jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:40:27Lauri Isokallio1:05:30
    402SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:40:37Patrick Dusigne1:18:37
    403FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:40:40Vilma Pesu1:20:04
    404FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:40:51Jussi Leskinen1:22:01
    405FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:40:54Juha Kettunen1:17:28
    406FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:41:03Tero Kaasinen1:31:41
    407NORModum OL (237)+2:41:08Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:31:03
    408NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:42:44Kristine Eide Rapp1:22:06
    409FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:42:53Emil Laaksonen1:21:43
    410FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:43:22Johan Pivike1:20:52
    411FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:43:26Matti Happonen1:23:29
    412FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:43:27Janne Puntila1:22:43
    413FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:43:31Santeri Vaahtera56:18
    414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:44:01Rasa Aku-Pekka1:34:43
    415FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:44:06Ville Koskela1:21:00
    416FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:44:23Olli Puurunen1:28:53
    417NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:45:04Ronja Bjrklund1:15:14
    418FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:45:25Heikki Kumara1:33:40
    419FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:45:30Henrik Huttunen1:18:14
    420SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:45:30Tobias Abrahamsson1:25:28
    421SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:45:55Linus Berggren1:25:44
    422SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:45:56Stephan Copes1:21:06
    423NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:46:08Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:25:23
    424FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:46:23Pekka Linnainmaa1:25:58
    425SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:46:30Erik Olsson1:23:21
    426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:46:33Antti Tolvanen1:32:17
    427FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:46:36Juha Valtonen1:32:08
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:47:03Akseli Kauppi1:26:36
    429FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:47:05Jussi Broberg1:33:28
    430FINVeikkaus (683)+2:47:10Juhani Toivonen1:11:54
    431FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:47:12Jostein Andersen1:12:47
    432FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:47:29Vertti Myllrinen1:14:04
    433FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:47:29Pauli Laurila1:21:18
    434FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:47:32Ville Salonen1:26:19
    435FINNrpes OK (423)+2:47:47Hugo Helenelund1:27:20
    436FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:47:51Rasmus Ahoniemi1:23:58
    437FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:48:05Esa Norokorpi1:22:56
    438SWELeksands OK (461)+2:48:06Eskil Ns1:27:00
    439FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:48:07Ossi Luoma1:40:27
    440FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:48:27Chiara Sergent1:53:47
    441FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:49:25Aleksandra Voytova1:11:45
    442FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:49:28Janne Tuhkalainen1:20:10
    443LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:49:39Aras Petrevicius1:34:35
    444NORWing OK (486)+2:49:40August Hopstad Nykvist1:40:27
    445NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:49:45Terje Rnning1:21:22
    446SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:50:07Ellinor Fryxsell1:18:01
    447FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:50:26Kaapo Lehtonen1:15:25
    448FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:50:47Lassi Kaitainen1:36:48
    449SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:51:02Henrik Flordal1:20:17
    450SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:51:18Hkan Jansson1:21:05
    451SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:51:23Bengt Schwartz1:19:54
    452LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:51:38Vilma Alberinga1:20:30
    453FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:51:42Mika Leinonen1:21:34
    454HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:51:51Bence Sprok1:30:55
    455FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:52:09Suvi Heittola1:04:27
    456RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:52:24Igor Yashchenko1:11:00
    457SWETriona (1840)+2:52:33Per Eriksson1:39:39
    458FINOC Toffee (473)+2:52:36Jussi Viero1:10:50
    459NORk-94 (495)+2:52:38Rune Teigland1:20:47
    460FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:53:04Jyri Tiainen1:27:57
    461FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:53:12Pontus Joentausta1:17:19
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:53:36Ville Honkanen1:16:25
    463FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:53:45Juha Metsl1:14:38
    464FINAron Haka (602)+2:53:50Jukka Mttl1:31:22
    465SWERns OK (400)+2:53:50Jakob Henriksson1:19:50
    466FINIntersport (390)+2:54:00Harri Halonen1:20:42
    467FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:54:02Tuomo Miettunen1:29:55
    468LATOK Arona (274)+2:54:02Aivis Lejins1:15:04
    469FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:54:09Urpo Niemel1:20:49
    470FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:55:31Jami Kallioniemi1:17:30
    471FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:55:32Juho Rautio1:45:58
    472FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:55:44Tommi Lindqvist1:25:19
    473FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:55:45Inka Joensivu1:24:00
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:55:58Teuvo Hautamki1:28:25
    475FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:56:05Juho Ylimaa1:51:53
    476FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:56:08Tuomo Kalvas1:42:36
    477FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:56:08Elli Hkkinen1:28:01
    478LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:56:23Janis Salins1:36:04
    479SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:56:28Oskar Hermansson1:17:26
    480FINSettiijt (886)+2:56:39Rami Haapala1:35:35
    481SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:57:31Martin Ahlstrm1:23:33
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:57:37Jani Tikkanen1:32:40
    483LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:57:38Matiss Saulite1:01:30
    484SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:57:45Patrik Persson1:33:44
    485FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:57:46Petrus Tasa1:47:27
    486FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:57:49Peter Kronholm1:22:31
    487FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:58:11Ilkka Saarimki1:19:02
    488FINKorven Honka (327)+2:58:22Jani Hjerppe1:33:04
    489FINSocca (437)+2:58:46Julia Jacobsson1:21:09
    490FINMusta Neli (582)+2:58:48Mikko Inkinen1:21:29
    491ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:59:02Alar Assor1:15:25
    492ESTPuujalad (416)+2:59:05Viljar Grauen1:19:54
    493SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:59:08Nina Herne1:32:38
    494SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:00:00Marcus Lundagrds1:15:39
    495FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+3:00:21Markku Jokela1:46:22
    496FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:00:39Adrey Morozov1:29:15
    497FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:01:18Anssi Parkkinen1:22:58
    498FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:01:27Jani Nummi1:16:39
    499FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:01:27Markku Paija1:36:02
    500FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:01:37Pasi Hirvonen1:36:25
    501GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:01:38Jamie Goddard1:25:04
    502FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:01:42Heikki Vallbacka1:17:47
    503FINHerraseura (411)+3:01:51Matti Haataja1:30:30
    504RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:01:58Nikolay Tikhonov1:23:57
    505FINRamboll Finland (998)+3:02:04Kimmo Heikkil1:30:44
    506FINFTA (733)+3:02:05Iida Varmavuo1:24:12
    507FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:02:17Vesala Pekka1:26:16
    508SWEOK Enen (472)+3:02:23Adlerteg Camilla1:26:59
    509FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:02:45Samuli Ketola1:23:58
    510FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:03:18Kysti Rautanen2:00:30
    511FINStora Enso Mets (579)+3:04:13Juha Rissanen1:31:07
    512FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:05:38Severi Heiskanen1:21:29
    513FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:05:40Eero Hirvonen1:21:05
    514SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:05:58Alma Wilhemsson1:28:39
    515FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:05:58Jaakko Martikainen1:28:04
    516FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:05:59Seppo Kaiponen1:20:59
    517FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:06:01Joona Koponen1:34:45
    518FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:06:04Jarmo Kerttula1:47:40
    519FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:06:05Jari Haimi1:28:26
    520FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:06:11Olli Savikko1:20:48
    521FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:06:26Riku Sauso1:20:04
    522FINKeparDI (699)+3:06:27Vin Liukko1:33:33
    523FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:06:36Atte Tamminen1:45:49
    524FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:06:47Jukka Lahtinen1:29:46
    525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:08:31Jussi Joja1:12:19
    526FINOC Puisto (662)+3:09:00Luukas Siitonen1:20:15
    527ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:09:09Ossi Priks1:22:55
    528FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:09:13Kasperi Tamminen1:24:18
    529GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:09:22Moritz Walter1:30:14
    530FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:09:28Seppo Kairikko1:24:57
    531LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:09:32Kristine Bertuka1:12:03
    532LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:09:44Gintaras Mikolavicius1:51:06
    533FINRastitykki (589)+3:09:47Riku sterman1:34:28
    534LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:09:50Karlis Praulins1:24:53
    535FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:10:01Jarno Pukema1:25:35
    536FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:11:00Jarno Leppl1:51:05
    537FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:11:34Maija Hakala1:15:42
    538FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:11:36Lassi Kyllnen1:24:27
    539LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:11:43Guntars Sils1:33:38
    540FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:11:45Antti Rsnen1:26:58
    541FINPetolintu (496)+3:12:00Jarkko Jyrhm1:47:32
    542ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:12:01Jaan Viirmann1:27:44
    543FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:12:04Marko Nalli1:34:17
    544FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:12:16Aleksi Hmlinen1:15:49
    545SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:12:51Gunnar Forsgren1:28:07
    546FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:13:04Tero Suutari1:20:19
    547LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:13:39Karlis Kuzis1:25:57
    548FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:13:43Markus Smedslund1:21:57
    549SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:13:49Mathias Trnlund1:36:36
    550FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:13:52Veikko Kosunen1:34:51
    551FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:13:58Sara Leppsalmi1:26:41
    552FINBeach Boys (572)+3:14:18Jarkko Murtoaro1:30:11
    553ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:14:26Tnis Haldna1:35:23
    554FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:14:59Ruut Kanko1:29:48
    555FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:15:17Tuomas Vtinen1:28:05
    556FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:15:25Janne Syrjl1:19:07
    557FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:15:28Tommi Valkolehto1:20:27
    558FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:15:32Jani Hkkinen1:21:15
    559FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:15:36Jarmo Nivala1:30:16
    560FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:15:38Miika Iskanius1:40:19
    561FINAivan Sama (518)+3:15:44Pasi Elolampi1:25:46
    562GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:15:44Tommi Grover1:28:23
    563FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:15:49Eetu Granqvist1:20:01
    564FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:15:57Tuomas Hnninen1:29:03
    565FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:15:58Eino Gretschel1:29:30
    566FINOK Jorren (590)+3:16:00Rasmus Karlsson1:29:00
    567SWETby OK 2 (443)+3:16:02Peter Brmerson1:31:57
    568FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:16:06Mika Kantola1:19:33
    569FINTuuripellet (537)+3:16:15Jukka Turva1:22:43
    570FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:16:16Niko Kommio1:25:20
    571FINPeab (564)+3:16:24Reijo Harju-Sntti1:28:39
    572SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:16:27Bo Lauri1:30:17
    573FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:16:30Eino Lehtiniemi1:30:06
    574FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:16:31Henna Sirn1:20:50
    575FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:16:36Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:33:11
    576FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:16:56Tommi Tuusa1:29:56
    577SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:16:57Johan Swartz1:19:32
    578FINJoosehukku (529)+3:17:06Anni Kivilaakso1:32:33
    579FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:17:08Arto Seppnen1:41:07
    580FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:17:20Erkki Oinaskallio1:20:41
    581FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:17:26Oskari Jokikokko1:30:33
    582FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:17:27Joonas Mkinen1:37:51
    583FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:17:39Jaakko Kivela1:22:25
    584FINViVi Master (528)+3:17:43Pekka Kemppi1:22:40
    585FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:18:28Heikki Kettunen1:40:27
    586FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:18:52Tobias Lutz1:22:46
    587NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:19:15Tone Bleken Rud1:23:55
    588FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:19:20Anton Rosqvist1:21:38
    589FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:19:24Jouko Malinen1:24:53
    590FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:19:33Markku Salmirinne1:39:20
    591FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:19:36Matti Lehtola1:23:30
    592FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:19:36Matti Salakka1:33:16
    593NORVerdal OK (356)+3:19:39Marius Enes1:45:13
    594FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:20:11Inari Karppinen1:15:40
    595FINSK Mortis (567)+3:20:38Panu Peltokangas1:55:12
    596SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:20:50Petter Skantze1:31:30
    597FINKerkesix (791)+3:20:54Emmi Hilasvuori1:31:15
    598FINIF land (655)+3:20:54Henrik Sderstrm1:22:53
    599FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:21:01Kimmo Niemi1:17:27
    600FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:21:27Topias Zerni1:29:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >