jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1501FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:27:02Meri Seistola1:08:47
    1502FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:27:06Samppa Heiskanen23:26
    1503FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+5:27:12Jarmo Rantanen1:08:43
    1504FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:28:04Vesa Kyt52:42
    1505FINRealtimers (1693)+5:28:05Joonas Elo45:10
    1506FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+5:28:11Miika Ruissalo36:20
    1507FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:28:25Markku Holstila43:46
    1508FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+5:28:28Kristian Kokkola45:38
    1509FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+5:28:36Olli Kanerva42:54
    1510FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+5:28:37Jani Jormanainen1:27:55
    1511FINOK kunto OK (1608)+5:28:40Niko Haikala49:40
    1512FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+5:28:41Pekka Tennil48:39
    1513FINSEW Service (1972)+5:28:44Jukka Hatakka1:05:53
    1514FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+5:28:47Aki Niemi48:54
    1515FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+5:28:51Simo Laine49:46
    1516FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+5:29:22Jukka Lehtinen46:22
    1517FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+5:29:43Antti Kauppila35:53
    1518FINEtte Lyd (1530)+5:30:38Anton Mkinen51:17
    1519FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:33:16Inna Somova22:48
    1520FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:33:44Petri Leino36:58
    1521FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+5:34:18Pekka Vanne42:55
    1522FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+5:34:19Jussi Napola45:30
    1523FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+5:34:24Lasse Kotisalmi44:07
    1524FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+5:34:31Jari Luukkonen42:16
    1525FINCSC (1519)+5:34:35Johan Guldmyr44:05
    1526FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+5:35:26Tomas stman43:32
    1527FINSalon Viesti (1153)+5:36:22Hannu Villberg37:54
    1528FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:36:54Markus Ritola44:20
    1529FINOC Utmanare (1054)+5:36:56Jukka Manninen50:13
    1530FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+5:37:10Esa Vuorio44:07
    1531FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+5:37:20Teemu Salo52:15
    1532FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+5:37:27Jani Nurmela45:50
    1533FINVALOR Partners (1868)+5:37:36Tiina Siren59:50
    1534FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+5:37:39Ari Aro50:45
    1535FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+5:37:39Petri Pajumki53:56
    1536FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+5:37:59Pekka Salonen52:57
    1537FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:38:42Niko Nurmi39:55
    1538FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:38:51Mika Seppl33:32
    1539LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:38:59Daiga Jermaka38:31
    1540FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+5:39:15Maarit Melvasalo48:49
    1541FINKnut Posse (1568)+5:39:20Eevi Kirjasniemi54:16
    1542FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+5:39:31Aino Hursti53:25
    1543FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+5:39:56Emma Ylistalo47:38
    1544FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+5:39:58Niklas Nurminen54:44
    1545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+5:39:59Hannu Erlinna47:23
    1546FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+5:40:02Sami Kykk59:24
    1547FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+5:40:03Katja Sirvi48:44
    1548FINBasware (1630)+5:40:03Marko Lhde57:43
    1549FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+5:40:32Aleksi Vnnen1:17:08
    1550FINNavi 10 (1187)+5:41:02Harri Valkonen1:21:15
    1551FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:42:14Topi Perttu43:26
    1552FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+5:42:18Veikko Heinonen56:17
    1553FINmroom (1333)+5:42:22Hyppl Outi43:07
    1554FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:43:23Sasu Hamina46:24
    1555FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:43:25Mikko Lehtinen45:10
    1556FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:43:25Anu Laine38:59
    1557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+5:43:35Matti Latva51:04
    1558FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+5:43:51Yrj Haapala50:48
    1559FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:46:35Tapio Soini37:35
    1560FINFlash in the Night (1932)+5:46:36Kaija Kankaanp55:42
    1561FINKotipojat (1103)+5:46:37Oona Hilkamo53:20
    1562FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:46:40Otso Heikkinen49:04
    1563FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:46:43Jaana Myrsky44:04
    1564FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+5:48:21Osmo Perkamo52:37
    1565FINTeam Allback (1518)+5:54:11Sakari Pesonen1:11:59
    1566FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:54:30Leo Toiminen48:29
    1567FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:54:46Tuula Toivanen54:49
    1568FINSE Enocell (1765)+5:54:52Harri Snellman1:09:16
    1569FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:54:53Tomas Zich51:50
    1570FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:55:51Pentti Jrvinen37:16
    1571FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:56:39Hannu Viitala49:24
    1572FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:59:20Mika Virkki33:09
    1573FINCastorIT (1507)+6:00:43Anssi Lavonen57:08
    1574FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+6:02:37Kristiina Nuottimki59:48
    1575FINRastiaasit (1378)+6:03:12Sivi Ihalainen1:11:16
    1576FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:03:17Erkka Kiviaho43:30
    1577FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+6:03:24Timo Laurila30:39
    1578FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+6:05:10Emilia Pietilinen43:41
    1579FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:06:38Jari Alakastari36:35
    1580FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:07:11Helena Ojala43:14
    1581FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:07:29Pekka Koskinen38:21
    1582FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+6:07:58Tapio Hutri56:12
    1583FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+6:09:17Ari-Pekka Puttonen30:37
    1584FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+6:09:26Emma Arvio35:47
    1585FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+6:09:58Panu-Ville Riihimki50:02
    1586FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:10:12Nissinen Taneli31:37
    1587FINNsCSA (1751)+6:10:13Mika Kainulainen1:02:30
    1588FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:10:24Linda Borgman43:32
    1589FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+6:10:36Eero Nieminen43:51
    1590FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:10:41Petteri Jokela43:03
    1591FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+6:11:11Seppo Sipil41:06
    1592FINSyv Pty (1674)+6:11:30Tuukka Ahtola34:36
    1593FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:11:41Tuukka Lindfors40:43
    1594FINStormin Ters (819)+6:12:05Rauno Ristimki33:54
    1595FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:12:41Ville Kaseva33:58
    1596FINDoranova Oy (1835)+6:13:20Anne Paadar43:07
    1597FINLahti Energia (1396)+6:13:54Harri Mki-Saari1:00:06
    1598FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+6:13:58Juha Mkinen34:54
    1599FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:14:01Kimmo Forsman34:30
    1600FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:14:14Antero Hekkala33:04
    1601FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+6:14:27Eetu Repo44:00
    1602FINSeNaatti (1866)+6:14:29Mikko Herajrvi1:05:28
    1603FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:14:37Anssi Asikainen34:46
    1604FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+6:15:16Timo Friman50:14
    1605FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+6:16:05Martti Matintupa1:04:13
    1606FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+6:16:09Seppo Lehtimki36:17
    1607FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:17:32Timo Pukkila36:24
    1608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:17:52Jukka Lavi38:46
    1609FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+6:18:20Juhani Luoma40:53
    1610FINTelko (1898)+6:19:34Svante Pahlman41:01
    1611FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+6:19:46Pirjo Moisio40:44
    1612FINDG SataIT (1841)+6:20:35Esa Toivola43:17
    1613FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+6:21:12Antti Nyknen43:42
    1614FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+6:21:29Janne Kaakinen43:05
    1615FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+6:21:30Kirsi Hotokka43:58
    1616FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+6:21:53Sonja Karppinen47:41
    1617FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:21:54Jukka Nikkil32:58
    1618FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+6:22:47Heikki Silvennoinen43:46
    1619FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+6:23:08Arto Mkinen43:53
    1620FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+6:23:46Pekka Rytknen44:35
    1621FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:24:25Marko Siironen36:22
    1622FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+6:25:57Jyrki Kuivalainen58:03
    1623FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:26:19Johanna Riipinen36:11
    1624FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+6:26:38Kari Sinivuori48:06
    1625FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+6:26:43Hannu Pirkkala44:27
    1626FINFTA 4 (1708)+6:27:13Heini Puustinen46:07
    1627FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+6:27:18Toivo Snre49:20
    1628FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+6:27:29Erkki Uusitalo49:39
    1629FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+6:27:32Per-Erik Breitholtz1:28:52
    1630FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:27:38Katariina Mahkonen35:23
    1631FINMoVo (1942)+6:28:06Joni Vuoristo49:36
    1632FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:28:14Timo Uusitalo33:13
    1633FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+6:29:05Pertti Koski50:28
    1634FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+6:29:06Joni Pakarinen48:10
    1635FINJYY Jopa (1827)+6:29:13Riku Malminiemi49:22
    1636FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+6:30:14Pekka Leppkangas1:30:00
    1637FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:30:18Kalervo Grekula35:54
    1638FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:31:12Ilkka Puikkonen36:22
    1639FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:31:15Ari Kulmala30:40
    1640FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+6:31:39Jorma Helin46:17
    1641FINKanKi (1591)+6:31:54Jere Nyknen43:17
    1642FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:31:57Sami Turunen43:24
    1643FINCH-Polymers (1846)+6:32:11Risto Sorsa58:03
    1644FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+6:32:16Jenni Pakula51:25
    1645FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+6:32:27Teemu Wirman36:59
    1646FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+6:33:30Laura Karhola39:08
    1647FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+6:33:37Jouko Hyttinen1:15:59
    1648FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:34:13Martin Melin38:04
    1649FINKluri (1737)+6:34:17Harri Joki55:47
    1650FINATC EFHK (1505)+6:36:10Yrj Suolahti57:22
    1651FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+6:38:41Marko Koivikko43:28
    1652FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+6:39:03Timo Rautalahti50:20
    1653FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+6:39:09Raino Mtt41:19
    1654FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+6:39:14Mika Hurskainen1:26:31
    1655FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+6:39:30Anne Partanen44:25
    1656FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+6:39:49Helena Saarnisto50:09
    1657FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:40:13Matti Saarni33:21
    1658FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+6:41:26Marika Valo57:51
    1659FININUS (1279)+6:43:29Nikolai Markovich51:10
    1660FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+6:43:50Harri Pyklinen1:44:37
    1661FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+6:44:35Harri Saikkonen1:04:40
    1662FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+6:46:22Jari Pirttilahti1:04:40
    1663FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+6:47:28Suvi Rberg1:19:40
    1664FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:48:05Timo Tidenberg43:15
    1665FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+6:48:49Raimo Nordqvist1:04:46
    1666FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:49:56Iina Elfving34:51
    1667FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:49:58Tanja Viskari26:53
    1668FINNitor (1718)+6:51:43Juhani Rnnberg55:58
    1669FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+6:51:54Kainulainen Henri54:40
    1670FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:52:40Oskari Hekali40:58
    1671FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:56:57Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil45:26
    1672FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+6:57:01Olavi Hernelahti46:10
    1673FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+6:58:03Mika Raitola47:57
    1674FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:58:24Marko Laaksonen37:14
    1675FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:59:00Outi Marttila37:01
    1676FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:59:02Matti Klhi35:58
    1677FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:59:36Sanna Nokkala36:08
    1678FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:03:26Jouni Lhdesmki36:12
    1679FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+7:03:51Reetta Harmaja36:30
    1680FINIBM Sport club (1338)+7:05:17Sturt Ison1:26:33
    1681FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+7:05:28Pipsa Puuska55:31
    1682FINTieto 3 (1922)+7:06:07Jari Torniainen37:18
    1683FINTeam Supponen (1528)+7:10:00Juha Supponen59:06
    1684FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+7:11:22Sanni Salonen43:37
    1685FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+7:14:07Sanna Nordstrm51:14
    1686FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+7:15:29Juho Peltomaa1:04:41
    1687FINLuxus (1736)+7:16:19Sirpa Malmstrm43:18
    1688FINKyssin Kollit (823)+7:18:21Hannu Pnni44:11
    1689FINOlen tss (1795)+7:20:49Ari Kattainen24:32
    1690FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+7:23:27Joonas Rantanen43:56
    1691FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+7:24:08Joni Tuomi44:00
    1692FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+7:26:57Mari Koponen1:04:42
    1693FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+7:29:38Jenni Rml50:16
    1694FINTeam 7P (1729)+7:30:08Emmi Kekle1:01:40
    1695FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+7:30:56Harri Sallmn57:38
    1696FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+7:31:04Osmo Aronen37:10
    1697FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+7:31:07Bernt kesson56:22
    1698FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:32:31Matti Kallio37:24
    1699FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+7:34:32Markku Rusanen40:58
    1700FINGardner Denver (1933)+7:35:27Plvi Kaarne43:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >