07Antero Laukkanen1:31:58
    625FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:42:09Kari Heikura1:13:45
    626FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:42:19Saana Vahvelainen1:22:48
    627FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:42:21Timo Mustikkamaa1:19:11
    628FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:42:23Tatu Pulkkinen1:23:18
    629FINArk United (575)+2:42:24Jenny Vainio1:31:10
    630FINViVi Master (528)+2:42:26Petri Teittinen1:16:17
    631FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:42:29Santeri Makela1:22:35
    632FINPullin serkut (577)+2:42:34Timo Pulli1:30:57
    633FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:42:35Hilla Rudanko1:42:58
    634FINKemin Kiilat (619)+2:42:36Olli Vesalainen1:38:11
    635FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:42:37Tuomas Autio1:14:03
    636FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:42:39Harri Jakobsson1:39:51
    637FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:42:39Kari Hytnen1:14:47
    638FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:42:42Timo Ritakallio1:34:57
    639FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:42:48Oskari Aumo1:16:59
    640LATSurikati (658)+2:42:49Zukulis Sandis1:26:29
    641FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:42:50Simo Klemettinen1:17:25
    642FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:42:51Kai Harju1:23:17
    643FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:42:53Juha Vasarainen1:25:13
    644FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:42:56Kim Riski1:38:03
    645FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:42:57Henri Arvela1:24:23
    646FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:42:57Aino Soininen1:48:08
    647FINJussis seven (676)+2:42:59Jere Kavander1:15:50
    648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:43:02Kari Valonen1:18:40
    649FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:43:04Juha Niemi1:31:54
    650FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:43:05Pasi Markkanen1:29:28
    651FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:43:06Markku Valtari1:26:39
    652FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:43:07Eero Srkilahti1:25:13
    653LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:43:16Emils Lazdans1:21:17
    654FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:43:20Nikanor Pitknen1:17:21
    655FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:43:24Mikael Fogelholm1:18:52
    656FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:43:25Antti Veijalainen1:01:53
    657FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:43:27Markku Korpela1:19:02
    658FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:43:28Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:23:35
    659FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:43:33Nico Toivanen1:31:36
    660FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:43:33Terho Etula1:50:01
    661FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:43:36Heli Urpalainen1:16:09
    662FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:43:45Juho Nenonen1:19:03
    663FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:43:47Atte Himil1:19:03
    664RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:43:49Yaroslav Shvedov1:17:44
    665FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:43:49Sami Vhtalo1:18:23
    666FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:43:55Patrik Stark1:18:50
    667FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:43:57Hanna Koikkalainen1:24:13
    668FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:44:05Paavo Leinonen1:32:58
    669SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:44:05Lena Swartz1:25:52
    670FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:44:06Valtteri Tetri1:19:39
    671FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:44:09Jarmo Savela1:23:39
    672FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:44:12Kaapo Paaso1:18:05
    673FINKonserni (749)+2:44:16Niko Siltanen1:26:23
    674FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:44:19Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:26:24
    675FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:44:22Tero Kiiski1:27:12
    676FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+2:44:29Eveliina Lintula1:29:17
    677FINIF land (655)+2:44:34Tor-Olof Blomster1:34:03
    678FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:44:36Kalle Rauvola1:37:38
    679FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:44:37Anna Konttinen1:42:58
    680FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:44:39Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:22:47
    681LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:44:53Nauris Spalvins1:09:13
    682FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:45:10Simo Rinne1:22:36
    683FINHnt SK (900)+2:45:17Timo Rainio1:34:02
    684FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:45:31Mikael Tervaskanto1:23:37
    685FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:45:36Vesa Saramki1:24:01
    686FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:45:37Saku Helin1:16:14
    687FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:45:43Petri Hannila1:26:35
    688SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:45:45Martin Sandqvist1:14:09
    689FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:46:50Vesa Rnty1:20:25
    690FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:47:28Vesa Mkel1:04:12
    691FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:47:39Magnus Torrkulla1:13:15
    692SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:47:42Kjell Nordqvist1:35:57
    693FINMurut (399)+2:47:47Sara Liukkonen1:28:13
    694FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:47:49Sergey Peshikov1:10:10
    695FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:48:16Seppo Kuokkanen1:31:15
    696FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:49:39Iida-Liisa Kuokka1:04:35
    697FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:49:49Antti Kuparinen1:22:54
    698FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:50:24Ville Pitknen1:10:06
    699FINRastipukit (557)+2:50:34Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:26:00
    700SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:50:38Urban Srqvist1:27:33
    701FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:50:40Elina Liuha1:12:35
    702FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:50:42Timo Mikkonen1:22:41
    703GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+2:50:48Heikki Palosuo1:50:27
    704FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:50:52Mikko Rinta1:16:33
    705FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:51:19Bernat Ledesma1:24:58
    706FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:51:20Pekka Lylykorpi1:22:19
    707FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:51:22Mikko Pylkknen1:26:53
    708FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:51:35Maria Wallikivi1:24:49
    709FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:52:46Teemu Pajunen1:12:03
    710LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:53:25Emils Saulite1:07:40
    711FINRaula Team (1110)+2:53:38Helena Raula1:24:00
    712FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:53:45Kimmo Paananen1:34:56
    713FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:53:53Ari Karhilahti1:22:52
    714FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:53:54Leo Koskenvuo1:19:27
    715NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:53:58Vemund Kongsnes1:07:39
    716FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:54:03Jussi Linnaranta1:53:49
    717FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:54:05Eerik Pakarinen1:28:25
    718FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:54:10Nikolai Niemi1:28:20
    719FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:54:13Mika Kyhk1:23:13
    720FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:54:14Mikko Walden1:16:55
    721FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:54:17Reijo Olli1:34:15
    722FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:54:20Jarkko Tynys1:19:36
    723FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:54:21Anssi Vnsk1:25:57
    724FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:54:24Jyrki Itkonen1:35:09
    725FINEKI (1162)+2:54:27Joonas Lehtonen1:27:05
    726FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:54:27Henri Heinonen1:29:42
    727FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:54:29Merja Kuusisto1:09:17
    728FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+2:54:33Eero Pulkkinen1:43:14
    729NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:54:33Rune Srensen1:17:46
    730FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:54:34Tuomas Hirvo1:27:25
    731FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:54:35Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:12:27
    732FINOscar Software (1189)+2:54:37Pekka Mki1:09:07
    733FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:54:38Panu Koivula1:16:37
    734FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:54:38Ilmo Haikonen1:32:25
    735FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:54:39Markus Nsi1:23:04
    736SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:54:40Ann Hyvnen1:30:48
    737FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:54:42Simo Villanen1:11:03
    738FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+2:54:46Stefano Zonato1:40:48
    739FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:54:47Johan Solvin1:33:33
    740FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:54:49Reino Sinnel1:25:14
    741FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:54:53Tommi Poutiainen1:35:44
    742FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+2:54:54Bjrn Forsn1:40:50
    743FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:54:56Teijo Suurp1:24:51
    744FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:55:07Virta Jukka1:29:16
    745FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:55:08Teuvo Slant1:17:16
    746SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:55:08Johan Tirn1:27:46
    747FINNabla (1044)+2:55:09Tatu Kuusisto1:09:11
    748FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:55:11Peter Sandfors1:31:00
    749FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:55:15Jarkko Nikkil1:35:48
    750FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:55:23Johanna von Frenckell1:16:41
    751FINLapin Veikot (459)+2:55:24Mervi Maijala1:42:57
    752FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:55:44Leena Lehtoranta1:22:34
    753FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:55:46Martti Anttila1:21:18
    754FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:55:52Olli Nikula1:30:53
    755FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:55:55Pauli Juutilainen1:06:21
    756FINOutotec (1119)+2:55:55Kjell Winther1:09:51
    757FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:56:01Ilari Jalli1:15:49
    758FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:56:12Kristian Sotti1:10:51
    759FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:56:24Joni Kujansuu1:09:03
    760FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:56:28Ella-Noora Rahkola1:10:20
    761POLOK!Sport (558)+2:56:32Robert Dragowski1:18:25
    762FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:56:34Heikki Malmlund1:27:17
    763FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:56:34Jari Heiskanen1:10:38
    764FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:56:37Pekka Tuomikoski1:39:07
    765FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:56:38Markus Vihavainen1:30:34
    766FINMalax IF (902)+2:56:44Emil Holmback1:38:01
    767FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:56:48ge Liljestrm1:32:13
    768FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:56:53Ilpo Pitkniemi1:13:40
    769FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:56:58Janne Manninen1:18:28
    770SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:56:59Oskar Karlin1:05:32
    771FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:57:09Jani Toivanen1:27:32
    772FINOK77 4 (610)+2:57:12Anders af Hllstrm1:33:06
    773FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:57:14Aapo Granqvist1:05:54
    774FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:57:17Sakari Suominen1:29:52
    775FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:57:20Juhana Pollari1:32:48
    776FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:57:22Sauli Rannikko1:23:08
    777FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:57:24Esa Kiiski1:31:05
    778FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:57:27Olli Tunkelo1:29:22
    779FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:57:33Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:26:16
    780FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:57:38Terhi Latvala1:26:18
    781FINTamrock (869)+2:57:41Jarmo Rantanen1:44:54
    782FINTornator (907)+2:58:13Piia Ivakko1:08:23
    783FINSupertalentit (691)+2:58:24Ismo Kiiala1:23:58
    784FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:58:28Juha Eronen1:13:13
    785FINRastiketut (460)+2:58:35Heikki Linna1:32:46
    786FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:58:36Paulus Huhtamki1:24:41
    787FINJudica (917)+2:58:39Elias Tuhola1:30:49
    788FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:58:41Arto Mtt1:30:59
    789SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:58:41Niklas Doyle1:20:53
    790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+2:58:44Iikka Leini1:51:54
    791FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:58:46Kaj Holmberg1:26:14
    792FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:58:49Riku Andersson1:30:51
    793FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:58:49Samuli Tuominen1:32:25
    794FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:58:53Sanna Valkonen1:21:18
    795FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:58:55Erkki Jaatinen1:27:46
    796FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:58:55Risto Oksanen1:20:00
    797FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:59:02Elias Hannula1:38:37
    798FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+2:59:09Olli Jalonen1:49:18
    799FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:59:10Torbjrn Wiklund1:09:14
    800FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:59:18Elli-Anna Suntioinen1:21:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >