< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:37:32 | Veeti Passila | 21:10 | ||
202 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:37:44 | Fredrik Kempe | 27:37 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:38:09 | Eeka Husu | 23:43 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:38:09 | Kjell Westin | 24:52 | ||
205 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:38:10 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 27:39 | ||
206 | Medeina (241) | +1:38:25 | Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis | 25:17 | ||
207 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:38:57 | Ivan Kunin | 22:42 | ||
208 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:38:59 | Pekka Väätäinen | 20:08 | ||
209 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:39:43 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 21:17 | ||
210 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:40:00 | Filip Nilsson | 26:31 | ||
211 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:40:04 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 25:22 | ||
212 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:40:05 | Tuukka Senttula | 21:32 | ||
213 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:40:08 | Siim Vanahans | 30:07 | ||
214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:40:45 | Kalle Rosenblad | 30:09 | ||
215 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:41:25 | Lasse Lempainen | 26:09 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:41:31 | Tapio Markki | 23:35 | ||
217 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:41:34 | Veeti Pellinen | 27:07 | ||
218 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:41:35 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 34:28 | ||
219 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:41:40 | Daniel Hadorn | 26:05 | ||
220 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:41:45 | Lasse Falck Weber | 20:32 | ||
221 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:41:46 | Janis Peilans | 36:34 | ||
222 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:42:06 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 20:27 | ||
223 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:43:30 | Jyrki Mikkola | 26:06 | ||
224 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:43:31 | Tommaso Civera | 26:10 | ||
225 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:45:19 | Katrin Mueller | 22:10 | ||
226 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:45:24 | Teemu Paananen | 30:42 | ||
227 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:45:31 | Viktor Löfgren | 24:55 | ||
228 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:46:07 | Alexander Kolchiev | 25:06 | ||
229 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:46:10 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 24:24 | ||
230 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:46:11 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 22:31 | ||
231 | Trollelg (174) | +1:46:20 | Tommy Schmid | 25:25 | ||
232 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:46:23 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 28:35 | ||
233 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:46:35 | Johan Hedman | 25:07 | ||
234 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:46:36 | Tatu Aaltonen | 24:07 | ||
235 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:46:50 | Pavel Raev | 32:29 | ||
236 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:46:53 | Henrik Holmberg | 22:09 | ||
237 | Enga (264) | +1:47:19 | Harald Huse | 24:12 | ||
238 | Täby OK (201) | +1:47:47 | Filip Lindqvist | 22:32 | ||
239 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:48:31 | Elizabete Blumentale | 23:35 | ||
240 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:49:12 | Lassi Kuva | 31:56 | ||
241 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:49:13 | Warren Key | 24:25 | ||
242 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:49:17 | Lenni Väisänen | 24:44 | ||
243 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:49:17 | Oskari Niemi | 24:30 | ||
244 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:49:25 | Peter Rutz | 27:35 | ||
245 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:49:26 | Siegfried Nagel | 29:16 | ||
246 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:49:30 | Magnus Hjorth | 28:01 | ||
247 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:49:40 | Markku Kipinoinen | 24:13 | ||
248 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:50:00 | Robert Palm | 24:44 | ||
249 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:50:07 | Henri Kukkonen | 20:46 | ||
250 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:50:15 | Jakob Fransson | 23:55 | ||
251 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:50:31 | Timo Peltonen | 29:42 | ||
252 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:50:39 | Einar Luup | 25:20 | ||
253 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:51:25 | Osmo Juola | 23:44 | ||
254 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:51:42 | Lauri Koivumäki | 24:04 | ||
255 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:51:55 | Mikko Fäldt | 26:24 | ||
256 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:52:34 | Riku Kerkola | 24:41 | ||
257 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:52:42 | Dainoras Saunorius | 23:25 | ||
258 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:52:46 | Dmitry Somov | 25:06 | ||
259 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:52:56 | Markus Breivold | 27:34 | ||
260 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:53:04 | Henrik Larsson | 27:27 | ||
261 | Heming Orientering (187) | +1:53:05 | Knut Erling Öen | 28:22 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:53:27 | Oskari Penttinen | 23:14 | ||
263 | MEPhI (276) | +1:53:39 | Andrey Lukin | 24:18 | ||
264 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:53:41 | Erik Toomingas | 26:13 | ||
265 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:53:45 | Rebecca Hylander | 24:20 | ||
266 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:53:47 | Aaro Haikonen | 23:48 | ||
267 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:53:49 | Matias Kankkunen | 23:20 | ||
268 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:53:51 | Janne Ahola | 20:23 | ||
269 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:53:53 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 25:34 | ||
270 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:53:56 | Markus Sinijärvi | 21:45 | ||
271 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:53:59 | Marko Uotila | 24:36 | ||
272 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:53:59 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 25:42 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:53:59 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 28:42 | ||
274 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:54:15 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 24:06 | ||
275 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:54:17 | Janne Salomäki | 22:17 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:54:26 | Teijo Oksanen | 27:59 | ||
277 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:55:00 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 31:53 | ||
278 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:55:09 | Pol Canosa | 27:38 | ||
279 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:55:18 | Antti Seppänen | 25:55 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:55:28 | Markku Piironen | 26:41 | ||
281 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:55:58 | Viktor Holmgren | 25:14 | ||
282 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:55:59 | Tommi Pajala | 21:16 | ||
283 | Fryazino (239) | +1:56:20 | Sergey Belov | 20:53 | ||
284 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:56:32 | Kimmo Leivo | 31:35 | ||
285 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:57:10 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 25:19 | ||
286 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:57:11 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 22:31 | ||
287 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:57:18 | Vertti Laitinen | 23:21 | ||
288 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:57:29 | Aapo Kytömäki | 24:02 | ||
289 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:57:35 | Matias Maronen | 23:49 | ||
290 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:57:38 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 29:32 | ||
291 | Konnerud IL (242) | +1:57:44 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 39:03 | ||
292 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:57:54 | Chiara Sergent | 32:15 | ||
293 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:58:03 | Terje W. Mathisen | 27:06 | ||
294 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:58:03 | Viljam Grahn | 23:52 | ||
295 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:58:04 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 30:31 | ||
296 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:58:07 | Petri Kauppinen | 28:31 | ||
297 | OK Moss (570) | +1:58:11 | Torgeir Snillsberg | 24:34 | ||
298 | IK Falken (258) | +1:58:12 | Lauri Ruberg | 24:15 | ||
299 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:58:30 | Marius Vaivilas | 24:09 | ||
300 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:58:43 | Timo Nurmela | 22:02 | ||
301 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:59:34 | Olav Melheim | 25:39 | ||
302 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:00:06 | Teemu Väre | 19:25 | ||
303 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:00:23 | Riku Kopra | 27:47 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:00:38 | Väinö Ristimäki | 24:16 | ||
305 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:00:55 | Janne Nivukoski | 25:17 | ||
306 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:01:07 | Håkan Svensson | 21:40 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:01:23 | Igor Gavrilov | 24:32 | ||
308 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:01:24 | Erlend Aune | 36:07 | ||
309 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:01:56 | Timo Pohjolainen | 28:16 | ||
310 | Emit (364) | +2:02:03 | Christiane Trosse | 25:17 | ||
311 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:02:04 | Chloe Potter | 25:37 | ||
312 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:02:05 | Semen Mikhalko | 34:10 | ||
313 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:02:19 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 24:58 | ||
314 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:02:33 | Pauli Heinimaa | 31:47 | ||
315 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:03:07 | Tuomas Leinamo | 25:21 | ||
316 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:03:44 | Mikko Tahkola | 22:46 | ||
317 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:03:57 | Ville Koskenkorva | 25:13 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:04:05 | Roope Lemberg | 22:10 | ||
319 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:04:08 | Emil Erdelius | 24:52 | ||
320 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:04:14 | Ella Skog | 30:07 | ||
321 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:04:20 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 26:20 | ||
322 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:04:30 | Jukka Lehtonen | 27:49 | ||
323 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:04:53 | Adam Karlsson | 27:43 | ||
324 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:04:59 | Dan Snåre | 30:46 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:05:14 | Markus Kaukonen | 27:19 | ||
326 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:05:22 | Marita Hotz | 27:42 | ||
327 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:05:25 | Juha Lerssi | 25:03 | ||
328 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:05:46 | Antti Lamminpää | 27:04 | ||
329 | Nostars (337) | +2:05:49 | Marko Suhonen | 28:58 | ||
330 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:05:59 | Sanna Multala | 33:10 | ||
331 | Ultra (145) | +2:06:01 | Vasia Tambasou | 22:02 | ||
332 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:06:24 | Martina Rizzi | 21:28 | ||
333 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:06:28 | Juho Rossi | 21:47 | ||
334 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:06:49 | Per Spik | 22:15 | ||
335 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:06:53 | Tero Kaasinen | 26:32 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:06:58 | Jorma Nissilä | 24:32 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:07:13 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 23:22 | ||
338 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:07:18 | Jari Simola | 27:01 | ||
339 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:07:48 | Lauri Oksa | 30:46 | ||
340 | OUSA (421) | +2:07:49 | Emma Waddington | 24:20 | ||
341 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:08:18 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 30:18 | ||
342 | IF Minken (491) | +2:10:25 | Strandvall Amanda | 23:14 | ||
343 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:10:32 | Simon Nordgren | 34:02 | ||
344 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:10:35 | Thomas Björklöf | 24:21 | ||
345 | Wing OK (486) | +2:10:44 | August Hopstad Nykvist | 30:32 | ||
346 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:10:45 | Lauri Lepistö | 30:23 | ||
347 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:10:51 | Rein Zaitsev | 26:18 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:10:55 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 26:57 | ||
349 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:10:58 | Aras Petrevicius | 24:55 | ||
350 | Modum OL (237) | +2:11:05 | Niklas Lilja Grönhovd | 30:01 | ||
351 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:11:07 | Andrea Svensson | 21:08 | ||
352 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:11:17 | Jarmo Mauriala | 25:05 | ||
353 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:11:20 | Antti Kalapudas | 27:08 | ||
354 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:11:47 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 20:28 | ||
355 | SK100 (273) | +2:11:49 | Rooni Triinu | 27:35 | ||
356 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:11:53 | Mitri Tuomala | 33:15 | ||
357 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:12:13 | Patricia Nieke | 27:43 | ||
358 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:12:25 | Elin Sjölander | 33:40 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:12:27 | Aleksi Mutka | 29:17 | ||
360 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:12:27 | Juho Huhtala | 26:00 | ||
361 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:12:34 | Laukkanen Janne | 25:53 | ||
362 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:12:45 | Juho Virkajärvi | 34:57 | ||
363 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:12:46 | Timo Riissanen | 28:56 | ||
364 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:13:02 | Juho Määttä | 23:04 | ||
365 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:13:18 | Asko Lautamäki | 32:30 | ||
366 | Vang OL (451) | +2:13:29 | Ove Haugereid | 21:50 | ||
367 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:13:58 | Magnus Struckmann | 26:19 | ||
368 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:14:23 | Kalle Taura | 27:32 | ||
369 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:14:29 | Dmitry Parkhut | 23:05 | ||
370 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +2:14:37 | Juho Rautio | 34:04 | ||
371 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:14:49 | Antti Tolvanen | 29:35 | ||
372 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:14:51 | Tero Salonen | 24:56 | ||
373 | Omega (196) | +2:14:52 | Sergey Adeev | 37:05 | ||
374 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:15:02 | Valdis Karulis | 23:14 | ||
375 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +2:15:02 | Kyösti Rautanen | 41:16 | ||
376 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:15:07 | Karri Stevander | 21:55 | ||
377 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:15:16 | Tuija Kuusela | 24:33 | ||
378 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:15:28 | Juha Valtonen | 30:01 | ||
379 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:15:34 | Jorma Varkila | 30:00 | ||
380 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:15:34 | Sami Kauppinen | 30:46 | ||
381 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:15:50 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 24:49 | ||
382 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:15:53 | Halvor Hoböl | 26:04 | ||
383 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:16:19 | Emil Laaksonen | 24:11 | ||
384 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:16:23 | Otto Lintula | 25:25 | ||
385 | Triona (1840) | +2:16:39 | Per Eriksson | 32:45 | ||
386 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:16:40 | Heikki Kumara | 33:56 | ||
387 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:17:14 | Erik Bovallius | 23:01 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:17:20 | Matti Sipponen | 25:29 | ||
389 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:17:21 | Jussi Broberg | 32:45 | ||
390 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:17:31 | Henri Kontoniemi | 26:20 | ||
391 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:17:48 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 26:11 | ||
392 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +2:17:59 | Markku Jokela | 33:02 | ||
393 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:18:14 | Janne Puntila | 26:31 | ||
394 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:18:30 | Pål Skogstjärn | 21:15 | ||
395 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:18:37 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 25:01 | ||
396 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:18:38 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 26:54 | ||
397 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:18:48 | Vilma Pesu | 27:13 | ||
398 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:18:53 | Jussi Leskinen | 29:04 | ||
399 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:18:59 | Tomas Snellman | 26:02 | ||
400 | Legenda (231) | +2:19:06 | Artem Sotkin | 20:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |