jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301NORIF Sturla (550)+1:59:34Olav Melheim25:39
    302FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:00:06Teemu Vre19:25
    303FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:00:23Riku Kopra27:47
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:00:38Vin Ristimki24:16
    305FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:00:55Janne Nivukoski25:17
    306SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:01:07Hkan Svensson21:40
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:01:23Igor Gavrilov24:32
    308NORBysen IL (248)+2:01:24Erlend Aune36:07
    309FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:01:56Timo Pohjolainen28:16
    310NOREmit (364)+2:02:03Christiane Trosse25:17
    311GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:02:04Chloe Potter25:37
    312RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:02:05Semen Mikhalko34:10
    313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:02:19Kalikst Sobczynksi24:58
    314FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:02:33Pauli Heinimaa31:47
    315FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:03:07Tuomas Leinamo25:21
    316FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:03:44Mikko Tahkola22:46
    317FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:03:57Ville Koskenkorva25:13
    318FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:04:05Roope Lemberg22:10
    319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:04:08Emil Erdelius24:52
    320FINRastiseiska (466)+2:04:14Ella Skog30:07
    321NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:04:20Kent Vidar Kopperud26:20
    322FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:04:30Jukka Lehtonen27:49
    323SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:04:53Adam Karlsson27:43
    324FINOK Botnia (326)+2:04:59Dan Snre30:46
    325FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:05:14Markus Kaukonen27:19
    326SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:05:22Marita Hotz27:42
    327FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:05:25Juha Lerssi25:03
    328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:05:46Antti Lamminp27:04
    329FINNostars (337)+2:05:49Marko Suhonen28:58
    330FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:05:59Sanna Multala33:10
    331RUSUltra (145)+2:06:01Vasia Tambasou22:02
    332SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:06:24Martina Rizzi21:28
    333FINRasti E4 (300)+2:06:28Juho Rossi21:47
    334SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:06:49Per Spik22:15
    335FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:06:53Tero Kaasinen26:32
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:06:58Jorma Nissil24:32
    337FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:07:13Jussi-Pekka Hanhela23:22
    338FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:07:18Jari Simola27:01
    339FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:07:48Lauri Oksa30:46
    340USAOUSA (421)+2:07:49Emma Waddington24:20
    341SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:08:18Maria Rosn Thelin30:18
    342FINIF Minken (491)+2:10:25Strandvall Amanda23:14
    343FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:10:32Simon Nordgren34:02
    344FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:10:35Thomas Bjrklf24:21
    345NORWing OK (486)+2:10:44August Hopstad Nykvist30:32
    346FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:10:45Lauri Lepist30:23
    347ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:10:51Rein Zaitsev26:18
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:10:55Veli Matti Salmenkyl26:57
    349LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:10:58Aras Petrevicius24:55
    350NORModum OL (237)+2:11:05Niklas Lilja Grnhovd30:01
    351SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:11:07Andrea Svensson21:08
    352FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:11:17Jarmo Mauriala25:05
    353FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:11:20Antti Kalapudas27:08
    354FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:11:47Tom Hammassyrj20:28
    355ESTSK100 (273)+2:11:49Rooni Triinu27:35
    356FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:11:53Mitri Tuomala33:15
    357SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:12:13Patricia Nieke27:43
    358SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:12:25Elin Sjlander33:40
    359FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:12:27Aleksi Mutka29:17
    360FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:12:27Juho Huhtala26:00
    361FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:12:34Laukkanen Janne25:53
    362FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:12:45Juho Virkajrvi34:57
    363FINEx-Legends (229)+2:12:46Timo Riissanen28:56
    364FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:13:02Juho Mtt23:04
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:13:18Asko Lautamki32:30
    366NORVang OL (451)+2:13:29Ove Haugereid21:50
    367FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:13:58Magnus Struckmann26:19
    368FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:14:23Kalle Taura27:32
    369RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:14:29Dmitry Parkhut23:05
    370FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:14:37Juho Rautio34:04
    371FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:14:49Antti Tolvanen29:35
    372FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:14:51Tero Salonen24:56
    373RUSOmega (196)+2:14:52Sergey Adeev37:05
    374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:15:02Valdis Karulis23:14
    375FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:15:02Kysti Rautanen41:16
    376FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:15:07Karri Stevander21:55
    377FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:15:16Tuija Kuusela24:33
    378FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:15:28Juha Valtonen30:01
    379FINLammin Ski (311)+2:15:34Jorma Varkila30:00
    380FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:15:34Sami Kauppinen30:46
    381SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:15:50Tobias Abrahamsson24:49
    382NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:15:53Halvor Hobl26:04
    383FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:16:19Emil Laaksonen24:11
    384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:16:23Otto Lintula25:25
    385SWETriona (1840)+2:16:39Per Eriksson32:45
    386FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:16:40Heikki Kumara33:56
    387SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:17:14Erik Bovallius23:01
    388FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:17:20Matti Sipponen25:29
    389FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:17:21Jussi Broberg32:45
    390FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:17:31Henri Kontoniemi26:20
    391NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:17:48Kristine Eide Rapp26:11
    392FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:17:59Markku Jokela33:02
    393FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:18:14Janne Puntila26:31
    394SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:18:30Pl Skogstjrn21:15
    395RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:18:37TatiIana Lakhmanova25:01
    396NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:18:38Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff26:54
    397FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:18:48Vilma Pesu27:13
    398FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:18:53Jussi Leskinen29:04
    399FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:18:59Tomas Snellman26:02
    400RUSLegenda (231)+2:19:06Artem Sotkin20:57
    401FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:19:09Janne Hyypp25:40
    402FINNrpes OK (423)+2:19:17Hugo Helenelund27:51
    403FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:19:31Johan Pivike26:02
    404FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:19:31Juha Kettunen25:06
    405FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:19:51Henna Pylvninen23:15
    406FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:19:52Akseli Kauppi28:26
    407FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:20:17Kaisa Laapas23:34
    408RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:20:19Aleksey Borevich27:24
    409FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:20:43Petrus Tasa39:26
    410SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:20:46Kalle Persson24:41
    411SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:20:48Linus Berggren29:39
    412FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:20:57Niklas Majander25:04
    413SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:20:59Laura King25:17
    414FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:21:28Hermanni Willman25:24
    415FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:21:30Matti Happonen30:34
    416FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:21:31Matias Forsbacka25:09
    417FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:21:33Juho Ylimaa46:22
    418FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:21:34Rasa Aku-Pekka41:16
    419FINAron Haka (602)+2:21:35Jukka Mttl28:09
    420SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:21:37Patrick Dusigne28:38
    421FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:22:39Pasi Hirvonen26:27
    422FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:22:40Tuomo Miettunen27:34
    423FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:22:44Pekka Linnainmaa31:20
    424FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:23:00Aatos Peura25:17
    425NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:23:15Svein-Erik Sgrd29:33
    426FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:23:18Ville Koskela29:13
    427FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:23:33Matti Lindstedt24:36
    428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:23:52Jyri Tiainen27:46
    429FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:24:05Jarno Leppl33:11
    430FINSettiijt (886)+2:24:07Rami Haapala32:03
    431FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:24:09Rasmus Ahoniemi29:17
    432SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:24:14Stephan Copes28:24
    433FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:24:36Jarkko Ryypp23:21
    434FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:24:39Lassi Kaitainen39:42
    435LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:24:42Gintaras Mikolavicius35:05
    436HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:24:48Bence Sprok32:53
    437FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:24:56Olli Puurunen38:27
    438FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:24:59Markku Paija28:35
    439FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:25:03Jani Tikkanen29:07
    440FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:25:08Esa Norokorpi29:00
    441FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:25:16Pauli Laurila28:06
    442FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:25:17Henrik Huttunen27:02
    443FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:25:35Tuomo Kalvas41:04
    444SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:25:37Johan Fries26:20
    445NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:25:38Terje Rnning26:16
    446SWELeksands OK (461)+2:25:40Eskil Ns33:36
    447RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:25:40Alexander Trempoltsev24:51
    448SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:25:42Patrik Persson30:43
    449LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:25:43Janis Salins34:25
    450FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:25:50Petri Tuominen24:39
    451SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:25:51Jacob Eriksson22:34
    452SWEDela 2 (257)+2:25:53Marcus Amrn24:10
    453FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:25:56Ville Salonen33:44
    454FINOK77 3 (469)+2:26:00Jan Donner20:46
    455NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:26:03Ronja Bjrklund25:14
    456FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:26:11Lauri Isokallio20:16
    457FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:26:27Ossi Luoma47:48
    458SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:26:38Erik Olsson32:30
    459FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:26:41Jarmo Kerttula37:19
    460FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:26:57Janne Tuhkalainen26:41
    461FINKorven Honka (327)+2:27:14Jani Hjerppe30:57
    462FINSK Mortis (567)+2:28:00Panu Peltokangas31:35
    463LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:28:43Vilma Alberinga26:36
    464SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+2:28:43Martin Bengtsson42:04
    465SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:28:54Hkan Jansson27:42
    466FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:29:01Vertti Myllrinen24:37
    467FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:29:21Mika Leinonen28:14
    468SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:29:34Nina Herne32:05
    469NORk-94 (495)+2:29:35Rune Teigland26:44
    470SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:29:37Bengt Schwartz27:09
    471SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:29:40Henrik Flordal27:56
    472SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:29:42Ellinor Fryxsell26:37
    473FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:29:51Tommi Lindqvist28:27
    474FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:29:57Adrey Morozov27:34
    475FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:30:22Teuvo Hautamki31:51
    476FINVeikkaus (683)+2:30:25Juhani Toivonen24:10
    477SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:30:25Martin Ahlstrm25:28
    478FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:30:30Inka Joensivu27:46
    479FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:31:12Atte Tamminen39:26
    480FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:31:27Elli Hkkinen32:20
    481FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:31:37Pontus Joentausta24:45
    482FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:32:38Urpo Niemel28:19
    483FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:32:54Kaapo Lehtonen26:54
    484FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:32:56Jostein Andersen27:32
    485SWERns OK (400)+2:32:57Jakob Henriksson27:58
    486FINPetolintu (496)+2:33:07Jarkko Jyrhm37:41
    487FINIntersport (390)+2:33:34Harri Halonen29:18
    488SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:33:35Oskar Hermansson23:34
    489FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:33:37Aleksandra Voytova24:57
    490SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+2:33:55Fredrik Huldt41:45
    491FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:33:57Juha Rissanen29:52
    492FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:34:27Kimmo Heikkil32:09
    493RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:35:08Igor Yashchenko22:44
    494FINRastitykki (589)+2:35:10Riku sterman28:52
    495FINHerraseura (411)+2:35:11Matti Haataja32:52
    496FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:35:17Joona Koponen33:02
    497FINKeparDI (699)+2:35:17Vin Liukko31:24
    498LATOK Arona (274)+2:35:28Aivis Lejins25:30
    499SWEOK Enen (472)+2:35:43Adlerteg Camilla29:20
    500FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:36:09Ville Honkanen27:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >