jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:10:09Pekka Kontturi1:45:35
    902FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:10:16Teemu Kiiski1:58:31
    903FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:10:28Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:39:35
    904FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:11:22Markku Hyvnen1:39:05
    905FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:11:38Ilkka Koskela1:42:22
    906FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:11:39Teija Kujanp1:38:28
    907FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:11:42Jukka Jrvelinen2:02:26
    908SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+4:12:44Mikael Nilsson1:58:53
    909FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:12:48Tuomo Kahenvirta1:51:42
    910FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:13:01Saara Mahlamki1:25:26
    911ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:13:08Kaisa Rooba1:32:26
    912FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:13:20Jussi Silvennoinen1:59:12
    913FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:13:33Jaakko Leppkangas1:54:28
    914FINLets get LOST (877)+4:13:36Aleksi Hatakka1:47:30
    915FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:13:39Anni Halko1:50:04
    916FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:13:40Timo Koskinen2:05:41
    917FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:13:44Visa Helmijoki1:49:32
    918FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:13:45Veijo Rissanen1:46:59
    919FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:13:54Jonne Eskola1:49:28
    920FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:13:57Ari Ronkainen1:50:56
    921FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:14:00Lauri Uutela1:28:50
    922FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:14:04Anna Hintikka2:02:13
    923FINKntit (1176)+4:14:12Teppo Moisio1:49:36
    924FINMaasillat (1261)+4:14:16Risto Maasilta1:48:18
    925FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:14:19Jarno Rutanen1:35:24
    926FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:14:39Akseli Wiik1:49:56
    927FINMetos (1055)+4:14:52Lauri Launonen1:29:00
    928FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:14:53Mikael Ikonen1:49:42
    929FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+4:15:01Kalevi Pajamki2:00:17
    930FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:15:22Kalle Virtanen2:04:11
    931FINArk United (575)+4:15:46Annamaria Sola2:19:42
    932FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:16:26Lasse Laaksonen1:37:55
    933SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:16:45Fredrikas Girls 51:24:00
    934FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:16:48Saara Asmundela1:38:00
    935ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:17:42Arturo Javier Pena1:34:02
    936FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:18:28Salla Mustonen1:32:30
    937FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:18:51Jani Karttunen2:08:26
    938FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:18:53Tiina Naakka1:34:46
    939FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:19:00Leena Alonen1:39:34
    940FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+4:19:01Akseli Jussinmki1:19:14
    941FINAjokoirat (763)+4:19:08Ville Rahkonen1:26:26
    942FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:19:10Kekle Joonas1:32:42
    943FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:19:10Jukka Koskenkanto1:48:45
    944FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:19:15Juha Kankaanp1:27:57
    945FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:19:17Karri Karanko1:46:35
    946FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:19:19Lasse Kemppainen1:54:01
    947FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:19:19Verneri Sankelo1:40:31
    948FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:19:22Kalle Sumelles2:02:27
    949FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:19:22Alpo Vlimaa1:33:24
    950FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:19:26Jouni Laurikainen1:50:24
    951FINDroit (1123)+4:19:26Ville Savolainen1:45:09
    952FINMetshallitus (457)+4:19:34Heikki Savolainen1:57:24
    953FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:19:34Petteri Hirvonen1:38:49
    954FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:19:34Petri Tynjl1:34:18
    955FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:19:42Eero Hautala1:33:25
    956FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:19:47Jarmo Juntunen1:26:57
    957SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:19:48Mats Birkestl2:04:00
    958FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:19:49Jari Harju1:42:37
    959SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:19:51Stefan Nordstrm2:00:37
    960FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:20:03Aleksi Pietikinen1:30:33
    961FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:20:06Rami Saari1:51:58
    962FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:20:14Hannu Jylnki1:41:10
    963FINWSP (1215)+4:20:18Simo Tammela1:39:13
    964FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:20:26Ari Honkimaa1:41:42
    965FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:20:28Arto Pynn1:51:11
    966FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+4:20:32Rasmus Niemi1:51:29
    967FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:20:33Mika Visnen1:51:23
    968FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:20:34Timo Lauttamus1:46:43
    969FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:20:35Joonas Karvinen1:45:55
    970FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:20:35Liisa Lundell1:55:17
    971FINTASO (1802)+4:20:37Juha Soukko1:51:58
    972GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:20:38Philipp Koch1:51:37
    973FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:20:40Hannes Vre1:46:11
    974FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:20:41Konsta Purtsi1:41:47
    975FINInnOK (786)+4:20:43Olli Peltola1:47:41
    976FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:20:43Johan Pkknen1:43:18
    977FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:20:44Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:17:25
    978FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:20:45Aki Lahtinen1:37:09
    979FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:20:46Pekka Puumala1:58:45
    980FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:20:47Eveliina Einonen1:55:20
    981GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:20:47Graham Anderson1:59:48
    982FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:20:51Risto Mkinen1:51:40
    983FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:20:55Tanja Kalari1:41:49
    984FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:20:56Timo Heiskanen1:56:20
    985FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:20:57Sirpa Lintunen1:51:57
    986FINOK Computer (1262)+4:21:06Matias Johansson1:56:38
    987FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:21:12Timo Pinola2:00:18
    988SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:21:12Marica Tynell2:06:50
    989FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:21:15Martin Wickholm1:53:33
    990FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:21:18Matti Huhtala1:56:43
    991FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:21:34Ismo Ojala1:54:41
    992FINKanuuna (953)+4:21:54Marko Lasanen2:08:40
    993FINTaxi Team (963)+4:22:07Juha Leskinen1:41:28
    994FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:22:17Antti Jukarainen1:34:20
    995FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:22:27Eero Miettinen1:42:26
    996FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:22:39Pekka Hahto1:33:22
    997FINTT226 (689)+4:22:41Jutta Kukkurainen1:57:40
    998FINIK Kronan (722)+4:22:47Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:57:58
    999FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:22:49Teemu Seppl1:59:04
    1000FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:22:51Joonas Meuronen1:47:23
    1001FINErs seura (906)+4:22:52Antti Vesalainen1:58:36
    1002FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:22:52Jorma Nevala1:42:23
    1003FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:22:58Lauri Itkonen1:31:54
    1004FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:23:00Asko Senttula1:41:55
    1005FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:23:04Piia Tantarimki1:50:48
    1006FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:23:06Hannu Haimi1:53:09
    1007FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:23:08Aale Grekula1:58:26
    1008FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:23:18Jarmo Pulkkinen1:50:10
    1009FINMacGregor (828)+4:23:38Juha Ratia1:43:23
    1010FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:23:44Jani Alinikula1:30:41
    1011FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:23:52Reino Kurkela1:36:08
    1012FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:23:54Jani Suomalainen1:59:23
    1013FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:25:03Leppnen Antti1:28:27
    1014NORstmarka OK (960)+4:25:05Stedje Per1:49:29
    1015FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:25:38Cevin Arn1:45:05
    1016FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:25:50Liisa Siltanen1:32:44
    1017FINPaVi (852)+4:25:52Lauri Jahkola1:45:38
    1018FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:25:59Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:59:42
    1019FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:26:08Joonas Majuri1:10:30
    1020FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:26:08Juha Tuononen1:33:07
    1021FINRajaveljet (777)+4:26:18Markus Nygrd1:33:30
    1022FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:26:26Jukka Heinmki2:38:54
    1023FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:26:29Rami Virlander1:42:39
    1024SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:26:32Mattias Levin2:05:36
    1025FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:26:35Ari Tukala1:32:27
    1026FINTreSeven (1571)+4:26:36Paula Kosonen1:53:50
    1027FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:26:37Elisa Nivukoski1:39:10
    1028FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:26:38Jukka Leppnen1:38:37
    1029FINKuoLO (1935)+4:26:40Hannes Holma1:39:01
    1030FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:26:46Tomi Tauti1:40:09
    1031ESTOK TON (864)+4:26:48Kai Saksman1:45:11
    1032FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:26:52Janne Puonti2:01:49
    1033FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:26:53Hanna Mki-Mantila1:32:30
    1034FINGofore (1916)+4:26:53Mikko Kattilakoski1:39:05
    1035FINKananpojat (1101)+4:26:56Veli-Matti Kyckling1:34:13
    1036FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:26:58Kimmo Erkkil1:36:04
    1037FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:26:58Tero Vyrynen1:41:56
    1038FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:27:01Simo Savo1:42:41
    1039FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:27:12Markku Leinonen1:39:27
    1040FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:27:13Matti Saastamoinen1:44:57
    1041FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:27:17Hanna Grannabba1:41:46
    1042FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:27:31Hannu Suikki1:40:00
    1043FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:27:38Jan Denks1:34:54
    1044FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:28:20Jukka Yrjl1:37:38
    1045FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+4:28:26Sonja Nolvi1:34:39
    1046FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:28:27Kari Partanen1:30:47
    1047SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:28:36Elin Giding1:49:58
    1048FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:28:46Miika Alhonen1:43:18
    1049FINOP (1214)+4:29:15Arto Kuhmonen1:50:07
    1050FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:30:15Tarja Eskelinen2:09:26
    1051FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:30:37Hanna Lindgren1:21:32
    1052FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:31:04Ari Kilpi1:58:33
    1053FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:31:09Peetu Saukkio1:27:45
    1054FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:31:21Janne Nissinen1:32:51
    1055FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:31:21Jussi Huttunen1:32:24
    1056FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:31:28Hannu Eskola1:48:43
    1057FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:31:31Pekka Leskinen1:38:49
    1058FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:31:32Pauli Tynjl1:38:35
    1059FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:32:04Miika Pietil1:18:07
    1060FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:32:06Juuso Kivikoski1:24:57
    1061FINTieto (1218)+4:32:08Jarmo Rantala1:35:06
    1062FINPelikassit (556)+4:32:14Henri Menalanen1:35:28
    1063FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:32:15Osku Kaijalainen1:31:23
    1064FINPYVMM (976)+4:32:20Miikka Kelo1:50:46
    1065FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:32:30Mikko Ryytty1:38:34
    1066FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:32:34Antti Hakanen1:34:25
    1067FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:32:43Otto Niemi2:23:21
    1068FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:32:45Janne Putkonen1:41:15
    1069FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:33:07Mauno Hanhela1:30:57
    1070SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:33:09Thomas Nilsson1:40:15
    1071FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:33:17Jaana Klinga1:46:20
    1072FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:33:24Jussi Pohjola1:34:10
    1073FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:33:27Ville Kalapudas1:45:49
    1074FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:33:30Tero Rnnemaa1:52:43
    1075FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:33:32Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:46:38
    1076SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:33:34Klara Holmgrd1:51:16
    1077FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:33:34Mikko Risnen1:44:02
    1078FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:34:07Jouko Koskialho1:54:27
    1079FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:34:35Aimo Partanen1:37:42
    1080FINVTT (1356)+4:34:54Henrik Sandberg1:19:49
    1081FINUusi Verso (766)+4:35:00Jaakko Tuikka1:52:53
    1082FINFennovoima (1075)+4:35:10Ilia Kniazev1:41:25
    1083FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:35:34Lasse Lindholm1:43:29
    1084FINJuntit OK (728)+4:35:39Timo Voutilainen2:11:04
    1085FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:36:44Laura Kylml2:03:17
    1086LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:36:48Maris Veismanis1:55:40
    1087FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:36:56Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:40:14
    1088FINSPYMS (1007)+4:36:56Ville Jkl1:43:31
    1089FINOscar Software (1189)+4:37:00Markku Virtanen2:29:10
    1090FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:37:09Jori Hyrks1:45:43
    1091FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:37:11Juha Ojajrvi1:39:36
    1092FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:37:15Kristoffer Olaussen1:40:10
    1093FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:37:18Hannu Juutinen1:38:46
    1094FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:37:24Jere Mkiranta1:46:54
    1095FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:37:34Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:29:50
    1096FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:37:38Minna Toikkanen1:48:40
    1097FINKops (1292)+4:37:44Markus Sjstrom1:48:56
    1098FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:37:59Kjell Utfolk1:41:02
    1099FINOutotec (1119)+4:38:44Petri Jokinen2:29:49
    1100FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:38:48Harri Laiho1:50:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >