jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:48Maria Magnusson1:00:28
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:55Viktor Janrik1:07:34
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:55Chupek Jacub52:24
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:11:17Jussi Sepp1:04:09
    105SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:11:17Oskar qvist1:01:37
    106SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:11:38Mattias Nilsson1:16:10
    107FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:12:09Sampo Sankelo1:07:25
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:36Oleg Vokulov1:02:52
    109SUICA Ros (682)+1:14:24Trence Risse55:39
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:40Filip Andersson1:17:10
    111SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:16:44Vojtech Kettner54:20
    112FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:45Matias Koponen1:08:18
    113FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:23Simo Hasu52:36
    114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:41Aleksi Lammi1:04:22
    115SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:23Mrten Lundqvist1:06:32
    116FINNavi 2 (211)+1:19:18Lars Vicari59:41
    117NORIL Koll (890)+1:20:14Jostein Moe1:01:20
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:48Joel Hakala57:27
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:21:12Niklas sterlund1:07:43
    120SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:21:14Bruno Godefroy1:06:33
    121NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:49Tor Andreas Andersen57:33
    122SWESkogslparna (165)+1:21:57Anton Strandberg1:02:24
    123SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:22:06Fredrik Noborn57:45
    124SWEGvle OK (103)+1:22:10Lasse Jansson1:10:37
    125BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:12Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy57:31
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:23:20Paulus Sulkula1:01:22
    127FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:29Jens Jern1:01:21
    128NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:29Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:18:38
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:31Arto Frnti1:05:36
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:43Kalevi Mkip1:09:34
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:56Niko Nissinen58:56
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:24:05Rauli Aho1:14:31
    133FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:24:07Tero Mamia59:31
    134NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:58Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:54
    135SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:25:10ke Ljunggren1:05:05
    136FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:25:16Tuomas Fjllstrm1:01:38
    137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:27:03Otto Balck1:01:16
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:32Antti Kivikko1:18:28
    139NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:39Beat Roth1:00:17
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:28:21Robert Bennett1:15:25
    141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:47Eero Jalli1:01:58
    142FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:30:02Aleksi Karttila1:02:54
    143FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:24Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:47
    144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:38Andris Svilans1:18:12
    145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:39Gabriel Bengtsson1:04:03
    146SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:31:50Benjamin Langerak1:04:19
    147FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:56Valter Joensuu1:12:54
    148SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:32:31Mrk Porgnyi1:01:09
    149FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:37Juan Sanz1:13:47
    150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:43Eero Pietil1:05:12
    151NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:49Marit Isachsen1:23:06
    152SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:33:26Adam Sandstedt1:06:15
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:34:19Tuomas Puonti1:05:06
    154FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:47Jussi Piirainen1:07:19
    155SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:37:02Lukas Eveborn1:13:23
    156SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:57Gian Coolen1:09:24
    157FINRastivarsat (225)+1:37:59Aapo Maasilta1:03:41
    158CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:38:05Krystof Hajek1:00:42
    159NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:37Sindre Sandven55:48
    160FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:51Eemil Sakki1:03:46
    161SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:39:14Hedwig Haas1:06:35
    162SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:39:15Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:08:46
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:39:34Antti Laine1:06:36
    164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:35Olle Krner56:02
    165RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:44Nikolai Znoev1:05:15
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:49Juha Kivel1:10:05
    167FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:54Lauri Naskali1:12:47
    168SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:40:11Tomas berg1:26:37
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:39Edward Larsson1:27:01
    170NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:58Kjetil Mlnvik1:04:12
    171NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:42:02dne Skjrstein1:12:04
    172SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:42:06Anton Kruse1:14:59
    173FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:37Antti Rusanen1:06:56
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:43:12Jari Niemenmaa1:17:36
    175FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:44:40Antti Ekonoja1:19:59
    176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:45:02Marcus Carlsson1:08:49
    177IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:32Shea Moose1:21:23
    178RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:38Maxim Gavrilyuk1:06:18
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:41Martin Granqvist1:11:05
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:46:42Linus Kaisajuntti59:15
    181FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:50Jussi Virtanen1:03:37
    182FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:52Teemu Korhonen1:05:39
    183LATOK Meridians (163)+1:47:01Andris Dzalbs1:08:16
    184NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:38Robert Banfi1:23:47
    185SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:48:18John Wolgast1:08:56
    186FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:26Kasperi Hmlinen1:05:32
    187FINRastikarhut (312)+1:48:35Joona Nolvi1:17:53
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:44Magnus Karlsson1:07:50
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:50:00Pekka Huhtanen1:09:06
    190FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:50:06Pekka Vtinen1:02:14
    191NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:50:11ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:51
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:50:30Tuukka Senttula1:02:56
    193LTUMedeina (241)+1:51:01Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:52
    194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:51:03David Melin1:07:29
    195RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:51:06Ivan Kunin1:05:50
    196FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:51:29Jan Wasstrm1:13:16
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:48Wilhelm Bergman1:16:52
    198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:52:02Vojtech Gryc1:31:18
    199FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:52:08Eeka Husu1:08:42
    200SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:43Dominique Bucher1:19:24
    201FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:54Sami Aalto1:20:00
    202ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:54:56Siim Vanahans1:15:54
    203FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:55:04Veeti Pellinen1:11:36
    204DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:55:15Lasse Falck Weber1:05:01
    205SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:55:19Daniel Hadorn1:10:43
    206FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:55:24Lasse Lempainen1:11:06
    207NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:55:28Kjell Westin1:13:10
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:55:31Tapio Markki1:08:34
    209FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:34Paulus Hanhijrvi1:11:51
    210LTUAzuolas (146)+1:56:31Mantas Volungevicius1:28:39
    211DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:58Mads Kruse Juhl1:20:50
    212SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:57:08Robert Palm1:02:51
    213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:40Matti Krkkinen1:07:00
    214RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:58:02Aleksei Kapitonov1:07:15
    215FINRasTiimi (220)+1:58:15Petteri Arovainio1:18:04
    216SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:58:25Axel Leijon-Thorell1:18:52
    217SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:53Katrin Mueller1:06:43
    218LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:59:16Rihards Gailis1:20:30
    219FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:59:34Veeti Passila1:14:11
    220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:48Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:07:07
    221FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:48Tatu Aaltonen1:08:18
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:00:19Mikael Lamberg1:19:22
    223NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:25Tommy Schmid1:10:28
    224ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:25Tommaso Civera1:14:03
    225SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:38Henrik Holmberg1:06:53
    226SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:55Filip Nilsson1:18:25
    227SWETby OK (201)+2:00:55Filip Lindqvist1:06:39
    228NOREnga (264)+2:00:59Harald Huse1:08:52
    229FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:01:02Jyrki Mikkola1:14:37
    230RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:42Alexander Barkar1:26:41
    231FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:56Markku Kipinoinen1:08:28
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:32Lassi Kuva1:17:14
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:40Lenni Visnen1:10:07
    234SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:03:50Fredrik Kempe1:24:42
    235FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:04:09Teemu Vre54:27
    236SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:04:13Magnus Hjorth1:13:43
    237SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:04:17Viktor Lfgren1:14:40
    238FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:26Oskari Niemi1:10:38
    239FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:27Janne Ahola1:01:58
    240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:04:33Ilkka Aakula1:37:07
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:04:43Warren Key1:10:54
    242FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:06:03Ilari Ilmakunnas1:19:14
    243LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:39Elizabete Blumentale1:12:41
    244SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:07:15Johan Hedman1:16:46
    245FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:07:43Janne Salomki1:06:42
    246SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:08:10Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:10:50
    247FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:09:23Riku Kerkola1:12:29
    248FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:09:38Lauri Koivumki1:12:58
    249SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:47Erik Toomingas1:13:18
    250FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:09:48Markus Sinijrvi1:08:37
    251RUSFryazino (239)+2:10:03Sergey Belov1:05:34
    252LATOK Kapa (148)+2:10:03Janis Peilans1:35:50
    253ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:18Pol Canosa1:13:47
    254FINOK77 2 (134)+2:10:19Matias Kankkunen1:10:49
    255FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:10:21Timo Nurmela1:04:39
    256SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:25Hkan Svensson1:01:58
    257FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:50Aaro Haikonen1:11:50
    258FINRasti 88 (226)+2:11:03Kalle Hirvilammi1:13:44
    259RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:11:05Alexander Kolchiev1:21:03
    260FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:11:16Viljam Grahn1:08:04
    261SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:11:19Jakob Fransson1:15:58
    262RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:11:21Dmitry Somov1:14:40
    263FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:11:25Marko Uotila1:13:01
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:11:26Aleksanteri Hiiro1:12:17
    265FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:11:27Mikko Fldt1:16:55
    266FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:27Tommi Pajala1:07:43
    267SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:11:45Henrik Larsson1:17:06
    268RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:46Andrey Lukin1:13:25
    269SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:49Sebastian Agerhll1:10:56
    270FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:54Kimmo Leivo1:17:56
    271FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:12:04Dainoras Saunorius1:13:47
    272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:12:10Maiken kern Hgrd1:24:28
    273FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:12:17Timo Peltonen1:22:27
    274SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:12:30Peter Rutz1:21:39
    275FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:12:52Jarmo Hyypp1:18:33
    276FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:13:06Vertti Laitinen1:10:08
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:13:09Teemu Paananen1:29:26
    278NOROK Moss (570)+2:13:15Torgeir Snillsberg1:10:37
    279FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:13:26Markku Piironen1:15:37
    280NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:50Knut Erling en1:20:06
    281FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:52Oskari Penttinen1:14:38
    282NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:56Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:21:48
    283FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:14:01Antti Seppnen1:15:37
    284NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:14:33Terje W. Mathisen1:14:35
    285SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:40Rebecca Hylander1:16:14
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:23Henri Kukkonen1:17:01
    287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:46Osmo Juola1:19:04
    288FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:15:47Kalle Rosenblad1:36:09
    289FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:51Lauri Ruberg1:12:53
    290FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:28Roope Lemberg1:06:32
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:17:32Tuomas Leinamo1:10:44
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:46Marius Vaivilas1:14:24
    293SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:51Per Spik1:04:15
    294FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:17:55Mikko Tahkola1:07:55
    295FINRasti E4 (300)+2:18:21Juho Rossi1:04:39
    296SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:18:40Martina Rizzi1:04:43
    297NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:19:03Aleksander Jrgensen1:15:22
    298NORGanddal IL (378)+2:19:09Markus Breivold1:24:46
    299FINLynx 5 (468)+2:19:12Matias Maronen1:16:26
    300ESTOK Vru (210)+2:19:14Einar Luup1:24:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >