jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:08:34Johan Runesson42:35
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+3Olle Bostrm43:58
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Joakim Svensk43:53
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+29Vetle Ruud Brten44:14
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+3:31Edgars Bertuks45:51
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:57Santeri Silvennoinen48:43
    7FINKoovee (1)+7:58Timo Sild43:56
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:06Pasi Ikonen45:46
    9SWEOK Linne (13)+8:10Oskar Sjberg46:06
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+8:12Eemeli Suominen50:12
    11NORNydalens SK (7)+8:13Lukas Liland51:42
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+8:48Tero Linnainmaa52:31
    13NORFrol IL (17)+13:50Lars Sandstad Skjeset52:04
    14NORFredrikstad SK (15)+17:50Gran Winblad51:54
    15NORKristiansand OK (57)+17:52Eirik H Martens47:43
    16SUIOLV Baselland (28)+17:54Noah Zbinden48:27
    17SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+17:56Simon Svensson51:19
    18FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+17:59Simo Martomaa48:45
    19FINKoovee 2 (98)+18:00Westerlund Juho48:28
    20SWETullinge SK (161)+18:02Christoffer Eskilsson56:14
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+18:03Tuomas Heikkil46:32
    22NORNTNUI (12)+18:03Elias Thorsdal Mlnvik45:46
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+18:04Joakim Hederskog48:02
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+18:04Pauli Leinonen47:17
    25NORBkkelagets SK (40)+18:05Matthew Speake47:33
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+18:06Mikko Siren45:49
    27SWErla IF (42)+18:08Emil Andersson52:49
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+19:01Tapani Mkinen49:19
    29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+19:04Jakob Enmark49:44
    30SWEOK Kre (56)+19:25Gustaf hgren1:01:30
    31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+20:02Thomas Landqvist45:55
    32SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+20:05Anders Carlsson50:46
    33NORHalden SK (4)+20:25Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:00:42
    34FINLynx (23)+21:31Aleksi Leskinen49:06
    35RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+21:48Aleksandr Seleznev52:36
    36SWEOK Tisaren (27)+22:16Johan Aronsson50:02
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+22:23Johan Nordlund51:06
    38SWEJrla Orientering (32)+22:25Erik Berzell50:09
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+23:06Johan G Hrdergrd53:48
    40NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+23:48Henrik Eijsink50:42
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+24:10Raffael Huber-Svensson53:42
    42FINNavi (21)+27:18Pau Llorens Caellas53:55
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+28:30Daniel Koivisto55:03
    44SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+28:35Tom Campbell55:05
    45SWENykpings OK (94)+28:39Albin Falk52:15
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+28:40Timo Mhnen54:45
    47SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+28:41Sebastian Mnsson54:36
    48FINOK Trian (51)+28:42Mikael Fabritius46:49
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+28:42Antti Saikko52:29
    50SUIOl Norska (52)+28:48Florian Moser55:16
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+28:54Kimmo Vilska54:42
    52SWEOK Denseln (48)+30:29Pavlo Ushkvarok51:16
    53NORHalden SK 2 (63)+31:29Mats Nordbrden50:07
    54SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+31:31Josef Nordlund49:31
    55NORLillomarka OL (85)+31:59Joe Woodley54:41
    56FINMS Parma 2 (90)+32:01Henri Kalve51:57
    57NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+33:21Torkil Eide Solstad58:06
    58SWEOK Orion (24)+33:43Olof Sandgren51:32
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+33:46Lauri Syrjlinen53:37
    60SWEVxj OK (100)+33:48Mattias Karlsson52:28
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+33:56Oskari Nummelin55:51
    62SWEHestra IF (75)+34:03Johan Ingemarsson51:57
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+35:04Daniel Martinsson51:11
    64LTUIGTISA (38)+35:05Giedrius Sabaliauskas59:00
    65SWEOK Hllen (71)+35:07Melker Lundin1:01:32
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+35:36Topias Arola47:24
    67FINMS Parma (22)+38:15Eero Heinonen1:00:24
    68FINHiisirasti (29)+38:21Joona Huila51:34
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+39:18Emil hlund1:02:42
    70SWEOK Ravinen (16)+39:20Kalle Bergman55:30
    71SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+40:34Joakim Anden53:11
    72SWEAttunda OK (95)+42:52Marcus Stenebo55:16
    73SWErla IF 2 (170)+43:08Halvor Eid Nielsen53:58
    74SWESvedalens AIK (64)+43:09Carl Josefsson59:17
    75NORNTNUI 2 (76)+44:06Peter Nordbrden1:06:45
    76SWEKils OK (141)+44:45Lukas Olm54:29
    77FINLappeen Riento (72)+44:46Aaro Nurmiainen51:34
    78NORFreidig SPK (143)+44:55Simen Storhov52:17
    79DENOK Pan rhus (67)+44:57Sren Bobach50:23
    80NORFrol IL 2 (119)+45:00Hvard Vassenden53:32
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+45:07David Hector55:33
    82FINPargas IF (335)+45:11Sren Nymalm55:55
    83FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+45:46Timo Joensuu50:51
    84SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+45:54Olle Bergstedt1:05:03
    85FINOK77 (132)+47:32Fabian af Hllstrm53:13
    86RUSNord West (68)+48:33Dmitrii Stepanov52:58
    87SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+49:54Tuve Mller55:12
    88SWEEksj SOK (70)+50:02Hugo Jakobsson51:15
    89SWEIFK Ume (111)+50:07Sixten Walheim55:46
    90NORNTNUI 3 (127)+50:16Tobias Kristensen1:04:54
    91SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+50:17Andreas Jonsson56:43
    92SWELinkpings OK (79)+50:19Martin Smelik1:01:22
    93FINLapuan Virki (175)+52:18Teemu Rantala58:16
    94NORVaregg IL (172)+52:21Jonatan Drake58:52
    95SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+52:57Mattias Mrts1:01:52
    96FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+53:13Arvo Gelbis1:00:25
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+54:29Simon Navratil52:15
    98FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+54:34Markus Vainiomki58:26
    99FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+55:20Aarni Ronkainen50:55
    100FINLynx 2 (121)+55:59Marko Nrv53:05
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+56:00Jarkko Laine53:58
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+56:36Ville Laakso54:15
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+56:59Ville Pasanen59:12
    104FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+57:00Seeti Salonen1:04:23
    105FINEspoon Suunta (45)+57:03Benjamin Lamberg1:01:04
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+57:05Akseli Ahtiainen1:02:37
    107SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+57:06Filip Saln1:03:12
    108NORAsker SK (547)+57:11Axel Hoveid1:08:34
    109SWERehns BK (69)+57:30Charlie Stolt1:02:38
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+58:03Joona Tynys56:56
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+58:58Patrik Svedberg59:24
    112SWESundbybergs IK (204)+59:09Jonatan Sthl1:04:01
    113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+59:11Assar Hellstrm52:53
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:00:30Ville Lampinen57:04
    115SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:00:47Mattis Hallberg59:42
    116FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:00:52Jussi Uitto58:29
    117LATOK Ogre (110)+1:00:54Nauris Neimanis55:18
    118SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:00:58Karl Lundin54:58
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:01:07Gustav Eklf55:43
    120FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:01:36Ville Sabel59:09
    121SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:01:40Olle Kallur1:00:09
    122SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:02:02Jegor Kostylev55:58
    123NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:04:10Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:09:23
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:05:28Mikko Poutanen59:40
    125SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:05:57Tintin Karlberg57:40
    126SUICA Ros (682)+1:06:21Antoine Vullioud53:18
    127FINSK Uusi (144)+1:06:22Matti Kallio1:05:23
    128FINIF Brahe (194)+1:06:25Peter Johansson1:00:09
    129NORIL Koll (890)+1:06:27Einar Tommelstad1:02:01
    130SWESkogslparna (165)+1:06:54Jonas Bystrm1:06:52
    131FINNavi 2 (211)+1:06:55Jouni Nyknen1:09:50
    132SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:06:58Olof Ljunggren59:56
    133CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:07:57Jan Sedlar1:13:36
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:09:32Vesa Klemettinen52:52
    135FINIF Femman (92)+1:09:36Staffan Jrn1:03:13
    136SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:09:48Per Holm1:10:13
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:10:49Arto Lilja1:01:05
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:11:05Mikko Lindberg1:00:14
    139NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:11:11Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:05:26
    140SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:11:13Emil Rankka56:44
    141FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:11:17Jani Myllrinen1:09:09
    142SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:11:22Henrik Eliasson1:08:02
    143NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:11:57Sindre Nordhagen1:07:07
    144FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:12:06Janne Hkkinen55:52
    145FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:12:11Otto Sund59:08
    146FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:12:16Jussi Parkkinen1:06:06
    147IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:12:30Cillin Jornet1:06:42
    148FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:13:14Antti Alppi55:05
    149BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:13:18Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik58:08
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:13:22Janne Nurminen58:05
    151NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:14:33Anders Bjergaard58:44
    152FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:14:36Oliver Schle1:02:34
    153SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:14:38Linus Malm1:35:43
    154SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:14:49Lukas Novak55:04
    155FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:14:51Eelis Axelin59:35
    156FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:14:52Konsta Mehto1:03:05
    157FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:14:54Wille Laitamki50:36
    158FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:14:54Miko Hrknen1:01:05
    159SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:14:58Niklas Svensson1:01:29
    160SWEResultat AB (74)+1:15:07Martin Johnsson1:13:21
    161FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:15:08Aleks Hiidenhovi55:10
    162LTUAzuolas (146)+1:15:19Viktoras Staisiunas59:49
    163SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:15:47Katja Gygax1:14:31
    164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:16:56Sampsa Lintunen1:05:29
    165FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:17:02Matti Suutari53:07
    166NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:17:23Kristine Fjeldbo1:05:51
    167SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:17:35Nils Krle1:06:43
    168FINRastikarhut (312)+1:18:02Elli Peltomki58:26
    169SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:18:36Mattias Ivarez1:00:58
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:20:00Panu Piiparinen1:09:57
    171SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:20:01Albin Bergkvist57:39
    172SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:20:46Anna Dahlgren-Rosn59:25
    173LATOK Kapa (148)+1:21:23Aigars Leiboms1:14:04
    174FINRastivarsat (225)+1:21:24Hannu Laiho1:09:26
    175RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:21:29Aleksei Burago1:04:47
    176RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:21:47Alex Minakov1:25:49
    177SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:22:08Henrik Persson55:17
    178NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+1:22:15Grunde Isakstre1:23:24
    179FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:22:16Matti Koivisto1:09:09
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:22:20Juho Matikainen56:01
    181FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:22:36Esa Kuivaniemi1:17:00
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:22:56Linda Sjgren1:11:38
    183SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:23:04Lars Holmberg1:10:29
    184DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:23:25Henrik Markvardsen57:07
    185CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:24:48Jindrich Korinek1:05:02
    186NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:24:59Jrgen Fiskum1:01:10
    187FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:25:13Leif Haajanen1:02:25
    188SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:26:08Jonny Karlsson1:20:43
    189LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:26:09Karlis Stradins1:10:49
    190LATOK Meridians (163)+1:26:18Rihards Knets1:04:46
    191ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:26:21Arti Albert1:03:49
    192SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:26:22Joakim Wigertz1:21:02
    193SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:26:25Per Kallhauge1:11:19
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:27:23Vilho Loukkalahti53:01
    195RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:27:39Kirill Gurlev1:05:19
    196FINRasTiimi (220)+1:27:41Teemu Vedenp1:04:52
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:28:12Mikko Savelainen1:06:29
    198FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:28:22Juha Hirvonen1:02:32
    199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:28:24Jorrit Boekel1:03:02
    200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:28:38Ville Nurmilaukas58:54
    201NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:29:17Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:22:29
    202LTUMedeina (241)+1:29:29Orinimus Murenas1:17:06
    203SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:29:33Andreas Liljegren1:20:03
    204NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:30:06Kristian Ruud1:02:20
    205FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:30:10Jerry Hyvnen1:03:31
    206FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:30:38Vin Kotro55:37
    207RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:30:39Aleksei Ivanov1:01:30
    208ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:30:47Jrgen Einpaul1:01:33
    209FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:30:50Heikki Nenonen1:06:28
    210FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:30:51Janne Kansonen1:08:04
    211FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:30:57Joona Lindroth1:08:25
    212NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:30:57Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:00:41
    213SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:31:03John McLelland1:06:08
    214FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:31:05Eemi Vaherlehto1:19:20
    215FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:31:21Ville Halonen1:09:42
    216SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:31:36Bruno Haldemann1:16:15
    217RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:32:46Egor Popov1:03:51
    218FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:32:47Miika Passila1:06:33
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:33:53Juho Tuominen1:07:00
    220ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:33:55Edoardo Cortellazzi1:20:18
    221FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:33:59Teemu Niskanen58:25
    222SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:34:14Rickard Olsson1:23:15
    223FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:34:14Jari Kahiala1:02:51
    224FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:34:17Harri Karjalainen1:00:04
    225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:34:48Konsta Sipilinen59:19
    226NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:34:51Jenny Baklid1:20:05
    227FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:35:07Tuukka Turkka1:03:20
    228SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:36:24Silvio Zahnd1:07:12
    229FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:36:54Ossi Hyttinen1:12:19
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:36:59Henrik Willamo1:07:28
    231NORTrollelg (174)+1:37:03Roar Skulbrstad1:13:14
    232RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:37:24Daniil Pyankov1:01:12
    233SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:37:32Niklas Wrane1:02:59
    234SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:37:33Stefan Jonsson1:00:40
    235DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:37:35Tim Falck Weber1:05:32
    236FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:38:03Antti Turpeinen55:45
    237SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:38:05Andreas Haldi1:16:30
    238RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:38:10Andrei Petuhov1:03:06
    239FINLynx 3 (238)+1:38:58Karim Mbembela1:07:38
    240SUIBussola OK (154)+1:39:19Markus Hintermann1:13:03
    241NOREmblem IL (379)+1:39:23Christer Jensen1:10:39
    242NOREnga (264)+1:39:24Stein Blomseth1:15:01
    243NORNight Hawk (967)+1:40:05Christian Fredrik Borg59:26
    244SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:40:50Cristian Larsson1:09:46
    245FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:40:52Matti Huttunen1:07:43
    246NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:40:54Ferdinand Fremming1:21:13
    247FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:40:56Otso Pajuoja1:05:30
    248LATOZONS OK (178)+1:41:06Janis Zaharans1:17:06
    249ESTOK Vru (210)+1:41:23Sixten Sild1:15:41
    250SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:41:25Sixten Trnqvist1:19:09
    251FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:41:29Leevi Rntynen1:06:04
    252FINLynx 4 (321)+1:41:32Jussi Putkonen1:08:31
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:41:33Severi Simil1:17:31
    254FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:41:34Markus Prsti1:14:36
    255NORBysen IL (248)+1:41:35Torgeir Aune1:04:29
    256SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:41:37Hkan Axelsson1:15:05
    257FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:41:38Katja Sorri1:21:33
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+1:41:40yvind Lamark1:15:39
    259SWETby OK (201)+1:41:40Marcus Ekman1:12:30
    260FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:41:42Aleksi Koskikallio1:13:09
    261SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:42:49Thorsten Svensson1:10:49
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:42:57Aapo Summanen1:02:28
    263NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:43:41Arne Dybdahl1:08:57
    264SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:43:45Gustav Fraenell1:13:49
    265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:44:03Anna Derzavina1:23:41
    266ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:44:06Sergi Oliveras1:05:47
    267FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:44:06Kalle Junnikkala1:00:47
    268FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:44:09Paavo Rantala1:07:27
    269FINRasti 88 (226)+1:44:12Timo Jaarinen1:13:49
    270FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:44:15Tuomas Ojanen1:10:31
    271SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:44:20Jan Johansson1:01:42
    272RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:44:21Denis Potapov1:01:09
    273FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:44:25Kaj Raute1:06:36
    274FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:44:30Brje Vartiainen1:15:02
    275FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:45:42Antti Turkki1:08:36
    276RUSMEPhI (276)+1:45:46Aleksey Ermachenkov1:15:24
    277FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:45:51Vesa Tuviala1:01:47
    278FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:45:51Aaro Takanen59:51
    279SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:45:53Odin Ek1:03:08
    280FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:45:56Oskari Rannila1:24:11
    281FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:45:57Vitalijus Petrulis59:39
    282NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:46:06Per Sandberg1:22:07
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:46:08Antti Paasikoski1:18:48
    284FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:46:12Oskari Palomki1:19:10
    285FINOK77 2 (134)+1:46:39Jesper Donner1:04:47
    286FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:46:40Daniel Rautio1:14:18
    287FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:46:53Emil Koskinen1:16:22
    288SWEUme OK (319)+1:47:04Rasmus Eriksson1:04:59
    289SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:47:55Christoffer Andersn1:11:40
    290FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:48:28Nuuti Hautakangas1:08:09
    291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:48:34Pekka Lng1:17:46
    292FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:48:38Mikko Viitamki1:01:15
    293FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:48:52Tero Kopra1:02:22
    294FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:49:47Eeva Rautanen1:25:31
    295FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:49:53Ville Tiitinen1:04:33
    296NOROK Moss (570)+1:49:58Sondre Ladim1:06:54
    297FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:49:59Mikael Koivisto1:05:13
    298FINNavi 3 (724)+1:50:00Vinski Malinen1:04:37
    299FINLynx 5 (468)+1:50:06Joonatan Vuorensola1:09:18
    300FINRastiseiska (466)+1:50:11Jaakko Skog1:09:12
    301FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:50:12Mika Ketola1:04:35
    302FINIK Falken (258)+1:50:16Hannes Kullman1:11:33
    303LTUArboro OK (181)+1:50:20Anna Freimane1:27:49
    304NORIF Sturla (550)+1:50:24Joachim Knudsen1:04:13
    305FINOK Botnia (326)+1:50:25Bernt Slotte1:16:02
    306FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:50:25Michael Torrkulla1:11:32
    307FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:50:49Mika Mannervesi1:19:23
    308FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:50:49Pasi Huhtiniemi1:05:40
    309FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:51:07Heikki Istolahti1:17:35
    310NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:51:11Nils John Vestl1:23:24
    311RUSFryazino (239)+1:51:40Dmitry Senin1:13:30
    312GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:52:24Cat Taylor58:31
    313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:52:49Lassi Tervo1:21:38
    314NOREmit (364)+1:52:53Svein Granerud1:20:22
    315FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:52:55Antti Sippola1:10:44
    316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:52:57Alec Still1:02:11
    317FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:52:59Janne Keisanen1:03:24
    318FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:53:00Jani Vahala1:03:12
    319FINNostars (337)+1:53:02Kari Salonen52:31
    320RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:53:04Sergey Ushakov1:02:15
    321SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:53:11Mikael Andersson1:18:34
    322POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:53:40Jakub Toborek1:02:19
    323SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:53:50Adam Lfstrm1:16:03
    324SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:53:50Oliver Lienhard1:10:43
    325RUSOmega (196)+1:54:06Aleksandr Rybakov1:08:12
    326NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:54:10Rune Blgestad1:04:47
    327FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:54:12Panu Haaramo1:00:34
    328FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:54:19Olli Lahtomki1:04:46
    329FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:54:21Aapo Liponkoski1:02:24
    330FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:54:44Tatu Kaleva1:19:21
    331FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:54:46Pekka Noponen1:02:38
    332FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:54:48Aleksi Sillanp1:08:35
    333SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:54:56Stefan Johansson1:29:10
    334SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:54:59Jessica Sllvander1:05:11
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:55:04Olli Kuokka1:03:01
    336SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:55:50Alfred Erdelius1:11:32
    337FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:55:56Leo Haanp1:18:21
    338FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:56:19Veronika Ivanova1:13:20
    339FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:56:20Kalliokoski Toni1:20:15
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:56:21Marko Haapakangas1:03:26
    341FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:56:32Jari Erkkil1:15:14
    342NORWing OK (486)+1:56:43Petter Lona1:20:40
    343FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:56:48Reijo Mattinen1:10:59
    344FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:56:52Verneri Suhonen1:28:13
    345FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:56:54Vesa Peltoniemi1:09:39
    346FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:56:59Samuli Ervasti1:09:12
    347NORModum OL (237)+1:57:01Helge Kopland1:22:12
    348FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:57:08Heikkki Ruokonen1:25:18
    349FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:58:15Jukka Aho1:07:19
    350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:58:58Sami Kuntola1:14:21
    351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:58:59Mikko Kukkola1:04:18
    352USAOUSA (421)+1:59:03Essi Roininen1:45:43
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:59:45Topi Laakso1:03:18
    354FINEx-Legends (229)+2:00:01Mauri Laasonen1:10:10
    355SWETriona (1840)+2:00:02Jens Werner1:03:54
    356FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:00:03Tommi Seitajoki1:09:24
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:00:09Heikki Pajuoja1:10:03
    358SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:00:16Erik kesson1:14:13
    359RUSUltra (145)+2:00:16Senina Mariia1:07:04
    360ESTSK100 (273)+2:00:18Ahtijainen Riho1:12:33
    361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:00:28Tero Hihnala1:14:32
    362FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:00:33Jaakko Salomki59:00
    363FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:00:35Joona Putkonen1:09:07
    364FINRasti E4 (300)+2:00:42Seppo Myyrylinen1:15:39
    365ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:00:45Meelis Mlberg1:18:24
    366FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:00:46Mauri Tolvanen1:24:34
    367SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:00:50Emelie Walheim1:20:31
    368SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:00:53Lars Nordgren1:10:41
    369FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:00:56Jukka Tani1:12:44
    370FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:00:57Mikko Ylnen1:12:22
    371FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:01:11Antti Vigelius1:24:21
    372FINLammin Ski (311)+2:01:16Harri Veijola1:14:15
    373FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:01:18Lauri Hyytiinen1:17:24
    374LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:02:12Raimundas Kondrotas1:16:01
    375FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:02:17Mikael Vliheikki1:30:16
    376FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:02:22Jyri Rantala1:01:18
    377FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:02:23Markku Autio1:28:09
    378FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:02:24Milko Lehto1:08:19
    379SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+2:02:27Johan Ekelv1:11:46
    380FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:02:27Visnen Tapani1:26:03
    381FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:03:09Eerik Aaltio1:14:56
    382FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:03:30Vin Lintula1:18:03
    383FINIF Minken (491)+2:03:35Jrgensen Andreas1:15:33
    384FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:05:13Jussi Elo1:12:19
    385LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:05:23Genadijus Jonauskas1:16:22
    386FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:05:39Ville Suuronen1:14:53
    387FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:05:59Jussi Lempinen1:13:28
    388SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:06:07Line Slberg1:18:16
    389FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:06:07Aino Rantala1:20:46
    390NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:06:09Ask Olaussen1:16:40
    391FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:06:28Heikki Lepist1:31:06
    392FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:07:09Pekka Vuorinen1:07:02
    393FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:07:13Tomi Mikkonen1:07:21
    394FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:07:16Anttoni Hilli1:22:50
    395SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:07:18Eskil Widehag1:11:03
    396SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:07:24Johan Karlsson1:15:49
    397FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:07:32Ari Saarijrvi1:07:12
    398HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:07:32Gabor Domonyik1:13:45
    399NORVang OL (451)+2:07:35Ingvild Gjessing1:11:42
    400RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:07:36Evgenii Rogovskii1:07:30
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:07:36Lauri Kahila1:13:08
    402FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:07:38Hallvard Koren1:11:57
    403FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:07:38Tuomas Tikka1:17:11
    404FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:07:39Juuso Huhturi1:18:57
    405FINNrpes OK (423)+2:07:40Lucas Myllri1:17:41
    406FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:07:42Jussi Kivel55:53
    407LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:07:43Emils Lieknins59:50
    408NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:07:44Sondre Evensen1:10:01
    409NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:07:47Simen Elvhaug1:06:39
    410FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:07:47Aapo Virtanen1:36:52
    411FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:07:51Luukas Karelo1:18:15
    412FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:07:53Jani Kohonen1:22:29
    413SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+2:07:55Thomas Eriksson1:32:44
    414FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:07:55Mikko Maunumki1:12:12
    415SWELeksands OK (461)+2:08:02Markus Halvarsson1:24:14
    416LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:08:16Einars Sillers1:19:04
    417FINSettiijt (886)+2:08:19Asko Hmlinen1:05:10
    418NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:09:03ivind Myhre1:25:00
    419FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+2:09:05Sanna Kauppinen1:29:40
    420SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:09:07Gregor Anderluh1:17:40
    421FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:09:07Jukka Honkasaari1:18:50
    422RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:09:10Denis Zelomonov1:04:42
    423FINAron Haka (602)+2:09:11Matti Kattilakoski1:10:01
    424FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:09:12Harri Pajula1:06:09
    425RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:09:15Anton Kosorukov1:26:04
    426FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:09:16Timi Niemensivu1:13:10
    427FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:09:22Jukka Kaiponen1:29:56
    428SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:10:11Ola Bovallius1:07:59
    429FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:10:15Kai Trmikoski1:15:13
    430FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:10:18Ari Jutila1:20:07
    431FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:10:21Mikko Vapa1:20:08
    432SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:10:21Alfred Liljestrm1:05:54
    433SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:10:28Magnus Engstrm1:22:02
    434FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:10:37Tapani Partanen1:09:00
    435FINPetolintu (496)+2:11:36Turo Lindqvist1:10:14
    436SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:11:53Sofia Wigle1:16:21
    437SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:12:03Stefan Schlatter1:09:48
    438FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:12:05Stefan Karlsson1:10:57
    439FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:12:13Pauli Kukkola1:06:32
    440FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:12:16Timo Hynninen1:34:49
    441FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:12:17Henrik Nyrhinen1:10:41
    442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:12:19Samu Kuusio1:30:04
    443FINKorven Honka (327)+2:12:21Olli Lehtonen1:16:43
    444FINSK Mortis (567)+2:12:22Ossi Peltokangas1:16:56
    445SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:12:22Samuel Linden1:05:23
    446FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:12:24Jari Kielenniva1:11:48
    447FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:12:26Marko Juhala1:22:46
    448FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:12:33VP Ronkainen1:12:39
    449FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:12:34Jonny Forsen1:01:21
    450FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:12:43Samu Pylvninen1:36:29
    451FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:12:53Niina Kauppinen1:32:01
    452SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:13:00Stefan Carlsson1:25:38
    453SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:13:26Albin Lindskog1:06:01
    454FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:13:39Antti Ojala1:14:03
    455FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:14:13Harri Jokela1:17:39
    456RUSLegenda (231)+2:14:25Valeriy Pautov1:14:33
    457FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:14:26Benjamin Korento1:15:07
    458SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:15:04Per Hult1:11:58
    459FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:15:06Matti Hkkinen1:22:59
    460NORTeam Johnny (462)+2:15:16Bent-Joar Wang1:22:22
    461FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:15:19Anders Bjrklund1:05:24
    462NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:15:34Solveig Vassenden1:19:02
    463FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:15:36Mika Tuononen1:15:31
    464FINIntersport (390)+2:15:50Harri Hollo1:25:58
    465RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:17:02Aleksandr Taymanov1:29:45
    466FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:17:09Markku Hmlinen1:14:42
    467NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:17:10Tonje Aashein Nymark1:12:29
    468FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:17:16Juha Koivusalo1:15:11
    469FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:17:17Harri Lammi1:23:10
    470SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:17:22Johan Hgberg1:19:52
    471SWEDela 2 (257)+2:17:29Anders Widegren1:15:51
    472SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:17:33Per Wolgast1:36:02
    473LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:17:40Aldis Leitlands1:46:54
    474FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:17:42Simon Engstrm1:07:00
    475FINAnnila (1801)+2:17:42Silja Annila1:22:39
    476SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:17:53Kjell Josefsson1:31:58
    477FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:18:14Harri Koskinen1:11:41
    478FINHerraseura (411)+2:18:34Matti Timonen1:18:46
    479FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:18:38Mikko Ketola1:16:11
    480FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:18:41Jeri Koponen1:15:57
    481FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:18:43Elsa Ankelo1:13:53
    482NORk-94 (495)+2:18:51Stein Mella1:16:23
    483SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:19:28Sren Forsberg1:12:46
    484SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:19:30Anna Stllberg58:52
    485FINKeparDI (699)+2:19:52Suvi Harju1:18:52
    486FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:20:19Urpo Srkk1:05:20
    487FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:20:23Matti Hautala1:16:51
    488FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:20:30Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:39
    489SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:20:37Bjrn Lovang1:23:09
    490SWERns OK (400)+2:20:46Roger Tynell1:09:25
    491NORVerdal OK (356)+2:20:58Tor Ove Hallem1:29:41
    492FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:21:06Juhani Tarvainen1:36:00
    493FINOK77 3 (469)+2:21:14Ville Pasanen1:15:06
    494FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:21:39Thomas Henmyr1:23:54
    495FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:21:45Elisa N. Mkinen1:04:39
    496FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:22:05Niilo Ahonen1:26:53
    497FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:22:06Mattias Gripenberg1:26:43
    498FINVeikkaus (683)+2:22:23Kauno Saario1:19:56
    499FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:22:24Juha Pietarinen1:15:29
    500FINRastitykki (589)+2:22:27Juho Pietilnaho1:17:33
    501SWEOK Enen (472)+2:22:29Lilja Adam1:31:28
    502FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:22:30Eemil Koskinen1:10:36
    503FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:22:59Usko Karvinen1:14:33
    504FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:23:10Saarijrvi Rami1:16:11
    505FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:23:13Ville Laine1:21:37
    506GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:23:32Gary Longhurst1:20:43
    507FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:23:36Hannu Arki1:22:09
    508FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:23:43Ari Manninen1:33:38
    509SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:23:50Dan Hrnell1:11:51
    510SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:24:01Anders el Strng1:27:14
    511FINSocca (437)+2:24:22Ari Itl1:35:08
    512RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:24:42Sergey Balandinskiy1:07:07
    513FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:24:45Keijo Hmlinen1:10:51
    514FINMusta Neli (582)+2:24:48Joakim Pyttynen1:13:23
    515FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:24:56Henrik Karelo1:05:07
    516FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:25:02Juho Nupponen1:14:19
    517FINFTA (733)+2:25:12Venla Kinnala1:02:32
    518FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:25:13Hannu Turpeinen1:26:01
    519FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:25:17Robert Biskop1:30:20
    520FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:25:19Tuomas Rm1:08:05
    521FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:25:22Jani Koponen1:27:39
    522FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:25:27Risto Salmela1:25:33
    523FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:25:40Seppo Turpeinen1:23:57
    524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:25:43Maris Ivanans1:12:50
    525ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:25:53Raivo Erik1:36:43
    526LATOK Arona (274)+2:25:56Normunds Berzins1:15:25
    527LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:25:56Andris Salduksnis1:13:17
    528FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:26:03Rauno Vuori1:20:27
    529FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:26:06Aku Pyymki1:08:05
    530GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:26:06Carsten Ripke1:20:43
    531FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:26:07Veli-Matti Hulkko1:08:40
    532ESTPuujalad (416)+2:26:09Marit Zahkna1:30:51
    533NOROK Skynar (995)+2:26:12Morten Svendgrd1:18:06
    534SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:26:13Jonas Lindholm1:04:21
    535FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:26:26Harri Laine1:26:36
    536FINGasum (664)+2:26:34Viljami Kinnunen1:24:08
    537FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:26:35Mika Venho1:12:30
    538FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:26:53Maiju Oksanen1:07:32
    539FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:27:29Keijo Hongisto1:25:00
    540FINOC Toffee (473)+2:28:28Hanna Koskinen1:15:00
    541RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:28:32Sergey Pirogov1:13:13
    542FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:29:42Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:23:10
    543FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:30:01Johannes Korpijaakko1:35:51
    544ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:30:52August Jakobson1:05:07
    545FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:31:11Tuomas Soininen1:16:13
    546SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:31:15Magnus Unborg1:34:09
    547FINBeach Boys (572)+2:31:16Anssi Poutanen1:20:00
    548FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:31:17Pekka Valkonen1:08:55
    549FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:31:19Heikki Hakala1:24:38
    550ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:31:23Argo Kauge1:20:15
    551FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:31:25Lasse Westerholm1:09:33
    552SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:31:26Robin Westerlund1:09:05
    553FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:31:26Kimmo Hytnen1:20:09
    554FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:31:34Jarmo Munck1:16:02
    555SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:31:35Nicklas st1:24:39
    556FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:31:43Anna Westerlund1:25:30
    557FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:31:45Sanna Karjalainen1:24:03
    558FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:31:46Lauri Pietilinen1:42:50
    559FINJoosehukku (529)+2:31:46Emilia Sthlberg1:02:56
    560FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:31:49Jarno Seppnen1:25:05
    561FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:31:52Juha Inkil1:20:31
    562FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:31:54Ilkka Riikola1:25:28
    563LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:31:57Juris Varess1:32:06
    564FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:31:58Eero Kuulasmaa1:12:08
    565FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:32:04Osmo Viili1:14:31
    566FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:32:25Pietari Korhonen1:07:50
    567FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:32:28Kari Nivala1:10:38
    568FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:32:29Ville Sampolahti1:46:30
    569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:32:51Jouni Savelainen1:17:41
    570FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:33:23Mika Rautio1:13:53
    571FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:33:25Mikael Koskinen1:23:56
    572ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:33:30Siim Turban1:11:05
    573FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:33:37Eero Rts1:21:50
    574FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:33:39Mikke Salminen1:14:12
    575SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:33:40Erik Lidstrm Lauri1:11:23
    576FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:33:46Rami Helppolainen1:28:06
    577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:33:50Konsta Korhonen1:11:00
    578FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:34:01Tuomas Asikainen1:12:01
    579SWETibro OK (851)+2:34:03Lukas Andren1:11:23
    580FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:34:05Marko Siira1:15:47
    581FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:34:09Joonas Hnninen1:24:21
    582FINOK Jorren (590)+2:34:09Patrik Ahlbck1:10:05
    583FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:34:13Mari Seppnen1:11:19
    584GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:34:14Alice Bedwell1:25:02
    585FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:34:15Heikki Saarinen1:12:57
    586FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:34:17Pivi Leppsalmi1:33:34
    587FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:34:17Jyri Siivonen1:28:29
    588FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:34:19Mikko Laakkonen1:22:07
    589FINSweco (1240)+2:34:22Jari Rannikko1:21:21
    590FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:34:25Eero Heino1:25:39
    591FINPeab (564)+2:34:28Veijo Kujanen1:34:32
    592FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:34:30Panu Valjakka1:28:08
    593FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:34:30Tuomas Salminen1:22:52
    594ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:34:40Margus Andresson1:22:54
    595FINHakuliset (540)+2:34:50Paula Hakulinen1:25:23
    596FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:35:00Aki Alitalo1:00:09
    597FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:35:18Sampo Huostila1:28:04
    598LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:35:19Emils Vainovskis1:06:45
    599SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:35:28Hkan Persson1:18:53
    600FINOC Puisto (662)+2:35:53Eerik Skytt1:13:41
    601FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:35:55Harri Mehto1:26:31
    602SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:36:10Tapani Mattus1:19:41
    603FINAivan Sama (518)+2:36:23Samppa Yliniemel1:34:54
    604FINKerkesix (791)+2:36:28Kaimo Lisitsin1:13:52
    605FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:37:53Juho Koskinen1:12:02
    606FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:38:16Eero Simanainen1:18:32
    607FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:38:40Mikko Mnty1:27:28
    608FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:38:45Peter Sjholm1:20:12
    609FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:39:10Peetu Ahokas1:26:46
    610LATAluksne (334)+2:39:21Vilnis Velkeris1:30:49
    611FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:39:36Vuokko Suutari1:22:18
    612FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:40:11Lassi Valtanen1:13:59
    613FINTuuripellet (537)+2:40:17Antti Ryytty1:33:14
    614FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:40:20Ilkka Pajula1:40:27
    615FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:40:32Asko Toropainen1:21:16
    616FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:41:02Osmo Nummelin1:14:40
    617FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:41:21Milja Hyypp1:14:43
    618SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:41:48Rasmus Bck1:33:26
    619FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:41:49Arto Niemi1:02:49
    620FINTeam Azure (779)+2:41:51Juha Karppinen1:15:15
    621FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:42:00Jaakko Lahti1:22:20
    622FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:42:03Harri Happonen1:24:43
    623NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:42:05Henning Jordheim1:28:15
    624FINSAL (785)+2:42:07Antero Laukkanen1:31:58
    625FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:42:09Kari Heikura1:13:45
    626FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:42:19Saana Vahvelainen1:22:48
    627FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:42:21Timo Mustikkamaa1:19:11
    628FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:42:23Tatu Pulkkinen1:23:18
    629FINArk United (575)+2:42:24Jenny Vainio1:31:10
    630FINViVi Master (528)+2:42:26Petri Teittinen1:16:17
    631FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:42:29Santeri Makela1:22:35
    632FINPullin serkut (577)+2:42:34Timo Pulli1:30:57
    633FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:42:35Hilla Rudanko1:42:58
    634FINKemin Kiilat (619)+2:42:36Olli Vesalainen1:38:11
    635FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:42:37Tuomas Autio1:14:03
    636FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:42:39Harri Jakobsson1:39:51
    637FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:42:39Kari Hytnen1:14:47
    638FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:42:42Timo Ritakallio1:34:57
    639FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:42:48Oskari Aumo1:16:59
    640LATSurikati (658)+2:42:49Zukulis Sandis1:26:29
    641FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:42:50Simo Klemettinen1:17:25
    642FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:42:51Kai Harju1:23:17
    643FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:42:53Juha Vasarainen1:25:13
    644FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:42:56Kim Riski1:38:03
    645FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:42:57Henri Arvela1:24:23
    646FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:42:57Aino Soininen1:48:08
    647FINJussis seven (676)+2:42:59Jere Kavander1:15:50
    648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:43:02Kari Valonen1:18:40
    649FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:43:04Juha Niemi1:31:54
    650FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:43:05Pasi Markkanen1:29:28
    651FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:43:06Markku Valtari1:26:39
    652FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:43:07Eero Srkilahti1:25:13
    653LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:43:16Emils Lazdans1:21:17
    654FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:43:20Nikanor Pitknen1:17:21
    655FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:43:24Mikael Fogelholm1:18:52
    656FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:43:25Antti Veijalainen1:01:53
    657FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:43:27Markku Korpela1:19:02
    658FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:43:28Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:23:35
    659FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:43:33Nico Toivanen1:31:36
    660FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:43:33Terho Etula1:50:01
    661FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:43:36Heli Urpalainen1:16:09
    662FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:43:45Juho Nenonen1:19:03
    663FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:43:47Atte Himil1:19:03
    664RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:43:49Yaroslav Shvedov1:17:44
    665FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:43:49Sami Vhtalo1:18:23
    666FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:43:55Patrik Stark1:18:50
    667FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:43:57Hanna Koikkalainen1:24:13
    668FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:44:05Paavo Leinonen1:32:58
    669SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:44:05Lena Swartz1:25:52
    670FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:44:06Valtteri Tetri1:19:39
    671FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:44:09Jarmo Savela1:23:39
    672FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:44:12Kaapo Paaso1:18:05
    673FINKonserni (749)+2:44:16Niko Siltanen1:26:23
    674FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:44:19Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:26:24
    675FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:44:22Tero Kiiski1:27:12
    676FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+2:44:29Eveliina Lintula1:29:17
    677FINIF land (655)+2:44:34Tor-Olof Blomster1:34:03
    678FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:44:36Kalle Rauvola1:37:38
    679FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:44:37Anna Konttinen1:42:58
    680FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:44:39Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:22:47
    681LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:44:53Nauris Spalvins1:09:13
    682FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:45:10Simo Rinne1:22:36
    683FINHnt SK (900)+2:45:17Timo Rainio1:34:02
    684FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:45:31Mikael Tervaskanto1:23:37
    685FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:45:36Vesa Saramki1:24:01
    686FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:45:37Saku Helin1:16:14
    687FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:45:43Petri Hannila1:26:35
    688SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:45:45Martin Sandqvist1:14:09
    689FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:46:50Vesa Rnty1:20:25
    690FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:47:28Vesa Mkel1:04:12
    691FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:47:39Magnus Torrkulla1:13:15
    692SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:47:42Kjell Nordqvist1:35:57
    693FINMurut (399)+2:47:47Sara Liukkonen1:28:13
    694FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:47:49Sergey Peshikov1:10:10
    695FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:48:16Seppo Kuokkanen1:31:15
    696FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:49:39Iida-Liisa Kuokka1:04:35
    697FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:49:49Antti Kuparinen1:22:54
    698FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:50:24Ville Pitknen1:10:06
    699FINRastipukit (557)+2:50:34Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:26:00
    700SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:50:38Urban Srqvist1:27:33
    701FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:50:40Elina Liuha1:12:35
    702FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:50:42Timo Mikkonen1:22:41
    703GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+2:50:48Heikki Palosuo1:50:27
    704FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:50:52Mikko Rinta1:16:33
    705FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:51:19Bernat Ledesma1:24:58
    706FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:51:20Pekka Lylykorpi1:22:19
    707FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:51:22Mikko Pylkknen1:26:53
    708FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:51:35Maria Wallikivi1:24:49
    709FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:52:46Teemu Pajunen1:12:03
    710LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:53:25Emils Saulite1:07:40
    711FINRaula Team (1110)+2:53:38Helena Raula1:24:00
    712FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:53:45Kimmo Paananen1:34:56
    713FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:53:53Ari Karhilahti1:22:52
    714FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:53:54Leo Koskenvuo1:19:27
    715NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:53:58Vemund Kongsnes1:07:39
    716FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:54:03Jussi Linnaranta1:53:49
    717FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:54:05Eerik Pakarinen1:28:25
    718FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:54:10Nikolai Niemi1:28:20
    719FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:54:13Mika Kyhk1:23:13
    720FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:54:14Mikko Walden1:16:55
    721FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:54:17Reijo Olli1:34:15
    722FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:54:20Jarkko Tynys1:19:36
    723FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:54:21Anssi Vnsk1:25:57
    724FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:54:24Jyrki Itkonen1:35:09
    725FINEKI (1162)+2:54:27Joonas Lehtonen1:27:05
    726FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:54:27Henri Heinonen1:29:42
    727FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:54:29Merja Kuusisto1:09:17
    728FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+2:54:33Eero Pulkkinen1:43:14
    729NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:54:33Rune Srensen1:17:46
    730FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:54:34Tuomas Hirvo1:27:25
    731FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:54:35Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:12:27
    732FINOscar Software (1189)+2:54:37Pekka Mki1:09:07
    733FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:54:38Panu Koivula1:16:37
    734FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:54:38Ilmo Haikonen1:32:25
    735FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:54:39Markus Nsi1:23:04
    736SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:54:40Ann Hyvnen1:30:48
    737FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:54:42Simo Villanen1:11:03
    738FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+2:54:46Stefano Zonato1:40:48
    739FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:54:47Johan Solvin1:33:33
    740FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:54:49Reino Sinnel1:25:14
    741FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:54:53Tommi Poutiainen1:35:44
    742FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+2:54:54Bjrn Forsn1:40:50
    743FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:54:56Teijo Suurp1:24:51
    744FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:55:07Virta Jukka1:29:16
    745FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:55:08Teuvo Slant1:17:16
    746SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:55:08Johan Tirn1:27:46
    747FINNabla (1044)+2:55:09Tatu Kuusisto1:09:11
    748FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:55:11Peter Sandfors1:31:00
    749FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:55:15Jarkko Nikkil1:35:48
    750FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:55:23Johanna von Frenckell1:16:41
    751FINLapin Veikot (459)+2:55:24Mervi Maijala1:42:57
    752FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:55:44Leena Lehtoranta1:22:34
    753FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:55:46Martti Anttila1:21:18
    754FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:55:52Olli Nikula1:30:53
    755FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:55:55Pauli Juutilainen1:06:21
    756FINOutotec (1119)+2:55:55Kjell Winther1:09:51
    757FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:56:01Ilari Jalli1:15:49
    758FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:56:12Kristian Sotti1:10:51
    759FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:56:24Joni Kujansuu1:09:03
    760FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:56:28Ella-Noora Rahkola1:10:20
    761POLOK!Sport (558)+2:56:32Robert Dragowski1:18:25
    762FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:56:34Heikki Malmlund1:27:17
    763FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:56:34Jari Heiskanen1:10:38
    764FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:56:37Pekka Tuomikoski1:39:07
    765FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:56:38Markus Vihavainen1:30:34
    766FINMalax IF (902)+2:56:44Emil Holmback1:38:01
    767FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:56:48ge Liljestrm1:32:13
    768FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:56:53Ilpo Pitkniemi1:13:40
    769FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:56:58Janne Manninen1:18:28
    770SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:56:59Oskar Karlin1:05:32
    771FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:57:09Jani Toivanen1:27:32
    772FINOK77 4 (610)+2:57:12Anders af Hllstrm1:33:06
    773FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:57:14Aapo Granqvist1:05:54
    774FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:57:17Sakari Suominen1:29:52
    775FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:57:20Juhana Pollari1:32:48
    776FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:57:22Sauli Rannikko1:23:08
    777FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:57:24Esa Kiiski1:31:05
    778FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:57:27Olli Tunkelo1:29:22
    779FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:57:33Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:26:16
    780FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:57:38Terhi Latvala1:26:18
    781FINTamrock (869)+2:57:41Jarmo Rantanen1:44:54
    782FINTornator (907)+2:58:13Piia Ivakko1:08:23
    783FINSupertalentit (691)+2:58:24Ismo Kiiala1:23:58
    784FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:58:28Juha Eronen1:13:13
    785FINRastiketut (460)+2:58:35Heikki Linna1:32:46
    786FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:58:36Paulus Huhtamki1:24:41
    787FINJudica (917)+2:58:39Elias Tuhola1:30:49
    788FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:58:41Arto Mtt1:30:59
    789SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:58:41Niklas Doyle1:20:53
    790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+2:58:44Iikka Leini1:51:54
    791FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:58:46Kaj Holmberg1:26:14
    792FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:58:49Riku Andersson1:30:51
    793FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:58:49Samuli Tuominen1:32:25
    794FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:58:53Sanna Valkonen1:21:18
    795FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:58:55Erkki Jaatinen1:27:46
    796FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:58:55Risto Oksanen1:20:00
    797FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:59:02Elias Hannula1:38:37
    798FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+2:59:09Olli Jalonen1:49:18
    799FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:59:10Torbjrn Wiklund1:09:14
    800FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:59:18Elli-Anna Suntioinen1:21:07
    801FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:59:18Tero Visnen1:10:20
    802FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:59:20Sami Karvonen1:09:48
    803BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:59:25Andre De Veirman1:19:11
    804FINTrimap (1888)+2:59:28Ville Ripatti1:25:49
    805FINKanuuna (953)+2:59:31Jouni Vikman1:39:44
    806FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:59:33Matti Juva1:29:59
    807FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+2:59:50Tapani Mkinen1:49:32
    808FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:59:50Kristiina Vaano1:17:22
    809SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:59:52Magnus Lund1:28:45
    810FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:59:54Tuomo Kujala1:23:45
    811FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:59:54Maria Latvala1:13:55
    812FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:00:00Terho Taarna1:11:32
    813FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:00:36Jaakko Koskinen1:31:26
    814FINOK77 6 (744)+3:00:43Keijo Talja1:35:40
    815SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+3:00:44Peter Woxlin1:15:21
    816FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+3:00:49Esa Kettunen1:41:16
    817FINHernemen Porina (717)+3:00:52Tomi Mandelin1:14:43
    818SWERns OK 2 (793)+3:01:02Hkan Rost1:36:32
    819SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:01:21Herrgrd Clas-Gran1:58:47
    820SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+3:01:51Leif Vadman1:36:04
    821FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:02:43Jukka Myllyl1:17:08
    822FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:02:43Pertti Laine1:19:07
    823FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:02:45Kimmo Partanen1:24:19
    824FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:02:48Heikki Pelkonen1:19:10
    825FINRssi-Rasti (770)+3:02:50Matti Vaaja1:12:27
    826FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:03:03Lasse Varjonen1:27:41
    827FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+3:03:13Ensio Lakanen1:22:57
    828FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:04:39Pihla Hkkinen1:04:07
    829FINGeodeesi (761)+3:04:39Suomala Joona1:33:44
    830FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:05:20Elmeri Kiviranta1:25:20
    831ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:05:23Heidi Sild1:46:03
    832FINSuvunSuunta (718)+3:05:26Jyri Kankkunen1:34:15
    833FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:05:31Petri Syrj1:30:31
    834FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:05:42Hannes Ikheimo1:20:21
    835FINUSTpro Oy (487)+3:05:48Jyrki Koivulahti1:45:12
    836FINSolf IK (633)+3:05:49Kaj Stenvall1:45:40
    837FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:05:51Pekka Sorvari1:41:15
    838SWESigtuna OK (856)+3:05:54Per-Olof Olofsson1:34:38
    839FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:05:56Pekka Uljas1:19:58
    840FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:06:01Olli Mkel1:54:41
    841FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:06:03Keijo Massinen1:43:59
    842FINSolita (965)+3:06:05Kimmo Kantojrvi1:20:49
    843FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:06:22Veikko Husu1:49:52
    844FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+3:06:49Kysti Karttunen1:26:48
    845FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:07:06Teemu Nieminen1:25:53
    846FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:07:14Jarmo Kirkkomki1:20:50
    847FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:07:14Eero Hyvnen1:41:38
    848FINUNO SK (867)+3:07:14Niclas Hgen1:10:45
    849FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:07:21Jyry Tukiainen1:34:27
    850FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:07:36Vesa Suominen58:11
    851FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:07:40Topi Kuusisto1:04:10
    852FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:07:54Jussi Vuori1:21:40
    853FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:07:55Tapio Koivu1:45:30
    854FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+3:07:56Jesse Ruotsalainen1:20:25
    855FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:07:57Jukka Lehto1:15:06
    856FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:07:58Roni Nevala1:26:10
    857FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:07:59Matti Vainio1:22:20
    858SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+3:08:00Olle Gardell1:18:24
    859FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+3:08:01Toni Tyrmi1:15:02
    860FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:08:03Santeri Paajanen1:28:05
    861FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:08:04Jokinen Jesse1:46:14
    862FINFuturice (968)+3:08:04Antti Jrvinen1:22:21
    863GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+3:08:07Jon Hickey1:46:19
    864FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:08:09Harri Heilim1:29:37
    865FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+3:08:18Timo Minkkinen1:28:45
    866FINMetshallitus (457)+3:08:22Jussi Jrvinen2:08:43
    867FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:08:44Petteri Taitto1:24:25
    868FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:08:49Roosa Laine1:13:29
    869FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:08:50Mikko Itranta1:14:42
    870FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+3:08:57Tommi Rantala1:24:56
    871FINTurun Visat (826)+3:08:58Matti Jokinen1:21:36
    872FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:09:01Tero Piiparinen1:22:31
    873FINeLadies (755)+3:09:09Marjut Varpula1:16:22
    874SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:09:12Martin Egger1:23:10
    875FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:09:23Leevi Valkeavirta1:29:54
    876FINKela (1871)+3:09:43Veikko Hytnen1:49:41
    877FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:09:47Jussi Lehtosalo1:46:18
    878NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:10:07Erling Eide Hustvedt1:11:14
    879FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:10:09Petri Vartiainen1:20:11
    880FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:10:13Elias Nordman1:25:06
    881FINRastihaukat (653)+3:10:21Pertti Sorri1:25:12
    882FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:10:21Jouko Huuhka1:15:00
    883FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:10:28Jukka Kangasniemi1:31:06
    884RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:10:28Aleksangr Shein1:30:22
    885SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:10:36Kjell Nilsson1:21:54
    886FINSukK 83 (757)+3:10:37Antti Koivisto1:25:56
    887FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:10:39Teemu Himanen1:24:33
    888FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:10:44Sampsa Paakkinen1:25:20
    889FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:10:48Antti Karjaluoto1:25:38
    890FINErs seura (906)+3:10:56Jani Peltoniemi1:24:15
    891FINKustavin Ahto (774)+3:10:57Petri Koskela1:21:48
    892FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:10:59Antti Hartikainen1:26:27
    893FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:11:01Jere Katvala1:22:04
    894FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:11:09Risto Luodonp1:26:53
    895FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:11:11Hannu Numminen1:32:54
    896FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:11:13Pekka Rekola1:39:30
    897FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:11:14Olli Hietajrvi1:28:42
    898FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:11:16Terho Oksanen1:25:04
    899FINOK Computer (1262)+3:11:17Tuomas Hassi1:23:50
    900FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:11:23Ville Kinnunen1:23:19
    901FINIK Kronan (722)+3:11:24Ove Snre1:31:48
    902FINKntit (1176)+3:11:25Mikko Veikkolainen1:30:29
    903ESTOK West (605)+3:11:27Indrek Viikmaa1:40:23
    904FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:11:28Marjo Pietikinen1:31:49
    905FINTsmis-Team (896)+3:11:30Timo Pitknen1:44:15
    906FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:11:31Tommi Pasanen1:32:32
    907FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:11:33Hetti Kirves1:31:50
    908FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+3:11:34Osmo Setl1:32:32
    909FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:11:34Hannu Kyrjoki1:25:37
    910FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:11:37Matti Ikonen1:26:14
    911FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:11:39Erkko Koivurinne1:41:55
    912FINJuntit OK (728)+3:11:40Jussi Sissonen1:31:59
    913FINOtaKraa (1390)+3:11:41Susanna Heino1:41:08
    914FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+3:11:42Sampsa Jrvi1:31:55
    915FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:11:43Antti Saari1:18:31
    916FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:11:46Matias Vainio1:20:44
    917FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:11:46Jaakko Tuominen1:21:31
    918FINTT226 (689)+3:11:48Marko Toorikka1:26:42
    919FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+3:11:58Kimmo Haapio1:38:54
    920FINKaslink (1131)+3:12:00Laura lander1:40:19
    921FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:12:05Jaakko Huotari1:21:22
    922FINAndritz WP (1146)+3:12:14Jani Tuutti1:25:21
    923LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:12:19David Roach2:15:41
    924FINEDX (1049)+3:12:29Juha Paanila1:21:28
    925FINMaasillat (1261)+3:12:33Rita Maasilta1:29:37
    926FINLets get LOST (877)+3:12:39Joonatan Haavisto1:33:02
    927FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:12:39Vesa Lehtomki1:28:47
    928FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:12:46Emmi Kivist1:10:18
    929FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:12:46Antti Castrn1:27:04
    930FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:12:58Anna-Erika Korpi1:38:49
    931FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:13:09Markku Nurminen1:28:31
    932FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:13:24Miettinen Jan1:12:46
    933FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:13:30Heikki Isotalus1:30:54
    934FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:13:34Eero Luttinen1:32:25
    935FINNavi 4 (912)+3:13:36Jukka Pyry1:06:51
    936FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:13:36Erkki Kivist1:34:59
    937FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:13:38Jorma Liljedahl1:20:24
    938FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:13:57Riikka Suomalainen1:07:07
    939FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:14:01Iida Lehtonen1:11:32
    940FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+3:14:07Sanni Lepola1:20:01
    941FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:14:12Rami Tuominen1:10:56
    942FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:14:19Henry Hakamki1:32:04
    943FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:14:22Tero Tiitola1:25:32
    944FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+3:14:58Jari Turto1:30:22
    945FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:15:02Timo Kakkola1:09:48
    946FINTASO (1802)+3:15:12Viljami Sinisalo1:37:07
    947FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:15:12Veikka Lintula1:05:12
    948FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:15:35Ari Kartaslammi1:35:16
    949FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+3:15:40Sulunsilta Jani1:41:26
    950FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:15:42Arto Uusihonko1:41:13
    951FINKone-Yijl (743)+3:15:56Veli-Matti Heino1:19:13
    952FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:15:57Ville Mattila1:35:36
    953FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:16:00Mikko Mntyl1:22:07
    954FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:16:03Asko Toivola1:21:44
    955FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:16:03Esa Partanen1:30:08
    956FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:16:05Jari Kivel1:32:30
    957FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:16:05Esa Pigg1:37:25
    958FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:16:08Lauri Hemmil1:18:25
    959GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:16:08Steffen Hartmann1:23:48
    960FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+3:17:12Eetu Purontaus1:31:47
    961LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:17:13Atis Gegeris1:38:40
    962FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:17:14Janne Haonper1:29:38
    963FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:17:17Herkko Kykknen1:38:42
    964FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:17:24Jouni Volotinen1:36:12
    965FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:18:08Ville Keskisarja1:12:50
    966FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:18:10Juha Hltt1:47:24
    967SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:19:12Magnus Herberthsson1:19:39
    968FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:19:13Aini Vuorinen1:24:24
    969FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:19:22Vili Miettinen1:26:43
    970FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:19:24Pia Outinen1:30:43
    971FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:19:26Jaakko Kallio1:16:55
    972FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:19:29Juha Mntykorpi1:39:42
    973FINInnOK (786)+3:19:35Teemu Varonen1:34:10
    974FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:19:36Hannele Kinnunen1:26:47
    975NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+3:19:41Trond Retteraasen1:31:01
    976FINTreSeven (1571)+3:19:49Niilo Rannikko1:34:14
    977FINNavi 6 (687)+3:19:51Eetu Nyknen1:14:51
    978FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:19:55Reijo Kuoppala1:13:32
    979FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:19:55Teemu Vuorinen1:42:50
    980FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+3:20:02Markku Kylml1:34:21
    981FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:20:14Mikko Korhonen1:35:22
    982FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:20:25Terho Maja1:37:07
    983FINTP Industrials (1163)+3:20:42Timo Piesanen2:01:10
    984FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+3:20:43Antti Remes1:49:53
    985NORstmarka OK (960)+3:20:58Linlkken Terje1:38:43
    986FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+3:21:02Antti Annala1:51:41
    987FINDroit (1123)+3:21:03Tuomas Parttimaa1:38:08
    988FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+3:21:03Elias Takala1:37:40
    989FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:21:08Eemeli Saarelainen2:15:10
    990FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:21:14Joonas Vainio1:31:30
    991FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+3:22:57Feliks Pankka1:20:11
    992SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:23:07Gunnar Skrln2:33:31
    993FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+3:23:35Tapio Tukiainen1:48:32
    994FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+3:23:43Toivo Kyckling1:23:05
    995FINSulzer (1042)+3:23:52Mika Ratas1:35:53
    996FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:24:25Juhani Simonen1:21:58
    997FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:24:38Paavo Inkinen1:22:45
    998FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:24:49Tarmo Uusitalo1:38:00
    999FINRastihapot (1589)+3:25:11Ulla Heiskanen1:37:06
    1000FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+3:25:20Lasse Kallio1:24:37
    1001RUSIzhora (621)+3:25:28Andrei Mitenkov1:22:22
    1002FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+3:25:33Jorma Hanhimki1:38:35
    1003FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:25:35Hannu Mitikka1:24:58
    1004FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:25:38Maija Asmundela1:26:16
    1005FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:25:40Matti Taskinen1:46:24
    1006SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+3:25:42Carolina Jonsell1:19:06
    1007FINOP (1214)+3:25:45Kari Kangasmaa1:30:36
    1008FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:25:49Juha Eronen1:23:07
    1009FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+3:26:01Anna Kivimki1:42:06
    1010FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:26:02Juho Trm1:31:06
    1011FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:26:04Kari Aapro1:23:47
    1012FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+3:26:04Jouko Vuolle1:35:01
    1013FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+3:26:11Tuomas Paananen2:01:44
    1014FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:26:17Pekka Matilainen1:40:49
    1015FINPaVi (852)+3:26:22Benjamin Kolu1:31:46
    1016FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+3:26:32Matti Laine2:06:59
    1017FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:26:38Katja Seppnen1:13:24
    1018FINTaxi Team (963)+3:26:43Veikko Saaristo1:44:18
    1019FINPYVMM (976)+3:26:44Olli Virkkala1:58:16
    1020FINWSP (1215)+3:26:51Sanna Kujansuu1:56:46
    1021FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+3:26:51Pertti Venlinen58:13
    1022LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:26:52Glen Grant1:53:56
    1023ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:26:54Jaan Olvet1:26:11
    1024FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:26:55Jyrki Aronen1:24:11
    1025FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:26:55Roald von Schoultz1:16:08
    1026FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:26:56Jorma Nieminen1:31:47
    1027FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+3:26:58Kari Vainio1:28:56
    1028FINMacGregor (828)+3:27:03Esa Viitanen1:16:03
    1029FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:27:03Vesa Blom1:33:06
    1030FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:28:01Jari Pitknen1:23:13
    1031FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+3:28:02Pertti Laitinen1:33:17
    1032FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:28:11Markus Pajarre1:34:18
    1033ESTOK TON (864)+3:28:17Kertu Savitsch1:37:23
    1034SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:28:31Linn Lugne1:35:34
    1035FINUusi Verso (766)+3:28:38Jouni Alanen1:50:37
    1036FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:29:07Jussi Salonen1:29:15
    1037FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:29:07Martti Lappalainen1:38:52
    1038FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:29:08Kimmo Vanhamki1:43:38
    1039FINFennia (1823)+3:29:08Antti Kuljukka1:32:10
    1040FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:29:25Lauri Uusitalo1:35:00
    1041FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:29:35Teuvo Suikkanen1:25:11
    1042FINIisu (637)+3:29:37Eero Alaraasakka2:02:13
    1043ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:29:54Alba Gavela1:48:00
    1044FINNorra (1811)+3:30:07Jenni Rajala1:39:18
    1045FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+3:30:11Pasi Vainio1:36:01
    1046FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:30:39Pinja Tikkanen1:35:25
    1047FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:30:44Lasse Mikkelsson1:45:07
    1048FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:30:56Juha Pullinen1:24:10
    1049FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:31:09Jarno Uusivirta1:59:23
    1050FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:31:13Santeri Vanhala1:18:18
    1051FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:31:35Marko Etelaho1:31:43
    1052FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:31:40Magnus Engblom1:51:00
    1053FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:31:48Arhi Tervo1:27:57
    1054FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+3:31:52Jukka Lehtonen1:57:20
    1055FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+3:31:53Koskivirta Aino1:53:47
    1056FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:31:55Paavo Heikkil1:37:09
    1057FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+3:31:57Mrten Byskata1:27:12
    1058FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:31:58Vesa Vlimki1:29:38
    1059FINMetos (1055)+3:32:08Timo Lehikoinen1:37:58
    1060FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:32:08Vesa Heikkola2:09:55
    1061FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+3:32:13Jukka Laine2:09:02
    1062FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:32:56Voitto Erkinheimo1:31:58
    1063FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:33:11Tuomo Ajanki1:55:08
    1064FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+3:33:11Jori Pukkila1:38:21
    1065FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:33:15Jouni Markku1:17:21
    1066FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:33:21Niklas Kyrkk1:26:22
    1067FINBarkit pll (979)+3:33:32Jari Hagman1:51:25
    1068FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:33:32Rsnen Mikko1:16:31
    1069FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:33:53Hannu Htnen1:16:32
    1070FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:33:57Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:54:13
    1071FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:33:59Jaakko Klinga1:28:18
    1072FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+3:34:01Antti Karjasilta1:51:27
    1073FINPllikt (1661)+3:34:03Mika Damskgg1:28:42
    1074FINPss Viiraa (1901)+3:34:08Jussi Ali-Lytty1:41:05
    1075FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:34:13Riikka Lautamo1:27:20
    1076FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+3:34:15Tuomas Prami1:48:05
    1077FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:34:17Juri Rouhiainen1:44:09
    1078FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:34:20Rita Linko1:30:27
    1079FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+3:34:23Ari Kainulainen1:25:26
    1080FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+3:34:28Osmo Harju2:10:00
    1081FINKuoLO (1935)+3:34:30Perttu Saarinen1:41:49
    1082FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:34:30Mikko Leino1:26:58
    1083FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:34:35Ari Mkinen1:56:36
    1084FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:34:40Harri Karling1:26:58
    1085FINJohn Deere (1274)+3:34:43Jorma Moilanen1:58:59
    1086FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+3:34:45Antti Harala1:55:41
    1087FINHatarasti (1936)+3:34:45Dino Hmlinen1:33:50
    1088FINGofore (1916)+3:34:47Marko Hollanti1:53:25
    1089FINOK KPO (914)+3:34:48Kim Biskop1:27:53
    1090FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:34:49Jussi Lehtiniemi1:43:25
    1091FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+3:34:51Olavi Rajala1:45:18
    1092FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:34:52Paavo Vilminko1:40:25
    1093FINKops (1292)+3:35:18Marko Kuhmola1:44:37
    1094FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:35:22Jussi Rytknen1:21:00
    1095FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+3:35:25Markku Ijas1:30:03
    1096FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:35:33Jarno Koivula1:28:32
    1097FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:36:02Aino Uotila1:33:30
    1098FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:36:06Hannu Tamminen1:23:59
    1099FINPrssi ry (1097)+3:36:13Tuomas Pohjonen1:33:10
    1100FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:36:18Vilja Salminen1:45:37
    1101FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:36:19Lauri Honkanen3:05:43
    1102FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+3:36:38Tapio Poutanen1:46:09
    1103FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:36:44Esa Jmsen1:03:57
    1104FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:37:20Jukka Mykkynen1:33:47
    1105FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:37:20Antti Karhunen1:50:21
    1106FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:37:37Iiro Kaitola1:42:14
    1107FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+3:37:43Ilmari Prn1:41:35
    1108FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:37:44Henna Jylh1:25:02
    1109FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:37:47Pertti Rasti1:34:18
    1110FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:38:29Jan Lng1:21:04
    1111FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:38:31Antti Pisil1:28:34
    1112FINRajaveljet (777)+3:38:44Matias Toura1:45:31
    1113FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:38:46Jari Salo1:21:17
    1114FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:38:59Antti Pesola1:20:20
    1115RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:39:04NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV1:18:49
    1116SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:39:15Katarina Norrby2:14:29
    1117FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:39:27Tuomas Turpeinen1:17:50
    1118FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:39:34Sami Pesonen1:27:46
    1119FINKananpojat (1101)+3:39:34Aki Kyckling1:22:51
    1120FINAjokoirat (763)+3:39:38Santtu Huotilainen1:28:59
    1121FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:39:46Perttu Jokinen1:26:23
    1122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:39:50Kari Koivumki1:21:57
    1123FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:39:54Jussi Tiainen2:00:58
    1124FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:39:54Reima Mkiranta1:25:33
    1125FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:39:56Yrj Lundell1:21:37
    1126FINSPYMS (1007)+3:39:57Risto Savelius1:24:08
    1127FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:39:59Juho Hiltunen1:17:47
    1128FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:40:00Kari Matilainen1:12:50
    1129SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:40:01Henrik Johansson1:37:16
    1130FINKohta lytyy (1418)+3:40:12Marko Luhtala1:33:53
    1131FINRasti/C (1160)+3:40:14Mikko Rahikainen1:30:03
    1132FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:40:19Reijo Liitiinen1:30:18
    1133FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:40:20Jan Gustafsson1:45:59
    1134FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:40:22Kari Tikka1:28:48
    1135FINFennovoima (1075)+3:40:25Heikki Hinkkanen1:29:53
    1136FINMMK OK (1157)+3:40:25Tuomas Pouta1:39:25
    1137FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:40:27Pilvi Hrknen1:20:31
    1138FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:40:31Eero Marski1:54:51
    1139FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:40:33Kaisa Kallio1:33:31
    1140FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:40:38Anni Toppila1:25:18
    1141FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:40:40Tarmo Kokko1:24:54
    1142FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:40:44Jaakko Korkonen1:33:04
    1143FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+3:40:45Jami Juujrvi1:46:05
    1144FINESE Tiimi (1247)+3:41:10Kimmo Ristolainen1:55:34
    1145FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+3:41:12Suvi Petsalo1:44:12
    1146FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:43:02Jaakko Kauranne1:36:07
    1147FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:43:10Antti Ermo1:35:17
    1148FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:43:18Timo Jokisuu1:40:46
    1149FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:43:20Jukka Hyyrylinen1:19:24
    1150FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:43:29Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:41:02
    1151FINTieto (1218)+3:43:31Jyrki Sahinoja1:34:24
    1152FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:43:37Matti Vnnen1:26:13
    1153FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:43:38Jari Rajamki1:30:28
    1154FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:43:42Tirkkonen Jukka1:38:41
    1155FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+3:43:42Mikael Liljestrand1:31:48
    1156FINPelikassit (556)+3:43:45Antti Koskela1:56:29
    1157FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+3:43:50Markku Leinonen1:58:32
    1158FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:43:52Henna Hannilla1:58:46
    1159FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:43:56Markku Rajala1:28:09
    1160FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+3:44:03Harri Luurila1:36:17
    1161FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:44:08Riitta Lehvonen1:50:31
    1162FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:44:14Sauli Tuomisto1:34:59
    1163FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:44:16Paula Ylivakeri1:38:52
    1164FINHal Bro (1080)+3:44:22Pasi Henriksson1:37:32
    1165FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+3:44:37Juhani Kurula1:49:55
    1166FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:44:41Seppo Keltamki1:39:11
    1167FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+3:44:42Juhana Vuorio2:10:15
    1168FINGrundium (1829)+3:45:23Kimmo Alanen2:14:17
    1169FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:45:27Marcus Ekstrm1:40:10
    1170FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:45:31Daniel Molnar1:36:17
    1171FINSK Uranus (951)+3:45:37Keijo Ruotsalainen2:10:27
    1172FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:45:42Mauri Jussinmki1:43:09
    1173FINEricsson SK (936)+3:45:42Christian Engblom1:28:11
    1174FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:46:04Kimmo Juhala1:45:54
    1175FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:47:44John Hoffstrm1:38:16
    1176FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:48:37Sanna Sairanen1:29:16
    1177FINLost Bastards (895)+3:49:03Aki Piipponen2:02:56
    1178FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:49:03Lasse Vuorinen1:21:40
    1179FINUltra Sisu (1785)+3:49:05Laura Pastinen1:54:29
    1180FINSurut (1678)+3:49:15Jussi Nyystil1:25:20
    1181FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:49:16Antti Grekel1:29:27
    1182FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:49:16Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto1:36:28
    1183FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:49:21Tuomo Romula1:39:18
    1184FINDentina (1037)+3:49:27Saku Patronen1:33:45
    1185FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+3:49:36Kari Seppnen2:06:43
    1186FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:49:43Marja Rauhalammi1:36:28
    1187FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:49:53Esa Nuora1:31:54
    1188FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:49:55Tiia Hallikainen1:44:37
    1189FINVnkypannu (1151)+3:49:58Anssi Ukkonen2:01:59
    1190FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+3:50:51Pentti Raittila1:53:08
    1191FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:51:00Jouni Junkkaala1:19:21
    1192FINStronger Together (1245)+3:51:04Timo Kupiainen2:03:58
    1193FINABB SK (1436)+3:51:05Olli Kinnunen1:17:58
    1194FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:51:17Jorma Kaataja1:48:47
    1195FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:52:27Antti Salmi1:09:12
    1196FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:52:29Raimo Seppnen2:18:37
    1197ESTBona Fide (667)+3:52:32Heiki Savitsch1:21:33
    1198FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:53:39Simo Klem1:41:59
    1199FINNot OK (1700)+3:53:46Joonas Visnen1:50:32
    1200FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:53:48Kalle Mkinen1:48:15
    1201FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:54:01Tuomo Lusa1:26:45
    1202FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:54:24Pekka Rindell1:57:55
    1203FINIK rnen (815)+3:54:38Otto Pietil1:45:39
    1204FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:55:22Timo Hmynen1:33:38
    1205FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:55:25Marko Leimu1:38:30
    1206FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:55:27Erkki Suutarinen1:35:04
    1207ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:55:29Andrus Naulainen1:58:54
    1208FINRaTro (954)+3:55:32Mikko Susitaival1:52:14
    1209FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:55:33Henrik Lindgrn1:34:13
    1210FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:55:36Asta Lappetelinen1:57:11
    1211FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:55:37Kari Kaikkonen1:44:18
    1212FINTsmmts (1221)+3:55:37Matti Hautsalo1:50:07
    1213FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:55:40Pekka Orpana1:50:48
    1214FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:55:46Jenni Jalava1:45:17
    1215NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:55:51Thomas Barvik Mland1:34:59
    1216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:55:52Otto Liuha1:43:34
    1217FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:55:59Vuokko Heikinheimo1:53:51
    1218FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:56:12Risto Iivonen1:58:07
    1219FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:56:18Jukka Nieminen2:16:26
    1220FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:56:20Matti Saarenp1:48:52
    1221FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:56:32Simo Kangasaho2:01:29
    1222FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:56:33Mirjami Haimelin1:43:40
    1223FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:56:46Hemmo Ahokoivu2:03:38
    1224FINCadpool (1204)+3:56:57Marko Siitari1:52:16
    1225FINSK-0K (935)+3:57:26Leif Roschier1:54:46
    1226FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:57:52Jyri Endn1:31:36
    1227FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:57:58Jani Konttila1:58:12
    1228SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:58:13Filippa Grelz2:00:02
    1229FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:58:25Heikki Luttinen1:57:47
    1230FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:58:28Seppo Parta1:58:42
    1231FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:58:35Elina Kotajrvi1:51:29
    1232FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:58:53Janne Turpiainen1:18:48
    1233FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:58:57Antti Tikka1:31:33
    1234FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:59:07Jari Tuviala1:38:13
    1235FINPalo-88 (752)+3:59:07Paavo Rintala1:45:07
    1236FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:59:19Janne Mkinen1:52:38
    1237FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:59:20Marika Saarela1:37:12
    1238FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:59:26Pekka Rissanen1:42:33
    1239FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:59:29Kimmo Nurminen2:08:22
    1240FINAjolinja (996)+3:59:40Atte Rautiainen1:33:38
    1241FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:59:43Markku Hyrinen1:27:20
    1242FINTARAKI (1709)+3:59:47Lauri Koski1:38:20
    1243FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:59:49Alf Krogell2:10:12
    1244DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:59:50Brian Kunding1:38:30
    1245FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:59:54Ilpo Riihimki1:32:57
    1246FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:00:15Seppo Merikoski1:57:44
    1247FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+4:00:28Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:40:00
    1248FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:00:32Marko Wickholm2:11:21
    1249FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+4:00:35Tommi Knaapila1:45:13
    1250FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:00:36Jaakko Korpikoski1:29:09
    1251FINPatria Land (1205)+4:00:40Timo Mennala1:33:25
    1252FINKehityssuunta (1808)+4:00:40Ilkka Vilska1:31:29
    1253FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:00:44Erja Nieminen1:40:23
    1254FINKompassibois (1495)+4:00:46Antti Kakkonen1:35:17
    1255FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+4:00:47Anssi Visnen1:32:45
    1256FINTurengin RC (1017)+4:00:52TERHI MERILINEN1:56:09
    1257FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+4:00:52Tommy Bjrklund1:40:44
    1258FINVTT (1356)+4:00:56Juha Salmela1:43:51
    1259FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+4:00:58Timo Huoponen1:43:17
    1260LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:01:00Ronalds Lukins1:49:43
    1261FINKemira Vastus (1011)+4:01:01Katila Markus1:47:34
    1262FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+4:01:02Kuikan samoilijat 41:56:59
    1263ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:01:04Rita Ojala1:49:23
    1264GERKanin tahti (1025)+4:01:09Ulf Rask1:29:48
    1265FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:01:29Tero Kankaanp1:52:32
    1266FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+4:02:02Janni Mkinen1:50:40
    1267FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:02:06Maija Koli1:47:32
    1268FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+4:02:22Markku Kataja1:36:54
    1269FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:02:34Tuukka Srkel1:48:54
    1270FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:02:50Reivo Jrvenp1:50:02
    1271FINMattersoft (1230)+4:02:52Mika Immo1:41:26
    1272FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:02:54Per-ke Furubacka2:00:21
    1273FINDigita (1019)+4:03:38Teppo Ahonen1:57:57
    1274FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+4:03:41Joona Rajamki1:24:02
    1275FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:03:42Aarno Hovikorpi1:31:34
    1276FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:03:47Tiia Niemi1:51:20
    1277FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+4:03:49Mikko Miikkulainen1:41:01
    1278FINNeliveto (1016)+4:03:57Matti Siekkinen2:00:18
    1279FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+4:03:58Jorma Lappalainen1:50:46
    1280FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:04:04Jukka Niskala2:01:15
    1281FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:04:16Martti Vanala1:43:11
    1282FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:04:19Mikko Simola1:14:06
    1283NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:04:53Pl Brdsen1:26:10
    1284FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+4:05:10Jussi Tapola2:19:41
    1285FINYksintein (1105)+4:05:33Jonni Salomaa1:39:26
    1286FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+4:05:49Mikko Hnnikinen1:32:43
    1287FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:05:56Marko Niemi1:31:39
    1288FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+4:06:03Pertti Palmroos1:45:58
    1289FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:06:41Mikko Suominen1:52:50
    1290FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+4:06:45Arto Jokinen1:14:41
    1291FINTieto 2 (1415)+4:06:47Juha Kanniainen2:10:21
    1292SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:06:58Veronica Redtzer1:38:24
    1293FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:07:12Antti Iivonen1:42:49
    1294FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:07:16Anni Hokkanen1:35:52
    1295FINFujitsu (807)+4:07:47Tami Tarkiainen1:56:42
    1296FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:07:59Tero Kaksonen1:29:02
    1297FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:08:00Sami Miettinen1:36:07
    1298FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+4:08:03Markus Hiiri2:17:16
    1299FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:08:09Pekka Hintsanen1:35:22
    1300FINF (1412)+4:08:10Lauri Jaamala1:38:05
    1301FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+4:08:12Antti Koskivuori1:47:10
    1302FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:08:19Arttu Kottonen1:34:08
    1303FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+4:08:23Jukka Kuva1:40:08
    1304FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+4:08:24Joni Hmlinen2:07:17
    1305FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+4:08:25Tiina Keino1:45:25
    1306FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+4:08:26Kim Visnen1:36:29
    1307FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+4:08:29Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:39:33
    1308FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:08:30Juhani Tervo1:35:19
    1309FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:08:32Maria Rajala1:54:51
    1310FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+4:08:53Brje Sten1:40:14
    1311FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+4:08:56Maija Vasanen1:40:20
    1312FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+4:08:58Markku Kainu1:55:31
    1313FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+4:09:04Pentti Niemi2:43:12
    1314FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+4:09:05Niila Kristo1:44:41
    1315SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+4:09:10Pedro Belo2:10:35
    1316FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+4:09:26Kari Pajunen2:08:03
    1317FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+4:09:27Tuure Sundberg1:58:13
    1318FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+4:09:29Leila Kernen1:49:43
    1319FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:09:37Mikko Hmlinen1:52:47
    1320FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:09:40Tuula Mbembela2:38:49
    1321FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+4:09:41Osmo Hannuniemi1:50:23
    1322FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+4:09:42Veera Kohtamki1:50:09
    1323FINAC Liiga (1419)+4:09:43Iiro Naamanka1:26:56
    1324FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+4:09:44Jenny Vehkalahti2:00:57
    1325FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:09:49Eetu Korhonen2:05:03
    1326FINHyv yri (1812)+4:10:14Anna Kaisko2:07:02
    1327FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+4:10:15Jussi Hossi1:45:58
    1328FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+4:10:23Jarmo Turunen2:09:35
    1329FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+4:10:29Juha Jormalainen1:26:32
    1330FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+4:10:30Tervo Lauri1:46:08
    1331FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+4:10:30Jouni Lipponen1:48:45
    1332SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:10:43Mats Alneus2:02:30
    1333FINSemantum (1475)+4:10:43Francisco Gomez2:05:12
    1334FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+4:10:45Jussi Rikala1:59:21
    1335FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+4:10:51Gabriele Viale1:35:53
    1336FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:10:54Markku Heinonen1:11:44
    1337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+4:11:09Martti Kuivala1:28:37
    1338FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+4:11:18Riikka Marjamaa2:28:58
    1339FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:11:21Hannu Myllrinen1:33:15
    1340FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:12:14Wiljami Seppnen1:21:52
    1341FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+4:12:37Pertti Vuorinen1:37:26
    1342FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:12:42Terho Ojanper1:53:18
    1343FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+4:13:01Elisa ri1:47:28
    1344FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:13:03Oili Holopainen1:24:31
    1345FINW-Klubi (1862)+4:13:05Tapio Koukkari2:00:12
    1346FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:13:07Tapio Tahkola1:31:05
    1347FINAtria (1052)+4:13:10Markus Koskela1:23:02
    1348FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+4:13:12Pekka Inki2:03:35
    1349FINMPK Hme (1706)+4:13:12Henri Suojanen1:46:50
    1350FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+4:13:19Laura Bukonte1:52:48
    1351FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+4:13:21Timo Perttula1:48:13
    1352FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+4:13:22Sauli Hakala1:44:16
    1353FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:13:27Eetu Harju2:02:39
    1354FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:13:46Marco Haln1:41:37
    1355FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+4:14:53Kalle Hiltunen1:43:49
    1356FINRejlers (1159)+4:15:03Beata Briska1:25:12
    1357FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:15:37Kari Tolonen1:27:02
    1358FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+4:15:47Henrik Lhdesniemi2:27:19
    1359FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:15:56Hannu Majamaa2:03:10
    1360FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+4:15:58Lauri Ivaska1:51:23
    1361FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:16:01Mika Korpela1:32:50
    1362FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+4:16:03Harri Nisukangas1:39:55
    1363FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:16:05Wilfried Bock1:55:38
    1364FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:16:06Keijo Ollikainen1:41:25
    1365FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:16:07Lauri Tommila1:41:20
    1366FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+4:16:10Seppo Peltola1:58:43
    1367FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:16:12Pekka Lehtiniemi1:36:59
    1368FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:16:15Amos Larinkoski1:39:56
    1369FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:16:20Reijo Mikkonen1:32:34
    1370FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+4:16:32Harri Kettunen1:41:38
    1371FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+4:16:41Jarkko Aro2:03:09
    1372FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+4:16:42Mikko Hakala2:58:30
    1373FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+4:16:42Elena Suutarinen1:44:28
    1374FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+4:16:45Ilkka Salonen1:58:41
    1375FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+4:16:47Andy McDonald2:03:19
    1376FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:16:49Maija Ruokonen1:45:49
    1377FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+4:16:52Paula Paasimaa2:12:48
    1378FINExme (1732)+4:16:54Jenni Mikkonen1:36:29
    1379FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:16:54Olli Horttana1:43:51
    1380FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:16:57Seppo Tanninen1:43:07
    1381FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+4:17:17Fredrik Hedbom2:24:38
    1382FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+4:17:20Ari Pkknen1:45:57
    1383FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:17:37Ossi Tani1:15:55
    1384FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:17:42Erno Lhteenmki1:34:51
    1385FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:17:45Mika Laurila1:25:48
    1386FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:17:57Matti Espo1:37:31
    1387FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:18:01Timo Pullinen1:26:18
    1388FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:18:26Erkko Korhonen1:29:03
    1389FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:18:31Petri Ahti1:28:03
    1390FINEksym 360 (1535)+4:18:33Jaakko Silpola1:37:35
    1391FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:18:36Kirre Palmi1:49:44
    1392FINSK K3 (1499)+4:18:38Mia Riikonen1:57:09
    1393FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:18:39Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:31:59
    1394FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+4:18:41Semi Salo1:40:00
    1395FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+4:18:43Valtteri Manninen2:05:46
    1396FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:18:48Kari Laitinen1:37:18
    1397FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:18:48Taru Kilpala1:40:45
    1398FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:18:50Pasi Kivinen1:45:02
    1399FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+4:18:52Jyri Lepist2:02:17
    1400FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+4:18:52Simo Rantala1:48:40
    1401FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:18:57Kasperi Salo1:28:20
    1402FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:18:57Asko Niittymki1:32:26
    1403FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:20:23Juha Niemist1:40:45
    1404FINOff Course (1344)+4:20:23Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:30:14
    1405FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+4:20:31Risto Hurmeranta2:00:28
    1406FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+4:20:53Reijo Luhtala2:09:09
    1407FINSitowise (1220)+4:22:12Matti Heikkil1:43:20
    1408FINHRUP (1014)+4:22:37Taneli Riihonen1:39:31
    1409FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+4:22:39Veera Kuronen1:44:37
    1410FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:24:35Reijo Laatikainen1:36:22
    1411FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:24:39Lauri gren1:34:58
    1412FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:24:43Niina Kojonen1:42:04
    1413FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:24:45Pekka Mattila2:02:34
    1414FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:24:52Jorma Pihlainen1:36:08
    1415FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+4:24:53Hannu Lehtonen2:08:30
    1416FINLrhto (1851)+4:24:57Korkeakivi Antti1:51:42
    1417FINNlkhaukat (1856)+4:25:30Otto Solin2:01:21
    1418FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+4:25:31Katriina Kalliokoski1:40:35
    1419FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:25:31Emil Hkkinen1:32:56
    1420FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:25:37Minna Lehtisalo2:06:10
    1421FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:25:38Mika Purmonen1:28:37
    1422FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:25:39Juha Kohonen2:06:56
    1423FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:25:44Janne-Joonas Mantsinen1:30:42
    1424FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:26:01Minna Kettunen1:58:19
    1425FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:26:01Petrus Lilja1:55:02
    1426FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:26:29Tero Aulanko1:38:15
    1427FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:26:44Teemu Kiviniemi1:55:06
    1428FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+4:26:45Holger Bostrm2:21:12
    1429FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:26:48Risto Keisanen1:59:35
    1430FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:27:07Sami Heinonen1:46:18
    1431FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:27:21Janne Lahdensuo1:35:28
    1432FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:27:43Jyrki Hellsten2:13:30
    1433FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:28:09Jarmo Rnnqvist1:29:49
    1434FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:28:13Terhi Jantunen1:54:55
    1435FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+4:28:16Timo Mustonen2:13:37
    1436FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:28:18Pekka Karhu1:57:58
    1437FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:28:30Mauri Koliseva2:36:48
    1438FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+4:29:09Pyry Vilkko2:15:12
    1439FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:29:13Jorma Uusipaasto1:52:36
    1440FINRastisudit (1428)+4:29:35Jaakko Koivuniemi2:44:13
    1441FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:31:17Mika Ruuhiala1:18:41
    1442FINValio TM (1532)+4:31:26Aino-Maria Mnki1:13:12
    1443FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:31:47Lauri Laitinen2:03:58
    1444SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:32:23Axel Flordal1:18:54
    1445FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:33:08Tero Suomalainen1:33:20
    1446FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:33:28Pekka Kekoni2:11:50
    1447FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:33:36Henrik Myllynen1:52:25
    1448FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:33:37Pekka Sipil1:40:30
    1449FINJre (1545)+4:33:37Kimmo Lindqvist2:05:23
    1450FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:33:38Harri Huhta2:11:24
    1451FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:33:42Jari Tlli2:11:54
    1452FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+4:33:43Timo Mantere2:18:17
    1453FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:33:47Teppo Toivonen2:08:15
    1454FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:33:49Petteri Kivist2:02:26
    1455FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:34:23Antti Karjalainen1:37:37
    1456FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:36:26Lars Lnnblad2:06:34
    1457FINThinkers (1129)+4:36:46Sanna Lankinen2:24:01
    1458FINMetths (1907)+4:37:01Ossi Antikainen1:39:37
    1459FINLateksii (1594)+4:37:02Totti Sillanp1:51:18
    1460FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:37:22Kauko Myllymaa2:04:45
    1461FINHihhulit (1197)+4:37:27Tiina Jrvinen1:40:25
    1462FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:37:27Saara Reinimki1:47:50
    1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:37:29Sini Ylnne1:40:50
    1464FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:37:30Elisa Pekkola1:45:31
    1465FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:37:34Maria Roos1:45:56
    1466FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:37:37Juho Haaranen1:48:26
    1467FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:37:42Harri Kuosa1:44:31
    1468FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:37:44Liisa Naskali1:45:49
    1469FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:37:46Pivi Castrn1:58:59
    1470FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:37:52Jari Hahl2:18:33
    1471FINSEW Service (1972)+4:37:55Lauri Ojansuu2:07:01
    1472FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:37:59Inkeri Pekkala2:04:52
    1473FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:38:01Taru Poromki1:52:59
    1474FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:38:31Heino Sarkkinen1:35:51
    1475FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:39:16Matti Karppanen1:46:59
    1476FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:39:25Lauri Vilhunen2:04:29
    1477FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:39:32Vilma Lintunen1:28:25
    1478FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:39:34Tapio Rantanen1:32:43
    1479FINNorsU (1885)+4:39:44Virpi Lindvall1:26:38
    1480FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:41:22Anni Kaasinen2:21:42
    1481FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+4:41:25Heikki Numminen2:02:35
    1482FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:41:53Ilpo Heiskanen1:53:24
    1483FINWIO Team (1541)+4:42:05Juho Heinijoki1:41:51
    1484FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:42:08Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:58:27
    1485FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:42:41Tuomas Salo2:01:42
    1486FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+4:44:46sten Wikstrm1:54:08
    1487FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:45:49Tiina Tukiainen2:18:58
    1488FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:46:02Eija Koskivaara1:32:27
    1489FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:46:07Tommi Sderstrm1:55:37
    1490FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+4:46:24Lasse Hakola1:45:05
    1491FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:46:27Jouko Laitinen1:43:18
    1492FINKorona (1207)+4:46:28Jorma Mkinen2:19:29
    1493FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:46:30Riikka Kaipia1:41:57
    1494FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:46:39Janne Noki2:24:19
    1495IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:46:40Samuel Aaron1:43:34
    1496FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:46:57Eero Vartiainen1:37:43
    1497FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:47:32Ville Pasanen1:43:48
    1498FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:51:20Janne Karppinen1:49:33
    1499FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:52:21Ilona Vlimaa1:43:39
    1500FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:52:42Olli Ormio1:29:18
    1501FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:53:47Valtteri Itranta1:22:11
    1502FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:54:05Valtteri Nikkanen1:16:39
    1503FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:54:20Jani Haikala1:46:13
    1504FINSEPI (1726)+4:54:29Oskari Kosonen1:40:22
    1505FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:54:33Simo Tarpila1:37:20
    1506FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+4:54:40Jari Laakkonen2:07:42
    1507FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:54:41Nea berg1:45:27
    1508FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:54:46Susanne Frondelius1:41:17
    1509FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:55:04Sakari Kekki1:44:37
    1510FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:55:06Matti Skytt1:46:08
    1511FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:55:08Jouko Pakarinen1:37:10
    1512FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:55:09Pekka Tiainen1:52:30
    1513FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:55:10Tapio Saarela1:44:53
    1514FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:55:14Jussi Klasila2:00:46
    1515FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:55:17Jani Laaksonen2:06:08
    1516FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:55:19Aamos Laavainen1:50:46
    1517FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:55:42Jouni Moisander1:52:06
    1518FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:55:54Jarmo Vainio1:34:29
    1519FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:55:55Pentti Vaittinen1:56:41
    1520FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:55:56Hannu Lammi1:43:17
    1521FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+4:56:19Sami Niemi2:49:41
    1522FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+4:56:37Samuli Saarikko2:15:27
    1523FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:57:47Antti Kiiskinen1:54:26
    1524FINBasware (1630)+4:57:53Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:37:11
    1525FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:58:09Sami Wahlman2:12:14
    1526FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:58:16Niko Karhap1:55:18
    1527FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:58:20Sergey Nurminen2:52:52
    1528FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:58:22Juhani Juutilainen1:47:17
    1529FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:58:24Timo Hivl1:56:43
    1530FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:58:28Elina Jrvinen1:56:19
    1531LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:58:29Janis Pelekis2:14:04
    1532FINRealtimers (1693)+4:58:31Lauri Laakso2:09:51
    1533FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:58:39Jonne Hankimaa2:05:28
    1534FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+4:59:21Perttu Heinnen2:20:04
    1535FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:59:28Mikko Tikkala2:16:07
    1536FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:59:37Risto Korpinen1:56:55
    1537FINErnaali (865)+4:59:50Jarno Saarinen2:51:51
    1538FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:59:56Toni Niemi1:49:26
    1539FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:00:26Mika Korpi1:49:55
    1540FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:00:27Roope Parviainen2:07:15
    1541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:00:30Jarno Virtanen1:34:13
    1542FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+5:00:30Markku Nikki1:40:35
    1543FINLostBoys (1286)+5:00:35Markus Roni2:04:31
    1544FINKnut Posse (1568)+5:00:39Sari Siikasalmi1:47:12
    1545FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+5:00:41Annika Randell2:01:29
    1546FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+5:00:44Patrik Nurminen1:46:58
    1547FINSE Enocell (1765)+5:00:54Iiro Piri1:49:51
    1548FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+5:00:55Jorma Jolanki2:32:29
    1549FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+5:01:03Olli Kumpulainen1:32:26
    1550FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:01:33Antti Isotalo1:37:22
    1551FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+5:01:35Titta Kanerva1:42:03
    1552FINOC Utmanare (1054)+5:01:38Tero Rm1:43:09
    1553FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+5:02:53Jonna Salokangas1:31:35
    1554FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+5:02:55Jasper Jrvel1:45:26
    1555FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:04:10Osmo Saari2:25:25
    1556FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+5:04:23Olavi Heikkil1:45:51
    1557FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:05:30Mervi Heinaro1:44:41
    1558FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+5:05:34Markku Luoto1:55:08
    1559FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+5:05:48Alvar Sten1:46:31
    1560FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:05:52Pentti Siurola2:52:36
    1561FINFlash in the Night (1932)+5:05:55Merja Pesonen1:48:23
    1562FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+5:05:57Jenna-Julie Korkeamki2:38:18
    1563FINCSC (1519)+5:05:58Jari Miettinen2:00:13
    1564FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+5:06:00Risto Ranta-aho3:15:35
    1565FINsalparasti (1057)+5:06:10Harri Manninen1:22:04
    1566FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+5:06:13Heikki Kilpi2:12:20
    1567FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:06:17Risto Norema2:33:18
    1568FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+5:06:32Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:15:20
    1569FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+5:06:40Pertti Salmenoja1:34:09
    1570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+5:07:03Kimmo Heinonen1:52:32
    1571FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+5:07:05Arvo Tuominen1:53:32
    1572FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+5:07:18Ari Tykkylinen2:15:29
    1573FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:07:19Reijo Mouhu1:35:55
    1574FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+5:07:27Joona Ruissalo1:50:17
    1575FINRastiaasit (1378)+5:07:30Olli Ruokonen1:35:44
    1576FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+5:07:32Kalle Peltola1:27:20
    1577FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:07:48Pentti Erving1:55:25
    1578FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+5:07:57Tomi Niemi2:24:07
    1579FINKotipojat (1103)+5:08:37Mari Vilppula1:53:37
    1580FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+5:08:47Hannu Tuukkala2:22:02
    1581FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+5:11:04Risto Sirola1:56:45
    1582FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:12:33Kysti Rintala1:40:27
    1583FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:12:36Jenna Leipijrvi1:51:17
    1584FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:13:32Matti Lukkari1:45:53
    1585FINmroom (1333)+5:13:45Sipilinen Petri2:00:19
    1586FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+5:13:46Artturi Hoffrn1:57:27
    1587FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:14:00Jaakko Lundn1:49:30
    1588FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+5:14:10Pentti Saario2:20:49
    1589FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:14:11Janne Santalahti1:36:42
    1590FINSalon Viesti (1153)+5:14:12Raimo Majuri1:51:28
    1591FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:14:15Tapani Kauppi2:03:00
    1592FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+5:14:17Aki Riikonen1:53:37
    1593FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:16:02Maiju Kohonen1:27:49
    1594LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:16:03Ieva Ozolina1:30:41
    1595FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:18:34Heikki Forss1:36:07
    1596FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:18:53Tuomas Laukkanen1:55:23
    1597FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:19:01Teemu Vallinaho2:03:15
    1598FINCastorIT (1507)+5:19:03Carolina Olyntho2:24:32
    1599FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:19:05Mikko Vaissalo1:47:03
    1600FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:19:13Sessa Salmenoja2:10:21
    1601FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:20:07Sauli Savela2:00:38
    1602FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:20:12Jiri Honkala2:21:45
    1603FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:23:19Markku Huttunen1:32:11
    1604FINNsCSA (1751)+5:23:30li Liiv2:33:14
    1605FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:23:59Juha Aho-Pynttri1:51:43
    1606FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:24:13Juha Muttilainen1:49:57
    1607FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:25:52Jari Hakala3:39:07
    1608FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:26:27Heimo Joensuu2:13:49
    1609FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:27:23Inkeri Vlkki1:54:59
    1610FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+5:27:26Petteri Paakkunainen2:39:42
    1611FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+5:27:54Katri Malinen2:54:17
    1612FINLahti Energia (1396)+5:28:31Tapio Ojala2:15:11
    1613FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:33:24Veikko Hietaharju1:55:01
    1614FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:33:29Olli Alanissi2:09:27
    1615FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+5:33:53Matti Lampinen1:51:52
    1616FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:35:29Nuutti Riihimki1:54:19
    1617FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:35:43Esko Sihvola1:58:52
    1618FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:37:17Anna Ruohonen2:12:53
    1619FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:37:20Tapani Ojala2:03:50
    1620FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:40:29Pekka Siiril1:58:49
    1621FINOK77 7 (1092)+5:41:01Heidi Mannelin3:25:18
    1622FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:41:09Antti Niittymki2:02:33
    1623FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+5:41:33Laura Saalamo2:17:02
    1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:41:42Jorma Vnnen2:18:30
    1625FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+5:41:47Ingemar Borgman2:39:51
    1626FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:41:53Jarmo Lylynper2:38:30
    1627FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:42:02Pirkko Rberg2:23:56
    1628FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+5:43:40Jani Mki-Mantila3:43:17
    1629FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:43:41Jukka Virtanen2:26:00
    1630FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:44:20Jani Sjlund2:27:19
    1631FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+5:44:42Toni Luhtapuro2:27:56
    1632FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+5:44:52Aleksi Mattila2:38:36
    1633FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:45:17Ari Haapakoski2:31:06
    1634FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:48:59Nella Heikinmki2:51:53
    1635FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:49:23Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:24:47
    1636FINSyv Pty (1674)+5:49:37Antti ij3:13:04
    1637FINDG SataIT (1841)+5:49:42Manu Halminen2:47:41
    1638FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:49:47Iiro Sepp1:28:05
    1639FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:52:45Seppo Salomaa1:39:51
    1640FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:52:56Jorma Hmlinen2:06:41
    1641FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+5:52:57Pekka Snre2:05:52
    1642FINStormin Ters (819)+5:52:58Markku Kulmala2:04:28
    1643FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:53:19Jukka Ruhanen1:35:26
    1644FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:53:19Lasse Tuomisto1:47:44
    1645FINTelko (1898)+5:54:03Antti Nilsen2:00:00
    1646FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:54:08Max Alanko2:03:19
    1647FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:54:12Jouko Poutanen2:43:49
    1648FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:54:14Antti Asu1:55:14
    1649FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:54:17Marko Ahola2:11:52
    1650FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:54:17Miia Rajakallio2:05:43
    1651FINMoVo (1942)+5:54:18Mikko Tervo1:55:47
    1652FINKluri (1737)+5:54:19Kalle Strmberg2:55:58
    1653FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:54:19Hannu Maijala1:55:58
    1654FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:54:23Jari Viitamki1:55:22
    1655FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:54:23Mikko Leppvuori2:20:08
    1656FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:54:25Tapio Hyttinen1:44:09
    1657FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:54:29Lehtinen Pekka2:14:14
    1658FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:54:31Johannes Alanen1:53:21
    1659FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:54:32Tarmo Rouhiainen2:31:31
    1660FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+5:54:36Sam Hedberg2:45:45
    1661FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:54:38Maisa Laakso2:38:32
    1662FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+5:54:46Markus Anttinen2:52:51
    1663FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:54:48Eeva-Maria Leppnen2:02:46
    1664FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:54:54Tommi Roiha2:07:31
    1665FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:54:55Mika Tuoma2:06:35
    1666FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:55:00Petri Salminen2:20:56
    1667FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:55:02Harri Hynynen2:18:56
    1668FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:55:50Lasse Koskelainen1:57:18
    1669FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:55:54Sampo Lahtinen2:47:24
    1670FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:56:53Markku Laakso1:58:32
    1671FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:57:10Aapo Mutanen2:04:21
    1672FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:57:14Sari Lehtikangas2:08:41
    1673FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+5:57:15Simo Inkeroinen3:29:51
    1674FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:57:27Harri Viita-aho1:52:33
    1675FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:57:31Teemu Pukkila1:39:31
    1676FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:59:16Markku Virtanen1:42:34
    1677FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+6:00:41Hannu Pyhnen2:08:08
    1678FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+6:00:52Juhani Kytjoki1:56:17
    1679FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:02:06Mauno Raukola3:17:33
    1680FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:02:10Pekka Erkkil2:33:00
    1681FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+6:03:34Jari Kujala3:09:59
    1682FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:04:59Janne Kmpe2:05:53
    1683FINKanKi (1591)+6:05:07Marko Nyqvist2:13:25
    1684FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:05:39Pietu Riipinen1:35:09
    1685FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+6:05:51Siiri Nieminen2:03:36
    1686FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:07:11Raimo Sundstrm1:56:16
    1687FININUS (1279)+6:07:42Ilja Ouretski1:49:27
    1688FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+6:07:56Risto Nieminen2:58:09
    1689FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:08:28Jukka Laine1:52:17
    1690FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:09:25Heli Tiainen2:20:37
    1691FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+6:09:29Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm2:21:15
    1692FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+6:09:58Jukka Rutila2:29:22
    1693FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+6:10:12Pertti Helin4:02:27
    1694FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:11:00Lauri Erkkil2:06:18
    1695FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+6:11:03Roosa Tuononen2:06:18
    1696FINNitor (1718)+6:11:27Lasse Lilja1:55:48
    1697FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+6:11:37Irri Tapio2:39:50
    1698FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:11:45Mats Sundqvist1:59:00
    1699FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:15:26Eveliina Takasuo2:55:50
    1700FINSkrinnarit (1349)+6:18:21Seppo Sihvonen2:12:48
    1701FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:20:17Tuomo Vetelinen1:56:03
    1702FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:22:56Aleksis Tammi1:41:47
    1703FINTeam Supponen (1528)+6:23:55Matti Supponen2:35:57
    1704FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+6:23:59Marja Saario2:22:44
    1705FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+6:24:18Jarkko Lohi2:20:46
    1706FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+6:25:09Erkki Laitinen2:28:17
    1707FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+6:25:11Erkki Rope2:38:09
    1708FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:25:53Maria Keski-Panula2:05:05
    1709FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:26:42Katja Raatikainen1:49:46
    1710FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:31:18Mikko Kamppinen1:33:05
    1711FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:37:20Ari Virekunnas1:39:10
    1712FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:37:58Simo Kiviruusu1:39:27
    1713FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+6:38:21Mikko Tuomivirta2:21:23
    1714FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:38:21Pauli Nieminen2:19:45
    1715FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:38:23Krista Palonen2:43:05
    1716FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:38:26Satu Saksman2:27:05
    1717FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+6:38:33Jouni Kormu2:14:59
    1718FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:42:36Antti Siponen1:37:36
    1719FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+6:42:42Matti Akselin2:05:22
    1720FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+6:43:43Arimo Gustafsson2:54:28
    1721FINTeam 7P (1729)+6:43:47Jonna Ovaska2:40:10
    1722FINTieto 3 (1922)+6:43:49Arto Huuhilo2:06:14
    1723FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+6:48:25Marko Selin2:21:51
    1724FINLuxus (1736)+6:48:46Sami Hnninen2:05:19
    1725FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:48:58Ove Nilsson1:56:11
    1726FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+6:49:43Jouko Haapamaa2:21:12
    1727FINLkintvarikko (1316)+6:52:36Esa Niemist2:21:52
    1728FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+6:54:39Pasi Krjoja2:24:27
    1729FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+6:54:51Irmeli Nutikka2:17:33
    1730FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:55:32Matti Koskinen1:56:02
    1731FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:55:34Senni Uusitalo1:54:16
    1732FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:56:09Kaisa Pohjonen1:52:05
    1733FINGardner Denver (1933)+7:06:08Kari Timperi2:46:23
    1734FINSonnin Suti (1484)+7:06:55Leena Lintunen3:07:56
    1735FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+7:07:23Pentti Nevalainen3:19:25
    1736FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+7:08:02Essi Kokkinen1:59:30
    1737FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+7:08:06Niina Onnela2:43:03
    1738FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+7:08:51Anssi Sahlman2:42:25
    1739FINKlenkat (1843)+7:09:00Jalonen Riikka3:03:48
    1740FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+7:10:45Tuija Vhkuopus2:53:16
    1741FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:11:06Aarni Takala2:25:03
    1742FINOlen tss (1795)+7:11:18Hanna Halonen2:38:51
    1743FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+7:12:17Jussi Seppnen2:28:54
    1744FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+7:19:35Vesa Kivimaa2:38:21
    1745FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+7:19:36Esko Inkeroinen1:59:57
    1746FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+7:20:51Timo Bcklund2:12:39
    1747FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+7:21:07Esa Ojapalo2:24:59
    1748FINbo Klyx (1828)+7:23:24Paula Lehtola2:15:08
    1749FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+7:28:17Hanne Jokela1:46:18
    1750FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:29:31Henry yrvinen1:43:51
    1751FINMetsn menee (1641)+7:36:06Risto Holmi2:21:38
    1752FINRasti-UHO (1367)+7:37:16Minttu Lindstrm3:10:43
    1753FINVertikaalimato (1348)+7:37:17Tuomas Aho3:18:10
    1754FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+7:37:22Juri Mattila3:06:24
    1755FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+7:37:27Mari Petrelius3:15:08
    1756FINFantastic Seven (1943)+7:37:36Riitta Pkkil3:16:21
    1757FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+7:37:59Mikko Rsnen2:39:43
    1758FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+7:44:41Kysti Alkio2:38:08
    1759FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+7:49:53Paulina Ahokas2:50:04
    1760FINElMys (1799)+7:51:02Pentti Laaksonen4:03:15
    1761FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+7:51:08Tero Penttinen2:14:06
    1762FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+7:51:14Niko Karlsson2:36:37
    1763FINRastinorsut (1738)+7:54:16Kirsi Poikela2:31:35
    1764FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+7:54:23Hannu Humalamki2:14:33
    1765FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+7:55:40Oikarinen Anni2:34:20
    1766FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+7:57:32Anja Turunen3:24:29
    1767FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+7:57:33Tommi Eskelinen2:26:12
    1768FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+7:59:30Jari Matikainen3:00:33
    1769FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+7:59:47Veikko Pivnen3:53:36
    1770FINMPY (1582)+7:59:50Ville Lammi3:28:08
    1771FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+8:05:55Erkki Soininen2:45:34
    1772FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+8:08:14Seppo Jokinen2:50:16
    1773FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+8:14:15Ville Visnen1:43:52
    1774FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+8:17:00Katarina Matikkala1:47:18
    1775FINSupan silottajat (1660)+8:22:47Mona Ranta2:36:57
    1776FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+8:22:58Elina Pitknen2:19:58
    1777FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+8:23:18Mikael Staffas1:53:28
    1778FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:26:03Sanni-Mari Latvio2:02:01
    1779FINVierestohi (1503)+8:26:56Reea Vainikainen3:24:19
    1780FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+8:27:22Antti Mattila2:42:22
    1781FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+8:28:16Kimmo Mr2:42:22
    1782FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+8:33:58Antero Kaarnivuo3:31:34
    1783FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+8:36:21Seppo Pietilinen3:36:34
    1784FINBiopsi (1952)+8:37:20Noora Hyvrinen2:39:49
    1785FINOK Markku! (1960)+8:40:10Markku Tuomaala2:39:26
    1786FINHattikW (1610)+8:41:32Milla Jauhiainen3:23:26
    1787FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+8:41:35Jouni Koppi4:43:03
    1788FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+8:42:11Jarkko Ilonen2:56:32
    1789FINConcrasti (1946)+8:42:22Ritva Toivakainen2:42:12
    1790FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:44:50Tomi Porras2:14:11
    1791FINMatrix (1508)+8:45:16Hannu Nurminen2:15:33
    1792FINPosarat (1762)+8:51:39Marita Ajo3:56:02
    1793FINTeMePa (1934)+8:53:04Jukka Koivumki2:14:39
    1794FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+8:56:16Sari Ojansuu2:20:05
    1795FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+8:58:54Jaana Hietakangas2:29:07
    1796FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+8:59:06Johannes Ijas3:24:09
    1797FINTumuhaukat (1657)+8:59:12Johanna Lantto2:53:27
    1798FINCurious Al (1601)+9:01:19Bartosz Gasiorzewski3:35:16
    1799FINSK SK (1622)+9:05:32Risto Salmela5:00:01
    1800FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+9:12:20Laura Keko2:42:11
    1801FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+9:19:01Ahvenainen Matti2:40:00
    1802FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+9:20:27Simula Sami4:10:05
    1803FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+9:43:31Kirsi Nyrhinen2:20:01
    1804FINHkkilijt (1634)+9:50:44Kimmo Wjuga2:01:00
    1805FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+10:14:52Minni Kuisma4:55:18
    1806FINMrempi rasti (1777)+10:28:03Elina Ranin2:00:58
    1807FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+10:33:01Mika Lempiinen2:58:46
    1808FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+10:45:46Jani Vilpponen2:42:16
    1809FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+11:14:54Ari Hiitel3:53:08
    1810FINJarnat (1644)+11:34:18Vesa Peltola7:01:17
    1811FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+11:49:34Hannu Kallio2:52:52